Log In

Team Overview: TriStar Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Jennifer Whitmore Women Coll Wom B 10 / 19

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Jennifer Whitmore Women Coll Wom B 5 / 9

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2012)

Gary Zyriek Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 1 / 4

Tennessee State Individual Time Trial Championship (May 27 2012)

Luzmaria Ronse Women Masters 40-44 2 / 3

Dothan CityFest (Apr 1 2012)

Nathan Robinson Men Cat 4 4 / 22

Hell of the South (Mar 31 2012)

Paul Juarez Men Masters 50-59 19 / 22

Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)

Nathan Robinson Men Cat 4 16 / 67

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)

Nathan Robinson Men Cat 4 19 / 64

Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)

Nathan Robinson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 62

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Pavel Stuchlik Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 81

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #10 (Jul 27 2011)

Max Gander Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 26
Marcus Ambrester Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 26

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #2 (May 25 2011)

Marcus Ambrester Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 35
Max Gander Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 35
Dwayne Toombs Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 35

Highland Rim - City of McMinnville Criterium (May 15 2011)

Max Gander Juniors (15-16) 2 / 3
Jonathan Brown Juniors (17-18) 8 / 13
Jonathan Brown Juniors (10-14) 1 / 10
David Briggs Masters Men (30+/40+) 12 / 20
Marcus Ambrester Masters Men (30+/40+) 15 / 20
Dwayne Toombs Masters Men (30+/40+) 18 / 20

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #1 (May 11 2011)

Dwayne Toombs Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 38
Max Gander Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 38
Marcus Ambrester Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 38

Harpeth Bicycles Criterium (May 8 2011)

Max Gander Juniors (15-18) 5 / 10
Dwayne Toombs Masters Men 24 / 41
Max Gander Senior Men Category 4 25 / 41

Hell of the South (Apr 2 2011)

Marcus Ambrester Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 41
Dwayne Toombs Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 41
Max Gander Senior Men Category 4 10 / 37

Dothan CityFest Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Travis Sherman Men Open Master 35-99 9 / 21
Scott Staubach Men Open Master 35-99 10 / 21
Travis Sherman Men Cat 1/2 27 / 45
Michael Lanham Men Cat 1/2 35 / 45
S Alan laytham Men Cat 4 4 / 17

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Huey Mathews Men - Junior - 15-18 34 / 46

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Huey Mathews Men - Junior - 15-18 35 / 52

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Huey Mathews Men - Junior - 15-18 42 / 69

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Huey Mathews Men Junior 45 / 67

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Christi An hansley Women Oct-99 Pro/1/2/3 16 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Christi An hansley Women Oct-99 Pro/1/2/3 22 / 22

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Stephen Collins Category 2 Men 102 / 102

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Stephen Collins Category 2 Men 91 / 106