Log In

Team Overview: Padyak Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 22 2022)

Louis Tejeda Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 34
Paterno Jr degracia Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 34
Victor Guzman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 34
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 34
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 2/3 8 / 32
Paterno Jr degracia Men Cat 2/3 11 / 32
Larry Tanzo Men Cat 2/3 21 / 32
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 2/3 23 / 32
Victor Guzman Men Cat 2/3 31 / 32
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 47
Jomari Bangayan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 30 / 37
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 31 / 37
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4/5 35 / 37
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 19
Jomari Bangayan Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 4 25 / 48
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4 26 / 48
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 34 / 48
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 43 / 48
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 48 / 48
John Fischer Men Cat 5 26 / 29

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 1 2022)

Jeff Deguide Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 9 / 21
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 16 / 21
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 18 / 21

Redlands Downtown Criteriums (Apr 24 2022)

Jonathan Deguzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 32
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Open 15 / 10

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Larry Tanzo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Kurt Braeckel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 41
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 2/3 39 / 44
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4/5 28 / 71
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4/5 35 / 71
Christian Serna Men Cat 4/5 41 / 71
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 44 / 71
Viet Dao Men Cat 4/5 58 / 71
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 20
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 15 / 51
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 4 16 / 51
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 28 / 51
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 30 / 51
David Rochin Men Cat 4 36 / 51
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 38 / 51
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4 48 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 44
Tom Howlett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 44
Jaime Pena Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 44
Basil Hernandez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 44
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 44
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 35
Louis Tejeda Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 41
Jeff Deguide Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Charles Chenault Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 41
Kurt Braeckel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Jesus Topete jr Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 41
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 2/3 64 / 69
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4/5 31 / 77
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4/5 36 / 77
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4/5 43 / 77
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 50 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 44
Tom Howlett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 44
Jaime Pena Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 44
Basil Hernandez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 44
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 44
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 35
Louis Tejeda Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 41
Jeff Deguide Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Charles Chenault Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 41
Kurt Braeckel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Jesus Topete jr Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 41
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 2/3 64 / 69
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4/5 31 / 77
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4/5 36 / 77
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4/5 43 / 77
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 50 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Luis Ramirez Men Cat 2/3 65 / 72
Kurt Braeckel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Louis Tejeda Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Jeff Deguide Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 39
Charles Chenault Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 39
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 34
Jaime Pena Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 34
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 34
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 31
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4/5 60 / 75
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4/5 64 / 75

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Austin Denhardt Men Cat 3/4 17 / 34

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Austin Denhardt Men Cat 3/4 22 / 35

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 27
Austin Denhardt Men Cat3/4 18 / 76

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Kurt Braeckel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 71
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 71
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 71
Victor Guzman Men Cat 2/3 22 / 43
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 2/3 36 / 43
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4/5 8 / 75
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4/5 44 / 75
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 59 / 75
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 23
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 23
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 10 / 70
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 24 / 70
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 26 / 70
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 4 27 / 70
Christian Serna Men Cat 4 41 / 70
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4 51 / 70
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4 61 / 70
Ricky Cortez Men Cat 4 65 / 70

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Armen Khachadourian Men Master 50+ 63 / 66
Victor Guzman Men Master 40-49 Open 12 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Armen Khachadourian Men Master 50+ 72 / 79
Victor Guzman Men Master 40-49 Open 34 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Armen Khachadourian Men Master 50+ 66 / 66
Victor Guzman Men Master 40-49 Open 31 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Armen Khachadourian Men Master 50+ 79 / 79
Victor Guzman Men Master 40-49 Open 7 / 37

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Victor Guzman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Jerry Caparros Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 23 / 23
Argie Roaquin Men Master 40+ Cat 5 6 / 6
Sokhoeun Lim Men Master 30+ Cat 5 1 / 5

UCLA Grand Prix (Feb 20 2022)

Victor Guzman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 6 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 10 / 46

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Ricky Cortez Men Cat 5 9 / 14
David Rochin Men Cat 4 7 / 41
Victor Guzman Men Cat 3 13 / 22

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Ricky Cortez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 27 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 8 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 13 / 47

Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 13 2022)

Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4 34 / 51
Norm Guay Men Cat 4 47 / 51
Victor Guzman Men Cat 3 13 / 32
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
Jomari Bangayan Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 102
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 102
Larry Tanzo Men Cat 2/3 16 / 62
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 2/3 32 / 62
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 2/3 48 / 62
Victor Guzman Men Cat 2/3 49 / 62
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 2/3 49 / 62
Felicia Castellanos Women Master 35+ Open 7 / 8
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4/5 17 / 77
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 28 / 77
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4/5 55 / 77
Christian Serna Men Cat 4/5 60 / 77
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 65 / 77
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 28
David Rochin Men Cat 4 32 / 78
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 37 / 78
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 4 45 / 78
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 51 / 78
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 56 / 78
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4 67 / 78
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 75 / 78
Jomari Bangayan Men Cat 5 22 / 57
Christian Serna Men Cat 5 34 / 57

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 20
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 81
Larry Tanzo Men Cat 2/3 9 / 67
Paterno Jr degracia Men Cat 2/3 15 / 67
Victor Guzman Men Cat 2/3 24 / 67
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 2/3 31 / 67
Fernando Lindo Men Cat 2/3 37 / 67
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 2/3 52 / 67
Felicia Castellanos Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 11
Linda Valadez Women Master 35+ Open 9 / 11
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 4/5 4 / 78
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4/5 10 / 78
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 78
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 4/5 28 / 78
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4/5 30 / 78
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 39 / 78
Christian Serna Men Cat 4/5 45 / 78
Trung Vo Men Cat 4/5 55 / 78
David Rochin Men Cat 4/5 57 / 78
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 4/5 58 / 78
Viet Dao Men Cat 4/5 59 / 78
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 68 / 78
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 28
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 28
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 28
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 28
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 28
Rolando Ganasi Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 28
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 4 6 / 73
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 16 / 73
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 4 21 / 73
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 23 / 73
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 4 31 / 73
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 48 / 73
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 50 / 73
David Rochin Men Cat 4 53 / 73
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4 66 / 73
Trung Vo Men Cat 5 10 / 41
Christian Serna Men Cat 5 12 / 41
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 5 21 / 41

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Victor Guzman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 77
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 4 9 / 66
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 17 / 66
Norm Guay Men Cat 4 40 / 66
Victor Guzman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Louis Tejeda Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 47
Austin Denhardt Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 18 / 47
Norm Guay Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Jeff Deguide Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 48 / 47
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Norm Guay Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
David Rochin Men Cat 5 5 / 60

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 11
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 3/4 9 / 51
Paterno Jr degracia Men Cat 3/4 12 / 51
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 3/4 30 / 51
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 3/4 31 / 51
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 3/4 34 / 51
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 3/4 35 / 51
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 37 / 51
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 3/4 46 / 51
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4/5 30 / 33
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 31 / 33
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Gerald Valdez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Ric Parinas Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
David Phillips Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 4 3 / 34
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 4 / 34
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 4 10 / 34
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 25 / 34
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 30 / 34
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4 34 / 34
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 5 38 / 37

42nd Mt Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Hill Climb Championship (Sep 26 2021)

Tom Howlett Men Master 65-69 3 / 3

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 12
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 15
Paterno Jr degracia Men Cat 3/4 5 / 59
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 3/4 14 / 59
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 3/4 30 / 59
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 31 / 59
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 3/4 42 / 59
Linda Valadez Women Master 35+ Open 10 / 12
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 23
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Armen Khachadourian Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
David Phillips Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 4 5 / 32
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4 10 / 32
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 15 / 32
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 27 / 32
Austin Pangcog Men Cat 5 25 / 58
Kennedy Maranion Men Cat 5 39 / 58
Allen Ford Men Cat 5 55 / 58

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 25

California Road Race State Championships (Sep 18 2021)

Louis Tejeda Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Bradley Ferner Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Julian Cornelius Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Cat 4 30 / 42
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4 36 / 42
Jeremy Sweeten Men Cat 4 38 / 42
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Jacobo Melcer Men Master 80+ Open 1 / 2
Armen Khachadourian Men Master 70-79 Open 6 / 6
Linda Valadez Women Master 60+ Open 2 / 3
Tom Howlett Men Master 65-69 Open 5 / 7
Viet Dao Men Master 60-64 Open 8 / 12
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60-64 Open 9 / 12

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 31 2021)

Luis Ramirez Men 7pm Cat 4/5 34 / 41
Luis Ramirez Men 545pm Cat 4/5 28 / 29

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Austin Denhardt Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 16
Paterno Jr degracia Men Cat 3/4 2 / 57
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 3/4 16 / 57
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 3/4 18 / 57
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 3/4 29 / 57
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 3/4 31 / 57
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 34 / 57
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 3/4 43 / 57
Charles Chenault Men Cat 3/4 50 / 57
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 39 / 43
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Ric Parinas Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
David Phillips Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 25
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 25
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 4 10 / 30
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Marty Timmons Men Cat 4 17 / 30
Austin Denhardt Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 20 / 30
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 4 26 / 30
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4 27 / 30
David Phillips Men Cat 4 28 / 30
Allen Ford Men Cat 5 34 / 39

