Log In

Team Overview: Donkey Label Racing - DLR
(redirected from: Donkey Label Racing)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ToAD DePere 50.60 (Jun 17 2024)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 13 / 27

ToAD Manitowoc 50.60 (Jun 16 2024)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 9 / 41

ToAD Manitowoc 50.60 (Jun 16 2024)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 9 / 41

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2024)

Matt Muyres Men MASTERS 50_60+ 4 / 74

ToAD Grafton 50.60 (Jun 15 2024)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 4 / 50

ToAD Grafton 50.60 (Jun 15 2024)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 4 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 14 2024)

Matt Muyres Men MASTERS 50_60+ 8 / 71

ToAD WestAllis 50.60 (Jun 14 2024)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 6 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 13 2024)

Matt Muyres Men MASTERS 50_60+ 6 / 70

ToAD Jville 50.60 (Jun 13 2024)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 5 / 47

2024 Machinery Hill Criterium Race Series (Jun 11 2024)

Brady Prenzlow Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Thomas Lee Men Masters 50+ 2 / 7
Eric Fleming Men Masters 50+ 3 / 7

Joy Memorial Criterium (Jun 9 2024)

Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 4 / 16
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ 7 / 16
Thomas Lee Men Masters 40+ 8 / 16
Eric Fleming Men Masters 40+ 11 / 16
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Brady Prenzlow Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25

Wisconsin Off-Road Series: Battle of CamRock (Jun 1 2024)

Lucas Truckenmiller Men Sport Boys 14 & Cat 2 5 / 8
Aaron Drevlow Men Pro/Cat 1 50+ Cat 3 / 5

Kwik Star Criterium p/b Quad Cities Bike Club (May 27 2024)

Morgan Hendricks Men Cat 3 Elite 9 / 23

Killington Stage Race - General Classification (May 27 2024)

Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 999 / 39

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 26 2024)

Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 999 / 36

44th AnnualCharlie Harper Memorial Melon City Criterium (May 26 2024)

Morgan Hendricks Men Category 3 Elite 13 / 26
Matt Muyres Men Master 40+ 5 / 15
Dan Barkeim Men Master 40+ 15 / 15
Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ 1 / 13
Dan Barkeim Men Master 50+ 12 / 13

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 25 2024)

Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 26 / 39

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 25 2024)

Morgan Hendricks Men Category 3 Elite 7 / 35
Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ 3 / 16
Dan Barkeim Men Master 50+ 7 / 16

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2024)

Morgan Hendricks Men Elite Category 3 17 / 23
Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ 1 / 11
Dan Barkeim Men Master 50+ 9 / 11

Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 24 2024)

Morgan Hendricks Men Category 3 Elite 17 / 23
Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ 1 / 11
Dan Barkeim Men Master 50+ 9 / 11

Wisconsin Off-Road Series: Englewood Open (May 19 2024)

Aaron Drevlow Men Pro/Cat 1 50+ Cat 3 / 6
Maxwell Fahrmann Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1 3 / 38

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 18 2024)

Maxwell Fahrmann Men UCI JR W 17-18 Open Cat 1 6 / 74

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 17 2024)

Corban Carlson STMen Men 17-18 Open Pro 32 / 51
Maxwell Fahrmann STMen Men 15-16 Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 48

2024 Machinery Hill Criterium Race Series (May 14 2024)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Eric Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 11 2024)

Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 1 / 7
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40+ 2 / 7
Ron Hagen Men Masters 50+ 4 / 22
Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ 6 / 22

2024 Machinery Hill Criterium Race Series (May 7 2024)

Morgan Hendricks Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Brady Prenzlow Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35

Explore La Crosse Criterium (May 5 2024)

Brady Prenzlow Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 20
Dan Barkeim Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 20
Ron Hagen Men Masters 50+ 7 / 26
Eric Fleming Men Masters 50+ 12 / 26
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50+ 15 / 26

Explore La Cross Road Race p/b Freighthouse (May 4 2024)

Brady Prenzlow Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 12

Wisconsin Off-Road Series (May 3 2024)

Lucas Truckenmiller Men Sport Boys 14 & Cat 2 7 / 16
Aaron Drevlow Men Pro/Cat 1 50+ Cat 2 / 5
Corban Carlson Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 12 / 31

Explore La Crosse Time Trial p/b Coulee Bicycles (May 3 2024)

Ron Hagen Men Masters 50+ 2 / 16
Brady Prenzlow Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 10

Belgian Waffle Ride California (Apr 28 2024)

John Holtan Wafer Men 50 - 54 1 / 66

2024 Machinery Hill Criterium Race Series (Apr 23 2024)

Jordan Holicky Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Brady Prenzlow Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Morgan Hendricks Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Eric Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 38

Trofeo Sabato Santo Circuit Race (Mar 30 2024)

Jordan Holicky Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Eric Fleming Men Masters 40+ 6 / 16
Eric Fleming Men Masters 50+ 3 / 19

Oredigger Classic (Mar 30 2024)

Matt Muyres Men MM 40+ 13 / 19

Sun Devil Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Matt Muyres Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 22 / 53
Matt Muyres Men Master 50-59 Masters 50+ 1 / 11

Tucson Masters Circuit (Feb 25 2024)

Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ 4 / 49
Dan Barkeim Men Master 50+ 16 / 49
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 27 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ 4 / 49
Dan Barkeim Men Master 50+ 16 / 49
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 27 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ 9 / 51
Dan Barkeim Men Master 50+ 18 / 51
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 33 / 51

Tucson Masters RR (Feb 24 2024)

Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ 9 / 51
Dan Barkeim Men Master 50+ 18 / 51
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 33 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ 8 / 49
Dan Barkeim Men Master 50+ 22 / 49
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 23 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ 10 / 57
Dan Barkeim Men Master 50+ 24 / 57
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 25 / 57

Tucson Masters TT (Feb 23 2024)

Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ 10 / 57
Dan Barkeim Men Master 50+ 24 / 57
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 25 / 57

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 45
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 16 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 33 / 71

Gateway Benton Park Masters (Sep 4 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 36
Dan Barkeim Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 36 / 36

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 60
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 19 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 49 / 79

Gateway Giro Masters (Sep 3 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 47
Dan Barkeim Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 63
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 63

Gateway Tour de Francis Masters (Sep 2 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 49
Dan Barkeim Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 65
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 65

Gateway Tour de Lafayette Masters (Sep 1 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 50
Dan Barkeim Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 34 / 81

