Log In

Team Overview: Team Soundpony

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Emily Mckenzie Women Cat4/5 59 / 28

Tulsa Wheelmen Osage Grand Prix (May 16 2023)

Emily Mckenzie Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Tulsa Wheelmen Osage Grand Prix (Apr 18 2023)

Christian Steichen Men Cat 5 6 / 13

Mike Nields Memorial Denver City Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Evan Coles SM 4-5 11 / 28

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Evan Coles Men Junior Open 3 / 18

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Evan Coles Men Junior Open 30 / 19

Gambler Crit Series 2022 (May 28 2022)

Evan Coles Men Cat 4/5 64 / 36

Northwest Arkansas Mountain Bike Championships (Sep 18 2021)

Heidi Blackmon Women Master 50+ Cat 2 3 / 3

Kessler Mountain Jam (Aug 15 2021)

Brian Young Men 50-59 Cat 1 6 / 6

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Evan Coles Men Junior 13-14 Cat 9 / 24

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Evan Coles Men Junior 13-14 Cat 12345 9 / 25

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Evan Coles Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 8

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Evan Coles Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 6

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Evan Coles Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 7

Junior Prologue at the Milwaukee Mile - Ind Time Trial (Jun 16 2021)

Evan Coles Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 9

Junior Prologue at the Milwaukee Mile - Circuit (Jun 16 2021)

Evan Coles Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 8

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Nicholas Blackwell Men Cat 3 38 / 98

Osage Grand Prix (Jul 7 2020)

Ryan Day Men Cat 3/4/5 45+ B 9 / 27

OK State Champ Time Trial p/b Bixby Bicycles, benefiting Meals on Wheels (Sep 7 2019)

Seth Lasley Men Cat 3 1 / 2

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Seth Lasley Men Cat 4 17 / 100

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Phillip Doyle Men 35+ Cat 5 8 / 44
Seth Lasley Men Cat 4 2 / 100

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Seth Lasley Men Cat 4 21 / 42

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Seth Lasley Men Cat 4 3 / 36

Open Range Gravel Race (Apr 27 2019)

Brian Macha OPEN RANGE 100K+ 11 / 117

Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 20 2019)

Seth Lasley Men 11-18 Junior 2 / 2

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Seth Lasley Men 4-5 17 / 41

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Seth Lasley Men 4-5 13 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Seth Lasley Men 4-5 19 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

Seth Lasley Men 4-5 18 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Kris Kahl Men 35+ Cat 5 17 / 26
Austin Edgar Men Cat 3 7 / 72
Steve Jennings Men 40+ Cat3/4 18 / 43
Seth Lasley Men 17-18 Open 4 / 7

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Keith Watson Men 35+ Cat 5 27 / 28
Austin Edgar Men Cat 3 2 / 77
Steve Jennings Men 40+ Cat3/4 29 / 56
Seth Lasley Men 15-16 Open 3 / 5

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Austin Edgar Men Cat 3 1 / 90

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Seth Lasley Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 4
Brian Bolton Men Cat4 27 / 33
Austin Edgar Men Cat3 38 / 54

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Seth Lasley Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 4
Brian Bolton Men Cat4 15 / 36
Austin Edgar Men Cat3 3 / 63

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Austin Edgar Men Cat3 96 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Brian Bolton Men 10-34 Cat 5 28 / 35
Jackson Whorton Men Junior 9-14 15 / 21
Austin Edgar Men Cat 3 43 / 101

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Jackson Whorton Junior 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 15 / 29
Austin Edgar Men Cat 3 43 / 103
Brian Bolton Men 9-34 Cat 5 28 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Austin Edgar Men Cat 3 64 / 93

River Valley Rumble (Jun 19 2016)

Dale Edmonds Men CAT 3 50+ 7 / 8
Andrew Edmonds Men CAT 3 15-18 8 / 10
Sammy Davidson Men CAT 1 40-49 5 / 11

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Austin Edgar Men Cat 4 82 / 82

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

James Webb Men 35+ Cat 5 45 / 45
Austin Edgar Men Cat 4 14 / 87

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

James Webb Men 35+ Cat 5 45 / 45
Austin Edgar Men Cat 4 14 / 87

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Brandon Perkins Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 45 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Brandon Perkins Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 45 / 48

Ouachita Challenge (Apr 2 2016)

Brian Young Men 50 to 59 9 / 26

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Time Trial (Sep 20 2015)

Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 1 / 5
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 3 2 / 5

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Bill Hyman Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 40 / 43
Thomas Moritz Men 9-14 Cat 5 10 / 29
Bryan Duvall Men Cat1/2 14 / 56
William Matthews Men Cat 4 41 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Thomas Moritz Men 19-34 Cat 5 10 / 17
Amy Thomas Women Cat 4 37 / 40
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 1/2 6 / 89
William Matthews Men Cat 4 22 / 106
Don Tardiff Men Cat 4 89 / 106
Eric Franklin Men Cat 4 95 / 106

