Log In

Team Overview: District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
(redirected from: District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

UMD Club Cycling/ Route 1 Velo - Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2024)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Dan Henry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Bryan Roeper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 3/4 11 / 32

Polling House Road Race (Apr 6 2024)

Bryan Roeper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 78
Geoffrey Milsom Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 78
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 78
Joshua Spokes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 78
Anthony Abate Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 10
Isaac Vallecillo rangel Men Cat 4 124 / 66

Sun Devil Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Geoffrey Milsom Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 29 / 53

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 16 2024)

Joshua Spokes Men Cat3/4 B 38 / 52
Isaac Vallecillo rangel Men Cat3/4 B 47 / 52

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 10 2024)

Matthew Janczyk Men Cat 3/4 11 / 30

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 9 2024)

Andrew Frommer Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 29

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 2 2024)

Bryan Roeper Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 21
Lawrence Heller Men Cat1/2/3 A 20 / 21
Bryan Roeper Men Cat3/4 B 1 / 22

Langley Speedway Criterium (Mar 2 2024)

Daniel Lim Men Masters 35+/45+ 8 / 46
Daniel Lim Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 31

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 25 2024)

Bryan Roeper Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Bryan Roeper Men Cat 3 1 / 26

18th Annual Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Bryan Roeper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Bryan Roeper Men Cat 3 1 / 26

McDowell Mountain Crit 2024 (Jan 28 2024)

Geoffrey Milsom Men Senior CAT 2/3 6 / 36
Geoffrey Milsom Men Master 35+ 12 / 29

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Bryan Roeper Men Cat 2-3 24 / 49
Dan Henry Men Cat 2-3 107 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Andrew Frommer Men Pro/1/2 29 / 125
Dan Lelchuk Men Cat 4/5 44 / 107
Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4/5 72 / 107
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 3 69 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Andrew Frommer Men Pro/1/2 13 / 106
Dan Lelchuk Men Cat 4/5 17 / 94
Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4/5 56 / 94
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 3 62 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Andrew Frommer Men Pro/1/2 58 / 118
Dan Lelchuk Men Cat 4/5 58 / 102
Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4/5 80 / 102
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 3 73 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Andrew Frommer Men Pro/1/2 29 / 122
Dan Lelchuk Men Cat 4/5 31 / 107
Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4/5 66 / 107
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 3 74 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Andrew Frommer Men Pro/1/2 79 / 125
Dan Lelchuk Men Cat 4/5 63 / 107
Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4/5 81 / 107
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 3 68 / 80

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat 3/4 6 / 28

2023 Church Creek Time Trial #2 - MABRA Masters Championships (Aug 19 2023)

Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 2 / 3

42nd Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Dan Lelchuk Men 3/4 16 / 38
Christopher Keosian Men 3/4 36 / 38
Dan Lelchuk Men 4/5 14 / 38
Christopher Keosian Men 4/5 30 / 38

T-Burg Crit (Aug 12 2023)

Geoffrey Milsom Men Masters 35-44 14 4 / 8
Geoffrey Milsom Men 3-4 2 / 9

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat 3 15 / 24

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat 3 17 / 22

Eldo Race Series (Aug 1 2023)

Geoffrey Milsom Men OPEN Pro 1-3 12 / 24

Devens GP (Jul 29 2023)

Dan Lelchuk Men's 3/4 25 / 46

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 23 2023)

Isaac Spokes Men Cat 5 2 / 42
Bryan Roeper Men Cat 3 7 / 13
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 3 13 / 13

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 22 2023)

Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Geoffrey Milsom Men 35+ 8 / 22

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Geoffrey Milsom Men's 3/4 5 / 49
Bryan Roeper Men's 3/4 13 / 49
Geoffrey Milsom Men's 35+ 4 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jul 12 2023)

Andrew Frommer Open A 16 / 46

NYC Crits 1: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 9 2023)

Dan Henry Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 14

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 1 2023)

Dan Lelchuk Men Cat 3/4 9 / 46
Matthew Janczyk Men Cat 3/4 38 / 46

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 28 2023)

Andrew Frommer Open A 11 / 49

Eldo Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

Geoffrey Milsom Men OPEN Pro 1-3 52 / 27

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Bryan Roeper Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 71
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 71

That Dam TT (Jun 24 2023)

Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 2 / 3

2023 Rumford Gravel (Jun 24 2023)

Matthew Janczyk Long Course Male 15 / 55
Dan Lelchuk Long Course Male 16 / 55

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 14 2023)

Bryan Roeper Open A 21 / 47
Thomas Simchak Open A 28 / 47
Andrew Frommer Open A 44 / 47

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 8 / 49

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 11 2023)

Matthew Janczyk Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 60
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3/4 35+ 16 / 55

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 10 2023)

Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat 3 17 / 36
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 55 / 36
Patrick Malarkey Men Cat 3 61 / 36

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Dan Henry Men Cat 2/3 1 / 86
Andrew Frommer Men Cat 2/3 11 / 86
Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat 2/3 43 / 86
Anthony Abate Men Cat 2/3 47 / 86
Bryan Roeper Men Cat 2/3 126 / 86
Patrick Malarkey Men Cat 2/3 141 / 86
Geoffrey Milsom Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 28

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 31 2023)

Andrew Frommer Open A 32 / 45

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Dan Henry Men Cat 2/3 48 / 59

Wilmington Grand Prix Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2023)

Dan Henry Men Cat 2/3 1 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 17 2023)

Bryan Roeper Men Open A 13 / 46
Anthony Abate Men Open A 21 / 46
Thomas Simchak Men Open A 34 / 46
Joshua Spokes Men Open A 39 / 46

Eldo Race Series (May 16 2023)

