Log In

Team Overview: Touchstone Climbing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 1 2013)

Markham Connolly Men Master 45+ 7 / 9

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Markham Connolly Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 37
Markham Connolly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 35

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Markham Connolly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 49

High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)

Will Harris Men Cat 5 Junior 13-14 2 / 2

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Markham Connolly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 49

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Markham Connolly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 43

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Markham Connolly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 29

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Markham Connolly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 29

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Markham Connolly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 27

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Markham Connolly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 29

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Markham Connolly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 42

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Markham Connolly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 41

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Markham Connolly Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 82
Markham Connolly Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 60

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)

Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)

Ann Stuart Women Master 50--54 10 / 16

Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)

Ann Stuart Women Master 50--54 24 / 25

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Ann Stuart Women Master 50-54 7 / 21

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Elle Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Carol Irving Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Rita Szeto Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33

Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)

Heather Nielson Women Cat 123 2 / 6
Marissa Axell Women Cat 123 3 / 6
Rita Szeto Women Cat 123 4 / 6

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)

Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Ann Stuart Women Master 30-99 5 / 9
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Elle Anderson Women Pro / CAT 1/2 1 / 11
Marissa Axell Women Pro / CAT 1/2 3 / 11

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Beverly Chaney Women Master 30-99 2 / 3

Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)

Ann Stuart Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 3 / 5

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Ann Stuart Women Master 30-99 4 / 12
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Elle Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Carol Irving Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Rita Szeto Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42

The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)

Emily Thurston Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 20

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Rita Szeto Women Cat 3 3 / 18
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 11 / 18
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 18
Carol Irving Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 18
Josephine Morgan Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 18

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Emily Thurston Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 3 / 6
Beverly Chaney Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 11 / 15
Rita Szeto Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Emily Thurston Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 33
Marissa Axell Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 33
Elle Anderson Women Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 33
Carol Irving Women Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 33
Heather Nielson Women Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 33
Josephine Morgan Women Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 33
Beverly Chaney Women Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 33
Rita Szeto Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 9 / 16
Ann Stuart Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 5 / 8

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 4 / 27
Emily Thurston Women Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 5 / 27
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 15 / 27
Rita Szeto Women Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 16 / 27
Beverly Chaney Women Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 25 / 27
Ann Stuart Women Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 26 / 27
Emily Thurston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 50

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Beverly Chaney Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43
Rita Szeto Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43
Elle Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Rita Szeto Women Cat 3 2 / 13
Carol Irving Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Emily Thurston Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 Open 11 / 13
Elle Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 2 / 11
Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 7 / 11

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Elle Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Elle Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Carol Irving Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Rita Szeto Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21

Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Marissa Axell Women Cat 1 2 3 Open 3 / 17
Rita Szeto Women Cat 1 2 3 Open 8 / 17

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Elle Anderson Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 15
Josephine Morgan Women Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 15
Emily Thurston Women Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 15

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Rita Szeto Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Emily Thurston Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Carol Irving Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Emily Thurston Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35

Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)

Carol Irving Women Cat1/2/3 Open 5 / 37
Rita Szeto Women Cat1/2/3 Open 13 / 37
Heather Nielson Women Cat1/2/3 Open 17 / 37
Ann Stuart Women Cat1/2/3 Open 37 / 37

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #3 (Apr 22 2012)

Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 50

Sea Otter Classic - Time Trial (Apr 21 2012)

Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 51

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Beverly Chaney Women Master 35+ 4 / 18

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Beverly Chaney Women Master 35-99 2 / 9
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 53

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Carol Irving Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Elle Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Beverly Chaney Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 17 / 19

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 7 / 9

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 9 / 10

Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Beverly Chaney Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Cara Gillis Women Cat 1/2 8 / 14
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 14 / 14

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 2 / 13

UC Berkeley Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 18 2012)

Josephine Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 4

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Marissa Axell Women Cat 1-2-3 8 / 20
Carol Irving Women Cat 1-2-3 11 / 20
Rita Szeto Women Cat 1-2-3 17 / 20

Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Carol Irving Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Rita Szeto Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Beverly Chaney Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Cara Gillis Women Cat 1/2 6 / 22
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 13 / 22
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2 20 / 22

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Marissa Axell Women Cat 1-2 5 / 23
Cara Gillis Women Cat 1-2 18 / 23
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1-2 20 / 23

Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)

Beverly Chaney Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Josephine Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 63
Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 63
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 63

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Josephine Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 63
Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 63
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 63

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Josephine Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 63
Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 63
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 63

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Josephine Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 63
Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 63
Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 63

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2 2 / 15
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 8 / 15
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 13 / 15
Rita Szeto Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 8 / 8

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 18 / 30
Rita Szeto Women Cat 3 19 / 30
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 27 / 45
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2 40 / 45
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2 45 / 45

F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)

Marissa Axell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Carol Irving Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Heather Nielson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Josephine Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Rita Szeto Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Carol Irving Women Cat 1-2-3 14 / 45
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1-2-3 18 / 45
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1-2-3 27 / 45

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Ann Stuart Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Carol Irving Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Karianne Burns Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)

Beverly Chaney Women Cat 1/2 5 / 8

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Heather Nielson Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 24
Carol Irving Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 24

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)

Marley Smith Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 10

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Heather Nielson Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 32
Ann Stuart Women Cat3/4 18 / 36

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Marley Smith Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 21
Heather Nielson Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 21

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Carol Irving Women - 1/2/3 13 / 30
Heather Nielson Women - 1/2/3 18 / 30
Ann Stuart Women - 1/2/3 19 / 30

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Heather Nielson Women - 1/2/3 13 / 25
Marley Smith Women - 1/2/3 21 / 25
Ann Stuart Women - 3 16 / 29

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Marissa Axell Women Women Pro 123 2 / 14
Heather Nielson Women Women Pro 123 14 / 14

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Emily Thurston Women Pro/1/2 4 / 19
Marissa Axell Women Pro/1/2 5 / 19
Carol Irving Women Pro/1/2 8 / 19
Beverly Chaney Women Pro/1/2 18 / 19

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Marissa Axell Men Pro/1/2 13 / 15
Emily Thurston Men Pro/1/2 14 / 15
Emily Thurston Women Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Marissa Axell Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 5

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Carol Irving Women Cat1/2 27 / 43
Marissa Axell Women Cat1/2 35 / 43

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Carol Irving Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 39
Marley Smith Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 39
Heather Nielson Women Cat1/2/3 24 / 39
Rita Szeto Women Cat1/2/3 33 / 39
Marissa Axell Women Cat1/2/3 37 / 39
Elis Bradshaw Women Cat1/2/3 38 / 39

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Elis Bradshaw Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 42
Heather Nielson Women Cat1/2/3 29 / 42
Rita Szeto Women Cat1/2/3 34 / 42
Ann Stuart Women Cat1/2/3 37 / 42
Carol Irving Women Cat1/2/3 39 / 42

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Marissa Axell Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 13
Heather Nielson Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 13

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Ann Stuart Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 15

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

Elis Bradshaw Women Pro/1/2 Open 2 / 3

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Beverly Chaney Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 38

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

John Ormsby Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 25 / 52

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Elis Bradshaw Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 23
Carol Irving Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 23
Marley Smith Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 23
Marissa Axell Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 23
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 16 / 17

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Carol Irving Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 19
Elis Bradshaw Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 19
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 11 / 17

California Classic Criterium (May 21 2011)

Mary Elizabeth maroon Men Pro/1/2 10 / 17

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Beverly Chaney Women WOMEN 1/2/3 28 / 41
Marissa Axell Women WOMEN 1/2/3 33 / 41
Rita Szeto Women WOMEN 1/2/3 40 / 41

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Emily Thurston Women Cat1/2/3 Open 8 / 55
Marley Smith Women Cat1/2/3 Open 12 / 55
Marissa Axell Women Cat1/2/3 Open 28 / 55
Elis Bradshaw Women Cat1/2/3 Open 37 / 55
Beverly Chaney Women Cat1/2/3 Open 38 / 55

Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)

Elis Bradshaw Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 31
Carol Irving Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 31
Rita Szeto Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 31

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Marissa Axell Women Cat 2 2 / 6
Carol Irving Women Cat 1 3 / 3

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Elis Bradshaw Women Cat1/2 7 / 8

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Marley Smith Women Cat 1/2 7 / 23
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2 19 / 23
Rita Szeto Women Cat 3 5 / 28

Hughes Allmart Easter Sunday Classic (Apr 24 2011)