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Daniel Casper Men Masters 55-59 Open 44 / 70
Ron Hagen Men Masters 60-64 Open 32 / 53

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 27 2023)

Jeff Weinert Men MASTERS 55+_ 65+ 9 / 30

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Ron Hagen Men Masters 60-64 Open 17 / 67
Daniel Casper Men Masters 55-59 Open 9 / 80

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 24 2023)

Daniel Casper Men Masters 55-59 Open 1 / 16

Minnesota State Criterium Championships (Aug 5 2023)

Daniel Casper Men Masters 50+ 2 / 10
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50+ 6 / 10
Eric Fleming Men Masters 50+ 19 / 10
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40+ 1 / 5
Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 4 / 5
Koen Prenzlow Men Cat_3/4 14 / 20

New Glarus Road Race p/b Brazen Dropouts Cycling Club (Aug 5 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 20
Ron Hagen Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Irving Abbott Men Cat 4 Elite 67 / 78

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Irving Abbott Men Cat 4 Elite 61 / 62

Minnesota State Road Race Championships (Jul 29 2023)

Timothy Bauer Men Masters 60+ 6 / 17
Ron Hagen Men Masters 60+ 15 / 17
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50+ 1 / 19
Eric Fleming Men Masters 50+ 3 / 19
Aaron Drevlow Men Masters 50+ 4 / 19
Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Paul Krumrich Men Masters 50+ 11 / 19
Daniel Casper Men Masters 50+ 16 / 19
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40+ 3 / 17
Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 7 / 17
Andy Pezalla Men Masters 40+ 16 / 17

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 39

Intelli Lombard Masters (Jul 25 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 29

2023 Machinery Hill Criterium (Jul 25 2023)

Eric Fleming Men Masters 50+ 2 / 6
Brady Prenzlow Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Koen Prenzlow Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 41

Intelli Mundelein Masters (Jul 24 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 31

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 66

Intelli Winfield Masters (Jul 23 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 61

masters cup Intelli Lk Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 48

Intelli W Dundee Masters 50.60 (Jul 21 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 34

2023 Machinery Hill Criterium (Jul 11 2023)

Eric Fleming Men Masters 50+ 2 / 8
Ron Hagen Men Masters 50+ 6 / 8
Koen Prenzlow Men Cat 3/4 8 / 35
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Brady Prenzlow Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Eric Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 32

GP Des Moines Criterium (Jul 9 2023)

Ron Hagen Men Masters 60+ 1 / 9
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50+ 2 / 12
Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 45+ 2 / 8

Sakari Road Race / Iowa Road Race State Championship (Jul 8 2023)

Daniel Casper Men Master 50+ 1 / 14
Dan Barkeim Men Master 50+ 2 / 14
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 5 / 14
Matt Muyres Men Master 40+ 2 / 16
Benjamin Schinke Men Master 40+ 5 / 16

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Irving Abbott Men CAT 4 45 / 55

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Brady Prenzlow Men MASTERS 40_50+ 14 / 76
Koen Prenzlow Men CAT 4 5 / 79
Irving Abbott Men CAT 4 66 / 79

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

Brady Prenzlow Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Brady Prenzlow Men MASTERS 40_50+ 11 / 74
Jay Woller Men MASTERS 40_50+ 71 / 74
Koen Prenzlow Men CAT 4 12 / 72

ToAD Shorewood juniors masters (Jun 23 2023)

Brady Prenzlow Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Brady Prenzlow Men MASTERS 40_50+ 9 / 66
Jay Woller Men MASTERS 40_50+ 121 / 66
Koen Prenzlow Men CAT 4 8 / 62

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

Brady Prenzlow Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50_60+ 11 / 55
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50_60+ 28 / 55

ToAD Manitowoc masters (Jun 19 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 55
Dan Barkeim Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 48 / 55

ToAD depere masters (Jun 19 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 42
Dan Barkeim Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50_60+ 13 / 69
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50_60+ 54 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50_60+ 1 / 80
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50_60+ 24 / 80

ToAD Grafton masters (Jun 17 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 63
Dan Barkeim Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50_60+ 7 / 78
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50_60+ 27 / 78

ToAD East Troy masters (Jun 15 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 62
Dan Barkeim Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 62

ToAD Janesville masters (Jun 15 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 57
Dan Barkeim Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 46 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50_60+ 12 / 71
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50_60+ 53 / 71

2023 Machinery Hill Criterium (Jun 13 2023)

Brady Prenzlow Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Ron Hagen Men Masters 50+ 4 / 9
Eric Fleming Men Masters 50+ 8 / 9
Koen Prenzlow Men Cat 3/4 11 / 38

2023 Machinery Hill Criterium (Jun 6 2023)

Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50+ 2 / 11
Brian Koeneman Men Masters 50+ 5 / 11
Eric Fleming Men Masters 50+ 6 / 11
Brady Prenzlow Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43
Eric Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 43

Kwik Star Criterium (May 29 2023)

Aaron Drevlow Men 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 23
Ron Hagen Men 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 23

Melon City Criterium (May 28 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 30 / 57
Aaron Drevlow Men Open Master 40+ 6 / 27
Brian Koeneman Men Open Master 40+ 7 / 27
Matt Muyres Men Open Master 40+ 20 / 27
Ron Hagen Men Open Master 60+ 3 / 9
Matt Muyres Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 19
Aaron Drevlow Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 19
Brian Koeneman Men Open Master 50+ 4 / 19

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 27 2023)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ 2 / 17
Ron Hagen Men Master 60+ 1 / 12
Aaron Drevlow Men Master 50+ 1 / 18
Daniel Casper Men Master 50+ 3 / 18
Brian Koeneman Men Master 50+ 4 / 18
Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ 6 / 18

Snake Alley Criterium/Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 26 2023)

Ron Hagen Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 11
Brian Koeneman Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 14
Daniel Casper Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 14
Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 14

Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 26 2023)

Ron Hagen Men Open Master 60+ 3 / 11
Brian Koeneman Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 14
Daniel Casper Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 14
Matt Muyres Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 14

Englewood Open (May 20 2023)

Aaron Drevlow Men Non-UCI Open M 9 / 52
Max Foster Men UCI Junior Open Cat 1 56 / 65

Hungry Bear 100 (May 13 2023)

Jake Campbell 60 - Snacking Bear 60 - Male 2 / 138
Jake Campbell 60 - Male 2 / 138