Geoffrey Milsom Men OPEN Pro 1-3 21 / 33

2023 MABRA Senior Criterium Championship (May 6 2023)

Andrew Frommer Men Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 44
Andrew Frommer Men Cat 3 5 / 36
Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat 3 20 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 3 2023)

Andrew Frommer Men Open A 18 / 43

2023 ECCC Road Championships Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Matthew Janczyk Men Cat 1/2/3 A 14 / 19

Charlottesville Criterium p/b The Dairy Market (Apr 29 2023)

Andrew Frommer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 46

2023 ECCC Road Championships Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Matthew Janczyk Men Cat 1/2/3 A 999 / 22

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Dan Henry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Joshua Spokes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 3/4 10 / 61
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 3/4 36 / 61
Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat 4/5 5 / 44

Catamount Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 22 2023)

Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Matthew Janczyk Men Cat 1/2/3 A 999 / 24

USNA Polling House (Apr 22 2023)

Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat 4/5 10 / 72

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Andrew Frommer Men Elite Cat1/2/3 28 / 41
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Elite Cat1/2/3 31 / 41

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 11 2023)

Andrew Frommer Men B Cat3/4 40 / 58

2022 USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike National Championships (Oct 23 2022)

Dan Henry Men 30-34 27 / 14

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4/5 57 / 87

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4/5 53 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4/5 65 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4/5 59 / 87

Gonzo Torture Race (Aug 27 2022)

Thomas Simchak Gravel Men 40+ Master 64 mile 11 / 19

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Dan Henry Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 73

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 20 2022)

Thomas Simchak Men 3 Cat 3 / 3

41st Annual Concord Criterium p/b Merrimack County Savings (Aug 13 2022)

Matthew Janczyk Men 3/4 18 / 30
Christopher Keosian Men 4/5 13 / 24

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4/5 29 / 43

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 16 2022)

Lawrence Heller Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 22

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

Matthew Janczyk Men Cat 4/5 3 / 37
Matthew Janczyk Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 29 2022)

Andrew Frommer A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 8 / 37

Argyle Time Trial (Jun 25 2022)

Grant Mandsager Men Senior Open CAT 3 2 / 3
Steven Kusy Men Senior Open CAT 1/2/3 2 / 5

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Lawrence Heller Men P/1/2/3 4 / 12

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

Andrew Frommer Men P/1/2/3 12 / 26
Andrew Frommer Men Cat 3 38 / 20

DCXC (Jun 18 2022)

Katherine Cicala 14 - Sport Women 40+ 4 / 4

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 12 2022)

Lawrence Heller Men Cat 1-23 25 / 44
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 3-4 121 / 61
Thomas Simchak Men 35+ 3-4 12 / 36
Geoffrey Milsom Men 35+ 3-4 18 / 36
Matthew Janczyk Men 35+ 3-4 33 / 36

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Dan Henry Men Cat 2/3 6 / 58
Andrew Frommer Men Cat 2/3 36 / 58
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 2/3 111 / 58
Grant Mandsager Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 27
Aaron Hotaling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 27
Nathan Gazzetta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 27
Samuel Mccadney Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 27

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Joshua Spokes Men Cat 3/4 47 / 98
Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat 3/4 48 / 98

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 1 2022)

Geoffrey Milsom B Open Cat 4 5 / 25
Thomas Simchak A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 17 / 28

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Dan Henry Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 85

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Matthew Janczyk Men Cat 4/5 6 / 53
Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4/5 26 / 53
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 54
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 54

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 30 2022)

Thomas Simchak Men 3 Cat 3 / 4

Shippensburg Scurry - Horse Killer Road Race (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 41
Leland Grigoli Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 41

Route One Rampage (Apr 24 2022)

Joshua Spokes Men Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Andrew Frommer Men Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Christopher Keosian Men Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Matthew Janczyk Men Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Matthew Janczyk Men Cat 4/5 6 / 58
Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat 4/5 9 / 58
Kyle Helson Men Cat 4/5 45 / 58
Dan Henry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 61
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 94 / 61
Matthew Janczyk Men Cat 3/4 8 / 53
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3/4 18 / 53
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 3/4 30 / 53
Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat 3/4 35 / 53
Jonathan Moncton Men Cat 3/4 84 / 53
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3/4 86 / 53
Christopher Keosian Men Cat 3/4 90 / 53
Andrew Frommer Men Cat 3/4 93 / 53
Katherine Cicala Women Cat 4/5 9 / 10

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Dan Henry Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Andrew Frommer Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 3 16 / 16

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47
Aaron Hotaling Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 47

Rogue State Racing Series - RR (Mar 6 2022)

Andrew Frommer Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27

Rogue State Racing Serie - Crits (Mar 5 2022)

Andrew Frommer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

Andrew Frommer Men Cat 4/5 2 / 58
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 1/2/3 93 / 55
Christopher Keosian Men Cat 3/4 52 / 80
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 3/4 133 / 80

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Mykel Nahorniak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Mykel Nahorniak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 28 2021)

Thomas Simchak Men 3 Cat 4 / 5

Argyle Time Trial (Jul 31 2021)

Patrick Dolan Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 8
Thomas Simchak Men Senior Open CAT 3 4 / 7

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jul 18 2021)

Thomas Simchak Men 3 Cat 2 / 5

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Steven Kusy Men Senior Cat 1 159 / 91

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - TT (Jun 24 2021)

Steven Kusy Men Senior Cat 1-2345 13 / 37

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Dan Henry Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 25
Dan Henry Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 42

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Patrick Jarenwattananon IO Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 34
John Anthony IO Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 34

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat1-23 9 / 41
John Anthony Men Cat1-23 18 / 41

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat1-23 6 / 42
John Anthony Men Cat1-23 23 / 42

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 42
John Anthony Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 42

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2/3 123 1 / 11
John Anthony Men Cat1/2/3 123 10 / 11
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 Category 5 / 6
Patrick Dolan Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 8