Majestic Crit #4 (Aug 22 2021)

Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4 21 / 42
David Phillips Men Cat 3/4 60 / 75
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
David Phillips Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Jacobo Melcer Men Masters 80-84 Cat 15 2 / 2
Viet Dao Men Masters 60-64 Cat 15 33 / 40

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Viet Dao Men Masters 60-64 Cat 15 38 / 56
Jacobo Melcer Men Masters 80-84 Cat 15 3 / 4

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Einar Myhrer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 16 / 28
David Phillips Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 17
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 3/4 4 / 66
Paterno Jr degracia Men Cat 3/4 8 / 66
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 3/4 32 / 66
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 3/4 33 / 66
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 3/4 49 / 66
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 3/4 50 / 66
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 51 / 66
Charles Chenault Men Cat 3/4 52 / 66
Linda Valadez Women Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 4/5 16 / 67
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4/5 21 / 67
Rodrigo Torres Men Cat 4/5 34 / 67
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 36 / 67
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 37 / 67
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 4/5 38 / 67
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 47 / 67
Rolando Ganasi Men Cat 4/5 59 / 67
Philipval Pineda Men Cat 4/5 62 / 67
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4/5 64 / 67
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 23
Gerald Valdez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Ric Parinas Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 24
Norm Guay Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
David Phillips Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 4 7 / 42
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Charles Chenault Men Cat 4 30 / 42
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Norm Guay Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4 37 / 42
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4 39 / 42
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 5 10 / 65
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 5 13 / 65
Rodrigo Torres Men Cat 5 31 / 65
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 5 34 / 65
Allen Ford Men Cat 5 51 / 65
Philipval Pineda Men Cat 5 52 / 65
Rolando Ganasi Men Cat 5 56 / 65

CBR #2 of 7 (Jul 11 2021)

Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 18
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 40 / 65
David Phillips Men Cat 3/4 45 / 65
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 47
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Linda Valadez Women Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 67
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 4/5 11 / 67
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 4/5 18 / 67
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4/5 20 / 67
Luis Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 42 / 67
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 45 / 67
Rolando Ganasi Men Cat 4/5 49 / 67
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 60 / 67
Philipval Pineda Men Cat 4/5 64 / 67
Norm Guay Men Cat 4/5 70 / 67
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
David Phillips Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Norm Guay Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 4 1 / 34
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 4 4 / 34
Marty Timmons Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Jeff Deguide Men Cat 4 20 / 34
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 4 22 / 34
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4 30 / 34
Tomoyuki Kanamori Men Cat 5 9 / 59
Rolando Ganasi Men Cat 5 48 / 59
Philipval Pineda Men Cat 5 51 / 59
Sage Lechusza aquallo Men Cat 5 53 / 59

Citrus Twilight Race Series (Jul 8 2021)

Brandon Vanbaggen Men Group A Open 8 / 13
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Group B Open 7 / 12

Majestic Crit (Jun 20 2021)

Fernando Lindo Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Norm Guay Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 18

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Einar Myhrer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 15
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 3/4 44 / 69
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Linda Valadez Women Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 17 / 67
Philipval Pineda Men Cat 4/5 62 / 67
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 65 / 67
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 30
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 30
Norm Guay Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 34
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 38 / 53
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 5 37 / 64
Philipval Pineda Men Cat 5 39 / 64

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Danny Castellanos Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 63
John Paul cenidoza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Kurt Braeckel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Charles Chenault Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 52 / 63
Marty Timmons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 56 / 63
Ric Parinas Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 51
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 51
Julio Gonzalez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 51
Viet Dao Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 51
Norm Guay Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 51
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 36
Linda Valadez Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 36
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 36
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 4/5 21 / 79
Jorge Ivan morales Men Cat 4/5 28 / 79
Bradley Ferner Men Cat 4/5 35 / 79
Isaac Fabia Men Cat 4/5 41 / 79
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 42 / 79
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4/5 46 / 79
Jeremy Gilman Men Cat 4/5 47 / 79
Philipval Pineda Men Cat 4/5 59 / 79
Robert Clark Men Cat 4/5 60 / 79
Rolando Ganasi Men Cat 4/5 80 / 79