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 13 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ 2 / 23
Ron Hagen Men Masters 40+ 5 / 23
Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 9 / 23

Wisconsin Off-Road Series (May 7 2023)

Jesse Heim Men Sport Boys 17-18 Cat 2 1 / 7
Ravonte Kriegler Men Sport Boys 15-16 Cat 2 4 / 24
Jens Kullman Men Sport Boys 15-16 Cat 2 16 / 24
Willis Cletus adidas heim Men Sport Boys 14 & Cat 2 9 / 16

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 7 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ 1 / 25
Ron Hagen Men Masters 50+ 13 / 25
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50+ 18 / 25
Brady Prenzlow Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 33
Dan Barkeim Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 33
Matt Muyres Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 33

Explore La Cross Road Race p/b Freighthouse (May 6 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ 3 / 30
Ron Hagen Men Masters 50+ 12 / 30
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50+ 15 / 30
Brady Prenzlow Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 24

Explore La Crosse Time Trial p/b Coulee Bicycles (May 5 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ 4 / 18
Ron Hagen Men Masters 50+ 5 / 18
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 50+ 14 / 18
Brady Prenzlow Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 18

U.S. PRO CUP (Apr 16 2023)

Courtney Weber Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1 30 / 31
Griffin Nelson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1 8 / 18
Liam Garner Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1 34 / 18
Logan Drevlow Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 10 / 81

U.S. PRO CUP (Apr 15 2023)

Logan Drevlow Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 13 / 59
Courtney Weber Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1 33 / 35

U.S. PRO CUP (Apr 14 2023)

Logan Drevlow Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 13 / 59
Courtney Weber Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1 33 / 35

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 28

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 53

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Dan Barkeim Men Master 50+ 9 / 42
Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ 40 / 42

Shasta Gravel Hugger (Mar 4 2023)

Mychal Herron Half Hug Masters Open 40-49 16 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ 9 / 43
Dan Barkeim Men Master 50+ 11 / 43

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Dan Barkeim Men Master 50+ 26 / 41
Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ 32 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 45
Dan Barkeim Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 45

2023 McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 29 2023)

Ryan Oscarson Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 54

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Maria Larkin Women Pro/1/2 29 / 51
Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 62

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 62
Maria Larkin Women Wm Pro-12 Elite 29 / 51

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Maria Larkin Women Pro/1/2 41 / 49
Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 67

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Maria Larkin Women Pro/1/2 Elite 41 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 71

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

William Heschl Men Cat 3/4 30 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Daniel Casper Men Master 55-59 Open 23 / 31

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Daniel Casper Men Master 55-59 Open 5 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 4 2022)

Daniel Casper Men Masters 55-59 Open 1 / 17

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Josh Bauer Men Pro/1/2 Elite 40 / 82

Minnesota State Road Race Championships (Jul 30 2022)

Brian Koeneman Men Masters 50+ 3 / 16
Eric Fleming Men Masters 50+ 4 / 16
Aaron Drevlow Men Masters 40+ 2 / 9
Matthew Bosman Men Masters 40+ 3 / 9
Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 5 / 9

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Josh Bauer Men Cat 2 Elite 26 / 41
Brandon Bruyette Men Novice Elite 6 / 44

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Josh Bauer Men Pro/1/2 Elite 54 / 79
Brandon Bruyette Men Novice Elite 6 / 21

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Brandon Bruyette Men Novice Elite 5 / 14

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jul 26 2022)

Eric Fleming Men Masters 50+ 2 / 6
Jay Woller Men Cat 3/4 12 / 34
Brandon Bruyette Men Cat 3/4 29 / 34
Brandon Bruyette Men Cat 4/Novice 11 / 26

2022 Minnesota Criterium Championships (Jul 24 2022)

Brandon Bruyette Men Novice 4 / 4
Brian Koeneman Men Masters 50+ 2 / 9
Eric Fleming Men Masters 50+ 4 / 9
Matthew Bosman Men Masters 40+ 2 / 10
Aaron Drevlow Men Masters 40+ 3 / 10
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ 4 / 10
Jay Woller Men Masters 40+ 9 / 10
Brandon Bruyette Men Cat_4/Novice 19 / 23

USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 21 2022)

Aaron Drevlow Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2 6 / 19
Jack Mccauley Men Qualifier 2 17-18 Cat 1/2 47 / 92
Patrick Mccauley Men Qualifier 2 17-18 Cat 1/2 61 / 92

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jul 19 2022)

Brandon Bruyette Men Cat 4/Novice 16 / 37
Eric Fleming Men Masters 50+ 2 / 7
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Eric Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 31

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jul 12 2022)

Brady Prenzlow Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Eric Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 27
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 27
Eric Fleming Men Masters 50+ 1 / 4
Koen Prenzlow Men Cat 3/4 16 / 30
Brandon Bruyette Men Cat 4/Novice 16 / 30

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 46

Fitchburg Festival of Speed p/b Race Day Events (Jul 9 2022)

Dan Barkeim Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 14 / 20
Dan Barkeim Men Category 2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 14

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jun 28 2022)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Eric Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Aaron Drevlow Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Eric Fleming Men Masters 50+ 2 / 4
Brandon Bruyette Men Cat 4/Novice 18 / 33

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jun 21 2022)

Brandon Bruyette Men Cat 4/Novice 19 / 27
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 20 2022)

Brandon Bruyette Men Novice U19 13 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Brian Koeneman Masters 50+ 3 / 38
Brandon Bruyette Men Novice U19 9 / 20

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

William Heschl Men Cat 4/5 9 / 36

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 42

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Brian Koeneman Men 50+ Masters 7 / 53
Brandon Bruyette Men M 5 Elite 12 / 26

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Brian Koeneman Men 50+ Masters 32 / 55

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Brady Prenzlow Men Master Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Dan Barkeim Men Master Cat1/2/3 44 / 93
Brian Koeneman Men Master Cat1/2/3 135 / 93
Brady Prenzlow Men Master Cat1/2/3 163 / 93
Koen Prenzlow Men Cat 4 36 / 96

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Brady Prenzlow Men Master Cat1/2/3 15 / 76
Dan Barkeim Men Master Cat1/2/3 50 / 76
Koen Prenzlow Men Cat 4 23 / 93

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Brady Prenzlow Men Master Cat1/2/3 17 / 78
Dan Barkeim Men Master Cat1/2/3 37 / 78