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 3 2019)

Patrick Jarenwattananon A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 1 / 16
John Anthony A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 10 / 16
Ryan Knight A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 11 / 16
Laraib Laubach A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 13 / 16

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Thomas Simchak Men Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 51

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 29 2019)

Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3 Category 2 / 9
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 Category 5 / 9
Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 1 / 9
John Anthony Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 9 / 9

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Ryan Knight Men Cat 1 26 / 63
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1 30 / 63
Timothy Brown Men Cat 1 119 / 63

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1 20 / 97
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1 40 / 97
Timothy Brown Men Cat 1 134 / 97
Kevin Cross Men Cat 1 143 / 97
Ryan Knight Men Cat 1 150 / 97

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Steven Kusy Men Senior Open 15 / 51

Tour of Washington County (Jun 16 2019)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro 1-23 7 / 30
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3 15 / 24

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2019)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 30
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3 21 / 25

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2019)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro 1-23 15 / 33
John Anthony Men Pro 1-23 26 / 33
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 3 14 / 28

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2019)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 41
John Anthony Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 41
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3 14 / 31

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 27
Laraib Laubach Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 27

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Laraib Laubach Men Cat 3-4 4 / 43
Alexander Porter Men Cat 4-5 4 / 66

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

Laraib Laubach Men Men's Category 3/4 10 / 46
Thomas Simchak Men Men's Category 3/4 35 / 46
Matthew Ficke Men Men's Category 3/4 87 / 46
Steven Kusy Men Men's Category 1/2/3 12 / 62
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Men's Category 1/2/3 28 / 62
John Anthony Men Men's Category 1/2/3 42 / 62
Paul Rades Men Men's Category 1/2/3 90 / 62

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 81
Ryan Knight Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 81
Kevin Cross Men Pro/Cat 1 130 / 81
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 81
Timothy Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 132 / 81

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 90
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 90
Ryan Knight Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 90
Timothy Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 176 / 90

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Alexander Porter Men CAT4/5 13 / 39
Laraib Laubach Men CAT1/2/3 16 / 34

Argyle Time Trial (May 25 2019)

Patrick Dolan Men 45+ 7 / 16
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3 5 / 9
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 6 / 9

Palmyra Road Race (May 18 2019)

Douglas Plowman Category 1/2/3 40 / 25

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 63

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Paul Rades Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 60
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 60
Ryan Knight Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 76 / 60
Steven Kusy Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 78 / 60
John Anthony Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24
Grant Mandsager Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Nathan Gazzetta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 24

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 8 2019)

Alexander Porter B Race Cat4/5 10 / 20
Ryan Knight A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 2 / 28
Patrick Jarenwattananon A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 3 / 28
Jonathan Moncton A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 20 / 28

The Flower Mart Criterium at Mt. Vernon Place (May 5 2019)

Ryan Knight Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 2 / 8
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 7 / 8

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Ryan Knight Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 3 / 18
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 5 / 18
Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 6 / 18
Paul Rades Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 10 / 18
Grant Mandsager Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 16 / 18
Paul Rades Men Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 21
Jonathan Moncton Men Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 12
Alexander Porter Men Cat3/4 Category 3 11 / 34
Grant Mandsager Men Cat3/4 Category 3 21 / 34
Jonathan Moncton Men Cat3/4 Category 3 26 / 34
Alexander Porter Men Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 61

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2019)

Laraib Laubach A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 8 / 30
Patrick Jarenwattananon A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 11 / 30
Ryan Knight A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 22 / 30
Jonathan Moncton A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 23 / 30
Timothy Brown A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 25 / 30

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 38
Steven Kusy Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 38
Laraib Laubach Men Category 3 Cat3/4 17 / 51
Tirone Johnson Men Category 3 Cat3/4 33 / 51

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

John Anthony Men Masters 35+ 35+ 20 / 10
Steven Kusy Men 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 43
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men 123 Cat1/2/3 38 / 43
Mattison Brady Men 123 Cat1/2/3 86 / 43
Laraib Laubach Men Category 3 Cat3/4 27 / 62
Matthew Ficke Men Category 3 Cat3/4 33 / 62
Tirone Johnson Men Category 3 Cat3/4 51 / 62

Tour of Page County (Apr 28 2019)

Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2/3 123 1 / 37
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat1/2/3 123 12 / 37
Tirone Johnson Men Cat3/4 Category 3 23 / 51
Laraib Laubach Men Cat3/4 Category 3 47 / 51

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Steven Kusy Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 46
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 46
Mattison Brady Men 123 Cat1/2/3 15 / 46
Tirone Johnson Men Category 3 Cat3/4 25 / 64
Matthew Ficke Men Category 3 Cat3/4 50 / 64
Laraib Laubach Men Category 3 Cat3/4 59 / 64

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 3/4 8 / 48
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3/4 10 / 48
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 3/4 34 / 48

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Thomas Simchak Men Cat3/4 Category 3 18 / 70

2019 Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2019)

Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Mattison Brady Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Timothy Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Matthew Ficke Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Jonathan Moncton Men Cat 3/4 18 / 42

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3/4 8 / 41
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 3/4 29 / 41
Matthew Ficke Men Cat 3/4 70 / 41
Jonathan Moncton Men Cat 3/4 73 / 41
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 44
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 44
Paul Rades Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44
Timothy Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 44

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 2 / 52
Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 4 / 52
Ryan Knight Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 10 / 52
Paul Rades Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 12 / 52
Grant Mandsager Men Cat3/4 Category 3 33 / 49
Tirone Johnson Men Cat3/4 Category 3 35 / 49
Paul Rades Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 35
Daniel Schnur Men Cat4/5 Senior 37 / 52
Sean Mckee Men Cat4/5 Senior 44 / 52
Sean Mckee Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 42

