Log In

Team Overview: Hilton Head CyclingRobson Foren
(redirected from: Robson forensics/ hilton head cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Music City Crits (Jun 12 2019)

Alexander Bender Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

Osias Lozano Men Pro-Cat 12 24 / 68

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 17 2019)

Dominic Socie Men Cat 3 11 / 10

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Dominic Socie Men Cat 3 16 / 21

Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2018)

Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50+ 10 / 12

Encore Criterium (Sep 2 2018)

Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Georgia State Criterium Championships (Aug 19 2018)

Glenn Sandefur Men Master 55-59 1 / 3

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 18 2018)

Heather Riniker Women CAT 3 7 / 8

The Hapeville Criterium (Aug 17 2018)

Heather Riniker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 14

The CCA Regional Crit Championship on The Front Porch of the (Aug 11 2018)

Glenn Sandefur Men 55+ Masters 55+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 3

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Osias Jr lozano Men Pro-Cat 12 29 / 51

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Osias Lozano Men Pro-Cat 12 32 / 51

Dalton Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Heather Riniker Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 5

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Josh Barrett Men 45-49 Masters 43 / 52
Glenn Sandefur Men 55-59 Masters 40 / 45
Carl Westergren Men 60-64 Masters 36 / 41
Debbie Prouty Women 45-49 Masters 3 / 12

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Debbie Prouty Women 45-49 Master 7 / 13

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Gary Smythe Men 50-54 Master 51 / 74
Josh Barrett Men 45-49 Master 31 / 80
Carl Westergren Men 60-64 Master 2 / 56

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

David Flynn Men Prt PRO/1 96 / 120
Mark Hekman Men Prt PRO/1 98 / 120
Jonathan Hamblen Men Prt PRO/1 101 / 120
Osias Lozano Men Prt PRO/1 103 / 120
Scott Hoffner Men Prt PRO/1 105 / 120

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Glenn Sandefur Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Glenn Sandefur Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 51 / 84

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Debbie Prouty Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 55
Josh Barrett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 36

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Mar 18 2018)

Brian Hale Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Carl Westergren Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Scott Gross MASTER 35+ 12 / 16
Brian Hale Cat 3/4 12 / 33

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Feb 25 2018)

Brian Hale Cat 3/4 14 / 35
Brian Hale Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Carl Westergren Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Jason Hagan Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Glenn Sandefur Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Jason Hagan Masters 35+ 3 / 28
Glenn Sandefur Masters 35+ 9 / 28

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Josh Barrett Men Pro 1-2 16 / 19
Debbie Prouty Men Pro 1-2 20 / 19

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Criterium (Feb 24 2018)

Josh Barrett Men Master 45+ 1 / 4
Debbie Prouty Men Master 45+ 3 / 4

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 3 2018)

Josh Barrett Men Pro 1-3 31 / 37
Debbie Prouty Men Pro 1-3 34 / 37

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 3 2018)

Josh Barrett Men Master 35+ 13 / 23
Debbie Prouty Men Master 35+ 22 / 23
Brian Hale Men Cat 3 8 / 11

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Brian Hale Men Cat 3 16 / 29

PAAL's Criterium Age Group State Championships (Aug 20 2017)

Glenn Sandefur Men Master 50+ 4 / 16

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Brian Hale Men CAT 3 10 / 40
Alexander Bender Men CAT 3 20 / 40
Jason Hagan Men CAT 3 25 / 40
Glenn Sandefur Men MASTER 45+ CAT Open 17 / 20

The Hapeville Criterium (Aug 18 2017)

Alexander Bender Men CAT 3/4 6 / 21
Heather Riniker Women CAT 3/4/5 5 / 12

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Brian Hale Men Cat 3/4 14 / 104
Brian Hale Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 83

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Jun 25 2017)

Jason Hagan Cat 3/4 2 / 23
Patrick Robertson Cat 3/4 4 / 23
Michael Carnahan Cat 3/4 6 / 23
Jason Hagan Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Patrick Robertson Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Glenn Sandefur Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Mark Kelley Men Cat 5 17 / 31

The Bike Law CCA Regional Crit Championship on The Front Porch of the (Jun 17 2017)

Alexander Bender Men Cat 3 3 / 12
Jason Hagan Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Brian Hale Men Cat 3 5 / 12
Perry Taylor Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Glenn Sandefur Men 55-64 Masters 55+ 2 / 6
Josh Barrett Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 9 / 17
Robert Minnicks Men 65+ Masters 65+ 1 / 1
Perry Taylor Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 9 / 17
Josh Barrett Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 11 / 17
Dominic Socie Men Cat 4 12 / 19

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Robert Minnicks Men 65-69 Masters 18 / 24
Glenn Sandefur Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 70
Debbie Prouty Women 40-44 Masters Cat 123 3 / 8
Josh Barrett Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 59 / 66

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Bill Brewer Men Masters 60-64 54 / 61
Josh Barrett Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 78
Robert Minnicks Men Masters 65-69 23 / 29

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Debbie Prouty Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Carolyn Altman Women Masters 55-59 14 / 15

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Carolyn Altman Women Masters 55-59 14 / 17

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (May 21 2017)

Brian Hale Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Brian Hale Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Georgia State Road Race (May 13 2017)

Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Josh Barrett Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26

Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 30 2017)

Alexander Bender Men Cat 2/3 29 / 39
Brian Hale Men Cat 3/4 22 / 48
Jason Hagan Men Cat 3/4 23 / 48
Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50+ 10 / 25

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 3 15 / 15
Alexander Bender Men Cat 2/3 17 / 55
Jason Hagan Men Cat 2/3 41 / 55
Brian Hale Men Cat 2/3 46 / 55
Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 55+ 1 / 6

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Alexander Bender Cat 2/3 Men 28 / 42

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2017)

Osias Lozano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 56
Gary Smythe Men Masters 35+ 13 / 17
Alexander Bender Men Cat 2/3 12 / 16
Brian Hale Men Cat 2/3 13 / 16

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 20

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Carolyn Altman Women Master 50-59 3 / 4
Debbie Prouty Women Master 40-49 2 / 5
Josh Barrett Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Carolyn Altman Women Master 50-59 3 / 4
Debbie Prouty Women Master 40-49 1 / 7

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Carolyn Altman Women Master 50-59 3 / 3
Debbie Prouty Women Master 40-49 1 / 4
Josh Barrett Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Alexander Bender Men CAT 2/3 20 / 42
Brian Hale Men CAT 2/3 26 / 42
Heather Riniker Women CAT 3/4/5 22 / 33

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Jason Hagan Men Cat 3 37 / 46
Debbie Prouty Women Cat Pro/1/2 53 / 73

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Mar 26 2017)

Jason Hagan Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Brian Hale Cat 3/4 2 / 37
Alexander Bender Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Glenn Sandefur Cat 3/4 17 / 37
Michael Carnahan Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Jason Hagan Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Michael Carnahan Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Brian Hale Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Alexander Bender Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Debbie Prouty Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Glenn Sandefur Masters 35+ 4 / 31
Debbie Prouty Masters 35+ 23 / 31

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Feb 26 2017)

Jason Hagan Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Brian Hale Cat 3/4 6 / 34
Alexander Bender Cat 3/4 7 / 34
Perry Taylor Cat 3/4 12 / 34
Glenn Sandefur Cat 3/4 14 / 34
James Griner Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Glenn Sandefur Masters 35+ 11 / 34
James Griner Masters 35+ 22 / 34
Jason Hagan Masters 35+ 31 / 34
Perry Taylor Masters 35+ 33 / 34

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Debbie Prouty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 1
Josh Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 14

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Crit (Feb 25 2017)

Heather Riniker Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 4
Josh Barrett Men Master 40+ 3 / 5
Debbie Prouty Women Master 40+ 1 / 1
Josh Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 13

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2017)

Brian Hale Men Cat 3 14 / 29

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2017)

Brian Hale Men Cat 3 18 / 33

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 12 2017)

Debbie Prouty Women Women1/2/3/4 8 / 19

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 11 2017)

Debbie Prouty Women Women1/2/3/4 10 / 15

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 11 2017)

Glenn Sandefur Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Heather Riniker Women Cat 3 13 / 13

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 11 2017)

Glenn Sandefur Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Heather Riniker Women Cat 3 10 / 12

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4 4 / 13

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Heather Riniker Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Sunday (Aug 7 2016)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Bill Brewer Men Masters 60 Pro/Cat Open 1 / 4
Robert Minnicks Men Masters 60 Pro/Cat Open 3 / 4
James Griner Men Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Ken Anderson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50-59 Pro/Cat Open 12 / 14
Nick Felix Men Masters 40-49 Pro/Cat Open 8 / 16
Ken Anderson Men Masters 40-49 Pro/Cat Open 9 / 16
Lee Showers Men Masters 40-49 Pro/Cat Open 13 / 16
Michael Carnahan Men Masters 40-49 Pro/Cat Open 14 / 16
Dominic Socie Men Cat 3/4 5 / 23
Ken Anderson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 23

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Saturday (Aug 6 2016)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Carolyn Altman Women Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Dominic Socie Men Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Robert Minnicks Men Masters 60+ Pro/Cat 1 / 4
Bill Brewer Men Masters 60+ Pro/Cat 2 / 4
Nick Felix Men Masters 40-49 Pro/Cat Open 3 / 13
Lee Showers Men Masters 40-49 Pro/Cat Open 13 / 13
Dominic Socie Men Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Alexander Bender Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Dominic Socie Men Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Michael Carnahan Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Timothy Pitzer Men Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Gary Smythe Men Cat 3/4 22 / 28

Crossroads Classic Day 1 (Aug 4 2016)

Brian Hale Men Master Cat 3 38 / 38

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Brian Hale Men Cat 3 11 / 13

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Glenn Sandefur Men Master 55-59 23 / 66

The Bikelaw CCA Regional Crit Championship at The Park Circle Criterium (May 22 2016)

Glenn Sandefur Men 45+ Masters 45+ 9 / 23
Bill Brewer Men 45+ Masters 45+ 22 / 23
Glenn Sandefur Men 55+ Masters 55+ 1 / 7
Bill Brewer Men 55+ Masters 55+ 7 / 7

Hennessey Historic Roswell Criterium (May 15 2016)

Brian Hale Men CAT 4/5 22 / 42

PAALs Criterium & Georgia State Criterium Championships (May 14 2016)