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jun 7 2022)

Daniel Casper Men Masters 50+ 3 / 5
Brandon Bruyette Men Cat 4/Novice 29 / 42
Brady Prenzlow Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Daniel Casper Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

Daniel Casper Men Masters 40+ 3 / 16
Daniel Casper Men Masters 50+ 1 / 17

Minnesota State Time Trial Championship (May 30 2022)

Daniel Casper Men Cat 1/2 1 / 6

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ 1 / 21
Daniel Casper Men Masters 50+ 2 / 21
Daniel Casper Men Masters 40+ 1 / 20
Aaron Drevlow Men Masters 40+ 3 / 20

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Daniel Casper Men Masters 40+ 1 / 12
Aaron Drevlow Men Masters 40+ 6 / 12
Daniel Casper Men Masters 50+ 1 / 16

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Daniel Casper Men Masters 50+ 1 / 12
Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ 3 / 12

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 22 2022)

Jesse Heim Men Sport 17-18 Cat 2 2 / 13
Eyob Yore Men Sport 13-14 Cat 2 3 / 14
Aaron Drevlow Men Elite 40-49 Cat 1 3 / 13
Ravonte Kriegler Men Citizen 15-16 Cat 3 3 / 24
Courtney Weber Women Citizen 15-1 Cat 3 1 / 10
Elin Hartmann Women Cat1 Jr 15-1 Cat 5 / 26
Elaina Griffiths Women Cat1 Jr 15-1 Cat 8 / 26
Jack Mccauley Men Cat1 Jr 17-18 Cat 1 14 / 25
Patrick Mccauley Men Cat1 Jr 17-18 Cat 1 23 / 25
Liam Garner Men Cat1 Jr 15-16 Cat 1 20 / 34
Theo Holdsworth Men Cat1 Jr 15-16 Cat 1 26 / 34
Matthew Smith Men Cat1 Jr 15-16 Cat 1 28 / 34

Sugar Cubed Marathon (May 21 2022)

Seamus Oconnorwalker Men Marathon Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 21 2022)

Liam Garner Men Non-UCI Open Cat 3 2 / 12
Jesse Heim Men Non-UCI Open Cat 3 3 / 12
Theo Holdsworth Men Non-UCI Open Cat 1 18 / 25
Elin Hartmann Women UCI Junior Wome Open Cat 1 7 / 26
Elaina Griffiths Women UCI Junior Wome Open Cat 1 13 / 26
Jack Mccauley Men UCI Junior Open Cat 1 36 / 45
Josh Bauer Men UCI Pro Open Cat 1 40 / 55

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 20 2022)

Eyob Yore STMen Men 14 & Under Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Ravonte Kriegler STMen Men 14 & Under Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Courtney Weber STWomen Women 14 & Under Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Seamus Oconnorwalker STMen UCI Pro Men Open 44 / 58
Josh Bauer STMen UCI Pro Men Open 48 / 58
Liam Garner STMen Men 15-16 Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Theo Holdsworth STMen Men 15-16 Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25

Hungry Bear 100 (May 14 2022)

Ethan Armbruster Snacking Bear 60 - Male 9 / 114
Jake Campbell Snacking Bear 60 - Male 96 / 114
Josh Bauer Hungry Bear 100 - Male 69 / 80

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 14 2022)

Koen Prenzlow Men Cat_3/4 35 / 20
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40+ 12 / 8
Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 13 / 8
Jay Woller Men Masters 40+ 14 / 8

La Crosse Omnium Crit (May 8 2022)

Seamus Oconnorwalker Men Elite Category 3 49 / 29
Evan Zaremba Men Elite Category 4 1 / 42

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 8 2022)

Peter Moore Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 47

La Crosse Omnium Road Race (May 7 2022)

Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 51
Matthew Bosman Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 64 / 51
Evan Zaremba Men Elite Category 4 4 / 51
Seamus Oconnorwalker Men Elite Category 3 12 / 38

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 6 2022)

Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 23
Evan Zaremba Men Elite Category 4 9 / 39

Scarborough Crit #2 (May 1 2022)

Peter Moore Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 24

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

Peter Moore Pro/1/2/3 1 / 39

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 24 2022)

Teague Jackson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 31 / 49
Matthew Smith Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 43 / 49
Eddie Binsfeld Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 93 / 49
Griffin Nelson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1 4 / 10

Scarborough Crit Series #1 (Apr 24 2022)

Peter Moore Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 20

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 23 2022)

Griffin Nelson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1 5 / 10
Teague Jackson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 42 / 69
Eddie Binsfeld Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 54 / 69
Matthew Smith Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1 58 / 69
Elaina Griffiths Women Junior 17-18 UCI 21 / 39

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 22 2022)

Teague Jackson STMen Junior 15-16 17 / 32
Eddie Binsfeld STMen Junior 15-16 29 / 32
Matthew Smith STMen Junior 15-16 30 / 32

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

William Heschl Men Cat 3/4 21 / 45

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

William Heschl Men Cat 4/5 45 / 74

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 51

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Ryan Oscarson Men Cat 4 15 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Ryan Oscarson Men Cat 4 11 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Ryan Oscarson Men Cat 4 10 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Ryan Oscarson Men Cat 4 14 / 47

McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 30 2022)

Ryan Oscarson Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 44
Matt Muyres Men Master Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 21
Matt Muyres Men Master Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 16

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ 7 / 45

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ 2 / 45

Treadfest 2021 (Aug 29 2021)

Sydney Drevlow Women 19-29 Pro/1 1 / 2

Reforestation Ramble (Aug 21 2021)

Sydney Drevlow Women Pro Elite Pro/1 1 / 1

Minnesota State Time Trial Championship (Aug 14 2021)

Daniel Casper Men Master 50-59 1 / 4

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 80 / 40
Daniel Casper Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 1 / 31

Minnesota Road Race Championships (Aug 7 2021)

Evan Zaremba Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 6
Logan Drevlow Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 6
Morgan Hendricks Men Cat 4/Novice 4 / 18
Brian Koeneman Men Masters 50+ 1 / 15
Aaron Drevlow Men Masters 40+ 1 / 13
Jay Woller Men Masters 40+ 4 / 13
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ 5 / 13
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40+ 7 / 13
Kyle Rickert Men Masters 40+ 9 / 13
Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 12 / 13

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Daniel Casper Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 50 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Daniel Casper Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 1 / 23

