Log In

Team Overview: Team Fuoriclasse p/b NY Vision
(redirected from: CRCA/NY Vision)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 17 2019)

Russell Bogin Men Open Cat4 44 / 58
David Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 46
David Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 42 / 46

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Russell Bogin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 19 / 33
David Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 43
Ann marie Miller Women Cat 1/2 10 / 12

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 11
Russell Bogin Men Open Cat4 25 / 37
David Taylor Men Open Cat3 10 / 27

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 14 2019)

Ann marie Miller Master Women 55+ 5 / 8

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 14 2019)

Damon Jericho Men Open Cat4 14 / 45
David Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 118 / 63

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Ann marie Miller Men Women - Open (Cat Open) 2 / 7

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Russell Bogin Men Cat 4 25 / 33
Damon Jericho Men Cat 4 26 / 33
David Taylor Masters Men 50+ 3 / 21

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Cat1/2 4 / 7

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Cat1/2 4 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Damon Jericho Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 67

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Cat1/2 6 / 7

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

David Taylor Men Masters 40+ 3 / 31
Damon Jericho Men Masters 40+ 14 / 31
Nicholas Chen Men Open Cat4 21 / 42
Vincent Crossley Men Open Cat4 81 / 42

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Cat1/2 5 / 8

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Pro/Cat 1 4 / 9
Damon Jericho Men Open Cat4 13 / 88
Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat4 34 / 88
Russell Bogin Men Open Cat4 129 / 88
David Taylor Men Open Cat3 48 / 85

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat4 15 / 94
Russell Bogin Men Open Cat4 60 / 94
David Taylor Men Open Cat3 161 / 89

Upper Freehold ITT (Jun 22 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 1 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #6 (Jun 16 2019)

David Taylor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 46

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Russell Bogin Men Master 50+ 26 / 31
Damon Jericho Men Cat 4 29 / 33

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Open 1 / 11

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Damon Jericho Men Masters 40+ 28 / 101
David Taylor Men Open Cat2/3 49 / 89

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 12
Ann marie Miller Women Masters 45+ 2 / 16

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Damon Jericho Men Open Cat4 68 / 96

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Nicholas Chen Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 43
Morgan Crossley Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 43
Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat4/5 71 / 43

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 2 / 13

Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium (May 19 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women 40K Master 40+ 3 / 20

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Master 60-64 2 / 6

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Master 60-64 2 / 5

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Open 2 / 8

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #5 (May 18 2019)

Russell Bogin Men Masters 40+ 16 / 27
David Taylor Men Masters 40+ 22 / 27
Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat4 36 / 72
Nicholas Chen Men Open Cat4 37 / 72
Damon Jericho Men Open Cat4 54 / 72

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Russell Bogin Men Masters 45+ Cat4 14 / 29
Vincent Crossley Men Masters 35+ Cat4 20 / 13

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Open 4 / 8

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

David Taylor Master 45+ 14 / 23

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Senior 2 / 6

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

David Taylor Men Master 50+ 1 / 54
Damon Jericho Men Cat 4/5 40+ 14 / 57
Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 40+ 24 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #4 (Apr 20 2019)

Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat4 11 / 34
Nicholas Chen Men Open Cat4 15 / 34
Russell Bogin Men Open Cat4 999 / 34

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

David Taylor Men Masters Open 65 / 101

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Senior 4 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #3 (Apr 6 2019)

Nicholas Chen Men Open Cat4 999 / 55
David Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 44 / 68

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 3 / 5

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #2 (Mar 30 2019)

Nicholas Chen Open Cat2/3/4 56 / 92
Vincent Crossley Open Cat2/3/4 72 / 92
Christophe Wilkes Open Cat2/3/4 999 / 92
Sam Kopkind Open Cat2/3/4 999 / 92
David Taylor Open Pro/1/2/3 999 / 113

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #1 (Mar 23 2019)

Damon Jericho Open Cat2/3/4 23 / 71

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Sean Mccormick Men Open Race 1 Cat4 8 / 32
Damon Jericho Men Open Race 1 Cat4 14 / 32
Nicholas Chen Men Open Race 1 Cat4 15 / 32
Ann marie Miller Women Masters 35+ 12 / 6

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Damon Jericho Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 45
Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 45
Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 45
David Taylor Men Cat 3 27 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Damon Jericho Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 45
Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 45
Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 45
David Taylor Men Cat 3 30 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Damon Jericho Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 53
Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 53
Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 53
David Taylor Men Cat 3 32 / 72

CRCA - Club Race Series (Sep 1 2018)

Nicholas Chen Men Open Cat2/3/4 25 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 54
Damon Jericho Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 54
Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 54
David Taylor Men Cat 3 53 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 54
Damon Jericho Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 54
Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 54
David Taylor Men Cat 3 22 / 72

