Log In

Team Overview: Rapha Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

James Nord Men Cat 3/4 27 / 64

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Jayson Jacobs Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Aug 9 2014)

Jeffrey Young Men Senior 1/2/3 34 / 42
James Nord Men Senior 1/2/3 35 / 42
Alex Cernichiari Men Senior 4 2 / 32

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 7 2014)

Michael Hughes Senior cat 1/2/3 27 / 48

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Jun 22 2014)

Brian Quinn Men Senior 4 7 / 19

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)

Andrew Mcgee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 56
Gregory Fowlkes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 56
Derrick Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 10
Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 10

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Mitchell Jacaruso Men Masters 45+ 55 / 97
Mitchell Jacaruso Men Cat 2 8 / 77

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 24 2014)

Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 26
Krysten Koehn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 5 / 17

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Brian Quinn Men Cat 3/4 37 / 38

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)

Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 57
Jayson Jacobs Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 39
Andrew Mcgee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 39
John O'fallon Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 39
Jeffrey Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 39
Krysten Koehn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 10 / 22

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 44

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 4 Senior 76 / 103
Benjamin Boehmke Men Cat 4 Senior 78 / 103
Dylan Nord Men Cat 3/4 Senior 31 / 103
Benjamin Boehmke Men Cat 3/4 Senior 82 / 103
Gregory Fowlkes Men Cat 3/4 Senior 92 / 103
Alex Cernichiari Men Cat 3/4 Senior 98 / 103
Jayson Jacobs Men Cat 2/3 Senior 3 / 86
Gregory Fowlkes Men Cat 2/3 Senior 31 / 86

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 29 2014)

Krysten Koehn Women Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 28

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)

Jayson Jacobs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 29

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Jeffrey Young Men Masters 35+ 72 / 76
Andrew Mcgee Men Masters 35+ 75 / 76
Benjamin Boehmke Men Cat 4/5-2 20 / 55
Jeffrey Young Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 79
Michael Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 79

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 8 2014)

Krysten Koehn Women Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 32

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Krysten Koehn Women Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 21
Benjamin Boehmke Men 4 Senior 18 / 69
Jeffrey Young Men Cat 2/3 Senior 57 / 67
Jayson Jacobs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 64
Brian Quinn Men Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 63
Andrew Mcgee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 20
Gregory Fowlkes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 20

MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Sep 29 2013)

Jeffrey Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Richard Bravo Men Cat 4 Open 75 / 82
Francisco Liuzzi Men Championship 123 Open 45 / 96

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)

Francisco Liuzzi Men 123 Open 76 / 95
Derrick Lewis Men 123 Open 86 / 95

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)

Matt Seaton Cat 1/2/3 11 / 53

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Jeffrey Young Men Cat 2 52 / 64

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)

Jeffrey Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 73

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)

Matt Seaton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 4 / 10

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)

Jeffrey Young Men pro123 Open 32 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)

Matt Seaton Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 16 / 35

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)

Gregory Fowlkes Men Masters Open 45+ 2 / 32
Matt Seaton Men Masters Open 45+ 11 / 32

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Francisco Liuzzi Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 73
Francisco Liuzzi Men Master 35+ 6 / 65

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)

Matt Seaton Men Masters Open 45+ 11 / 30
James Nord Men pro123 Open 3 / 50
Jeffrey Young Men pro123 Open 25 / 50

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 23 2013)

Matt Seaton Men Masters Open 1 / 5

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Richard Bravo Men Cat4/5 57 / 62

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

Francisco Liuzzi Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 67
Matt Cuttler Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 67
Kyle Peppo Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 67
James Nord Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 67
Dylan Nord Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 67

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Kyle Peppo Men Cat 2/3/4 46 / 88
Kyle Peppo Men Cat 2/3 23 / 42

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Kyle Peppo Pro 60 / 68

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Francisco Liuzzi Men Cat 2/3 24 / 90

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)

Soren Jensen Category 1/2/3 12 / 47

CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)

Dylan Nord Men Cat 3 17 / 58
James Nord Men Cat 4 3 / 82

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)