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Kurt Braeckel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 59
Marty Timmons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 59
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 59
John Paul cenidoza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 59
Danny Castellanos Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 42 / 59
Charles Chenault Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 59
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 35
Viet Dao Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 35
Norm Guay Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 35
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 30
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 30
Bradley Ferner Men Cat 4/5 38 / 72
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 4/5 49 / 72
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Cat 4/5 50 / 72
Jeremy Gilman Men Cat 4/5 57 / 72
Robert Clark Men Cat 4/5 67 / 72

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Danny Castellanos Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 19
Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 44
Tom Howlett Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Armen Khachadourian Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 8
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Viet Dao Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 27
Norm Guay Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 27
Derrick Mccain Men Cat 5 55 / 71
Bradley Ferner Men Cat 5 55 / 71
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 5 58 / 71

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium (May 16 2021)

Larry Tanzo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47
Ethan Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 7 / 76
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 4/5 14 / 76
Marty Timmons Men Cat 4/5 17 / 76
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 4/5 24 / 76
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 29 / 76
Norm Guay Men Cat 4/5 46 / 76
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 4/5 62 / 76
Derrick Mccain Men Cat 4/5 64 / 76
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 4/5 67 / 76
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 21
Viet Dao Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 21
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Norm Guay Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 28
Ethan Nguyen Men Cat 4 10 / 64
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 32 / 64
Marty Timmons Men Cat 4 36 / 64
Kurt Braeckel Men Cat 4 53 / 64
Brandon Vanbaggen Men Cat 5 8 / 71
Marlo Villanueva Men Cat 5 36 / 71
Jesse Moniz Men Cat 5 38 / 71
Charles Chenault Men Cat 5 42 / 71
Derrick Mccain Men Cat 5 59 / 71
Alfredo Larraga Men Cat 5 60 / 71

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Tom Howlett Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Tom Howlett Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 25

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Julian Cornelius Men Group B Cat 5 9 / 50
Bradley Ferner Men Group B Cat 5 10 / 50
Charles Chenault Men Group B Cat 5 12 / 50
Derrick Mccain Men Group B Cat 5 17 / 50
Jesse Moniz Men Group B Cat 5 23 / 50
Viet Dao Men Group B Cat 5 27 / 50
Marlo Villanueva Men Group B Cat 5 28 / 50
Mario Valdes vazquez Men Group B Cat 5 30 / 50
Eduardo Rios Men Group B Cat 5 32 / 50
Alfredo Larraga Men Group B Cat 5 33 / 50
Robert Clark Men Group A Cat 5 65 / 60
Ethan Nguyen Men Cat 4 17 / 70
Benjamin Quay Men Cat 4 77 / 70
Marty Timmons Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 11 / 49
John Acosta Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 18 / 49
Jorge Ivan morales Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 32 / 49
Kurt Braeckel Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 39 / 49
Danny Castellanos Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 46 / 49
Norm Guay Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 50 / 49
Jeremy Sweeten Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 54 / 49
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 20
Gerald Valdez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26
Norm Guay Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Jeremy Sweeten Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Larry Tanzo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 51
Linda Valadez Women Cat 5 13 / 20
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 3/4 10 / 15

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Bradley Ferner Men Group A Cat 4/5 66 / 71
Jeremy Sweeten Men Group A Cat 4/5 73 / 71
Danny Castellanos Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 33 / 78
Jeremy Sweeten Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 43 / 78
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Tom Howlett Men Master 65+ Open 6 / 10

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 8 2020)

Fernando Lindo Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 22 / 26
Jaime Pena Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 24 / 26
Michael Dalbratt Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 26 / 26
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4 23 / 37
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 31 / 37
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Cat 4 34 / 37
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 3-45 19 / 28

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

John Paul cenidoza Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 21 / 46
Fernando Lindo Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 16 / 39
Jaime Pena Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 34 / 39
Michael Dalbratt Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 36 / 39
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4 18 / 33
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 28 / 33
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Cat 4 33 / 33
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 3-45 24 / 43

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Jaime Pena Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 18 / 33
Michael Dalbratt Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 20 / 33
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 3-45 12 / 37
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 4-5 32 / 50

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Ronald Tello Men Cat 3 50 / 58
Frank Perez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Jaime Pena Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 28
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 41 / 47
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 5 32 / 53

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 7
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Open 15 / 14
Marty Timmons Men Cat 4 18 / 48
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4 40 / 48
Larry Tanzo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Jorge Ivan morales Men Cat 5 18 / 32
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 5 27 / 32

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Marty Timmons Men Cat 4 14 / 53
Larry Tanzo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Jaime Pena Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Ric Parinas Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Jaime Pena Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 4/5 5 / 15