MCF State Criterium Championships (Jul 31 2021)

Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Brady Prenzlow Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Brian Koeneman Men Masters 50+ 2 / 10
Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ 3 / 10
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40+ 1 / 8
Aaron Drevlow Men Masters 40+ 3 / 8
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ 4 / 8
Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 8 / 8
Koen Prenzlow Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 4
Eddie Binsfeld Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 5
Koen Prenzlow Men Cat 4/Novice 22 / 24
Eddie Binsfeld Men Novice 5 / 13

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Ben Brandvold Men Cat 3 Elite 10 / 53

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Ben Brandvold Men Cat 3 Elite 23 / 86

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Ben Brandvold Men Cat 3 Elite 26 / 72

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Ben Brandvold Men Cat 3 Elite 37 / 69

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Matt Muyres Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 42
Ben Brandvold Men Cat 3 Elite 13 / 46

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Ben Brandvold Men Cat 3 Elite 0 19 / 50
Matt Muyres Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 44

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Matt Muyres Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 64
Ben Brandvold Men Cat 3 Elite 13 / 55

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 55
Erin Ayala Women P/1/2 Elite 49 / 60
Melissa Teeple Women P/1/2 Elite 52 / 60
Lauren Wissman Women P/1/2 Elite 56 / 60

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Robbie Horstman Men Cat1/2 34 / 52

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Matt Muyres Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 37
Ben Brandvold Men Cat 3 Elite 3 / 42

GP Des Moines Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 19

Summer Scarborough Crit #1 0f 4 (Jul 11 2021)

Eli Markworth Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31

Sakari Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ 8 / 13

Red Barn Classic at Trek HQ (WORS 2021 #3) (Jun 27 2021)

Liam Garner Men M15-16 Sport 40 / 18
Seamus Oconnorwalker Men Pro Pro/1 19 / 7

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Ben Brandvold Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 21 / 48

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 25 2021)

Ben Brandvold Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 12 / 51

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Brady Prenzlow Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 50
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 22 / 50
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 31 / 50
Jay Woller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 40 / 50

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Brady Prenzlow Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 42
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 19 / 42
Jay Woller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 35 / 42
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 39 / 42

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 31 / 46
Brady Prenzlow Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 34 / 46
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 36 / 46
Jay Woller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 44 / 46

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 4 / 39

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 5 / 40
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 30 / 40

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Evan Zaremba Men Cat 4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 8
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 5 / 49
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 13 / 49
Daniel Casper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 18 / 49
Evan Zaremba Men Cat 4/5 9 / 66

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Evan Zaremba Men Cat 4/5 Junior 17-18 5 / 11
Aiden Jurek Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-16 7 / 9
Daniel Casper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 1 / 40
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 4 / 40
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 8 / 40
Evan Zaremba Men Cat 4/5 0 5 / 64
Aiden Jurek Men Cat 4/5 0 44 / 64

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Evan Zaremba Men Cat 4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 12
Aiden Jurek Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-16 7 / 9
Daniel Casper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 1 / 42
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 4 / 42
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 22 / 42
Evan Zaremba Men Cat 4/5 2 / 63
Aiden Jurek Men Cat 4/5 53 / 63

Junior Prologue at the Milwaukee Mile - Ind Time Trial (Jun 16 2021)

Evan Zaremba Men Cat 4/Novice Junior 17-18 1 / 11
Aiden Jurek Men Cat 4/Novice Junior 15-16 10 / 13

Junior Prologue at the Milwaukee Mile - Circuit (Jun 16 2021)

Evan Zaremba Men Cat 4/Novice Junior 17-18 2 / 11
Aiden Jurek Men Cat 4/Novice Junior 15-16 5 / 9

Iola Bump & Jump (Jun 13 2021)

Jonathan Hendricks Men M50-54 Sport 8 / 11
Robb Brabant Men M45-49 Sport 2 / 10
Michael Hartmann Men M45-49 Sport 4 / 10
Logan Drevlow Men M19-24 Comp 2 / 9
Eyob Yore Men M19-24 Comp 3 / 9
Oscar Tix Men 15-16 Junior/Cat1 6 / 10
Elaina Griffiths Women 15-18 Pro/1 1 / 5
Elin Hartmann Women 15-18 Pro/1 2 / 5
Sydney Drevlow Women 15-18 Pro/1 3 / 5
Caroline Haag Women 15-18 Pro/1 4 / 5
Gabrielle Gujer Women 15-18 Pro/1 5 / 5
Bruce Martens Men 40-49 Pro/1 1 / 12
Noah Guinee Men 19-29 Pro/1 2 / 13
Jack Mccauley Men 19-29 Pro/1 3 / 13
Morgan Hendricks Men 19-29 Pro/1 5 / 13
Andreas Drekonja Men 19-29 Pro/1 6 / 13
Evan Zaremba Men 19-29 Pro/1 8 / 13
Jack Haag Men 19-29 Pro/1 10 / 13
Patrick Mccauley Men 19-29 Pro/1 22 / 13
Eli Greenwald baldwin Men 19-29 Pro/1 23 / 13

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Brady Prenzlow Men Master Cat1/2 11 / 120
Dan Barkeim Men Master Cat1/2 15 / 120
Matt Muyres Men Master Cat1/2 30 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Matt Muyres Men Master Cat1/2 19 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Brady Prenzlow Men Master Cat1/2 9 / 51
Matt Muyres Men Master Cat1/2 20 / 51
Dan Barkeim Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Dan Barkeim Men Master Cat1/2 7 / 62
Brady Prenzlow Men Master Cat1/2 9 / 62
Matt Muyres Men Master Cat1/2 37 / 62

Joy Memorial Criterium (May 31 2021)

Brady Prenzlow Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Jack Brandvold Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Ben Brandvold Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Daniel Casper Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40+ 1 / 12
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ 5 / 12
Daniel Casper Men Masters 40+ 11 / 12
Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 12 / 12
Ben Brandvold Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Koen Prenzlow Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Kyle Rickert Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Evan Zaremba Men Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Morgan Hendricks Men Cat 4/5 19 / 34
Daniel Casper Men Masters 50+ 1 / 19
Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ 17 / 19

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 22 2021)