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 25 2018)

Jonathan Mitchell Men Open Cat4 22 / 68
Damon Jericho Men Open Cat4 34 / 68
Russell Bogin Men Open Cat4 53 / 68
David Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 51 / 53

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Daniel Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 18 2018)

David Taylor Men Masters 40+ 4 / 12
Russell Bogin Men Masters 40+ 8 / 12

Tour de Loop (Aug 18 2018)

Daniel Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Cat1/2 4 / 6
David Taylor Men Masters 50+ 1 / 35
Damon Jericho Men Masters 40+ Cat4 28 / 43
Russell Bogin Men Masters 40+ Cat4 29 / 43
Christophe Wilkes Men Masters 40+ Cat4 33 / 43

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Damon Jericho Men Open Cat4 17 / 58
Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat4 20 / 58
Christophe Wilkes Men Open Cat4 23 / 58
Russell Bogin Men Open Cat4 89 / 58
David Taylor Men Open Cat3 26 / 59

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 4 2018)

Russell Bogin Men Open Cat4 15 / 45
Jonathan Mitchell Men Open Cat4 23 / 45
Damon Jericho Men Open Cat4 30 / 45
David Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 26 / 42

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Cat1/2 1 / 2

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women Open (Cat Open) 12 / 13

CRCA Club Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat2/3/4 7 / 40
Nicholas Chen Men Open Cat2/3/4 22 / 40
Damon Jericho Men Open Cat2/3/4 56 / 40

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 7
Russell Bogin Men Master 50+ 30 / 40

2018 New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Master 55+ 1 / 4

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 4 21 / 29
Damon Jericho Men Cat 4 24 / 29
David Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 25
Ann marie Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 10

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 7 2018)

David Taylor Men Masters 40+ 4 / 27
Russell Bogin Men Masters 40+ 17 / 27

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 9

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Pro/Cat Open 12 / 35
Russell Bogin Men Open Cat4 141 / 75
David Taylor Men Open Cat3 61 / 78

Kingwood TT (Jun 23 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 1 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women 60-64 Masters 1 / 8

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

Russell Bogin B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 30 / 74
Nicholas Chen B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 35 / 74
Jonathan Mitchell B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 129 / 74
David Taylor A - Men Category 13, Women 3 39 / 70

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women 60-64 Master 1 / 11

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women 60-64 Master 3 / 11

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

David Taylor Men Open Cat2/3 52 / 82

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women 45+ 4 / 11

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

David Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 162 / 87
Damon Jericho Men Open Cat4 48 / 88

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Daniel Wilson Men Pro/1/2 51 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Daniel Wilson Men Pro/1/2 50 / 59

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Daniel Wilson Men Pro/1/2 55 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Daniel Wilson Men Pro/1/2 55 / 72

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (May 20 2018)

Daniel Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 26

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 19 2018)

Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat4 9 / 43
Nicholas Chen Men Open Cat4 15 / 43
Russell Bogin Men Open Cat4 24 / 43
Morgan Crossley Men Open Cat4 28 / 43
David Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 43

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Daniel Wilson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 47
Damon Jericho Men Open Cat4 30 / 74
David Taylor Men Masters 45+ 10 / 36

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Damon Jericho Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 61
Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat4/5 25 / 61
Nicholas Chen Men Open Cat4/5 26 / 61
Morgan Crossley Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 61
Damon Jericho Men Open Cat4 34 / 70
Nicholas Chen Men Open Cat4 35 / 70
Morgan Crossley Men Open Cat4 40 / 70
Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat4 49 / 70

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Daniel Wilson Men Open Cat2/3 49 / 70

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 4 / 9

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

David Taylor MASTERS 50 6 / 65
Russell Bogin MASTERS 50 30 / 65
Christophe Wilkes MASTERS 50 59 / 65

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

David Taylor Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 56 / 94
Sean Mccormick Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 2 / 83
Damon Jericho Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 46 / 83
Russell Bogin Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 47 / 83
Sam Kopkind Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 53 / 83
Morgan Crossley Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 58 / 83

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

David Taylor B(3/4) Race 48 miles 35 / 80
Russell Bogin B(3/4) Race 48 miles 54 / 80
Christophe Wilkes B(3/4) Race 48 miles 78 / 80

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 2 / 8

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat4 74 / 79

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

David Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 38 / 60
Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat2/3/4 4 / 53
Jonathan Mitchell Men Open Cat2/3/4 12 / 53
Nicholas Chen Men Open Cat2/3/4 23 / 53
Russell Bogin Men Open Cat2/3/4 28 / 53
Morgan Crossley Men Open Cat2/3/4 29 / 53
Damon Jericho Men Open Cat2/3/4 38 / 53