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Ronald Tello Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Frank Perez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 32
Jaime Pena Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 33
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 33
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 50 / 75
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 5 30 / 70
Jorge Ivan morales Men Cat 5 35 / 70
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 5 46 / 70

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 1 of 7 (Jan 19 2020)

Garnett Whitmire Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Ronald Tello Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 48
Larry Tanzo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 44
Marty Timmons Men Cat 4 15 / 59
John Paul cenidoza Men Cat 4 24 / 59
Fernando Lindo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 32
Jaime Pena Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 44
Ric Parinas Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 44
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 44
Marty Timmons Men Cat 4/5 22 / 80
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 39 / 80
Garnett Whitmire Men Cat 4/5 46 / 80
John Paul cenidoza Men Cat 4/5 50 / 80
Felicia Castellanos Women Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 5 19 / 77
? Dnp Men Cat 5 24 / 77
Danny Castellanos Men Cat 5 53 / 77

Dominguez Hills Upgrade & Experience Criterium (Dec 8 2019)

Einar Myhrer Men Cat 4/5 16 / 69
Jaime Pena Men Cat 4/5 26 / 69
Michael Dalbratt Men Cat 4/5 29 / 69
Michael Dalbratt Men Cat 4 25 / 45
Einar Myhrer Men Cat 5 9 / 44
Jaime Pena Men Cat 5 17 / 44

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

Fernando Lindo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48

Dick Evans Memorial Road Race 2019 (Aug 25 2019)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Senior 18-49 Open 7 / 54
Fernando Lindo Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 28
Jaime Pena Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 28

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 71
Fernando Lindo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 71
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 51
Mark Rocha Men Senior Open Cat 4 48 / 70
Omar Orsolino Men Senior Open Cat 4 58 / 70
Jaime Pena Men Senior Open Cat 5 21 / 49
Robert Clark Men Senior Open Cat 5 28 / 49

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Ronald Tello Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 53
Ric Parinas Men Cat 3/4 16 / 68
Michael Dalbratt Men Cat 3/4 34 / 68
David Phillips Men Cat 3/4 44 / 68
Frank Perez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4 14 / 58
John Paul cenidoza Men Cat 4 28 / 58
Mark Rocha Men Cat 4 36 / 58
David Phillips Men Cat 4 48 / 58
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 36
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 36
Jaime Pena Men Cat 4/5 32 / 70
Jaime Pena Men Cat 5 30 / 61
? Dnp Men Cat 5 40 / 61

Ontario End of Season Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

Ronald Tello Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 23
Mark Rocha Men Senior Open Cat 4 46 / 54
Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 21 / 62

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Larry Tanzo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 79
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 45

CBR Carson MWO Race #3 (May 27 2019)

Larry Tanzo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 52
Ronald Tello Men Cat 3/4 10 / 65
Julius Cunanan Men Cat 3/4 22 / 65
Ric Parinas Men Cat 3/4 23 / 65
David Phillips Men Cat 3/4 48 / 65
Omar Orsolino Men Cat 3/4 58 / 65
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 29
Ronald Tello Men Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Omar Orsolino Men Cat 4/5 35 / 40
John Paul cenidoza Men Cat 5 4 / 24

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 19 2019)

Ronald Tello Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Paterno Jr degracia Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 9 / 40
Fernando Lindo Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 22 / 40
Julius Cunanan Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 27 / 40
Paul Witt Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 41 / 40

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Apr 28 2019)

Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 27
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 27
Jaime Pena Men Cat 5 18 / 33

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2019 (Apr 27 2019)

Larry Tanzo Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 14 / 60
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 22 / 60
Omar Orsolino Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 41 / 60
David Phillips Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 109 / 60
Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 44
Ric Parinas Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 44
Omar Orsolino Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
John Paul cenidoza Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 41
? Dnp Men Senior Open Cat 5 45 / 41
Jaime Pena Men Senior Open Cat 5 51 / 41

SLR Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 33
Larry Tanzo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 52 / 24

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 14 2019)

Julius Cunanan Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Larry Tanzo Men Cat 3/4 9 / 61
Ronald Tello Men Cat 3/4 25 / 61
Michael Dalbratt Men Cat 3/4 41 / 61
David Phillips Men Cat 3/4 43 / 61
Ronald Tello Men Cat 4 15 / 38
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31
Ronald Tello Men Cat 4/5 9 / 33

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 24 2019)

Ronald Tello Men Cat 3/4 20 / 88
David Phillips Men Cat 3/4 58 / 88
Larry Tanzo Men Cat 3/4 64 / 88
Frank Perez Men Cat 3/4 90 / 88
Ronald Tello Men Cat 4 6 / 70
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 35
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 35
Jaime Pena Men Cat 5 31 / 42
? Dnp Men Cat 5 41 / 42