Evan Zaremba Men Cat_4/5GRP1 3 / 71
Logan Drevlow Men Cat_4/5GRP1 26 / 71
Oscar Tix Men Cat_4/5GRP1 32 / 71
Eddie Binsfeld Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 4
Brian Koeneman Men Masters 50+ 1 / 33
Matt Muyres Men Masters 50+ 7 / 33
Aaron Drevlow Men Masters 40+ 3 / 22
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ 4 / 22
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40+ 9 / 22
Jay Woller Men Masters 40+ 13 / 22
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ 14 / 22
Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 15 / 22
Ben Brandvold Men Cat_3/4 5 / 34

Englewood Open (May 16 2021)

Andreas Drekonja Men 15-16 Pro/1 1 / 1
Noah Guinee Men 15-18 Pro/1 1 / 6
Patrick Mccauley Men 15-18 Pro/1 2 / 6
Evan Zaremba Men 15-18 Pro/1 3 / 6
Eli Greenwin Men 15-18 Pro/1 5 / 6
Jack Haag Men 15-18 Pro/1 6 / 6
Maria Larkin Women 30-39 Pro/1 4 / 5
Seamus O'connor-walker Men 19-29 Pro/1 12 / 20
Elaina Griffiths Women 15-18 Pro/1 1 / 4
Elin Hartmann Women 15-18 Pro/1 2 / 4
Caroline Haag Women 15-18 Pro/1 4 / 4
Tyler Davidson Men 19-24 Comp 22 / 10
Logan Drevlow Men 15-16 Junior 18 / 29
Oscar Tix Men 15-16 Junior 23 / 29
Morgan Hendricks Men 15-16 Junior 55 / 29
Jack Mccauley Men 15-16 Junior 56 / 29
Ryan Haag Men Clydesdale Sport 1 / 8
Jonathan Hendricks Men 50-54 Sport 8 / 11
Andrew Hartmann Men 13-14 Sport 5 / 8

Muskego Park Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Lauren Weigel Women Elite 3 / 15
Ragan Weigel Women Elite 6 / 15

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 11 2021)

Ragan Weigel Women Open 8 / 19
Lauren Weigel Women Open 14 / 19
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4 6 / 15

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ 55 / 34

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 27 2021)

Matt Muyres Men Master 40+ Masters 40+ 123 4 / 6
Matt Muyres Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Matt Muyres Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 40

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 17
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Lauren Weigel Women Open 16 / 20
Ragan Weigel Women Open 18 / 20
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 51
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 51

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 50
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 50

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 22
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 22

GP Des Moines Criterium (Sep 6 2020)

Matt Muyres Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 51
Dan Barkeim Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 51
Brady Prenzlow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 51
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ 2 / 18
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40+ 5 / 18
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ 9 / 18

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 23 2020)

Lauren Weigel Women Open 5 / 7
Ragan Weigel Women Open 6 / 7

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 22 2020)

Lauren Weigel Women Open 5 / 10
Ragan Weigel Women Open 6 / 10

Project Echelon Criterium (Aug 9 2020)

Matt Muyres Elite Category 1/2/3 14 / 26
Dan Barkeim Elite Category 1/2/3 48 / 26
Ragan Weigel Women Elite 4 / 5
Lauren Weigel Women Elite 5 / 5
Matt Muyres Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 17
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 17

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

Ragan Weigel Women OPEN 14 / 17
Lauren Weigel Women OPEN 16 / 17

The Tilles Park Criterium (Jul 5 2020)

Lauren Weigel Women Open 4 / 7
Ragan Weigel Women Open 7 / 7
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 6

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 8 2020)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 16 / 27

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 27 / 44

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 6 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Matt Muyres Men Master 45+ 24 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Matt Muyres Men Master 45+ 9 / 39

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2020)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Matt Muyres Men Master 45+ 24 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Matt Muyres Men Master 45+ 33 / 45

Avondale Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Robbie Horstman Men CAT 4 20 / 36

Avondale Criterium (Jan 19 2020)

Jason White Men CAT 4 16 / 35

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 55
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 55

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 27
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 34

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Robbie Horstman Men Cat 3/4 107 / 54
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 84
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 84
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 4/5 8 / 60

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 53
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 53

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Robbie Horstman Men Cat 3/4 28 / 62
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 87
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 87
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 61

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 62
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Robbie Horstman Men Cat 3/4 36 / 59
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 106
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 106
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 4/5 11 / 77

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 30 2019)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 43
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 71
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 71
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 4/5 28 / 66

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 17 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19

The Outback Bikes Hapeville Criterium (Aug 16 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 13

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Kyle Bohling Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 65

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Robbie Horstman Men CAT 4/5 12 / 32

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Daniel Casper Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 56
Kyle Bohling Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 65

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Daniel Casper Men Master 50-54 2 / 30
Kyle Bohling Men Master 45-49 21 / 21

Iowa State Road Race Championships p/b Sakari (Aug 3 2019)

David Redinger Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat Open 4 / 12

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Men PRO/1/2 40 / 94

Minnesota State Road Championships (Jul 27 2019)

Lauren Weigel Women Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Daniel Casper Men Masters 40+ 2 / 16
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ 5 / 16
David Redinger Men Masters 40+ 7 / 16
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ 8 / 16
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40+ 29 / 16

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2019)

Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Daniel Casper Men Masters 50+ 1 / 18
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40+ 2 / 16
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ 4 / 16
Jay Woller Men Masters 40+ 9 / 16
Glenn Barr Men Masters 40+ 10 / 16
David Redinger Men Masters 40+ 13 / 16
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ 14 / 16
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
Ragan Weigel Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 3

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Vincent Li Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 70

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 20 2019)

Robbie Horstman Men Cat4/5 4 / 36
Robbie Horstman Men Cat3/4 20 / 47

Minnesota State Time Trial (Jul 20 2019)

Ragan Weigel Women Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Matt Muyres Men MASTERS 40+ 2 / 18
Brady Prenzlow Men MASTERS 40+ 5 / 18
Dan Barkeim Men MASTERS 40+ 14 / 18
Lauren Weigel Women CAT 3/4 5 / 12
Ragan Weigel Women CAT 3/4 9 / 12

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ RR (Jul 14 2019)

Lauren Weigel Women CAT 3/4 8 / 10
Ragan Weigel Women CAT 3/4 9 / 10
Matt Muyres Men MASTERS 40+ 3 / 23
Brady Prenzlow Men MASTERS 40+ 7 / 23
Dan Barkeim Men MASTERS 40+ 15 / 23
David Redinger Men MASTERS 40+ 18 / 23
Jay Woller Men MASTERS 40+ 23 / 23