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Russell Bogin Men Masters 40+ 64 / 70

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Sean Mccormick Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 2 / 53
Nicholas Chen Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 31 / 53
Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 57
Nicholas Chen Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 57

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Jonathan Mitchell Men Open Cat2/3/4 10 / 46
Nicholas Chen Men Open Cat2/3/4 21 / 46

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Sean Mccormick Men Cat 4 24 / 95

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Jonathan Mitchell Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 47
Russell Bogin Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 47

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Ann marie Miller Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

David Taylor Men Master 50+ 1 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

David Taylor Men Master 50+ 14 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

David Taylor Men Master 50+ 1 / 36
Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 999 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

David Taylor Men Master 50+ 1 / 41
Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 19 / 60
Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 53 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

David Taylor Men Master 50+ 5 / 42
Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 38 / 61
Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 48 / 61

CRCA - CLUB RACE SERIES (Top 10 Reported Only) (Aug 19 2017)

David Taylor Men Masters 40+ 3 / 10
Russell Bogin Men Masters 40+ 6 / 10

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Ann marie Miller Women 1/2 6 / 7
David Taylor Men 40+ (1-3) 2 / 29
Christophe Wilkes Men 4 40+ 22 / 51
Russell Bogin Men 4 40+ 24 / 51

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 2 / 6

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Ann marie Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 34 / 36

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Ann marie Miller Women Masters 60+ 1 / 1

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 16 2017)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 1 / 6

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Ben Wahlstrand Men Masters 40+ 31 / 91

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

David Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 38
Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 38
Russell Bogin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 38

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Cat1/2 9 / 15

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat4 31 / 47

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 5 / 9

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Russell Bogin Men Masters 40+ 83 / 106
David Taylor Men Masters 40+ 98 / 106

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

David Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 97

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Ann marie Miller Women Open 5 / 8

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Russell Bogin Men Masters 55+ 33 / 42

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat 4/5 71 / 77
Ben Wahlstrand Men Open Cat 4 13 / 56

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

David Taylor Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 50

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

David Taylor MASTER 50+ 2 / 71
Russell Bogin MASTER 50+ 61 / 71

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Russell Bogin MEN CAT 4 37 / 55

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Ann marie Miller Women Open 6 / 10

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Russell Bogin B(3/4) Race 48 miles 31 / 46

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 9 2017)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Senior 3 / 4

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Ann marie Miller Women Cat 1/2 35 / 39
David Taylor Men Master 50+ 18 / 45
Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

David Taylor Men Master 50+ 3 / 51
Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 49
Ann marie Miller Women Cat 1/2 38 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

David Taylor Men Master 50+ 2 / 51
Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 48
Ann marie Miller Women Cat 1/2 39 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

David Taylor Men Master 50+ 3 / 51
Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 49
Ann marie Miller Women Cat 1/2 44 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

David Taylor Men Master 50+ 4 / 51
Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 49
Ann marie Miller Women Cat 1/2 43 / 45

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 3 / 9

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 20 2016)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 1 / 7

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 18 / 43
Russell Bogin Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 20 / 43

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Nicholas Chen Men Open Cat4 15 / 34

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 1 / 7

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 1 / 6

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Russell Bogin Men Cat 4 48 / 71
Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 4 56 / 71

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 17 2016)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 3 / 7

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

David Taylor Men Open Cat3 3 / 56
Russell Bogin Men Open Cat4 45 / 83

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 4 30 / 51
Russell Bogin Men Cat 4 999 / 51
David Taylor Men Cat 3/4 3 / 29

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 10

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

Ann marie Miller Women Open 1 / 7

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Russell Bogin Men 4/5 24 / 41
David Taylor Men 2/3 20 / 23

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 3 / 9

Mid-Atlantic 40 KM TT Championship @Clarks Valley (Jun 12 2016)

Ann marie Miller Women 50+ 1 / 2

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Russell Bogin Men 4 40+ 10 / 25

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 39
Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat4 32 / 95
Russell Bogin Men Open Cat4 57 / 95
David Taylor Men Open Cat3 65 / 92

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Morgan Crossley Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 34

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Russell Bogin Men Category 4 - 50+ 13 / 74
Christophe Wilkes Men Category 4 - 50+ 14 / 74

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Ann marie Miller 40K Crit WOMEN 60-64 2 / 3
Ann marie Miller 20K crit WOMEN 60-64 1 / 5
Ann marie Miller 10K WOMEN 6064 1 / 3
Ann marie Miller 5K WOMEN 6064 1 / 4

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Morgan Crossley Men Cat 4 11 / 65

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 3 / 8

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Christophe Wilkes Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 44
Russell Bogin Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 44
David Taylor Men Cat 3 75 / 79
Morgan Crossley Men Cat 4 57 / 89
Sean Mccormick Men Cat 4 72 / 89