Kevin Rooney Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 8 / 23
Gregory Fowlkes Men Cat 3/4 11 / 57
Kevin Rooney Men Cat 1-3 8 / 46
Francisco Liuzzi Men Cat 1-3 14 / 46
Matt Cuttler Men Cat 1-3 27 / 46
Kyle Peppo Men Cat 1-3 34 / 46

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Kyle Peppo Cat 2 46 / 136

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Kyle Peppo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 100

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Kyle Peppo Men Cat 2 58 / 80

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Kyle Peppo Men Cat 2 68 / 81

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Kyle Peppo Men Cat 2 44 / 84

Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Feb 5 2012)

Kyle Peppo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (30K ) 10 / 13

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Kyle Peppo Men pro/1/2 31 / 46

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Soren Jensen Cat 3 Men 5 / 66

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Brett Cleaver Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 29

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Brett Cleaver Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 58

Franz Bakery Criterium (Aug 21 2010)

Nate Magaret Masters 35+ 2 / 21

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)

Bryan Borgia Men Pro/1/2 39 / 79

Tuesday PIR #17 (Jul 27 2010)

David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 9 / 53
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 11 / 53
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 13 / 53
Thomas Cody Cat 1/2/3 19 / 53
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 21 / 53
Al Vannoy Cat 1/2/3 24 / 53
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 33 / 53

Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium - Ironclad Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Thomas Cody Category 1/2 11 / 29
Nate Magaret Category 1/2 27 / 29

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 13 / 67
Thomas Cody Cat 1/2/3 19 / 67
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 22 / 67
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 30 / 67
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 34 / 67
Al Vannoy Cat 1/2/3 38 / 67
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 39 / 67
Todd Littlehales Cat 1/2/3 44 / 67
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 48 / 67
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 58 / 67

Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)

Craig Hamilton Masters 1/2/3 14 / 60

Gresham Crit (Jul 18 2010)

Thomas Cody Masters Men 1/2/3 5 / 32

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)

John Leonard Senior Men 24 / 36

Tuesday PIR #15 (Jul 13 2010)

John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 9 / 47
Al Vannoy Cat 1/2/3 21 / 47
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 25 / 47
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47
Bob Grummel Cat 1/2/3 40 / 47
Thomas Cody Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47

Tuesday PIR #14 (Jul 6 2010)

John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 7 / 74
Tim Coffey Cat 1/2/3 11 / 74
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 12 / 74
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 18 / 74
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 23 / 74
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 34 / 74

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jun 30 2010)

Thomas Cody Masters Men 21 / 25

Tuesday PIR #13 (Jun 29 2010)

Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 10 / 66
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 19 / 66
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 25 / 66
Al Vannoy Cat 1/2/3 30 / 66
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 40 / 66
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 44 / 66
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 47 / 66
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 48 / 66
Tim Coffey Cat 1/2/3 65 / 66

Tuesday PIR (Jun 22 2010)

John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 5 / 60
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 16 / 60
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 23 / 60
Al Vannoy Cat 1/2/3 26 / 60
Benjamin Jacobsen Cat 1/2/3 27 / 60
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 43 / 60
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 55 / 60

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Bryan Borgia Men Pro/1/2 33 / 103

Tuesday PIR #11 (Jun 15 2010)

David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40

Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)

Craig Hamilton Masters 1/2/3 13 / 58

Cirque du Cycling (Jun 12 2010)

Nate Magaret Pro 1/2 32 / 40
Christopher Hamilton Pro 1/2 38 / 40
David Hemming Cat 3 23 / 52

Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)

Christopher Hamilton Category 1/2/3 5 / 79
Steve Marcy Category 1/2/3 6 / 79
Benjamin Jacobsen Category 1/2/3 13 / 79
John Grochau Category 1/2/3 15 / 79
Chris Wright Category 1/2/3 26 / 79
Thomas Cody Category 1/2/3 49 / 79
David Hemming Category 1/2/3 61 / 79
Todd Littlehales Category 1/2/3 68 / 79

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Bryan Borgia Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 114

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Bryan Borgia Pro/1/2 Men 58 / 114

Tuesday PIR #9 (Jun 1 2010)

Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38

Tuesday PIR #8 (May 25 2010)

John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
? ? Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25

Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)

David Hemming Masters 1/2/3 12 / 80

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 14 / 83
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 15 / 83
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 27 / 83
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 44 / 83
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 47 / 83
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 50 / 83
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 54 / 83
Benjamin Jacobsen Cat 1/2/3 56 / 83