Brian Hale Men M CAT 4 17 / 31
Lee Showers Men Masters 35+ 28 / 28
Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50+ 3 / 17

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4 22 / 30

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Heather Riniker Women pro/1/2 61 / 65
Heather Riniker Women Cat3/4 13 / 13

Velobrew-AV Homes Crit Series (Apr 24 2016)

Glenn Sandefur Cat 3/4 6 / 27
James Griner Cat 4/5 19 / 21
James Griner Masters 35+ 10 / 30
Glenn Sandefur Masters 35+ 27 / 30

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Brian Hale Men Non-championship Cat 4/5 1 / 44

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4 11 / 36

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Brian Hale Men CAT 4/5 31 / 59

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Brian Hale Men CAT 4/5 6 / 42

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - Crit (Mar 13 2016)

Heather Riniker Women 3 2 / 4

Velobrew-AV Homes Crit Series (Feb 28 2016)

Glenn Sandefur Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Philip Dewire Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Michael Carnahan Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Heather Riniker Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Glenn Sandefur Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Philip Dewire Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Greenville Spring Series #6 (Feb 28 2016)

Josh Barrett Men 40+ Masters 40+ 28 / 40
Debbie Prouty Women Women1/2/3/4 8 / 20

Greenville Spring Series #4 (Feb 21 2016)

Brian Hale Men Cat 4 18 / 46
Heather Riniker Women Women1/2/3/4 24 / 31

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Brian Hale Men Cat 4 23 / 68

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 14 2016)

Heather Riniker Women 3 2 / 4
Carolyn Altman Women 4 4 / 8

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Heather Riniker Women 3 3 / 5
Brian Hale Men Cat 4 6 / 14
Glenn Sandefur Men Master 50+ Mas 21 / 24

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Heather Riniker Women 3 3 / 10
Brian Hale Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Glenn Sandefur Men Master 50+ Mas 13 / 38
Carolyn Altman Women 4 5 / 12

Six Gap Crit p/b Mission Source outdoor gear (Sep 26 2015)

Jack Felix Men M CAT 3 5 / 17
Brian Hale Men M CAT 4 5 / 16

43rd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 13 2015)

Jack Felix Men Cat3/4 15 / 49
Jack Felix Men pro/1/2/3 28 / 48

Celebrate Anderson! Criterium (Sep 6 2015)

Glenn Sandefur Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 7 / 21
Jack Felix Men CAT 3 8 / 28

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Jack Felix Men Cat 3 30 / 31
Brian Hale Men Cat 4 25 / 34

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Heather Riniker Women Georgia State Cat 3 8 / 8
Heather Riniker Women Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 11
Alexander Bender Men Georgia State Cat 3 11 / 42
Brian Hale Men Georgia State Cat 4 14 / 36

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Saturday (Aug 8 2015)

Carolyn Altman Women Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4 13 / 17
Daniel Carr Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 26
Glenn Sandefur Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 26
Gary Smythe Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 26
Scott Forbis Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 26
Carolyn Altman Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Heather Riniker Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Daniel Carr Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Brian Hale Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Peter Vanderhoeven Men Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Ken Anderson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Michael Carnahan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Bill Brewer Men Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Brandt Orr Men Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Robert Minnicks Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Bill Brewer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Brandt Orr Men Cat 5 3 / 12
Gary Smythe Men Cat 4 8 / 17
Peter Vanderhoeven Men Cat 4 17 / 17
Alexander Bender Men Cat 3/4 16 / 48
Mike Nelson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 48
Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 3/4 20 / 48
Gary Smythe Men Cat 3/4 26 / 48
Peter Vanderhoeven Men Cat 3/4 46 / 48

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 2 2015)

Jack Felix Men Cat 4 1 / 27

Georgia State Road Race Championship p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Jun 20 2015)

Brian Hale Men State Cat 4 39 / 57
Alexander Bender Men State Cat 3 30 / 31
Carolyn Altman Women State Cat 4 6 / 12

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Sunday RR (Jun 14 2015)

Glenn Sandefur Men Master 50+ 11 / 33
Bill Brewer Men Master 60+ 4 / 7

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Saturday RR (Jun 13 2015)

Glenn Sandefur Men Master 50+ 2 / 39
Bill Brewer Men Master 60+ 6 / 9

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4 6 / 17

Nestor Cup Race #5 (May 24 2015)

Casey Porter Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Lee Showers Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Mike Nelson Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Glenn Sandefur Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Brian Hale Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Gary Smythe Cat 4/5 9 / 23
Glenn Sandefur Masters Cat 2/3/4 1 / 11
Carolyn Altman Masters Cat 2/3/4 10 / 11
Annette Johnston Masters Cat 2/3/4 11 / 11
Carolyn Altman Cat 3/4 24 / 2

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Annette Johnston Women CAT 3/4 8 / 10
Allison Sowers Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 13
Lee Showers Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 18 / 31

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Allison Sowers Women CAT 3/4 7 / 12
Allison Sowers Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 12
Heather Riniker Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 12

Nestor Cup Race #4 (May 14 2015)

Daniel Carr Men Cat 4/5 6 / 25
Gary Smythe Men Cat 4/5 17 / 25
Ken Anderson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Mike Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Lee Showers Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Casey Porter Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Alexander Bender Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Greg Mcdevitt Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17