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Ryan Knight Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 62
Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 13 / 62
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 22 / 62
Douglas Plowman Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 32 / 62
Grant Mandsager Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 42 / 62
Laraib Laubach Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 60 / 62
Grant Mandsager Men Cat3/4 3 11 / 84
Matthew Ficke Men Cat3/4 3 27 / 84
Laraib Laubach Men Cat3/4 3 75 / 84
Christopher Keosian Men Cat3/4 3 83 / 84
Nathan Gazzetta Men 35+ 35+ 20 / 27
Alexander Porter Men Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 60

Elkridge Spring Classic (Aug 26 2018)

Ryan Knight Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 22 2018)

Christopher Keosian Senior B Cat4/5 26 / 28
Mattison Brady Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 1 / 30
Douglas Plowman Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 10 / 30
John Anthony Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 14 / 30
Ryan Knight Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 15 / 30
Thomas Simchak Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 16 / 30
Daniel Cummins Senior C Cat 5 2 / 18

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 Category 2 / 8
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 Category 6 / 8

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 15 2018)

Ryan Knight Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 5 / 16

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Mattison Brady Men PRO/1/2 12 / 65

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2018)

Mattison Brady Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 1 / 21
Thomas Simchak Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 12 / 21
John Anthony Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 13 / 21
Patrick Jarenwattananon Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 14 / 21
Ryan Knight Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 16 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Daniel Cummins Men Cat 4/5 7 / 47
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
John Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Matthew Ficke Men Cat 3 14 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Daniel Cummins Men Cat 4/5 37 / 65
Matthew Ficke Men Cat 3 10 / 36
Mattison Brady Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 32
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 32
John Anthony Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 32

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Daniel Cummins Men Cat 4/5 23 / 65
Matthew Ficke Men Cat 3 8 / 36
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
John Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 1 2018)

Mattison Brady Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 1 / 16

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Mattison Brady Men Cat 1 20 / 86
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1 32 / 86

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1 29 / 102
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1 32 / 102
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1 45 / 102
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 1 63 / 102

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Mattison Brady Men 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Steven Kusy Men 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 11
Douglas Plowman Men Category 3 Cat 4 / 12
Matthew Ficke Men Category 3 Cat 6 / 12
Thomas Simchak Men Category 3 Cat 7 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 18 2018)

Mattison Brady Senior A Cat1/2/3 2 / 23
Ryan Knight Senior A Cat1/2/3 7 / 23

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

John Anthony Men 35+ Masters 2 / 10
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Ryan Knight Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 23
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 3 7 / 19

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 Category 3 / 9
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 Category 7 / 9
Matthew Ficke Men Cat 3 Category 8 / 9
Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 1 / 10
Mattison Brady Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 6 / 10

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Matthew Ficke Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 5 / 42
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 10 / 42
Matthew Ficke Men Cat 3 11 / 42
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 57
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 57
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 57
John Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 57
Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4/5 38 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Matthew Ficke Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4/5 35 / 51

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Steven Kusy Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 3 / 64
Mattison Brady Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 6 / 64
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 11 / 64
John Anthony Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 50 / 64
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Matthew Ficke Men Cat 3 10 / 51
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 20 / 51
Christopher Keosian Men Cat 4/5 53 / 64

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Matthew Ficke Men Cat 3 6 / 32
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 58
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 58
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 58

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2018)

Mattison Brady Senior A Cat1/2/3 2 / 20
Ryan Knight Senior A Cat1/2/3 7 / 20

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Steven Kusy Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 31 / 108
Mattison Brady Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 32 / 108
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 62 / 108
Matthew Ficke Men Cat3/4 14 / 89
Grant Mandsager Men Cat3/4 28 / 89
Douglas Plowman Men Cat3/4 39 / 89
David Bender Men Cat3/4 142 / 89
Christopher Keosian Men Cat3/4 149 / 89
Alexander Porter Men Cat3/4 154 / 89

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Mattison Brady Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 27 / 106
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 173 / 106
Steven Kusy Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 174 / 106
Ryan Knight Men Cat2/3 3 / 72
Grant Mandsager Men Cat2/3 31 / 72
Matthew Ficke Men Cat2/3 86 / 72
Douglas Plowman Men Cat2/3 101 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2018)

Alexander Porter Senior B Cat4/5 5 / 23
Mattison Brady Senior A Cat1/2/3 1 / 35
Ryan Knight Senior A Cat1/2/3 4 / 35
Paul Rades Senior A Cat1/2/3 7 / 35
Thomas Simchak Senior A Cat1/2/3 20 / 35
John Anthony Senior A Cat1/2/3 32 / 35
Patrick Jarenwattananon Senior A Cat1/2/3 34 / 35

USO Warrior Week Time Trial (Jun 3 2018)

Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 4 / 7

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Matthew Ficke Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 14 / 49
Douglas Plowman Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 20 / 49
Grant Mandsager Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 32 / 49
Rasheed Jabr Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 44 / 49
Christopher Keosian Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 47 / 49
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 3 / 60
Steven Kusy Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 8 / 60
Paul Rades Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 17 / 60
Ryan Knight Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 98 / 60

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2018)

Christopher Keosian Senior B Cat4/5 24 / 25
Mattison Brady Senior A Cat1/2/3 1 / 25
Ryan Knight Senior A Cat1/2/3 22 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2018)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Senior A Cat1/2/3 1 / 37
Mattison Brady Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 37
Thomas Simchak Senior A Cat1/2/3 12 / 37
Anthony Murfett Senior A Cat1/2/3 27 / 37
Aaron Hotaling Senior A Cat1/2/3 31 / 37

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Mattison Brady Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 55
Ryan Knight Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 55
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 55
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3/4 Senior 21 / 63

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Mattison Brady Men Pro-Cat 1 86 / 48