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Brandon Perkins Men 4 24 / 41

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Brandon Perkins Men 4 28 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Brandon Perkins Men 4 34 / 47

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Brandon Perkins Men 4 40 / 47

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Daniel Brown Men Cat 4 56 / 59

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 14 2014)

Charles Parmain Men 45-60+ Masters 11 / 18

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Kimberly Pettit Women Master 45-49 2 / 16

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Steve Jennings Men Master 55-59 65 / 68

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Kimberly Pettit Women Master 45-49 3 / 19

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Erin Elliott Men 2/3 66 / 81
Nicholas Penrod Men 4/5 1 / 62
Eric Franklin Men 4/5 10 / 62
William Matthews Men 4/5 28 / 62

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Nicholas Penrod Men 4/5 4 / 59
Thomas Todd Men 4/5 47 / 59
William Matthews Men 4/5 55 / 59
Eric Franklin Men 3/4 57 / 87
Adam Tingler Men 3/4 74 / 87

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Erin Elliott Men 2/3 24 / 90
Nicholas Penrod Men 4/5 1 / 64
Eric Franklin Men 4/5 13 / 64
Thomas Todd Men 4/5 20 / 64
William Matthews Men 4/5 53 / 64
Adam Tingler Men 3/4 60 / 76
Bryan Duvall Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 100 / 113

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Nicholas Penrod Men M Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Robert Lemaster Men M Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Thomas Todd Men M Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Adam Tingler Men M Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Eric Franklin Men M Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Erin Elliott Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Bryan Duvall Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Ryan Dupree Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Cailean Carlberg Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Tom Chitwood Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Mike Mcneal Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Gene Daniel Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Robert Lemaster Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
William Matthews Men M Cat 5 8 / 23
Chad Sprague Men M Cat 5 11 / 23
Kimberly Pettit Women F Cat 1/2/3/4 OPEN 3 / 5
Mike Mcneal Men M Mst 40+ 7 / 22
Tom Chitwood Men M Mst 40+ 11 / 22

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Charles Parmain Men Master 40/50 40+ (58 Miles) 2 / 11
Donald Morgan Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 32 / 36

KS State Category Criterium Championship (Aug 3 2014)

Amy Thomas Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Amy Thomas Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Geordon Taylor Men SM 5 18 / 19

Wheeler Criterium (Jul 22 2014)

Eric Franklin Mixed CAT 4/5 2 / 14
Thomas Todd Mixed CAT 4/5 4 / 14

Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 11 / 1
Samuel Carroll Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 3 / 22
David Billingsly Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 21 / 22
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 7 / 32
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 9 / 32
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 17 / 32

Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Charles Parmain Mixed Masters 40+ 7 / 17
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24

Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Charles Parmain Men Pro 1/2 30 / 31
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 3/4 24 / 36

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Ben Watkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 60 / 76

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 15-16 31 / 79

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Ben Watkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 73 / 77

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Ben Watkins Men Junior 15-16 3 / 27

Star Spangled Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Charles Parmain Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 26

Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)

Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 43

Speedwheel 2014 (Jun 12 2014)

Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 19
Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 19
Charles Parmain Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 19
Gene Daniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 19
James Ryan jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 19
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 4-5 Senior 5 / 46
Eric Franklin Men Cat 4-5 Senior 11 / 46
Thomas Todd Men Cat 4-5 Senior 13 / 46
Chad Sprague Men Cat 4-5 Senior 17 / 46
John Wilson Men Cat 4-5 Senior 22 / 46
Aaron Hansen Men Cat 4-5 Senior 36 / 46

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Corey Wright Cat 5 23 / 26
Donald Morgan Cat 5 25 / 26
Chad Sprague Men Cat 5 10-34 10 / 29
Geordon Taylor Men Cat 5 10-34 16 / 29
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 4 24 / 61
Ronald Mccall Men Cat 4 52 / 61
Bill Hyman Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 22
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 3 / 50
Bryan Duvall Men Cat1/2 17 / 50
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 47 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Eric Franklin Men Cat 5 35+ 1 / 44
Chad Sprague Men Cat 5 10-34 11 / 31
William Matthews Men Cat 5 10-34 14 / 31
Geordon Taylor Men Cat 5 10-34 19 / 31
Daniel Brown Men Cat 5 10-34 20 / 31
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 4 5 / 72
Sammy Davidson Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 39 / 51
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 5 / 90
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 72 / 90
Bryan Duvall Men Cat1/2 5 / 88
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 72 / 88
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 74 / 88
Charles Parmain Men Cat1/2 75 / 88
Ryan Dupree Men Cat1/2 81 / 88
Chad Shanks Men Cat1/2 82 / 88
Gene Daniel Men Cat1/2 88 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 63 / 93
Ben Watkins Men Cat 3 72 / 93
Bryan Duvall Men Cat1/2 1 / 97
Charles Parmain Men Cat1/2 60 / 97
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 74 / 97
Ryan Dupree Men Cat1/2 75 / 97
Gene Daniel Men Cat1/2 76 / 97
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 83 / 97