Elis Bradshaw Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Rita Szeto Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)

Marissa Axell Women Cat/1/2/3 9 / 13

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Marissa Axell Women Cat/1/2/3 1 / 13

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Beverly Chaney Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 27
Rita Szeto Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 27

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Marissa Axell Women Cat/1/2/3 5 / 13

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 1 / 4

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Marley Smith Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 4 / 28

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

Carol Irving Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Marissa Axell Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Heather Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Rita Szeto Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 14 / 15
Marley Smith Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 18
Heather Nielson Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 18

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Eric Ahnmark Men Cat 5 13 / 43
John Ormsby Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 31 / 67
Carol Irving Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 51
Rita Szeto Women Cat1/2/3 40 / 51
Marissa Axell Women Cat1/2/3 45 / 51

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Marissa Axell Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 30
Elis Bradshaw Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 30
Rita Szeto Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 30
Heather Nielson Women Cat1/2/3 30 / 30

Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 20 2011)

Marissa Axell Women Open Master 30-99 1 / 3
Beverly Chaney Women Open Master 30-99 3 / 3

Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)

Beverly Chaney Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 10
Marissa Axell Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 10 / 22

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Beverly Chaney Women Cat 1/2 28 / 34
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 26 / 26

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Beverly Chaney Women Cat 1/2 13 / 35
Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 18 / 26

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Elis Bradshaw Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 48
Marissa Axell Women Cat1/2/3 41 / 48

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Elis Bradshaw Women Cat1/2/3 35 / 48
Marissa Axell Women Cat1/2/3 42 / 48

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Ann Stuart Women Cat 3 7 / 22
Rita Szeto Women Cat 3 14 / 22
Elis Bradshaw Women Pro/1/2 6 / 40
Heather Nielson Women Pro/1/2 31 / 40

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Beverly Chaney Women Cat 1/2/Pro 5 / 7

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Beverly Chaney Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 10

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

John Ormsby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 27

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)

Emily Kachorek Women Pro/1/2 33 / 89
Sue Butler Women Pro/1/2 35 / 89
Vanessa Drigo Women Pro/1/2 64 / 89
Kristina Seley Women Pro/1/2 66 / 89
Heather Pryor Women Pro/1/2 74 / 89
Kelly Mcdonald Women Pro/1/2 76 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)

Emily Kachorek Women Pro/1/2 25 / 89
Sue Butler Women Pro/1/2 32 / 89
Vanessa Drigo Women Pro/1/2 37 / 89
Kelly Mcdonald Women Pro/1/2 43 / 89
Heather Pryor Women Pro/1/2 65 / 89
Kristina Seley Women Pro/1/2 70 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)

Emily Kachorek Women Pro/1/2 13 / 97
Sue Butler Women Pro/1/2 28 / 97
Kristina Seley Women Pro/1/2 37 / 97
Kelly Mcdonald Women Pro/1/2 46 / 97
Heather Pryor Women Pro/1/2 61 / 97
Vanessa Drigo Women Pro/1/2 75 / 97
Heather Nielson Women Pro/1/2 95 / 97

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)

Sue Butler Women Pro/1/2 17 / 97
Kelly Mcdonald Women Pro/1/2 20 / 97
Emily Kachorek Women Pro/1/2 24 / 97
Heather Pryor Women Pro/1/2 40 / 97
Kristina Seley Women Pro/1/2 61 / 97
Vanessa Drigo Women Pro/1/2 79 / 97
Heather Nielson Women Pro/1/2 90 / 97

Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)

Emily Kachorek Women Pro/1/2 7 / 106
Sue Butler Women Pro/1/2 30 / 106
Heather Pryor Women Pro/1/2 37 / 106
Kristina Seley Women Pro/1/2 49 / 106
Kelly Mcdonald Women Pro/1/2 70 / 106
Vanessa Drigo Women Pro/1/2 75 / 106
Heather Nielson Women Pro/1/2 92 / 106
Marion Jamison Women Pro/1/2 105 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)