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Douglas Plowman Men Senior - Cat 3 1 / 49
Matthew Ficke Men Senior - Cat 3 19 / 49
Thomas Simchak Men Senior - Cat 3 21 / 49
Grant Mandsager Men Senior - Cat 3 24 / 49
Rasheed Jabr Men Senior - Cat 3 29 / 49
Nathan Gazzetta Men Senior - Cat 3 80 / 49
David Bender Men Senior - Cat 4 15 / 64
Alexander Porter Men Senior - Cat 4 117 / 64
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 3 / 57
Aaron Hotaling Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 57
Anthony Murfett Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 14 / 57
Paul Rades Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 15 / 57
Steven Kusy Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 90 / 57

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 9 2018)

Ryan Knight Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 34

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 63
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 63
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 63

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 4 / 13
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 6 / 13
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 7 / 13
Mattison Brady Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 9 / 13
Paul Rades Men Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 21
Kevin Cross Men Masters 45+ 45+ 19 / 21
Aaron Hotaling Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 19
Anthony Murfett Men Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 19
Thomas Simchak Men Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 19
Matthew Ficke Men Cat3/4 Category 3 4 / 46
Douglas Plowman Men Cat3/4 Category 3 21 / 46
Alexander Porter Men Cat3/4 Category 3 22 / 46
Thomas Simchak Men Cat3/4 Category 3 24 / 46
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat3/4 Category 3 25 / 46
David Bender Men Cat3/4 Category 3 28 / 46
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat3/4 Category 3 35 / 46

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2018)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Senior A Cat1/2/3 2 / 32
Thomas Simchak Senior A Cat1/2/3 15 / 32
Rasheed Jabr Senior A Cat1/2/3 32 / 32

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Thomas Simchak Men CATEGORY 3 5 / 7
Anthony Murfett Men 35+ MASTERS 1 / 8
Patrick Dolan Men 45+ MASTERS 10 / 18

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 11 / 32

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Grant Mandsager Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 36
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 36
David Muse Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 36
Anthony Murfett Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 74
Aaron Hotaling Men Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 74
Paul Rades Men Masters 35+ 35+ 14 / 74
Kevin Cross Men Masters 35+ 35+ 70 / 74
Alexander Porter Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 63
Andrew Dufour Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 49

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 3 / 72
Anthony Murfett Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 56 / 72
Anthony Murfett Men Masters 35+ 35+ 27 / 38
Alexander Porter Men Cat4/5 Senior 58 / 70

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Andrew Dufour Men Cat 5 28 / 43
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 59
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 59
Anthony Murfett Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 59
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3/4 8 / 38
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3/4 27 / 38

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Matthew Ficke Men Category 3 Cat3/4 17 / 46
Douglas Plowman Men Category 3 Cat3/4 27 / 46
Paul Rades Men Masters 35+ 35+ 13 / 36
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 4 / 51
Aaron Hotaling Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 11 / 51
Steven Kusy Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 18 / 51
Mykel Nahorniak Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 31 / 51
Paul Rades Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 39 / 51
Anthony Murfett Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 46 / 51

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Steven Kusy Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 1 / 47
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 28 / 47
Anthony Murfett Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 33 / 47
Grant Mandsager Men Category 3 Cat3/4 15 / 60
David Bender Men Category 3 Cat3/4 22 / 60
Douglas Plowman Men Category 3 Cat3/4 27 / 60
Nathan Gazzetta Men Category 3 Cat3/4 34 / 60
Matthew Ficke Men Category 3 Cat3/4 40 / 60
Alexander Porter Men Category 3 Cat3/4 49 / 60
Anthony Murfett Men Masters 35+ 35+ 19 / 25
Grant Mandsager Men Masters 35+ 35+ 21 / 25
Alexander Porter Men Senior Cat4/5 8 / 64

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men 1/2/3 11 / 44

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Patrick Dolan Men 35-39 Master 5 / 7
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 4 / 4

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Anthony Murfett Men Cat 2 14 / 35
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 2 29 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 2 25 / 35
Anthony Murfett Men Cat 2 34 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Anthony Murfett Men Cat 2 8 / 50
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 2 30 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 2 24 / 53
Anthony Murfett Men Cat 2 32 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Anthony Murfett Men Cat 2 1 / 59
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 2 21 / 59

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Anthony Murfett Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Grayson Church Men MASTERS 45+ 6 / 17
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 8 / 23

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 23 2017)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Senior A Cat1/2/3 2 / 23
Grayson Church Senior A Cat1/2/3 4 / 23
Mattison Brady Senior A Cat1/2/3 5 / 23
Anthony Murfett Senior A Cat1/2/3 16 / 23

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Anthony Murfett Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 12
Patrick Dolan Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 9 2017)

Mattison Brady Senior A Cat1/2/3 1 / 23
Patrick Jarenwattananon Senior A Cat1/2/3 5 / 23
Matthew Ficke Senior A Cat1/2/3 15 / 23
Jason Luttrell Senior A Cat1/2/3 16 / 23

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Matthew Ficke Men cat3 23 / 57
Joshua Spokes Men cat3 32 / 57
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 50
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 50
Grayson Church Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 50

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Anthony Murfett Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 64
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 64
Grayson Church Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 64
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 64
Joshua Spokes Men cat3 22 / 67
Matthew Ficke Men cat3 35 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 64
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 64
Anthony Murfett Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 64
Grayson Church Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 64
Joshua Spokes Men Cat3 33 / 68
Matthew Ficke Men Cat3 52 / 68

Wade Franck Memorial Cup: Sakari Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Grant Mandsager Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 23

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Patrick Dolan Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 7
Mattison Brady Men 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 3
Anthony Murfett Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 3