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 18 2014)

Bryan Duvall Men Cat 1-23 Senior 3 / 48
Erin Elliott Men Cat 1-23 Senior 5 / 48
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1-23 Senior 7 / 48
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1-23 Senior 16 / 48
Gene Daniel Men Cat 1-23 Senior 32 / 48
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1-23 Senior 35 / 48
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 1-23 Senior 36 / 48
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1-23 Senior 47 / 48
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 2 / 11
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 3-4 Senior 1 / 11
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 3 / 15
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 10 / 15
Don Tardiff Men Cat 4-5 Senior 51 / 57

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 2/3 5 / 42

Rock City Races: Main St Criterium (May 4 2014)

Thomas Todd Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Rock City Races: 3rd & Rock Criterium (May 3 2014)

Thomas Todd Men Cat 4/5 5 / 18

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3 3 / 40
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 1 / 25
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 10
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 10
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 10

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3 9 / 48
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 12
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 12
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 12

Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

John Wilson Men Cat 5 15 / 32
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3 14 / 58
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 2 / 29
Tamara Nolley Women Master 40+ 8 / 13
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 14
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 14
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 12 / 14

Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)

John Wilson Men Cat 5 22 / 32
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3 3 / 60
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 1 / 29
Tamara Nolley Women Master 40+ 9 / 13
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 17
Charles Parmain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 11 / 17
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 17

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 22 2014)

Adam Tingler Mixed CAT 4/5 1 / 28
Thomas Todd Mixed CAT 4/5 7 / 28
Eric Franklin Mixed CAT 4/5 9 / 28
Adam Tingler Mixed CAT 3/4 4 / 21
Thomas Todd Mixed CAT 3/4 18 / 21

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Robert Lemaster Men Cat3/4 Open - 13 / 36
Adam Tingler Men Cat4/5 Open - 12 / 35
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat4/5 Open - 33 / 35

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 15 2014)

Thomas Todd Mixed CAT 4/5 9 / 30
Eric Franklin Mixed CAT 4/5 10 / 30
Erin Elliott Mixed CAT 1/2/3 8 / 19

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Ronald Mccall Men SM 4-5 23 / 30

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 1 2014)

Thomas Todd Mixed CAT 4/5 9 / 30
Eric Franklin Mixed CAT 4/5 13 / 30
Erin Elliott Mixed CAT 1/2/3 3 / 17

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Eric Franklin Men Cat 5 Open under 40 17 / 38
Geordon Taylor Men Cat 5 Open under 40 26 / 38
Tamara Nolley Women Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 4
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 43
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 43
Steve Jennings Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 43
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 51
Bryan Duvall Men Cat1/2 Open 6 / 37
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 Open 19 / 37
Gene Daniel Men Cat1/2 Open 22 / 37
Mike Mcneal Men Cat1/2 Open 28 / 37
Erin Elliott Men Cat1/2 Open 33 / 37
John Wilson Men Cat 5 Open 40+ 15 / 26

Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)

Jim Goodyear Men CAT 5 7 / 8

Wheeler Criterium (Mar 25 2014)

Adam Tingler Mixed CAT 4/5 2 / 39
Eric Franklin Mixed CAT 4/5 8 / 39
Thomas Todd Mixed CAT 4/5 29 / 39
Adam Tingler Mixed CAT 3/4 11 / 28
Thomas Todd Mixed CAT 3/4 25 / 28
Erin Elliott Mixed CAT 1/2/3 3 / 23
Gene Daniel Mixed CAT 1/2/3 10 / 23

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Ben Watkins Men's Cat 4 8 / 23

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

Ben Watkins Men's Cat 4 8 / 23

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Ben Watkins Men's Cat 4 12 / 30

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

Ben Watkins Men's Cat 4 8 / 30

Wheeler Criterium (Mar 18 2014)

Erin Elliott Mixed CAT 1/2/3 13 / 28
Gene Daniel Mixed CAT 1/2/3 14 / 28
Austin Roberts Mixed CAT 1/2/3 16 / 28

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Adam Tingler Men Cat 4 17 / 19
Thomas Todd Men Cat 4 18 / 19

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)

Bryant Boatright Men Master 40+ 17 / 30

Fayetteville Gran Prix (Mar 15 2014)

Mike Mcneal Men Masters 40+ 14 / 32

Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes - RR (Mar 9 2014)