Sue Butler Pro/1/2 Women 24 / 107
Emily Kachorek Pro/1/2 Women 37 / 107
Heather Pryor Pro/1/2 Women 42 / 107
Kelly Mcdonald Pro/1/2 Women 50 / 107
Kristina Seley Pro/1/2 Women 69 / 107
Marion Jamison Pro/1/2 Women 80 / 107
Vanessa Drigo Pro/1/2 Women 85 / 107
Heather Nielson Pro/1/2 Women 92 / 107

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Gina Lowe Women Pro/1/2 14 / 14

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Gina Lowe Women Pro/1/2 14 / 14

Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)

Vanessa Drigo Women Pro/1/2 19 / 74
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Pro/1/2 28 / 74
Heather Pryor Women Pro/1/2 37 / 74
Carol Irving Women Pro/1/2 38 / 74
Nicole Dolney Women Pro/1/2 44 / 74
Kelly Mcdonald Women Pro/1/2 58 / 74
Kristina Seley Women Pro/1/2 62 / 74
Elis Bradshaw Women Pro/1/2 65 / 74

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Kristina Seley Women Pro/1/2 3 / 27
Vanessa Drigo Women Pro/1/2 21 / 27
Marissa Axell Women Pro/1/2 24 / 27
Heather Nielson Women Pro/1/2 25 / 27
April Hamlin Women 3 7 / 16
Ann Stuart Women 3 15 / 16

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Mary Elizabeth maroon Women MR Master 30-99 1 / 5
Vanessa Drigo Women MR Master 35-99 1 / 11
April Hamlin Women MR Master 35-99 3 / 11
Rita Szeto Women MR Master 40-99 6 / 15

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Marley Smith Women 1/2/3 4 / 34
Nicole Dolney Women 1/2/3 18 / 34
Marissa Axell Women 1/2/3 19 / 34
Elis Bradshaw Women 1/2/3 22 / 34
Heather Nielson Women 1/2/3 24 / 34

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Mary Elizabeth maroon Women 1/2/3 2 / 42
Heather Pryor Women 1/2/3 16 / 42
Kristina Seley Women 1/2/3 22 / 42
Elis Bradshaw Women 1/2/3 32 / 42
Rita Szeto Women 1/2/3 36 / 42
Marissa Axell Women 1/2/3 37 / 42
Carol Irving Women 1/2/3 38 / 42

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Marian Jamison Women 3 3 / 9
April Hamlin Women 3 6 / 9
Patricia Ross Women MR Master 30-99 3 / 8
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women 1/2 2 / 18
Nicole Dolney Women 1/2 5 / 18
Heather Pryor Women 1/2 6 / 18
Marley Smith Women 1/2 7 / 18
Kelly Mcdonald Women 1/2 14 / 18
Heather Nielson Women 1/2 19 / 18

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Nicole Dolney Women 1/2/3 1 / 3

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Heather Nielson Women 1/2/3 12 / 41
Carol Irving Women 1/2/3 16 / 41
Elis Bradshaw Women 1/2/3 30 / 41
Kelly Mcdonel Women 1/2/3 31 / 41
Gina Lowe Women 1/2/3 40 / 41
Marian Jamison Women 1/2/3 42 / 41

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

John Ormsby Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 40 / 81
Marley Smith Women 1/2/3 1 / 46
Elis Bradshaw Women 1/2/3 5 / 46
Nicole Dolney Women 1/2/3 7 / 46
Carol Irving Women 1/2/3 14 / 46
Heather Nielson Women 1/2/3 15 / 46
Kelly Mcdonald Women 1/2/3 19 / 46
Marian Jamison Women 1/2/3 27 / 46
Gina Lowe Women 1/2/3 31 / 46
April Hamlin Women 1/2/3 43 / 46

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Marian Jamison Women 3 8 / 18
Vanessa Drigo Women 1/2 5 / 26
Kristina Seley Women 1/2 8 / 26
Heather Pryor Women 1/2 18 / 26

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Marian Jamison Women 3 5 / 22
Rita Szeto Women 3 19 / 22
Heather Pryor Women 1/2 6 / 34
Kristina Seley Women 1/2 8 / 34
Gina Lowe Women 1/2 17 / 34
Carol Irving Women 1/2 21 / 34
Marissa Axell Women 1/2 25 / 34
Vanessa Drigo Women 1/2 30 / 34