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Anthony Murfett Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Paul Rades Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Matthew Ficke Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38
David Bender Men Cat 4/5 18 / 66
Alexander Porter Men Cat 4/5 19 / 66
Daniel Schnur Men Cat 4/5 57 / 66
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 50
Matthew Ficke Men Cat 3/4 27 / 50

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Jason Luttrell Men Cat 2-3 113 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Jason Luttrell Men Cat 2-3 43 / 113

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Grayson Church Men Master 45-54 1234 3 / 28
Mattison Brady Men Senior 123 3 / 50
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Senior 123 7 / 50
Steven Kusy Men Senior 123 8 / 50
Douglas Plowman Men Senior 123 37 / 50
David Bender Men Senior 45 47 / 47

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Patrick Dolan Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 12 2017)

Grayson Church Senior A Cat1/2/3 2 / 24
Mykel Nahorniak Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Patrick Jarenwattananon Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Mattison Brady Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Katherine Cicala Women 4 10 / 12
Douglas Plowman Men 3 7 / 42
Jason Luttrell Men 3 9 / 42
Matthew Ficke Men 3 33 / 42
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men 1/2/3 8 / 40
Mattison Brady Men 1/2/3 10 / 40
Steven Kusy Men 1/2/3 13 / 40
Grayson Church Men 1/2/3 23 / 40
Myke Nahorniak Men 1/2/3 33 / 40

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1 17 / 84

Highway to Heaven (Jul 1 2017)

Patrick Dolan Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 10
Douglas Plowman Men Category 3 Cat 2 / 10
Matthew Ficke Men Category 3 Cat 4 / 10
Jason Luttrell Men Category 3 Cat 5 / 10

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1 10 / 111

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 28 2017)

Mattison Brady Senior A Cat1/2/3 4 / 24
Patrick Jarenwattananon Senior A Cat1/2/3 5 / 24
Grayson Church Senior A Cat1/2/3 11 / 24
Jason Luttrell Senior A Cat1/2/3 23 / 24

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Anthony Murfett Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 8
Jason Luttrell Men Category 3 Cat 3 / 6
Patrick Dolan Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 8

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Jason Luttrell Men Cat 3/4 2 / 59
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3/4 5 / 59

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3/4 13 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3/4 29 / 60
Jason Luttrell Men Cat 3/4 49 / 60

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Jason Luttrell Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Nessim Mezrahi Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Nessim Mezrahi Men Masters 35+ 15 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 31 2017)

Grayson Church Senior A Cat1/2/3 11 / 15

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45
Aaron Hotaling Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 38 / 45
Nessim Mezrahi Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45
Matthew Ficke Men Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 46
Jason Luttrell Men Senior Cat 3/4 27 / 46
Nathan Gazzetta Men Senior Cat 3/4 29 / 46
Paul Rades Men Master 45+ 3 / 33
Grayson Church Men Master 45+ 6 / 33

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Mattison Brady Men Pro 123 3 / 55
Steven Kusy Men Pro 123 34 / 55
Myke Nahorniak Men Pro 123 36 / 55
Anthony Murfett Men Pro 123 47 / 55
Anthony Murfett Men 35+ 14 / 22

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Mattison Brady Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 64
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 64
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat2/3 5 / 94
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat2/3 26 / 94

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Anthony Murfett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 50
Aaron Hotaling Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 50
Paul Rades Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 50
Nessim Mezrahi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 50
Anthony Abate Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50
Grayson Church Men Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 37
Matthew Ficke Men Cat 3 4 / 37
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 3 8 / 37
Jason Luttrell Men Cat 3 21 / 37
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 3 25 / 37
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3 27 / 37
Marcus Floro Men Cat 4 34 / 46

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 10 2017)

Aaron Hotaling Senior A Cat1/2/3 2 / 36
Mattison Brady Senior A Cat1/2/3 10 / 36
Anthony Murfett Senior A Cat1/2/3 11 / 36
Patrick Jarenwattananon Senior A Cat1/2/3 12 / 36
Nessim Mezrahi Senior A Cat1/2/3 14 / 36
Grayson Church Senior A Cat1/2/3 15 / 36
Anthony Abate Senior A Cat1/2/3 23 / 36
Matthew Ficke Senior A Cat1/2/3 24 / 36
Jason Luttrell Senior A Cat1/2/3 35 / 36

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

David Bender Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 12 / 18
Marcus Floro Men Category 4 Cat 18 / 27
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 19

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 55

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 3 2017)

Aaron Hotaling Senior A Cat1/2/3 1 / 16
Patrick Jarenwattananon Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 16
Jason Luttrell Senior A Cat1/2/3 14 / 16
Anthony Abate Senior A Cat1/2/3 16 / 16
Nessim Mezrahi Senior A Cat1/2/3 20 / 16

AFC Sugar Hill XC 2017 (Apr 29 2017)

Patrick Dolan MASTERS (40+) BEGINNER - MALE 1 / 10

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Jason Luttrell Men Category 3 Cat 21 / 33
Douglas Plowman Men Category 3 Cat 30 / 33
Grayson Church Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 56
Mattison Brady Men 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 57
Steven Kusy Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 57
Anthony Murfett Men 123 Cat1/2/3 25 / 57
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men 123 Cat1/2/3 28 / 57
Aaron Hotaling Men 123 Cat1/2/3 34 / 57
Nessim Mezrahi Men 123 Cat1/2/3 37 / 57

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men 1/2/3 2 / 60
Steven Kusy Men 1/2/3 8 / 60
Paul Rades Men 1/2/3 19 / 60
Mattison Brady Men 1/2/3 23 / 60
Anthony Murfett Men 1/2/3 26 / 60
Anthony Abate Men 1/2/3 40 / 60
Aaron Hotaling Men 1/2/3 50 / 60
Mykel Nahorniak Men 3 5 / 58
Matthew Ficke Men 3 7 / 58
Patrick Malarkey Men 3 18 / 58
Douglas Plowman Men 3 24 / 58
David Bender Men 4 42 / 60
Marcus Floro Men 4 45 / 60