James Latta Men 5 Senior 8 / 43
John Wilson Men 5 Senior 15 / 43
Daniel Brown Men 5 Senior 21 / 43
Danny Cash Men 5 Senior 34 / 43
Geordon Taylor Men 5 Senior 42 / 43
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 40+/50+ 5 / 39
Mike Mcneal Men Masters 40+/50+ 28 / 39
Michael Wozniak Men Masters 40+/50+ 32 / 39
Ben Watkins Men 4 Senior 2 / 45
Michael Brixey Men 4 Senior 12 / 45
Thomas Todd Men 4 Senior 29 / 45
Bill Hyman Men 4 Senior 33 / 45
Aaron Hansen Men 4 Senior 42 / 45
Adam Tingler Men 4 Senior 43 / 45
Tamara Nolley Women 4 Senior 1 / 9
Robert Lemaster Men 3 Senior 5 / 35
Ryan Dupree Men 3 Senior 8 / 35
Steve Jennings Men 3 Senior 21 / 35
James Ryan jones Men 3 Senior 22 / 35
Austin Roberts Men 3 Senior 28 / 35
Kimberly Pettit Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 5
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 5
Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 32
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 32
Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 32
Gene Daniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 32
John Moore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 32

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

Erin Elliott Men Cat 2 7 / 40

Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Thomas Todd Men CAT 5 40+ Master 7 / 20
Daniel Brown Men CAT 5 30's Master 30-39 10 / 13
Tamara Nolley Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 9

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)

Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 14 / 32
Steve Jennings Men Master 50+ / 60+ 19 / 21

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)

Steve Jennings Men Master 50+ 7 / 12
Erin Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 28 / 31
Kimberly Pettit Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior Open 3 / 6

Cedar Hill Race Festival Hill Climb (Feb 8 2014)

Steve Jennings Men Master 50+ / 60+ 2 / 5

Legends Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (age bas (Sep 22 2013)

Bryan Duvall Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 3 / 35
Mike Mcneal Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 5 / 35
Kimberly Pettit Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 21 / 35
Steve Jennings Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 23 / 35
John Moore Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 25 / 35
Esther Lee Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 1 / 2
Tom Chitwood Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 3 / 17
Wayne Ziegler Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 8 / 17
David Billingsly Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 13 / 17
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 17 / 17
James Holcomb Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 42
Eric Franklin Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 42
Ron Willis Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 42
Randy Jackson Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 42

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 15 2013)

Eric Franklin Men Cat 5 5 / 20

Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 15 2013)

Esther Lee Women W Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Ryan Dupree Men M Cat 3 4 / 9
Walt Hoppensteadt Men M Cat 3 9 / 9
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 55-59 2 / 4

Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)

Esther Lee Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 3
Grant Cotherman Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 45
Thomas Todd Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 45
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 45
Stormy Phillips Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 45
Daniel Brown Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 45
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 35
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 35
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 35
Leah Gifford Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 12
Beau Rotramel Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 41
Adam Tingler Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 41
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 41
Donald Loveless Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 41

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 22 / 25
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 8 / 31

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 36
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 5 / 62

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 40
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 7 / 87

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 49
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 25 / 91

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 41
Mike Mcneal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 113
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 7 / 81

Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 23

Sedalia Downtown Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 32

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Ben Watkins Men Cat 3-4 Senior 11 / 27
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3-4 Senior 13 / 27
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 4 / 42
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 11 / 42
Gene Daniel Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 22 / 42
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 23 / 42
John Moore Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 31 / 42
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 35 / 42
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 23
William Matthews Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 23

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Donald Loveless Master's Men 50+ 6 / 7

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Donald Loveless Master's Men 50+ 7 / 8

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)

Donald Loveless Master's Men 50+ 7 / 8

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Beau Rotramel Men Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Cailean Carlberg Men 1/2/3 1 / 12
Ryan Dupree Men 1/2/3 4 / 12
John Moore Men 1/2/3 11 / 12
Tom Chitwood Men Master Men 40+ Master 40+ 2 / 10
David Billingsly Men Master Men 40+ Master 40+ 8 / 10
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Master Men 40+ Master 40+ 9 / 10

Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)

Mike Mcneal Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 38
Tom Chitwood Men Masters 40+ 5 / 23
Mike Mcneal Men Masters 40+ 6 / 23
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Masters 40+ 12 / 23
David Billingsly Men Masters 40+ 14 / 23

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jul 7 2013)

Donald Loveless Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 6 / 9

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 54 / 148

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Skyler Mackey Men Junior 17--18 89 / 116

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)

Leah Gifford Women Cat 4 5 / 32
Mike Mcneal Men Cat1/2 14 / 76
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 59 / 76
Mike Mcneal Men Master 40+ 7 / 54
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 8 / 64
Eric Franklin Men Cat 5 8 / 47
Jl Lewis Men Cat 5 18 / 47

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 43 / 71
Brian Mackey Men Cat 4/5 Elite 38 / 59

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)

Leah Gifford Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 65 / 70
Mike Mcneal Men Master 40+ 15 / 49
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 9 / 70

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 5 / 79

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Skyler Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 27 / 75

Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 40 / 50

Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 6 / 52

Tour Of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 21 2013)

Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 34 / 50

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Savannah Mackey Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 5
Seth Lasley Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 5
Samuel Carroll Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 69
Steve Jennings Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 44 / 69
Donald Loveless Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 50 / 69
Ben Watkins Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 10
Michalah O'connell*** Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 8 / 10
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 7 / 102
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 4 26 / 102
Brian Mackey Men Cat 4 33 / 102
Beau Rotramel Men Cat 4 39 / 102
Matthew Shannon Men Cat 4 65 / 102
Brandon Howe Men Cat 4 79 / 102
Don Tardiff Men Cat 4 90 / 102
Garrett Grow Men Cat1/2 6 / 131
Mike Mcneal Men Cat1/2 19 / 131
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 34 / 131
Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2 43 / 131
Gene Daniel Men Cat1/2 116 / 131
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 5 19-34 5 / 36
William Matthews Men Cat 5 19-34 6 / 36
Patrick Caldwell Men Cat 5 19-34 18 / 36
James Atkinson Men Cat 5 19-34 25 / 36
Hunter Sistrunk Men Cat 5 19-34 31 / 36
Grant Cotherman Men Cat 5 19-34 33 / 36
Daniel Brown Men Cat 5 19-34 34 / 36
Nicole Dorholt Women Cat3/4 60 / 60
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 19 / 120
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 80 / 120
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3 38 / 110
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 50 / 110
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 3 67 / 110
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 70 / 110
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 101 / 110
Jl Lewis Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 28 / 28

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Savannah Mackey Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 7
Seth Lasley Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 7
Steve Jennings Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 52 / 84
Ben Watkins Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 8
Kc Walker Men Cat 4 23 / 106
Brian Mackey Men Cat 4 33 / 106
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 4 41 / 106
Matthew Shannon Men Cat 4 48 / 106
Brandon Howe Men Cat 4 69 / 106
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 95 / 106
Beau Rotramel Men Cat 4 98 / 106
Don Tardiff Men Cat 4 99 / 106
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4 101 / 106
Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2 15 / 134
Garrett Grow Men Cat1/2 30 / 134
Gene Daniel Men Cat1/2 66 / 134
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 76 / 134
Grant Cotherman Men Cat 5 19-34 8 / 36
Hunter Sistrunk Men Cat 5 19-34 9 / 36
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 5 19-34 10 / 36
William Matthews Men Cat 5 19-34 17 / 36
Patrick Caldwell Men Cat 5 19-34 29 / 36
Daniel Brown Men Cat 5 19-34 32 / 36
Eric Franklin Men Cat 5 19-34 34 / 36
Leah Gifford Women Cat3/4 21 / 85
Leah Gifford Women Cat3/4 22 / 85
Esther Lee Women Cat3/4 56 / 85
Nicole Dorholt Women Cat3/4 84 / 85
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 74 / 125
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 92 / 125
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 1 / 110
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 3 36 / 110
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 37 / 110
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3 80 / 110
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 84 / 110
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 104 / 110
Hunter Sistrunk Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 9 / 9
Desiree White Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 5
Jl Lewis Men Cat 5 35+ 15 / 43
Matthew Leland Men Cat 5 35+ 24 / 43
Chris Fuller Men Cat 5 35+ 38 / 43
Corey Wright Men Cat 5 35+ 39 / 43

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Garrett Grow Men Cat1/2 8 / 132
Brandon Melott Men Cat1/2 10 / 132
Mike Mcneal Men Cat1/2 25 / 132
Gene Daniel Men Cat1/2 101 / 132
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2 102 / 132
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 74 / 178
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 79 / 178
Nicole Dorholt Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 128 / 178
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 3 17 / 110
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 30 / 110
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 69 / 110
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 101 / 110

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Leah Gifford Women Category 3-4 7 / 12
Esther Lee Women Category 3-4 8 / 12
Hunter Sistrunk Men Category 5 14 / 30
Jl Lewis Men Category 5 15 / 30
Bryant Boatright Men Category 5 18 / 30
Eric Franklin Men Category 5 24 / 30
Matthew Leland Men Category 5 26 / 30
Ben Watkins Men Category 4 3 / 39
Beau Rotramel Men Category 4 13 / 39
Matthew Shannon Men Category 4 19 / 39
Brian Mackey Men Category 4 28 / 39
Mike Mcneal Men Category 2-3 11 / 34
Ronnie Cookson Men Category 2-3 20 / 34
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 6 / 34
Michael Wozniak Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 9 / 34
Tom Chitwood Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 17 / 34
David Billingsly Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 22 / 34
Josh Griffin Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 27 / 34
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Gene Daniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25
Brandon Melott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 25
Skyler Mackey Men Category 3 1 / 28
Ryan Dupree Men Category 3 16 / 28
Bryan Duvall Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 2 / 23
Samuel Carroll Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 4 / 23
Mike Mcneal Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 7 / 23
Garrett Grow Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 8 / 23
John Moore Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 22 / 23