Nestor Cup Race #3 (May 5 2015)

Brian Hale Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Gary Smythe Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Daniel Carr Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Ken Anderson Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Bill Brewer Cat 4/5 35 / 36
Mike Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Casey Porter Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Alexander Bender Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Greg Mcdevitt Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Scott Forbis Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Osias Lozano Men PRO/1/2 69 / 90

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Osias Lozano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 65

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Osias Lozano Men PRO/1/2 109 / 114
Brian Hale Men CAT 5 2 / 28

Nestor Cup Race #2 (Apr 19 2015)

Brandt Orr Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Daniel Carr Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Martin Mauersberg Men Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Allison Sowers Women Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Carolyn Altman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Mike Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Glenn Sandefur Masters Cat 2/3/4 2 / 6

US Pro Crit Nationals (Apr 18 2015)

Alexander Bender Men Cat 3 17 / 21

Nestor Cup Race #1 (Apr 14 2015)

Allison Sowers Women Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Carolyn Altman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Brandt Orr Men Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Daniel Carr Men Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Brian Hale Men Cat 4/5 15 / 24

Belmont Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Brian Hale Men Cat 5 5 / 33

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Tony Byatt Men MASTER 45+ CAT2/3/4 11 / 20

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Brian Hale Men Cat 5 5 / 34
Glenn Sandefur Men 50+ Masters 50+ 25 / 33

Nestor Cup Prologue (Apr 7 2015)

Timothy Pitzer Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Alexander Bender Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Carolyn Altman Women Cat 2/3/4 3 / 5
Gary Smythe Men Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Ken Anderson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 16

Blue Goose Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Brandt Orr Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Brian Hale Men Cat 5 6 / 17
Daniel Carr Men Cat 4 16 / 19
Glenn Sandefur Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Bill Brewer Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Mike Nelson Men Cat 3 10 / 12

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 3 9 / 9

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 22 2015)

Brian Hale Men Open Cat 4/5 23 / 55

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Heather Riniker Women Cat 3/4 13 / 16

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2015)

John Curwen Men Cat 4 51 / 52
Glenn Sandefur Men 50+ Masters 50+ 19 / 41

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 28 2015)

John Curwen Men Cat 4 23 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2015)

John Curwen Men Cat 4 26 / 28

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 21 2015)

John Curwen Men Cat 4 25 / 25

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Carolyn Altman Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50+ 7 / 44
Scott Forbis Men Masters 50+ 28 / 44

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 14 2015)

John Curwen Men Cat 4 36 / 40
Brian Hale Men - Cat 5 5 / 11

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2015)

John Curwen Men Cat 4 33 / 43

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 7 2015)

John Curwen Men Cat 4 45 / 65

Rumble at Roebling Road Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Bill Brewer Men MASTER 60+ CAT Open 1 / 2
Mike Nelson Men CAT 3/4 3 / 14
Alexander Bender Men CAT 3/4 9 / 14
Philip Dewire Men CAT 3/4 11 / 14
Gary Smythe Men CAT 3/4 12 / 14
Gene Fowler Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 1 / 6
Russell Williams Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 4 / 6
Nick Felix Men CAT 4/5 2 / 23
Gary Smythe Men CAT 4/5 13 / 23
Bill Brewer Men CAT 4/5 22 / 23
Mike Nelson Men PRO/1/2/3 11 / 13
Alexander Bender Men PRO/1/2/3 12 / 13
Andrew Le beau Men MASTER 40+ CAT Open 3 / 7
Gene Fowler Men MASTER 40+ CAT Open 4 / 7

Rumble at Roebling Road (Sep 27 2014)

Robert Minnicks Men MASTER 60+ CAT Open 1 / 3
Bill Brewer Men MASTER 60+ CAT Open 2 / 3
Mike Nelson Men CAT 3/4 3 / 18
Andrew Le beau Men CAT 3/4 5 / 18
Glenn Sandefur Men CAT 3/4 12 / 18
Russell Williams Men CAT 3/4 14 / 18
Philip Dewire Men CAT 3/4 18 / 18
Mike Nelson Men PRO/1/2/3 12 / 17
Alexander Bender Men PRO/1/2/3 15 / 17
Lee Showers Men PRO/1/2/3 16 / 17
Gene Fowler Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 3 / 12
Glenn Sandefur Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 5 / 12
Russell Williams Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 8 / 12
Joe Nix Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 12 / 12
Joe Nix Men CAT 5 4 / 9

The Magnet Crit (Sep 17 2014)

Russell Williams Men Cat 4/5 20 / 20

Blue Goose Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Russell Williams All Cat 4/5 12 / 24

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Casey Porter Men 3 22 / 48

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Casey Porter Men 3 11 / 40

Nestor Cup Race #10 (Jul 17 2014)

Mike Nelson All 1/2/3 3 / 10
Glenn Sandefur All 1/2/3 8 / 10

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

Philip Dewire Men Cat 4 10 / 25

North Carolina State TT Championships (Jul 13 2014)

Andrew Le beau Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 5

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)