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 10 2019)

Larry Tanzo Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 3 / 38
Fernando Lindo Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 21 / 46
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Jaime Pena Men Cat 4-5 32 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2019)

Fernando Lindo Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 23 / 40
Michael Dalbratt Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 37 / 40
Larry Tanzo Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 5 / 30
Julius Cunanan Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 19 / 30
Omar Jesus orsolino Men Cat 4-5 33 / 48

Pineapple Sprint Road Race (Mar 3 2019)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Masters 35-49 6 / 19

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Ronald Tello Men Cat 3/4 20 / 96
Julius Cunanan Men Cat 3/4 50 / 96
Michael Dalbratt Men Cat 3/4 62 / 96
Ronald Tello Men Cat 4 4 / 70
Garnett Whitmire Men Cat 4 10 / 70
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4 35 / 70
David Phillips Men Cat 4 47 / 70
Mark Rocha Men Cat 4 56 / 70
Omar Orsolino Men Cat 4 59 / 70
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Cat 4 73 / 70
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Garnett Whitmire Men Cat 4/5 9 / 92
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Cat 4/5 44 / 92

Victorville Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Garnett Whitmire Men Master 30+ Cat 4 9 / 10
Larry Tanzo Men Master 30+ Cat 3 2 / 9
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Open 4 / 4
Mark Rocha Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 14
Garnett Whitmire Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 14

Victorville Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Larry Tanzo Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Mark Rocha Men Senior Open Cat 4 44 / 25
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Open 5 / 7
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Open 14 / 7

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 10 2019)

Mark Rocha Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 23 / 54

Ontario Dare to Race/Ray (Jan 27 2019)

Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Larry Tanzo Men Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 34
Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 23
Larry Tanzo Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Jaime Pena Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 24

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 20 2019)

Ronald Tello Men Cat 3/4 15 / 82
Michael Dalbratt Men Cat 3/4 75 / 82
Larry Tanzo Men Cat 4 2 / 55
Ronald Tello Men Cat 4 7 / 55
Mark Rocha Men Cat 4 33 / 55
Garnett Whitmire Men Cat 4 56 / 55
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 26
Larry Tanzo Men Cat 4/5 1 / 58
Mark Rocha Men Cat 4/5 9 / 58
Garnett Whitmire Men Cat 4/5 10 / 58
Ric Parinas Men Cat 4/5 24 / 58

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Dec 9 2018)

Garnett Whitmire Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 61
Larry Tanzo Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 48
Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 48
Garnett Whitmire Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 48
Gerald Valdez Men Senior Open Cat 4 41 / 48
Omar Orsolino Men Senior Open Cat 4 44 / 48
Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Larry Tanzo Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 7 / 43
Gerald Valdez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 39 / 43

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Nov 11 2018)

Larry Tanzo Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 55
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 11 / 55
Michael Dalbratt Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 33 / 55
Larry Tanzo Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 44
Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 44
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 44
Mark Rocha Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 44
Michael Dalbratt Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 44
Fernando Lindo Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 12 / 41
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 13 / 41
Larry Tanzo Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 1 / 60
Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 60
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 18 / 60
Mark Rocha Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 24 / 60
Michael Dalbratt Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 26 / 60

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3 (Oct 14 2018)

Garnett Whitmire Men Senior Open Category 4 10 / 44
Michael Dalbratt Men Senior Open Category 4 16 / 44
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Category 4 36 / 44
Larry Tanzo Men Senior Open Category 4 37 / 44
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 3 only 5 / 39
Fernando Lindo Men Senior Open Cat 3 only 10 / 39
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Category 2/3 Comb 10 / 53
Fernando Lindo Men Senior Open Category 2/3 Comb 16 / 53
Larry Tanzo Men Senior Open Category 4/5 6 / 62
Garnett Whitmire Men Senior Open Category 4/5 17 / 62
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Category 4/5 18 / 62
Michael Dalbratt Men Senior Open Category 4/5 28 / 62

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Fernando Lindo Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 23

Dick Evans Memorial Road Race 2018 (Aug 26 2018)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Senior 18-49 Open 4 / 43

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Fernando Lindo Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 64
Yunsoo Na Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 64
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 64
David Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 64
Julius Cunanan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 64
Garnett Whitmire Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 116 / 64
Fernando Lindo Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 57
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 57
David Phillips Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 57
Garnett Whitmire Men Senior Open Cat 4 47 / 57
Joseph Villaluz Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 53

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix of Cycling (Jun 24 2018)