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Crit (Jul 13 2019)

Matt Muyres Men P/1/2 30 / 40
Dan Barkeim Men P/1/2 34 / 40
Matt Muyres Men MASTERS 40+ 1 / 21
Brady Prenzlow Men MASTERS 40+ 4 / 21
Dan Barkeim Men MASTERS 40+ 9 / 21
Jay Woller Men MASTERS 40+ 42 / 21
Lauren Weigel Women CAT 3/4 4 / 12
Ragan Weigel Women CAT 3/4 10 / 12

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Vincent Li Men Cat 3/4 46 / 68
Vincent Li Men Cat 4 29 / 58

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 36

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 3 / 63
Dan Barkeim Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 16 / 39
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 53
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 38 / 53

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 35 / 103
Matt Muyres Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 81
Dan Barkeim Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 20 / 81
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 64
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 49 / 64

3rd Annual Ames Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40-49 Open 1 / 19
Jay Woller Men Masters 40-49 Open 12 / 19

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 26 / 85
Matt Muyres Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 59
Dan Barkeim Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 20 / 59
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 56
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 35 / 56

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Brady Prenzlow Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 71
Matt Muyres Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 33 / 71
Dan Barkeim Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 35 / 71
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 54
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 54

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 21 / 60
Brady Prenzlow Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 20 / 62
Dan Barkeim Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 24 / 62
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 32 / 49
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 42 / 49

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 4 / 82
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 33
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 33
Dan Barkeim Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 18 / 48
Brady Prenzlow Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 30 / 48

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 39 / 59
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 27
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 27
Matthew Bosman Cat 2/3 32 / 44

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 32 / 64
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 28
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Joe Burbach Men 17-18 Cat 123 67 / 80

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 39 / 78
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 4 / 5
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 36
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 36
Matthew Bosman Cat 2/3 15 / 65

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Joe Burbach Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 54 / 88

Birchwood Hutchinson Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ 2 / 24
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40+ 3 / 24
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40+ 4 / 24
Glenn Barr Men Masters 40+ 7 / 24
Jay Woller Men Masters 40+ 11 / 24
David Redinger Men Masters 40+ 17 / 24
Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 18 / 24

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 31 / 68
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 27
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 27
Matthew Bosman Cat 2/3 44 / 45

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 54 / 69
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 25
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 25
Matthew Bosman Cat 2/3 10 / 42

Menasha Crit (Jun 15 2019)

Dan Barkeim Men 46 6 / 8
Dan Barkeim Men 46 10 / 8
Matt Muyres Men 48 4 / 3
Matt Muyres Men 48 7 / 3
Matt Muyres Elite Category 1/2/3 7 / 23
Dan Barkeim Elite Category 1/2/3 10 / 23
Matthew Bosman Elite Category 1/2/3 15 / 23
Matthew Bosman Masters 35+ Category 2/3 1 / 25
Matt Muyres Masters 35+ Category 2/3 4 / 25
Dan Barkeim Masters 35+ Category 2/3 6 / 25

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Ragan Weigel Women JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 6
Lauren Weigel Women JUNIOR 13-14 4 / 6

Joy Memorial Criterium (May 27 2019)

Glenn Barr Men Cat_4/5 40+ 1 / 4

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Joe Burbach Men CAT 3 96 / 53
Matt Muyres Men MASTERS 40+ 5 / 22
Lauren Weigel Women CAT 3/4 16 / 18
Ragan Weigel Women CAT 3/4 17 / 18
Lauren Weigel Women JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 6
Ragan Weigel Women JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 6

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Joe Burbach Men CAT 3 40 / 58
Lauren Weigel JUNIOR 13-14 9 / 14
Ragan Weigel JUNIOR 13-14 10 / 14

Burlington Road Race (May 24 2019)

Matt Muyres PRO/1/2 19 / 41
Joe Burbach CAT 3/4 14 / 46

4th Annual Crushed Rock Classic (May 18 2019)

Matthew Bosman Men Senior 28 / 16

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

Matt Muyres Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 52
Brady Prenzlow Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 29
Matt Muyres Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 29
Daniel Casper Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 29
Dan Barkeim Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 20 / 29
Matthew Bosman Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 53 / 29
Joe Burbach Elite Category 3 28 / 41
Daniel Casper Masters 50+ 1 / 25
Lauren Weigel Women Elite Category 4/5 7 / 23
Ragan Weigel Women Elite Category 4/5 12 / 23

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat3/4/5 12 / 25
Robbie Horstman Men Cat4/5 30 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat3/4/5 16 / 25
Robbie Horstman Men Cat4/5 30 / 38

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

Joe Burbach Elite Category 3 14 / 45
Lauren Weigel Women Elite Category 4/5 10 / 31
Ragan Weigel Women Elite Category 4/5 20 / 31
Daniel Casper Masters 50+ 1 / 29
Matthew Bosman Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 26
Brady Prenzlow Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 26
Dan Barkeim Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 26

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat3/4/5 12 / 25
Robbie Horstman Men Cat4/5 8 / 39

La Crosse Omnium (May 3 2019)

Lauren Weigel Women Elite Category 4/5 9 / 20
Ragan Weigel Women Elite Category 4/5 12 / 20
Daniel Casper Masters 50+ 1 / 18
Matthew Bosman Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 22
Brady Prenzlow Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 22
Joe Burbach Elite Category 3 17 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Robbie Horstman Men Cat4/5 36 / 38
Hannah Dalsing Women Cat3/4/5 14 / 25

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat3/4/5 10 / 26
Robbie Horstman Men Cat4/5 35 / 38

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Lauren Weigel Women Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Daniel Casper Men Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 7
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40-49 Open 2 / 16
Dan Barkeim Men Masters 40-49 Open 4 / 16
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40-49 Open 6 / 16
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2 24 / 39

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Lauren Weigel Women Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40-49 Open 2 / 6

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Glenn Barr Men Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Joe Burbach Men Cat 3 25 / 15
Matthew Bosman Men Cat 1/2 8 / 5

Musselman Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 4 7 / 23

UC Santa Cruz Road Race. (Apr 7 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Men P/1/2 1 / 8

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Jack Niewold Elite Men 1-2 18 / 84

Sunshine Grand Prix - RR (Mar 31 2019)

Joe Burbach Men Cat 3/4 19 / 41

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat 3 7 / 22
Matt Muyres Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 23