Philip Dewire Men Cat 4 20 / 32

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Mike Nelson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 8 / 44
Casey Porter Men Cat 3/4 Masters 16 / 44
Russell Williams Men Cat 4/5 Masters 16 / 44
Glenn Sandefur Men open Masters 50+ 10 / 23
Russell Williams Men open Masters 50+ 22 / 23

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 28 2014)

Alexander Bender Men Cat 4/5 Masters 6 / 33
Mike Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 11 / 23
Casey Porter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 19 / 23
Mike Nelson Men Open Masters 35+ 3 / 20
Casey Porter Men Open Masters 35+ 14 / 20
Glenn Sandefur Men Open Masters 50+ 10 / 17
Russell Williams Men Open Masters 50+ 16 / 17

Nestor Cup Race #8 (Jun 24 2014)

Mike Nelson Mixed Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

New Mexico Regional Criterium Championship (Jun 22 2014)

Tony Byatt Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 16 / 21

New Mexico Regional Championship Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Tony Byatt Men OPEN MASTER 55+ 7 / 9

Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Jun 15 2014)

Philip Dewire Mens CAT 3/4 40 / 43

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 55 / 67

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Alexander Bender Men Masters 30+ 30-34 2 / 3

Nestor Cup Race #6 (Jun 3 2014)

Mike Nelson Mixed Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Glenn Sandefur Mixed Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Alexander Bender Mixed Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Ken Anderson Mixed Cat 4/5 27 / 30

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 45 / 45

Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 7 / 29

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Bill Brewer Men Master 60+ 5 / 7

Nestor Cup Race #4 (May 13 2014)

Ken Anderson All Cat 4/5 33 / 35

Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)

Gene Fowler Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 1 / 14

RBC Tour de Moore (Apr 26 2014)

Andrew Le beau Men Cat3/4 3 / 51
Gene Fowler Men Masters 45+ p/b SBPA 45+ 4 / 46

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 4 / 24

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45+ 39 / 70
Ron Williams Men CAT 1/2/3 50 / 66

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Glenn Sandefur Men Open 50-54 7 / 9

Nestor Cup Race #1 (Apr 10 2014)

Gary Smythe Mixed Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Ken Anderson Mixed Cat 4/5 15 / 44
Shawn Germann Mixed Cat 4/5 19 / 44
Javier Rodas Mixed Cat 4/5 43 / 44

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Mike Nelson Men Cat 3 14 / 43
Bill Brewer Men Cat 4 50+ 15 / 21
Gary Smythe Men Cat 4 28 / 40

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)

Andrew Le beau Men Cat 3 44 / 45
Gene Fowler Men Cat 1 50+ 1 / 26
Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 1 50+ 13 / 26

Nestor Cup Prologue (Apr 1 2014)

Philip Dewire Mixed Cat 4/5 Time Trial 3 / 23
Ken Anderson Mixed Cat 4/5 Time Trial 10 / 23
Ben Allen Mixed Cat 4/5 Time Trial 12 / 23
Mike Nelson Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Time Trial 3 / 15
Shawn Germann Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Time Trial 11 / 15
Javier Rodas Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Time Trial 13 / 15

Park Circle Criterium Weekend Day 2 (Mar 30 2014)

John Curwen Men 4/5 28 / 57
Gene Fowler Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 15
Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50+ 50+ 7 / 15
Andrew Le beau Men Masters 30+ 30+ 16 / 24
John Curwen Men Masters 30+ 30+ 17 / 24
John Curwen Men 3/4 33 / 40

Park Circle Criterium Weekend (Mar 29 2014)

John Curwen Men 4/5 30 / 55
Gene Fowler Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 9
Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50+ 50+ 2 / 9
Gene Fowler Men Masters 30+ 30+ 3 / 19
Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 30+ 30+ 16 / 19
Andrew Le beau Men Masters 30+ 30+ 19 / 19
Andrew Le beau Men 3/4 3 / 34
John Curwen Men 3/4 25 / 34
Glenn Sandefur Men 3/4 26 / 34

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Gene Fowler Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 37

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Gene Fowler Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 25
Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50+ 50+ 11 / 25
Andrew Le beau Men Masters 40+ 40+ 9 / 42

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Philip Dewire Men Cat 4 18 / 18

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Philip Dewire Men Cat 4 8 / 30

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

Philip Dewire Men Cat 4 5 / 9

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Gene Fowler Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 28
Andrew Le beau Men Masters 40+ 40+ 8 / 36

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 13

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Alexander Bender Men 4 20 / 38

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)

Alexander Bender Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 74

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Scott Forbis Men MASTERS 50+ 6 / 28

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Scott Forbis Men MASTERS 50+ 25 / 41

Rumble at Roebling Road (Jul 14 2013)

Glenn Sandefur Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Greg Mcdevitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Josh Barrett Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 4
Scott Forbis Men Cat 4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 8
Bill Brewer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 8
Jon Wienandt Men Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Alexander Bender Men Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Scott Forbis Men Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Andrew Udinsky Men Cat 3/4 13 / 17
Alexander Bender Men Cat 3/4 15 / 17
Greg Mcdevitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 1 / 2
Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 2 / 2

North Carolina State TT Championships (Jul 14 2013)

Gene Fowler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 46-49 2 / 6
Andrew Le beau Men Cat 4 7 / 7

NC State Criterium Champs - Day 2 (Jul 13 2013)