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 2/3 3 / 26
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 2/3 5 / 26
Anthony Murfett Men Cat 2/3 6 / 26
Jason Luttrell Men Cat 2/3 999 / 26

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Patrick Malarkey Men Category 3 Cat 17 / 36
Matthew Ficke Men Category 3 Cat 35 / 36
Steven Kusy Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 62
Mykel Nahorniak Men 123 Cat1/2/3 27 / 62
Patrick Malarkey Men 123 Cat1/2/3 37 / 62

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 66
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 66
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 66
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 3/4 13 / 57
Patrick Malarkey Men Cat 3/4 31 / 57
Jason Luttrell Men Cat 3/4 32 / 57
Grayson Church Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 33

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 1 2017)

Patrick Dolan Men Masters 45+ Open 6 / 12

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 26 2017)

Matthew Ficke Men Category 3 Cat 5 / 19
Thomas Simchak Men Category 3 Cat 18 / 19

12th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Mar 4 2017)

Anthony Murfett Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42

Team Integrity Winter Training Race 1 (Feb 17 2017)

Thomas Simchak Place 4 / 9

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Patrick Dolan Men 35+ Master 3 / 4

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Anthony Murfett Men Cat 3 37 / 61
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 59 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Anthony Murfett Men Cat 3 13 / 70
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 44 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Anthony Murfett Men Cat 3 4 / 68
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 40 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 27 / 70
Anthony Murfett Men Cat 3 39 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Anthony Murfett Men Cat 3 3 / 70
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 20 / 70

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 24 2016)

Mattison Brady Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 28
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 28
Grayson Church Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 28
Rasheed Jabr Men A Cat1/2/3 22 / 28
Jason Luttrell Men A Cat1/2/3 25 / 28

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Grayson Church Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 1 / 11

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 17 2016)

Mattison Brady Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 25
Thomas Simchak Men A Cat1/2/3 19 / 25
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men A Cat1/2/3 21 / 25
Jason Luttrell Men A Cat1/2/3 23 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 10 2016)

Mattison Brady Men A Cat1/2/3 1 / 20
Rasheed Jabr Men A Cat1/2/3 9 / 20
Jason Luttrell Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 20
Thomas Simchak Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 20

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 75
Ross Marklein Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 75
Grayson Church Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 75
Anthony Abate Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 75
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 75
Anthony Murfett Men Cat 3 28 / 51
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 31 / 51
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 3 36 / 51

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Ross Marklein Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 75
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 75
Grayson Church Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 75
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 75
Anthony Abate Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 75
Anthony Murfett Men Cat 3 2 / 54
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 3 34 / 54
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 36 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 75
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 75
Grayson Church Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 75
Ross Marklein Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 75
Anthony Abate Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 75
Anthony Murfett Men Cat 3 18 / 54
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 3 27 / 54
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 35 / 54

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Patrick Dolan Men 35+ Masters 7 / 8
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 6 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 3 2016)

Mattison Brady Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 26
Douglas Plowman Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 26
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men A Cat1/2/3 16 / 26
Anthony Murfett Men A Cat1/2/3 17 / 26
Thomas Simchak Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 26
Aaron Hotaling Men A Cat1/2/3 23 / 26
Ross Marklein Men A Cat1/2/3 26 / 26

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Grayson Church Men Masters 45+ 4 / 31
Kevin Cross Men Masters 35+ 1 / 26
David Muse Men Masters 35+ 17 / 26
Matthew Sharpe Men Masters 35+ 25 / 26
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 59
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 59
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 59
Ross Marklein Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 59
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 59
Anthony Murfett Men Cat 3 2 / 32
Patrick Malarkey Men Cat 3 20 / 32
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 3 22 / 32
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 25 / 32
Jason Luttrell Men Cat 3 29 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 27 2016)

Alexander Porter Men B Cat4/5 10 / 24
Aaron Hotaling Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 16
Ross Marklein Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 16
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 16
Rasheed Jabr Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 16
Anthony Murfett Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 16

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Patrick Dolan Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 7
Steven Kusy Men 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 3

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 57
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 57
Grayson Church Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 57
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 57
Anthony Abate Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 57
Mattison Brady Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 57
Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat1/2/3 52 / 57
Anthony Murfett Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 2 / 31
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 3 4 / 39
Douglas Plowman Men Cat 3 10 / 39
Patrick Malarkey Men Cat 3 16 / 39
Jason Luttrell Men Cat 3 18 / 39
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 3 21 / 39
David Muse Men Cat 3 39 / 39

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 20 2016)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 28
Aaron Hotaling Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 28
Mattison Brady Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 28
Mykel Nahorniak Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 28
Douglas Plowman Men A Cat1/2/3 17 / 28
Thomas Simchak Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 28
Rasheed Jabr Men A Cat1/2/3 21 / 28
Ross Marklein Men A Cat1/2/3 22 / 28

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Mattison Brady Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 68
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 68
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 68
Anthony Abate Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 68
Aaron Hotaling Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 68
Nessim Mezrahi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 68
Ross Marklein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 68
Alexander Porter Men Cat 4 33 / 54
Daniel Schnur Men Cat 4 49 / 54
Jason Luttrell Men Cat 3/4 11 / 49
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 3/4 14 / 49
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3/4 18 / 49
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 3/4 40 / 49

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Thomas Simchak Men Category 3 Cat 5 / 11
Steven Kusy Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Patrick Dolan Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 13 2016)

Mattison Brady Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 19
Mykel Nahorniak Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 19
Rasheed Jabr Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 19
Nessim Mezrahi Men A Cat1/2/3 16 / 19
Jason Luttrell Men A Cat1/2/3 17 / 19