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Category 3-4 6 / 12
Esther Lee Women Category 3-4 9 / 12
Adam Tingler Men Category 5 1 / 26
Ben Watkins Men Category 4 6 / 57
Beau Rotramel Men Category 4 11 / 57
Matthew Shannon Men Category 4 20 / 57
Brian Mackey Men Category 4 24 / 57
Kc Walker Men Category 4 29 / 57
Brandon Howe Men Category 4 53 / 57
Mike Mcneal Men Category 2-3 6 / 40
David Billingsly Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 4 / 32
Michael Wozniak Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 11 / 32
Tom Chitwood Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 15 / 32
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 20 / 32
Sammy Davidson Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 22 / 32
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Brandon Melott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 25
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 25
Gene Daniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Skyler Mackey Men Category 3 2 / 39
James Ryan jones Men Category 3 21 / 39
Austin Roberts Men Category 3 22 / 39
Ryan Dupree Men Category 3 23 / 39
Tom Chitwood Men Category 3 25 / 39
David Billingsly Men Category 3 31 / 39
Steve Jennings Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 15 / 25
John Moore Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 18 / 25
Ben Watkins Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Bryan Duvall Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 15 / 31
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 26 / 31

MMCT Salina 2 Day - RR (May 18 2013)

Thomas Todd Men Cat 5 4 / 11

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Brandon Melott Men Cat 2/3 68 / 115

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Brandon Melott Men Cat 2/3 9 / 89

Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (May 8 2013)

Austin Roberts MEN 1/2/3 16 / 22

Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium (May 4 2013)

Nathan Elfrink Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Timo Gronlund Men Cat 5 5 / 11
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 1 / 12
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 5 / 12
Donald Loveless Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 11 / 12
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Helene Carabin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 7

Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - TT (May 4 2013)

Nathan Elfrink Men Cat 5 1 / 24
Timo Gronlund Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Ben Watkins Men Cat 5 4 / 24
Cailean Carlberg Men CAT 1-2 7 / 7
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3-4 1 / 30
Tom Chitwood Men 50+ 1 / 14
Walt Hoppensteadt Men 50+ 3 / 14
Donald Loveless Men 50+ 8 / 14

Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - RR (May 4 2013)

Ben Watkins Men Cat 5 3 / 27
Nathan Elfrink Men Cat 5 4 / 27
Timo Gronlund Men Cat 5 10 / 27
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3-4 9 / 32
Walt Hoppensteadt Men 50+ 2 / 15
Tom Chitwood Men 50+ 9 / 15
Donald Loveless Men 50+ 12 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 4 14 / 52
Mike Mcneal Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Donald Loveless Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 23 / 40
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 1 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 25 / 46
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 45 / 46
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Donald Loveless Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 53
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 11 / 33
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 4 7 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 3 / 38
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Donald Loveless Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 35
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 17 / 26
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 4 3 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 6 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)

Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 1 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 2 / 46
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 43 / 46
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Donald Loveless Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 57
Mike Mcneal Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 30 / 33
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 4 3 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 24 / 90
Gene Daniel Men Cat 1/2 72 / 90
Garrett Grow Men Cat 1/2 79 / 90

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 4 / 113
Gene Daniel Men Cat 1/2 78 / 113
Garrett Grow Men Cat 1/2 80 / 113
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 1/2 101 / 113

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 14 / 112
Garrett Grow Men Cat 1/2 51 / 112
Gene Daniel Men Cat 1/2 84 / 112
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 1/2 112 / 112

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 22
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Bryan Duvall Men Cat PR/1/2 19 / 43
Gene Daniel Men Cat PR/1/2 25 / 43

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 22
Ben Watkins Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 6
James Ryan jones Men Cat 3 39 / 51
Bryan Duvall Men Cat PR/1/2 24 / 35

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Ryan Dupree Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Cailean Carlberg Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 38 / 44

Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Ben Watkins Men 5 Senior 9 / 34
Beau Rotramel Men 5 Senior 11 / 34
Thomas Todd Men 5 Senior 13 / 34
Daniel Brown Men 5 Senior 30 / 34
Skyler Mackey Men 3 Senior 1 / 39
Steve Jennings Men 3 Senior 5 / 39
Michael Wozniak Men 3 Senior 10 / 39
Tom Chitwood Men 3 Senior 13 / 39
Ronnie Cookson Men 3 Senior 20 / 39
Joshua Gifford Men 3 Senior 24 / 39
David Billingsly Men 3 Senior 36 / 39
James Ryan jones Men 3 Senior 38 / 39
Mike Mcneal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 9 / 20
Samuel Carroll Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 10 / 20
Cailean Carlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 33
Garrett Grow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 33
Gene Daniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 33
Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 33
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 33
Chad Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 33
Ryan Dupree Men 4 Senior 1 / 46
Michael Brixey Men 4 Senior 23 / 46
Bill Hyman Men 4 Senior 39 / 46
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 23
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women 4 Senior 12 / 12

Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Brandon Howe Men's Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Brandon Howe Men's Cat 4 13 / 16

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Beau Rotramel Men Cat 5 Open under 35 7 / 18
Daniel Brown Men Cat 5 Open under 35 18 / 18
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 13
Matthew Shannon Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 27
Jacob Lasley Men Cat1/2 Open 3 / 19
Bryan Duvall Men Cat1/2 Open 4 / 19
Gene Daniel Men Cat1/2 Open 13 / 19

Bison Classic State Age-Group Road Championships (Sep 29 2012)