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Marian Jamison Women 3 2 / 22
Rita Szeto Women 3 14 / 22
Gina Lowe Women 1/2 5 / 34
Carol Irving Women 1/2 9 / 34
Vanessa Drigo Women 1/2 13 / 34
Heather Pryor Women 1/2 18 / 34
Kristina Seley Women 1/2 21 / 34
Marissa Axell Women 1/2 24 / 34

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

John Ormsby Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 52 / 95
Vanessa Drigo Women 1/2/3 19 / 68
Nicole Dolney Women 1/2/3 57 / 68
Kristina Seley Women 1/2/3 69 / 68

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

Elis Bradshaw Women 1/2/3 12 / 63
Vanessa Drigo Women 1/2/3 18 / 63
Carol Irving Women 1/2/3 56 / 63

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)

Marian Jamison Women 3 2 / 3

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Marian Jamison Women 3 2 / 2

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

Elis Bradshaw Women 1/2/3 1 / 18
Marley Smith Women 1/2/3 2 / 18
Vanessa Drigo Women 1/2/3 4 / 18
Carol Irving Women 1/2/3 5 / 18
Kelly Mcdonald Women 1/2/3 6 / 18
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women 1/2/3 7 / 18
Heather Nielson Women 1/2/3 8 / 18
Marissa Axell Women 1/2/3 9 / 18
Nicole Dolney Women 1/2/3 10 / 18
Gina Lowe Women 1/2/3 12 / 18
Rita Szeto Women 1/2/3 15 / 18
April Hamlin Women 1/2/3 17 / 18
Heather Pryor Women 1/2/3 18 / 18

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Ruth Clemence Women 1/2 32 / 86
Olivia Dillon Women 1/2 43 / 86
Heather Pryor Women 1/2 64 / 86
Cara Gillis Women 1/2 68 / 86
Kristina Seley Women 1/2 72 / 86
Holly Borowski Women 1/2 80 / 86

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Ruth Clemence Pro 1/2 Women 27 / 89
Heather Pryor Pro 1/2 Women 35 / 89
Olivia Dillon Pro 1/2 Women 36 / 89
Kristina Seley Pro 1/2 Women 67 / 89
Cara Gillis Pro 1/2 Women 78 / 89
Holly Borowski Pro 1/2 Women 87 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)

Ruth Clemence Pro 1/2 Women 5 / 89
Olivia Dillon Pro 1/2 Women 20 / 89
Heather Pryor Pro 1/2 Women 31 / 89
Cara Gillis Pro 1/2 Women 47 / 89
Holly Borowski Pro 1/2 Women 67 / 89
Kristina Seley Pro 1/2 Women 74 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)

Ruth Clemence Pro 1/2 Women 30 / 95
Heather Pryor Pro 1/2 Women 42 / 95
Kristina Seley Pro 1/2 Women 55 / 95
Olivia Dillon Pro 1/2 Women 69 / 95
Cara Gillis Pro 1/2 Women 75 / 95
Holly Borowski Pro 1/2 Women 89 / 95

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Olivia Dillon Pro/1 Women 22 / 104
Ruth Clemence Pro/1 Women 47 / 104
Heather Pryor Pro/1 Women 50 / 104
Cara Gillis Pro/1 Women 85 / 104
Kristina Seley Pro/1 Women 86 / 104
Holly Borowski Pro/1 Women 87 / 104
Lana Atchley Pro/1 Women 96 / 104

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Olivia Dillon Women - Cat 1/2 6 / 87
Cara Gillis Women - Cat 1/2 61 / 87

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Olivia Dillon Women - Cat 1/2 19 / 104
Cara Gillis Women - Cat 1/2 55 / 104

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Olivia Dillon Women - Cat 1/2 7 / 112
Cara Gillis Women - Cat 1/2 51 / 112

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Olivia Dillon Women - Cat 1/2 6 / 113
Cara Gillis Women - Cat 1/2 31 / 113

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Heather Pryor Pro 1/2 Women 3 / 20

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Heather Pryor Women Pro 1/2 4 / 22

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Heather Pryor Pro 1/2 Women 3 / 21

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Heather Pryor Pro/1/2 Women 4 / 23