Gene Fowler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 4 / 18
Andrew Le beau Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 12 / 19

NC State Criterium Champs - Day 1 (Jul 12 2013)

Gene Fowler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 4 / 18
Andrew Le beau Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 12 / 19

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45+ 2 / 16

Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45+ 1 / 33

Pisgah Omnium - RR (Jul 5 2013)

Alexander Bender Men Cat 4 6 / 14

Pisgah Omnium (Jul 5 2013)

Alexander Bender Men Cat 4 6 / 14

Pisgah Omnium - Crit (Jul 5 2013)

Gene Fowler Men Masters 45+ 9 / 19
Alexander Bender Men Cat 4 6 / 22

Pisgah Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)

Andrew Le beau Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 11
Gene Fowler Men Masters 45+ 3 / 12
Alexander Bender Men Cat 4 10 / 25

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Ron Williams Men Master 45+ 7 / 42

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 4 / 49

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 29 2013)

Alexander Bender Men Cat 4/5 Master 8 / 57
Andrew Udinsky Men Cat 4/5 Master 19 / 57
Hunter Jossim Men Cat 4/5 Master 23 / 57
Greg Mcdevitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 7 / 22
Scott Forbis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 9 / 22
Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 22 / 22

Double Down Challenge - Crit (Jun 29 2013)

Andrew Udinsky Men Cat 4/5 Master 11 / 60
Hunter Jossim Men Cat 4/5 Master 22 / 60
Scott Forbis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 21
Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 21
Greg Mcdevitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 21

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Ron Williams Men Masters 35+ 25 / 38
Ron Williams Men Masters 45+ 1 / 52

SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)

Gene Fowler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 2 / 5
George Moser Men Cat 4 Master 6 / 7

Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Ron Williams Men Master 45-49 1 / 15
Ron Williams Men Master 35-39 8 / 14

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)

Scott Forbis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 13
Jed Young Men Cat 5 Srs 7 / 27
Jed Young Men Cat 5 KOM 1 3 / 3

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)

Scott Forbis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 16
Jed Young Men Cat 5 9 / 19

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)

Jon Wienarndt Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Neil Carter Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Mike Nelson Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Mike Nelson Cat 2/3 24 / 24
Gary Smythe Masters 45+ 7 / 11

Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)

Bill Brewer Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Jed Young Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Neil Carter Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Joe Nix Cat 4/5 23 / 24
Michael Nelson Masters 35+ 12 / 12
Michael Nelson Cat 2/3 16 / 19

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Alexander Bender Men Cat 5 4 / 36

Tour de Moore Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Ron Williams Men Masters 40+ 40+ 51 / 55
Andrew Le beau Men Masters 40+ 40+ 52 / 55
Bill Brewer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 52 / 62
Joe Nix Men Masters 50+ 50+ 60 / 62

Nestor Cup Race #1 (Apr 23 2013)

Andrew Udinsky Mixed Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Joey Lee Mixed Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Greg Mcdevitt Mixed Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Chip Larkby Mixed Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Gary Smythe Mixed Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Peter Vanderhoeven Mixed Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Jon Wienandt Mixed Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Jed Young Mixed Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Ken Anderson Mixed Cat 4/5 20 / 21
John Templeton Mixed Cat 4/5 21 / 21
Glenn Sandefur Men 1/2/203 7 / 12
Mike Nelson Men 1/2/203 11 / 12

Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)

Glenn Sandefur Men Master 45+ 9 / 27
Greg Mcdevitt Men Master 45+ 13 / 27
Scott Forbis Men Master 45+ 21 / 27
Bill Brewer Men Master 45+ 26 / 27
Josh Barrett Men Cat pro/1/2 13 / 23
Josh Barrett Men Master 35+ 14 / 18

Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 20 2013)

Alexander Bender Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Greg Mcdevitt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 22
Josh Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 22

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Derek Pommerenck Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 16 / 22
Derek Pommerenck Men Cat 5 14 / 23

Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Greg Mcdevitt Men Master 50+ 7 / 29

Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 13 2013)

Greg Mcdevitt Men Master 50+ 10 / 20

Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 5 / 8
Josh Barrett Men Cat 2 Senior 19 / 22
Josh Barrett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 20 / 24
Alexander Bender Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 25
Andrew Udinsky Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 49

SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 14 / 26

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)

Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 1 50+ 28 / 31
Scott Forbis Men Cat 4 50+ 5 / 32
Bill Brewer Men Cat 4 50+ 29 / 32
Joe Nix Men Cat 4 50+ 31 / 32
Andrew Udinsky Men Cat 4 35+ 25 / 40
Joe Nix Men Cat 4 35+ 33 / 40
Bill Brewer Men Cat 4 35+ 34 / 40
John Templeton Men Cat 4 35+ 38 / 40
Josh Barrett Men Cat 1 35+ 45 / 48
Peter Vanderhoeven Men Cat 5 25 / 45
Peter Vanderhoeven Men Cat 5 36 / 45
Neil Carter Men Cat 5 45 / 45

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 6 2013)

Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 1 50+ 7 / 35
Scott Forbis Men Cat 4 50+ 4 / 27
Joe Nix Men Cat 4 50+ 12 / 27
Bill Brewer Men Cat 4 50+ 14 / 27
John Templeton Men Cat 4 50+ 16 / 27
Josh Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 60
Andrew Udinsky Men Cat 4 35+ 7 / 26
Josh Barrett Men Cat 1 35+ 41 / 43
Scott Forbis Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Bender Alexander Men Cat 5 6 / 27
Neil Carter Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Peter Vanderhoeven Men Cat 5 26 / 27

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Jon Wienandt Men CAT 5 Open 17 / 48

Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)

Peter Vanderhoeven Men Cat 4/5 Jan-34 19 / 22
Andrew Udinsky Men Cat 4/5 35+ 12 / 32

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Gene Fowler Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 26
Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 26
Peter Vanderhoeven Men Cat 4/5 Jan-34 19 / 26
Andrew Udinsky Men Cat 4/5 35+ 13 / 32
Andrew Le beau Men Cat 4/5 35+ 21 / 32

Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Gene Fowler Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 12
Peter Vanderhoeven Men Cat 4/5 Jan-34 15 / 18
Andrew Le beau Men Cat 4/5 35+ 1 / 21
Andrew Udinsky Men Cat 4/5 35+ 7 / 21

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Andrew Le beau Men Masters 40+ 40+ 28 / 41
Scott Forbis Men Masters 50+ 50+ 7 / 24
Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50+ 50+ 19 / 24

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)

Gene Fowler Men Masters 40+ 40+ 5 / 47
Andrew Le beau Men Masters 40+ 40+ 43 / 47
Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50+ 50+ 4 / 30

The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 3 2013)

Andrew Udinsky Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 34
Joey Lee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 34

The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 2 2013)

Andrew Udinsky Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 26
Joey Lee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 26

Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)

Glenn Sandefur Men Master 50+ 15 / 46
Scott Forbis Men Master 50+ 18 / 46
Jon Wienandt Men Cat 5 4 / 30
Alexander Bender Men Cat 5 18 / 30

Spring Fling of Cycling - Crit (Jan 26 2013)

Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Alexander Bender Men Cat 5 6 / 24
Jon Wienandt Men Cat 5 9 / 24
Glenn Sandefur Men Master 50+ 10 / 23

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 32 / 51

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 21 / 64

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 47 / 64

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 29 / 64

Georgia State Time Trial Championships (Sep 1 2012)

Andrew Udinsky Men Masters 35-39 2 / 2

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 49 / 64

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Rodney Burks Men CAT 5 16 / 33

North Carolina RR Champs (Jul 14 2012)

Scott Forbis Men Masters 50-54 50-54 4 / 21

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 28 / 44

New Mexico Criterium Championships (Jun 24 2012)

Tony Byatt Men Masters 45-59 5 / 12

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Ron Williams Men Masters 35-39 39 / 55
Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 9 / 56

Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 6 / 16

SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)

Jose Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 23-29 1 / 5

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 31 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 31 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 28 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Ron Williams Men 40+ 12 / 40

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Ron Williams Men Masters 40-44 34 / 43

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Andrew Udinsky Men Cat 4 33 / 61
Glen Allison Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 16 / 22

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)

Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 4 14 / 63

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race - Circuit (Mar 17 2012)

Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 4 22 / 44

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Circuit Race (Mar 12 2012)

Glen Allison Men Masters 45+ 45-99 20 / 27

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)

Glen Allison Men Cat3/4 00-99 25 / 51
Jose Fuentes Men Cat3/4 00-99 46 / 51
Glen Allison Men Masters 45+ 45-99 18 / 21
Jose Fuentes Men Cat 4 00-99 2 / 56
Chip Larkby Men Cat 4 00-99 11 / 56
Chip Larkby Men Masters 35+ 35-99 24 / 28

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)

Glen Allison Men Cat3/4 00-99 25 / 51
Jose Fuentes Men Cat3/4 00-99 46 / 51
Glen Allison Men Masters 45+ 45-99 18 / 21
Jose Fuentes Men Cat 4 00-99 2 / 56
Chip Larkby Men Cat 4 00-99 11 / 56
Chip Larkby Men Masters 35+ 35-99 24 / 28

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

John Curwen Men Junior 10-12 7 / 7
Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50+ 50-99 13 / 32

Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50+ 50-99 17 / 27

Perry Roubaix (Feb 26 2012)

Glen Allison Men Cat 3 25 / 30

Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50+ 50-99 32 / 34
John Curwen Men Cat 5 Jan-34 2 / 35

Perry Roubaix - Circuit race (Feb 25 2012)

Glen Allison Men Cat 3 12 / 18

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

John Curwen Men Cat 5 Jan-34 10 / 32

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)

Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50+ 50-99 10 / 18
John Curwen Men Cat 5 Jan-34 11 / 27

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50+ 50-99 9 / 39
Norman Lack Men Masters 50+ 50-99 37 / 39
John Curwen Men Cat 5 Jan-34 41 / 43

Hilton Head Criterium Series #4 (Jan 29 2012)

Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 6 / 20
Mike Nelson Men Masters 12 / 20
Tony Byatt Men Masters 17 / 20
Glen Allison Men Masters 18 / 20
Bill Brewer Men Masters 19 / 20
Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 50-59 1 / 5
Tony Byatt Men Masters 50-59 3 / 5
Bill Brewer Men Masters 50-59 4 / 5
Glen Allison Men Masters 40-49 9 / 9
Chip Larkby Men Cat 5 1 / 27
Scott Forbis Men Cat 5 9 / 27
John Curwen Men Cat 5 14 / 27
Chris Conley Men Cat 5 18 / 27
Douglas Tice Men Cat 5 19 / 27
Chip Larkby Men Cat 4/5 3 / 37
Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 4/5 12 / 37
John Curwen Men Cat 4/5 16 / 37
Douglas Tice Men Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Chris Conley Men Cat 4/5 28 / 37
Scott Forbis Men Cat 4/5 31 / 37
Mike Nelson Men Masters 30-39 4 / 6
Glen Allison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Mike Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Hilton Head Criterium Series #3 (Jan 22 2012)

Mike Nelson Men Masters 30+/40+/ 8 / 16
Douglas Tice Men Masters 30+/40+/ 10 / 16
Glen Allison Men Masters 30+/40+/ 12 / 16
Scott Forbis Men Masters 30+/40+/ 13 / 16
Jose Fuentes Men Cat 5 2 / 20
Scott Forbis Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Chip Larkby Men Cat 5 5 / 20
John Curwen Men Cat 5 7 / 20
Douglas Tice Men Cat 5 14 / 20
Jose Fuentes Men Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Chip Larkby Men Cat 4/5 7 / 24
John Curwen Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Scott Forbis Men Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Douglas Tice Men Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Mike Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Glen Allison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Hilton Head Criterium Series #2 (Jan 15 2012)

Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 30+/40+/ 5 / 17
Scott Forbis Men Masters 30+/40+/ 9 / 17
Douglas Tice Men Masters 30+/40+/ 11 / 17
Glen Allison Men Masters 30+/40+/ 13 / 17
Robert Minnicks Men Masters 30+/40+/ 17 / 17
Jose Fuentes Men Cat 5 2 / 30
Scott Forbis Men Cat 5 3 / 30
Chris Conley Men Cat 5 4 / 30
Chip Larkby Men Cat 5 13 / 30
Douglas Tice Men Cat 5 16 / 30
Robert Minnicks Men Cat 5 22 / 30
Jose Fuentes Men Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Chris Conley Men Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Scott Forbis Men Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Douglas Tice Men Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Glen Allison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Hilton Head Criterium Series #1 (Jan 8 2012)

Glenn Sandefur Men Masters 40+/50+/ 3 / 10
Glen Allison Men Masters 40+/50+/ 8 / 10
Robert Minnicks Men Masters 40+/50+/ 10 / 10
Jose Fuentes Men Cat 5 3 / 22
Chris Conley Men Cat 5 8 / 22
Scott Forbis Men Cat 5 9 / 22
Douglas Tice Men Cat 5 10 / 22
Jose Fuentes Men Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Glenn Sandefur Men Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Douglas Tice Men Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Scott Forbis Men Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Glen Allison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Ryan Leech Men Cat 2 44 / 61

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Ryan Leech Men Cat 2 5 / 64

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Ron Williams Men Masters 45-49 22 / 73
Ron Williams Men 2/3 34 / 40

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)

Gene Fowler Masters 40 1 / 10

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Douglas Tice Men Master 40+ 45-49 11 / 12

North Carolina State TT Championships (May 29 2011)

Gene Fowler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 2 / 9

Busiest Racers

in last months
Glenn Sandefur 91
Brian Hale 46
Alexander Bender 40
Heather Riniker 38
Ron Williams 32
Scott Forbis 28
Josh Barrett 27
Mike Nelson 26
Bill Brewer 25
Gene Fowler 23
John Curwen 21
Debbie Prouty 21
Andrew Le beau 19
Carolyn Altman 17
Glen Allison 17
Gary Smythe 16
Andrew Udinsky 14
Jason Hagan 13
Ken Anderson 12
Douglas Tice 11
Philip Dewire 11
Greg Mcdevitt 11
Jose Fuentes 11
Peter Vanderhoeven 10
Chip Larkby 10
Robert Minnicks 10
Russell Williams 8
Casey Porter 8
Joe Nix 7
Daniel Carr 7
Michael Carnahan 7
Dominic Socie 7
Lee Showers 7
Tony Byatt 6
Jack Felix 6
James Griner 5
Chris Conley 5
Brandt Orr 5
Allison Sowers 5
Jed Young 5
Osias Lozano 5
Jon Wienandt 5
Neil Carter 4
Perry Taylor 4
Carl Westergren 4
John Templeton 3
Nick Felix 3
Joey Lee 3
Shawn Germann 2
Javier Rodas 2
Patrick Robertson 2
Timothy Pitzer 2
Osias Lozano 2
Annette Johnston 2
Hunter Jossim 2
Ryan Leech 2
Derek Pommerenck 2
Michael Nelson 2
Jonathan Hamblen 1
Mark Hekman 1
David Flynn 1
Mark Kelley 1
Scott Hoffner 1
Norman Lack 1
Rodney Burks 1
George Moser 1
Ben Allen 1
Scott Gross 1
Osias Jr lozano 1
Jon Wienarndt 1
Bender Alexander 1
Martin Mauersberg 1