Bill Hyman Men Cat 4-5 Master 40+ 21 / 33
Michael Brixey Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 20 / 19
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 5 / 18
Donald Loveless Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 13 / 18
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 14 / 18
David Billingsly Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 16 / 18

Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)

Tom Chitwood Men All Master 55-59 2 / 5
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19-99 1 / 5
Walt Hoppensteadt Men All Master 50-54 1 / 2

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Corey White Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 12 / 19

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Corey White Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 40 / 41
Lori Barrett Women Category1/2/3 23 / 31

Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Michael Wozniak Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 5 / 55
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 22 / 55
Matthew Shannon Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 25 / 55
Corey White Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 29 / 55
Brandon Howe Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 39 / 55
Donald Loveless Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 44 / 55
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 46 / 55
Samuel Carroll Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 6 / 26
Brian Mackey Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 11 / 26
Kc Walker Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 15 / 26
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 21 / 26
Michael Wozniak Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 28 / 26
Desiree White Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 1 / 3
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 3 / 7
David Billingsly Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 4 / 7
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 6 / 7
James Atkinson Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 12 / 23
Chris Fuller Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 21 / 23
Samuel Carroll Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 9 / 38
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 14 / 38
James Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 16 / 38
Gene Daniel Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 21 / 38
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 28 / 38
David Billingsly Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 30 / 38
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 31 / 38
John Brestovansky Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 37 / 38
Bryan Duvall Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 30 / 33
Bryan Duvall Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 32 / 33

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Jacob Lasley Men's 1/2/3 6 / 51
Gene Daniel Men's 1/2/3 25 / 51
Brandon Howe Men's 4/5 13 / 34
Donald Loveless Men's 4/5 16 / 34
James Webb Men's 4/5 27 / 34

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat 45 Senior Open 30 / 37
Tom Chitwood Men Master Men 40+ Master 40-99 2 / 12
David Billingsly Men Master Men 40+ Master 40-99 8 / 12

Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)

Brian Mackey Men Cat/4/5 27 / 45
Skyler Mackey Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 18

Kansas Criterium Championships (Aug 4 2012)

Jl Lewis Men Cat/4/5 14 / 25
Tom Chitwood Men 50-59 4 / 15
David Billingsly Men 50-59 9 / 15
Skyler Mackey Men Cat3/4 15 / 20
Brian Mackey Men Cat3/4 16 / 20

Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Jl Lewis Men CAT 45 Open 29 / 39

State Line Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Donald Loveless Men Cat 5 23 / 45

Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 75
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 25 / 64
Brian Mackey Men Cat 4 38 / 78
Jl Lewis Men Cat 5 11 / 49
Chris Fuller Men Cat 5 47 / 49

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

Skyler Mackey Men Cat 3 22 / 54
Brian Mackey Men Cat 4 22 / 66

SPEEDWHEEL (Jun 14 2012)

John Brestovansky Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 2 / 31
Michael Wozniak Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 5 / 31
Corey White Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 9 / 31
Brian Mackey Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 16 / 31
Matthew Shannon Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 19 / 31
Garrett Grow Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 2 / 25
Bryan Duvall Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 7 / 25
Skyler Mackey Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 13 / 25
Gene Daniel Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 16 / 25
Chad Shanks Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 17 / 25
John Brestovansky Men Master M 40+ 12 / 17
Michael Wozniak Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 4 / 46
Matthew Shannon Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 15 / 46
Colby Smith Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 19 / 46
Donald Loveless Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 29 / 46
Brandon Howe Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 35 / 46
Wesley Gray Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 43 / 46
Kyle Williams Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 46 / 46

King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Garrett Grow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 15
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 15
David Billingsly Men Cat 3 7 / 23
James Jones Men Cat 3 12 / 23
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 14 / 23
Gene Daniel Men Cat 3 21 / 23
Brandon Howe Men Cat 5 8 / 16

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)

Jacob Lasley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 37
Bryan Duvall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 37
Garrett Grow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 37
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 13 / 32
Samuel Carroll Men Cat 3 21 / 32
James Jones Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Gene Daniel Men Cat 3 28 / 32
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Michael Wozniak Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Brian Mackey Men Cat 4 17 / 37
Brandon Howe Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Samuel Carroll Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 10 / 21
David Billingsly Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 18 / 21
Bill Hyman Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 31 / 34

St. Gregory's University Memorial Day Road Race (May 28 2012)

Brandon Howe Men Cat 5 12 / 26
Jl Lewis Men Cat 5 17 / 26
Chris Fuller Men Cat 5 18 / 26
Kyle Williams Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Walt Hoppensteadt Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 28
Donald Loveless Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 28
Michael Brixey Men Cat 4 15 / 28
Matthew Shannon Men Cat 4 28 / 28

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Brian Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 35 / 38
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 24
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 2/3 3 / 53

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 20 2012)