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Grayson Church Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 1 / 11

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1 15 / 110
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1 39 / 110
Ross Marklein Men Cat 1 105 / 110

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Nessim Mezrahi Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 64 / 68
Thomas Simchak Men SENIOR CAT 3 21 / 52
Mykel Nahorniak Men SENIOR CAT 3 36 / 52

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Mattison Brady Men Cat 1 22 / 158
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1 27 / 158
Ross Marklein Men Cat 1 101 / 158

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 29 2016)

Mattison Brady Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 21
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 21
Nessim Mezrahi Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 21
Douglas Plowman Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 21
Thomas Simchak Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 2/3 26 / 74

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Patrick Dolan Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 6
Steven Kusy Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 10
Jason Luttrell Men Category 3 Cat 6 / 9

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 2/3 9 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 2/3 9 / 105

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 22 2016)

Alexander Porter Men B Cat4/5 17 / 24
Aaron Hotaling Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 30
Ross Marklein Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 30
Nessim Mezrahi Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 30
Mattison Brady Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 30
Anthony Murfett Men A Cat1/2/3 16 / 30
Mykel Nahorniak Men A Cat1/2/3 17 / 30
Jason Luttrell Men A Cat1/2/3 23 / 30
Rasheed Jabr Men A Cat1/2/3 25 / 30
Anthony Abate Men A Cat1/2/3 29 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 2/3 9 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 2/3 12 / 76

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Nessim Mezrahi Men Pro 1-23 8 / 39
Ross Marklein Men Pro 1-23 16 / 39
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro 1-23 19 / 39
Aaron Hotaling Men Pro 1-23 39 / 39
Grayson Church Men 45+ Masters 3 / 13
Anthony Murfett Men 3-4 10 / 43
Mykel Nahorniak Men 3-4 17 / 43
Thomas Simchak Men 3-4 23 / 43
Jason Luttrell Men 3-4 34 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Grayson Church Men 45+ Master 12 / 13
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Ross Marklein Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 3/4 13 / 44
Anthony Murfett Men Cat 3/4 23 / 44
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Jason Luttrell Men Cat 3/4 29 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Anthony Murfett Men 3-4 5 / 57
Jason Luttrell Men 3-4 8 / 57
Thomas Simchak Men 3-4 17 / 57
Mykel Nahorniak Men 3-4 19 / 57
Douglas Plowman Men 3-4 32 / 57
Grayson Church Men 45+ Masters 6 / 17
Ross Marklein Men Pro 1-23 20 / 49
Nessim Mezrahi Men Pro 1-23 23 / 49
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Pro 1-23 28 / 49
Aaron Hotaling Men Pro 1-23 40 / 49

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Grayson Church Men 45+ MASTER 3 / 22
Mykel Nahorniak Men CAT 3/4 14 / 63
Anthony Murfett Men CAT 3/4 21 / 63
Thomas Simchak Men CAT 3/4 34 / 63
Douglas Plowman Men CAT 3/4 39 / 63
Jason Luttrell Men CAT 3/4 55 / 63
Nessim Mezrahi Men PRO 1/2/3 9 / 52
Ross Marklein Men PRO 1/2/3 11 / 52
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 52
Aaron Hotaling Men PRO 1/2/3 52 / 52

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Nessim Mezrahi MEN PRO 1/2/3 11 / 37

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 15 2016)

Patrick Jarenwattananon Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 17
Thomas Simchak Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 17
Aaron Hotaling Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 17
Rasheed Jabr Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 17
Anthony Abate Men A Cat1/2/3 17 / 17

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

David Bender Men Master 35+ 21 / 24
Mattison Brady Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 32 / 60
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 2/3 8 / 30
Anthony Abate Men Cat 2/3 22 / 30
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 2/3 25 / 30

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

David Bender Men Master 35+ 21 / 24

Busiest Racers

in last months
Patrick Jarenwattananon 182
Mattison Brady 139
Steven Kusy 128
Thomas Simchak 95
Grayson Church 83
Rasheed Jabr 79
Aaron Hotaling 75
Anthony Murfett 57
Douglas Plowman 50
Mykel Nahorniak 50
Patrick Dolan 43
Anthony Abate 39
Jason Luttrell 38
Matthew Ficke 37
Grant Mandsager 35
Nessim Mezrahi 32
Geoffrey Milsom 28
Christopher Keosian 28
Andrew Frommer 27
Alexander Porter 27
Ryan Knight 25
Joshua Spokes 25
Ross Marklein 22
John Anthony 21
Matthew Sharpe 21
Jonathan Moncton 20
Patrick Malarkey 20
David Bender 20
Nathan Gazzetta 20
Paul Rades 18
Elliott Largent 18
Laraib Laubach 17
Robert Kelly 16
Matthew Janczyk 15
Dan Henry 15
Bryan Roeper 15
Kevin Cross 12
David Muse 11
Dan Lelchuk 10
Katherine Cicala 9
Timothy Brown 7
Marcus Floro 7
Hannah Arem 7
Sean Mckee 6
Daniel Schnur 6
Chris Giannone 6
Tirone Johnson 5
Dan Petalas 5
Tony Allenmills 4
Lawrence Heller 4
Chas Offutt 4
Eduardo Maeyama 4
Joshua Wadsworth 4
Pier Pennoyer 4
Daniel Cummins 4
Matthew Ringer 3
Samuel Mccadney 2
Daniel Lim 2
Tony Abate 2
Isaac Vallecillo rangel 2
Myke Nahorniak 2
Andrew Dufour 2
Leland Grigoli 1
Isaac Spokes 1
Brady Mattison 1
Lance Anderson 1
Tom Jawetz 1
Privitera Alessandro 1
Seth Carpenter 1
Kyle Helson 1