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Heather Pryor Pro 1/2 Women 4 / 23

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Heather Pryor WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 13 / 34

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Heather Pryor Women Pro 1/2/3 12 / 34

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Heather Pryor Pro 1/2/3 Women 10 / 35

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Heather Pryor Pro 1/2/3 Women 10 / 35

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)

Heather Pryor Pro 1/2/3 Women 8 / 39

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Flavia Oliveira Pro/1/2 Women 5 / 74
Kelly Mcdonald Pro/1/2 Women 19 / 74
Megan Rathwell Pro/1/2 Women 31 / 74
Maria Monica Pro/1/2 Women 35 / 74
Olivia Dillon Pro/1/2 Women 38 / 74
Janeen Thorpe Pro/1/2 Women 59 / 74
Scott Herring Category 3 Men 40 / 65

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Flavia Oliveira Pro/1/2 Women 11 / 81
Kelly Mcdonald Pro/1/2 Women 16 / 81
Maria Monica Pro/1/2 Women 18 / 81
Megan Rathwell Pro/1/2 Women 46 / 81
Olivia Dillon Pro/1/2 Women 52 / 81
Janeen Thorpe Pro/1/2 Women 60 / 81
Kristina Seley Pro/1/2 Women 76 / 81
Scott Herring Category 3 Men 40 / 66

Cascade Classic - Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 10 2008)

Kelly Mcdonald Pro/1/2 Women 10 / 86
Flavia Oliveira Pro/1/2 Women 24 / 86
Maria Monica Pro/1/2 Women 29 / 86
Megan Rathwell Pro/1/2 Women 35 / 86
Olivia Dillon Pro/1/2 Women 38 / 86
Janeen Thorpe Pro/1/2 Women 44 / 86
Kristina Seley Pro/1/2 Women 57 / 86

Cascade Classic - Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race (Jul 9 2008)

Flavia Oliveira Pro/1/2 Women 11 / 88
Kelly Mcdonald Pro/1/2 Women 13 / 88
Maria Monica Pro/1/2 Women 30 / 88
Olivia Dillon Pro/1/2 Women 52 / 88
Megan Rathwell Pro/1/2 Women 59 / 88
Janeen Thorpe Pro/1/2 Women 62 / 88
Kristina Seley Pro/1/2 Women 66 / 88

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Maria Monica Pro 1-3 Women 12 / 50
Holly Borowski Pro 1-3 Women 33 / 50
Jill Mclaughlin Pro 1-3 Women 35 / 50

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Jill Mclaughlin Women Pro 1-3 9 / 51
Maria Monica Women Pro 1-3 17 / 51
Holly Borowski Women Pro 1-3 41 / 51

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Jill Mclaughlin Pro 1-3 Women 7 / 55
Maria Monica Pro 1-3 Women 10 / 55
Holly Borowski Pro 1-3 Women 38 / 55
Tracie Nelson Pro 1-3 Women 54 / 55

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (May 30 2007)

Holly Borowski Women Pro 1-3 9 / 56
Jill Mclaughlin Women Pro 1-3 20 / 56
Maria Monica Women Pro 1-3 39 / 56
Tracie Nelson Women Pro 1-3 54 / 56

Mt Hood Cycling Classic (May 29 2007)

Jill Mclaughlin Women Pro 1-3 12 / 57
Maria Monica Women Pro 1-3 19 / 57
Holly Borowski Women Pro 1-3 40 / 57
Tracie Nelson Women Pro 1-3 53 / 57

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Beverly Harper Women 10 / 60
India Sanjuan Women 18 / 60

Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR (Jul 13 2006)

Beverly Harper Elite Women 13 / 62
India Sanjuan Elite Women 20 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Craig Steinmaus Category 4/5 Men 9 / 93
Mark Nielsen Category 4/5 Men 87 / 93

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 1 2006)

India Sanjuan Pro Women 1-3 50 / 72
Beverly Harper Pro Women 1-3 53 / 72

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue (May 31 2006)

Beverly Harper Pro Women 1-3 6 / 72
India Sanjuan Pro Women 1-3 8 / 72

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

India Sanjuan Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 28
Beverly Harper Pro/1/2 Women 5 / 28