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat 3 15 / 24
Matt Muyres Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 23

Sunshine Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 30 2019)

Joe Burbach Men Cat 3/4 16 / 41

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat 3 10 / 25
Matt Muyres Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 25

Sunshine Grand Prix - Circuit (Mar 29 2019)

Joe Burbach Men Cat 3/4 11 / 35

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

Matt Muyres Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 25
Hannah Dalsing Women Cat 3 8 / 25

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 24 2019)

Dan Barkeim Men Master 45-54 Open 1 / 14

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Overall (Mar 24 2019)

Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 16
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 16

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 37
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 37

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 30
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 30

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 23
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 23

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 17 2019)

Matt Muyres Men Master 35+ Cat/1/2/3/4 4 / 33
Matt Muyres Men Master 45+ Cat/1/2/3/4 5 / 22

Tolero Criterium (Mar 16 2019)

Robbie Horstman Men Senior Cat 3/4 41 / 21
Robbie Horstman Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Robbie Horstman Men SM Cat 4 27 / 34
Matt Muyres Men MM 45+ 15 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Robbie Horstman Men SM Cat 4 26 / 34
Matt Muyres Men MM 45+ 7 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Robbie Horstman Men SM Cat 4 31 / 39
Matt Muyres Men MM 45+ 7 / 33

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women SW Cat 3 11 / 20
Robbie Horstman Men SM Cat 4 32 / 43

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women SW Cat 3 11 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Matt Muyres Men MM 45+ 22 / 35

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Robbie Horstman Men SM Cat 4 32 / 43
Matt Muyres Men MM 45+ 22 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Andrew Richard Men Cat 5 7 / 11
Cody Kelly Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 7
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Andrew Richard Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Cody Kelly Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 13-14 5 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Andrew Richard Men Cat 5 8 / 12
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Cody Kelly Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 7
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Andrew Richard Men Cat 5 6 / 14
Cody Kelly Men Cat 4 17 / 32
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 4 28 / 32
Lauren Weigel Women Junior 13-14 1 / 7
Lauren Weigel Women Junior 13-14 3 / 7

Santa Catalina Weekend: UA Grand Prix (Feb 3 2019)

Robbie Horstman Men M4/5 16 / 27
Cody Kelly Men M4/5 19 / 27

Santa Catalina Weekend: La Vuelta a Santa Catalina Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Laura Haley Women W3/4 3 / 8
Ryan Oscarson Men M4/5 12 / 52
Cody Kelly Men M4/5 18 / 52
Robbie Horstman Men M4/5 30 / 52

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Adam Koble Men Pro/Cat 1 186 / 103
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 3/4 6 / 53
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 22 / 53
Jack Brandvold Men Cat 3/4 26 / 53
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 65
Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 127 / 65

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Adam Koble Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 118
Chase Wark Men Cat 2/3 40 / 78
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 3/4 6 / 77
Jack Brandvold Men Cat 3/4 35 / 77
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 38 / 77
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 71
Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 141 / 71

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Chase Wark Men Cat 2/3 61 / 91
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 3/4 8 / 86
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 70 / 86
Jack Brandvold Men Cat 3/4 71 / 86
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 85

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Logan Grace Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 123
Adam Koble Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 123
Chase Wark Men Cat 2/3 6 / 100
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 3/4 4 / 69
Jack Brandvold Men Cat 3/4 59 / 69
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 60 / 69
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 80
Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 80

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2018)

Adam Koble Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 33

St. Louis Classic - Saturday (Aug 11 2018)

Adam Koble Men Pro-Cat 123 1 / 42

New Brighton Stockyard Days Sprints (Aug 5 2018)

Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 1 / 6
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ 2 / 6

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matt Muyres 236
Dan Barkeim 112
Daniel Casper 110
Bart Hollaren 83
Brady Prenzlow 70
Levon Kalemkiarian 66
Lauren Weigel 54
Tobin Ortenblad 54
Andy Keogh 45
Ragan Weigel 45
Robbie Horstman 36
Tristin Bentzler 35
Ron Hagen 35
Ellis Nordhougen 25
Jonathan Toftoy 25
Eric Fleming 24
Benjamin Schinke 23
Chase Wark 21
Brian Koeneman 21
Logan Grace 20
Aaron Drevlow 19
Eric Thompson 18
Jack Brandvold 18
Evan Zaremba 16
Jay Woller 15
Brandon Bruyette 15
Matthew Bosman 14
Hannah Dalsing 14
Koen Prenzlow 14
Jacob Okamoto 13
Adam Koble 13
Ben Brandvold 13
Joe Burbach 12
Morgan Hendricks 11
Henry Hall 10
Chad Macy 10
Alexander Meyer 8
Sean Christian 8
Ryan Oscarson 7
Stephan Hoffman 7
Logan Drevlow 7
Jim Bell 7
Peter Maxwell 7
John martin Bikesport 6
Josh Bauer 6
Aiden Jurek 6
Eddie Binsfeld 6
Jack Matthews 6
Cody Kelly 6
Samuel Bramel 5
Seamus Oconnorwalker 5
Elaina Griffiths 5
Ian Stanford 5
Jordan Holicky 5
David Redinger 5
Paul Krumrich 5
Courtney Weber 5
Maria Larkin 5
Liam Garner 5
Jack Mccauley 5
Kyle Bohling 4
Glenn Barr 4
Matthew Smith 4
Andrew Richard 4
Elin Hartmann 4
Irving Abbott 4
Conner Bernstein 4
Peter Moore 4
William Heschl 4
Jason Codianne 4
Patrick Mccauley 4
Oscar Tix 3
Ravonte Kriegler 3
Griffin Nelson 3
Jordan Cullen 3
Justin Leighton 3
Theo Holdsworth 3
Jesse Heim 3
Vincent Li 3
Teague Jackson 3
Sydney Drevlow 3
Maxwell Fahrmann 3
Jake Campbell 3
Eyob Yore 3
Andrew Toftoy 2
Andreas Drekonja 2
Jack Haag 2
Corban Carlson 2
Caroline Haag 2
Lucas Truckenmiller 2
Joshua Clarkman 2
Noah Guinee 2
Kyle Rickert 2
Bjorn Selander 2
Thomas Lee 2
Jonathan Hendricks 2
Daniel Eiten 1
Ryan Haag 1
Mychal Herron 1
Melissa Teeple 1