Ric Parinas Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 22
Garnett Whitmire Men Senior Open Cat 4 43 / 22
Larry Tanzo Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 30

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jun 10 2018)

Lubin N piedras avila Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Yunsoo Na Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 43
Julius Cunanan Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 43
Fernando Lindo Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 25 / 66
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 68
Lubin N piedras avila Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 68
Yunsoo Na Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 68
Ric Parinas Men Senior Open Cat 4 34 / 68
Garnett Whitmire Men Senior Open Cat 4 49 / 68
Michael Dalbratt Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 27
Gerald Valdez Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 27
Larry Tanzo Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 31

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Jun 3 2018)

Larry Tanzo Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 20

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 28 2018)

Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Patrick Malihan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Garnett Whitmire Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Julius Cunanan Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Ronald Tello Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 48
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 48
Fernando Lindo Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Michael Dalbratt Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Gerald Valdez Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Larry Tanzo Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 36
Ric Parinas Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 36
Garnett Whitmire Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 36

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2018)

Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 36
Fernando Lindo Men Masters 55+ Open 9 / 38
Michael Dalbratt Men Masters 55+ Open 15 / 38
Larry Tanzo Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 22

Ontario Season End Criterium (May 20 2018)

Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 34
Mark Rocha Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 34
Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Garnett Whitmire Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Yunsoo Na Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Larry Tanzo Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 32
Ric Parinas Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 32
John Paul cenidoza Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 32
Julius Cunanan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 21
Yunsoo Na Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15

VICTORVILLE ROAD RACE (May 12 2018)

Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Open 11 / 16
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Open 14 / 16
Larry Tanzo Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 1 / 28

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2018 (Apr 28 2018)

Lubin N piedras avila Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 26 / 72
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 63
Larry Tanzo Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 63
Mark Rocha Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 23 / 63
Patrick Malihan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 29 / 63
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 32 / 63
Yunsoo Na Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 34 / 63
John Paul cenidoza Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 79 / 63
Ric Parinas Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 88 / 63
Lubin N piedras avila Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 89 / 63
Joseph Villaluz Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 94 / 63
Garnett Whitmire Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 97 / 63
Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 100 / 63
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 12

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 8 2018)

Julius Cunanan Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 53
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 4 29 / 59
John Paul cenidoza Men Senior Open Cat 5 18 / 62
Garnett Whitmire Men Senior Open Cat 5 19 / 62
Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 5 28 / 62

SLR Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Michael Dalbratt Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 22
Lubin N piedras avila Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 39

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 29
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 29
Gerald Valdez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 29
Garnett Whitmire Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 25
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 37
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 22 / 46

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2018)

Fernando Lindo Men 50+ Cat 1234 24 / 33
Gerald Valdez Men 50+ Cat 1234 30 / 33
Michael Dalbratt Men 50+ Cat 1234 31 / 33
Julius Cunanan Men Cat 4 4 / 35

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 10 2018)

Garnett Whitmire Men Cat 5 22 / 19

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Yunsoo Na Men Senior Open Cat 5 32 / 74

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 25 2018)

Ronald Tello Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 36
Yunsoo Na Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 36
John Paul cenidoza Men Senior Open Cat 5 27 / 36
Joseph Villaluz Men Senior Open Cat 5 28 / 36
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 43
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 43
Mark Rocha Men Senior Open Cat 4 37 / 43
Fernando Lindo Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 32 / 74
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 34 / 74
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 40 / 74
Michael Dalbratt Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 47 / 74
Mark Rocha Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 61 / 74
Gerald Valdez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 67 / 74

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 24 2018)

Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 41

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 18 2018)

Fernando Lindo Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 12 / 33
John Paul cenidoza Men Senior Open Cat 5 40 / 70
Yunsoo Na Men Senior Open Cat 5 41 / 70

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 11 2018)

Fernando Lindo Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 33
Michael Dalbratt Men Master 55+ Open 23 / 33
Gerald Valdez Men Master 55+ Open 29 / 33
Julius Cunanan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 80
Mark Rocha Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 59
Ric Parinas Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 59

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Feb 4 2018)

Fernando Lindo Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 30
Mark Rocha Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 68
Ric Parinas Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 68
Yunsoo Na Men Senior Open Cat 5 32 / 68
Michael Dalbratt Men Senior Open Cat 5 59 / 68
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 4 35 / 72

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 27 2018)

Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Cat 4 29 / 58

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 21 2018)

Fernando Lindo Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 32
Mark Rocha Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 66
Ric Parinas Men Senior Open Cat 5 25 / 66
Yunsoo Na Men Senior Open Cat 5 39 / 66
Michael Dalbratt Men Senior Open Cat 5 43 / 66
Joseph Villaluz Men Senior Open Cat 5 57 / 66
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 4 54 / 72