Samuel Carroll Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 10 / 25
David Billingsly Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 2 / 11
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 4 / 11
Jacob Lasley Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 1 / 27
Bryan Duvall Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 2 / 27
Garrett Grow Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 4 / 27
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 4 / 33
James Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 10 / 33
Samuel Carroll Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 12 / 33
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 22 / 33
Gene Daniel Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 24 / 33
David Billingsly Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 29 / 33
David Billingsly Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 32 / 33
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 2 / 42
Michael Wozniak Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 3 / 42
Matthew Shannon Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 13 / 42
Brian Mackey Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 17 / 42
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 24 / 42

Tribbey Cinco de Mayo - TTq (May 5 2012)

Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
James Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Corey White Men Master 40-49 9 / 15
Brian Mackey Men Master 40-49 11 / 15
Desiree White Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 20
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4/5 9 / 35
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 4/5 12 / 35

Tribbey Cinco de Mayo Omnium (May 5 2012)

Skyler Mackey Men Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Corey White Men Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Brian Mackey Men Cat 4/5 28 / 31
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
James Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Garrett Grow Men Cat 1/2 18 / 66
James Jones Men Cat 4 2 / 48
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 4 3 / 48
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4 24 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

James Jones Men Cat 4 1 / 55
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 4 13 / 55
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4 37 / 55
Donald Loveless Men Cat 5 19 / 24

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)

Garrett Grow Men Cat 1/2 35 / 103

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)

Garrett Grow Men Cat 1/2 47 / 103

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Brandon Howe Men Cat 5 14 / 26
Bryan Duvall Men Cat 2 37 / 39
James Jones Men Cat 4 2 / 55
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4 51 / 55
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 53 / 53

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Michael Brixey Men Cat 4/5 18-99 13 / 25

NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)

Donald Loveless Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 18 / 34
James Lewis Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 21 / 34
James Lovely Men Cat 5 Open 0-34 5 / 30
Brandon Howe Men Cat 5 Open 0-34 25 / 30
Jacob Lasley Men Cat1/2 Open 10 / 46
Bryan Duvall Men Cat1/2 Open 27 / 46
Chad Shanks Men Cat1/2 Open 38 / 46
Eric Melton Men Cat1/2 Open 44 / 46
Michael Brixey Men Master 40-99 34 / 41
Samuel Carroll Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 44
Austin Roberts Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 44
David Billingsly Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 44
Ronnie Cookson Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 44
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 56
James Jones Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 56
Bill Hyman Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 56

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Jacob Lasley MEN CAT 1 & 2 5 / 34
Garrett Grow MEN CAT 1 & 2 25 / 34
Bryan Duvall MEN CAT 1 & 2 29 / 34
Skyler Mackey MEN CAT 4 4 / 31
Michael Wozniak MEN CAT 4 9 / 31
James Jones MEN CAT 4 11 / 31
Brian Mackey MEN CAT 4 25 / 31
Ronnie Cookson MEN CAT 3 18 / 28
Samuel Carroll MASTERS MEN 4 / 38
Tom Chitwood MASTERS MEN 20 / 38
David Billingsly MASTERS MEN 24 / 38
Michael Brixey MEN CAT 5 35+ 5 / 27
Donald Loveless MEN CAT 5 35+ 22 / 27
Colby Smith MEN CAT 5 9 / 22

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

David Billingsly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 6 / 16
Tom Chitwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 9 / 16
Brian Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 25 / 28
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4 4 / 41
Skyler Mackey Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 25

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)

Gene Daniel Men Cat 4 11 / 46

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Brian Mackey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 21 / 30
Gene Daniel Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 10 / 45

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Anthony Varney Men 4 57 / 58

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Anthony Varney CAT 5 25 / 45

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)

Anthony Varney Men 5 33 / 34

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)

Anthony Varney Men 5 33 / 34

Busiest Racers

in last months
Seth Lasley 14
Austin Edgar 12
Evan Coles 11
Bryan Duvall 9
Charles Parmain 8
Eric Franklin 8
Ben Watkins 8
William Matthews 7
Nicholas Penrod 7
Cailean Carlberg 6
Brandon Perkins 6
Thomas Todd 5
Erin Elliott 5
Tom Chitwood 4
Gene Daniel 4
Kimberly Pettit 4
Chad Sprague 4
Robert Lemaster 4
Brian Bolton 4
Geordon Taylor 3
Steve Jennings 3
James Ryan jones 3
Adam Tingler 3
Amy Thomas 3
Mike Mcneal 3
Ryan Dupree 3
Daniel Brown 2
Bill Hyman 2
Sammy Davidson 2
Thomas Moritz 2
Donald Morgan 2
Jackson Whorton 2
James Webb 2
Emily Mckenzie 2
Christian Steichen 1
Heidi Blackmon 1
Brian Young 1
Keith Watson 1
Brian Macha 1
Kris Kahl 1
Ryan Day 1
Phillip Doyle 1
Dale Edmonds 1
Andrew Edmonds 1
Brian Young 1
Ronald Mccall 1
Corey Wright 1
Don Tardiff 1
Aaron Hansen 1
Chad Shanks 1
Jacob Lasley 1
Samuel Carroll 1
David Billingsly 1
Nicholas Blackwell 1
John Wilson 1