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Christophe Wilkes 50+ cat 1-4 46 / 68
Russell Bogin 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 63
David Taylor 40+ cat 1-4 8 / 53

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 23 2016)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 2 / 5

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 17 2016)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 3 / 6

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Ann marie Miller Women Open Open 6 / 9
Ben Wahlstrand Men Non 6 / 31

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Ben Wahlstrand Men Cat 4/5 999 / 28

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Matthew Upton Men Open Cat4/5-2 6 / 60
Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat4/5-2 12 / 60
Sean Mccormick Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 68
Matthew Upton Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 68

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Ben Wahlstrand Open Men 14 / 142

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 21 / 43
David Taylor Men Cat 3 1 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 29 / 35
David Taylor Men Cat 3 33 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 19 / 40
David Taylor Men Cat 3 1 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 13 / 42
David Taylor Men Cat 3 51 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 27 / 43
David Taylor Men Cat 3 14 / 65

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

David Taylor Cat 3 Men 21 / 61
Russell Bogin Cat 4 Men 35 + 31 / 55
John Kim Cat 4 Men 35 + 32 / 55

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Russell Bogin Men 4-5 26 / 31
David Taylor Men Cat 3 8 / 27

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Russell Bogin Men 4-5 32 / 33
David Taylor Men Cat 3 19 / 32

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Russell Bogin Men 4-5 29 / 45
David Taylor Men Cat 3 10 / 42

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

John Kim Men CAT 4 8 / 63
Russell Bogin Men CAT 4 47 / 63
David Taylor Men CAT 3 42 / 63

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Jamisen Ogg Men 3/4 16 / 47
Sean Mccormick Men 3/4 23 / 47
Nicholas Gray Men 3/4 37 / 47
Sean Mccormick Men 4/5 17 / 53
Nicholas Gray Men 4/5 22 / 53
Russell Bogin Men 4/5 34 / 53

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Russell Bogin Men 4 63 / 91
Christophe Wilkes Men 4 91 / 91

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Russell Bogin Men Cat 4 30 / 68
Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 4 41 / 68
Nicholas Chen Men Cat 4 999 / 68
David Taylor Men Cat 3/4 11 / 70

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

John Kim Men Cat 4 5 / 90
Morgan Crossley Men Cat 4 14 / 90
Nicholas Gray Men Cat 4 51 / 90
David Taylor Men Cat 3 2 / 60

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

John Kim Men Cat4/5 6 / 26
Nicholas Gray Men Cat4/5 26 / 26

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

John Kim Men Cat4/5 7 / 51
Nicholas Gray Men Cat4/5 15 / 51
Morgan Crossley Men Cat4/5 17 / 51

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

John Kim Men Cat4/5 4 / 57
Nicholas Gray Men Cat4/5 28 / 57
Morgan Crossley Men Cat4/5 37 / 57
Nicholas Chen Men Cat4/5 38 / 57

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

John Kim Men Cat 4 1 / 52
John Kim Men Master 40+ Cat 45 2 / 37

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Nicholas Gray Men Cat 4 94 / 98
John Kim Men Cat 4 96 / 98

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

John Kim Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Nicholas Gray Men Cat 4 999 / 99

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

John Kim Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Nicholas Gray Men Cat 4/5 26 / 38
Ben Wahlstrand Men Cat 4/5 34 / 38

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Russell Bogin Men 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 32

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (May 30 2015)

Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 10

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

David Taylor Men Cat 3 73 / 89

Upper Freehold ITT (May 16 2015)

Ann marie Miller Women Open 1 / 6

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Christophe Wilkes MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 25 / 41

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 50
Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 50
John Kim Men Cat 4 999 / 99

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Ben Wahlstrand Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Morgan Crossley Men Cat 4/5 29 / 48
John Kim Men Cat 4 4 / 64
Nicholas Gray Men Cat 4 29 / 64
Ben Wahlstrand Men Cat 4 999 / 64
Morgan Crossley Men Cat 4 999 / 64

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

Ben Wahlstrand Non TT Men 8 / 24

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Russell Bogin Men 40+ - Cat 4/5 15 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Russell Bogin Men Cat 4 A 40+ 26 / 72
Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 4 A 40+ 47 / 72
John Kim Men Cat 4 A 40+ 54 / 72

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 18 2015)

Ben Wahlstrand Men Non 4 / 22
Ann marie Miller Women Open 4 / 9

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Nicholas Chen Men Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Russell Bogin Men Cat 4/5 999 / 26

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 4 2015)

Ann marie Miller Women Open 4 / 5

Kissena Spring Classic (Mar 29 2015)

John Kim Men Cat 4 15 / 42

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Morgan Crossley Men 4 43 / 47