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 14 2018)

Mark Rocha Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 43

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix of Cycling (Jun 11 2017)

Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 19

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 6 (May 29 2017)

Gerald Valdez Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Paterno Jr degracia Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 47
Paterno Jr degracia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 57

Ontario Mid Season Criterium (May 21 2017)

Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 40
Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 25
Paterno Jr degracia Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 6 / 56

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Julius Cunanan Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 26

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 58
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Cat 5 46 / 75

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 15 2017)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 2 / 48
Paterno Jr degracia Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 47
Paterno Jr degracia Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 14 / 50

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 17 2016)

Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 30
Paterno Jr degracia Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 37

Adrenaline Twilight Grand Prix (Jul 16 2016)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 34

ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach (Jul 3 2016)

Gerald Valdez Men Master 55+ Open 26 / 27

Victorville Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Gerald Valdez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 16

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 32
Gerald Valdez Men Senior Open Cat 5 28 / 32

San Marcos Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Gerald Valdez Men Master 55+ Open 12 / 13

Adrenaline Circuit Race & Jr Road Race State Championship (Jun 4 2016)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 17
Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 24
Gerald Valdez Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 24

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 32

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

Joserobert Sevilla Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Joserobert Sevilla Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 35

SLR Road Race (Apr 16 2016)

Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Cat 5 21 / 41
Gerald Valdez Men Senior Open Cat 5 31 / 41
Joserobert Sevilla Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 43
Paterno Jr degracia Men Senior Open Cat 4 30 / 43

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 13 2016)

Gerald Valdez Men Cat 5 22 / 31

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Gerald Valdez Men Cat 5 11 / 37
Paterno Degracia Men Cat 4 26 / 78

Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Feb 28 2016)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Gerald Valdez Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 35

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Jeffrey Crisostomo Men Senior Open Cat 5 13 / 42

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Gerald Valdez Cat 5 50 / 69

Majestic Cycling Crit (Jan 17 2016)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 18
Paterno Jr degracia Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 7 / 18

San Luis Rey Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 54 / 67

Summer Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 36

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 6 2015)

Paterno Jr degracia Men Senior Nc Open Cat 4 24 / 42

Busiest Racers

in last months
Fernando Lindo 65
Michael Dalbratt 64
Larry Tanzo 47
Ronald Tello 35
Julius Cunanan 34
Paterno Jr degracia 32
Einar Myhrer 27
Ric Parinas 25
Alfredo Larraga 25
Felicia Castellanos 24
Jeffrey Crisostomo 23
Garnett Whitmire 23
Luis Ramirez 23
Gerald Valdez 22
Louis Tejeda 22
Victor Guzman 21
Jeff Deguide 20
Brandon Vanbaggen 20
David Phillips 19
Viet Dao 19
Jaime Pena 19
Kurt Braeckel 19
Austin Denhardt 19
Tom Howlett 19
Mark Rocha 19
Norm Guay 17
Danny Castellanos 17
Charles Chenault 17
Jesse Moniz 14
John Paul cenidoza 13
Tomoyuki Kanamori 11
Marty Timmons 11
Yunsoo Na 11
Sage Lechusza aquallo 11
Mario Valdes vazquez 10
Ricky Cortez 9
Austin Pangcog 8
Linda Valadez 8
Philipval Pineda 7
Armen Khachadourian 7
Omar Orsolino 7
Basil Hernandez 7
Christian Serna 6
Bradley Ferner 6
David Rochin 6
Rolando Ganasi 6
Lubin N piedras avila 5
Marlo Villanueva 5
Jeremy Sweeten 5
Frank Perez 4
Joseph Villaluz 4
? Dnp 4
Jomari Bangayan 4
Jorge Ivan morales 4
Derrick Mccain 4
Robert Clark 4
Jaime Pena 3
Jacobo Melcer 3
Allen Ford 3
Ethan Nguyen 3
Joserobert Sevilla 3
Rodrigo Torres 2
Patrick Malihan 2
Trung Vo 2
Julian Cornelius 2
Jesus Topete jr 2
Jeremy Gilman 2
Paul Witt 1
Jerry Caparros 1
John Acosta 1
Isaac Fabia 1
Kennedy Maranion 1
John Fischer 1
Benjamin Quay 1
Omar Jesus orsolino 1
Jonathan Deguzman 1
Eduardo Rios 1
Argie Roaquin 1
Sokhoeun Lim 1
Julio Gonzalez 1
Paterno Degracia 1