Monday PIR #5 (May 17 2010)

David Hemming Masters 1/2/3 9 / 18

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Bryan Borgia Pro/1/2 Men 70 / 120

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

? ? Cat 1/2/3 14 / 114
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 15 / 114
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 26 / 114
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 27 / 114
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 31 / 114
Todd Littlehales Cat 1/2/3 32 / 114
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 33 / 114
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 42 / 114
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 45 / 114
Al Vannoy Cat 1/2/3 76 / 114
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 95 / 114
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 108 / 114
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 110 / 114

Tuesday PIR #5 (May 4 2010)

Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35

Monday PIR #3 (May 3 2010)

David Hemming Masters 1/2/3/ 21 / 52

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Craig Hamilton Men's Mst 40 11 / 33
Jeff Mitchem Men's Mst 40 23 / 33
John Grochau Men 1/2 23 / 50

Port of Hood River Criterium #4 (Apr 29 2010)

Magaret Nate Category 1/2/3 4 / 7

Tuesday PIR #4 (Apr 27 2010)

John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
? ? Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
? ? Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Benjamin Jacobsen Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
? ? Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
? ? Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31

Tuesday PIR #3 (Apr 20 2010)

Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
? ? Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 21 / 87
Benjamin Jacobsen Cat 1/2/3 48 / 87
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 51 / 87
Chris Wright Cat 1/2/3 69 / 87
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 76 / 87

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 6 2010)

Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 5 / 67
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 30 / 67
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 37 / 67

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Christopher Hamilton Men 1/2 10 / 49
Nate Magaret Men 1/2 27 / 49
Chris Wright Men 1/2 34 / 49
David Hemming Men 3 36 / 49

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Christopher Hamilton Men 1/2 16 / 46
Craig Hamilton Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 12 / 38

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Craig Hamilton Men 1/2 40 / 58
John Grochau Men 1/2 46 / 58
Christopher Hamilton Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 27 / 35

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Nate Magaret Men 1/2 46 / 54
Bob Grummel Men 1/2 48 / 54

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

David Hemming Men Cat 3 53 / 56

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Jeff Mitchem Men 50+ & 60+ 2 / 26

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Peter Hurst PRO 1/2 11 / 27

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Peter Hurst PRO 1/2 22 / 31

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Peter Hurst PRO 1/2 6 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Peter Hurst Pro/1 Men 54 / 121

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Peter Hurst Pro/1 Men 14 / 127

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Peter Hurst Pro/1 Men 64 / 128

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Peter Hurst Pro/1 Men 61 / 128

4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)

Peter Hurst MEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 18

Tuesday PIR August #4 (Aug 25 2009)

Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3/ 1 / 61
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3/ 11 / 61
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3/ 12 / 61
? ? Cat 1/2/3/ 18 / 61
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3/ 22 / 61
? ? Cat 1/2/3/ 38 / 61
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3/ 49 / 61
? ? Cat 1/2/3/ 53 / 61
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3/ 54 / 61
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3/ 56 / 61
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3/ 58 / 61
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3/ 61 / 61

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)

Peter Hurst Men Pro/1/2 4 / 70
Bryan Borgia Men Pro/1/2 19 / 70

Tuesday PIR August #3 (Aug 18 2009)

John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 1 / 56
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 6 / 56
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 8 / 56
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 9 / 56
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 35 / 56
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 39 / 56
Bob Grummel Cat 1/2/3 40 / 56
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 46 / 56
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 47 / 56
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 56 / 56

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Steve Marcy Men mst 40-49 11 / 34
Craig Hamilton Men mst 40-49 14 / 34
Craig Hamilton Men 3 12 / 39
Christopher Hamilton Men mst 30-39 2 / 21
Christopher Hamilton Sr Men 6 / 48
Steve Marcy Sr Men 19 / 48

Tuesday PIR August #2 (Aug 11 2009)

David Hemming Men 1/2/3 4 / 21

Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)

Christopher Hamilton Senior Men 2 / 27
Steve Marcy Senior Men 16 / 27

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Peter Hurst Pro/1/2 2 / 62

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 7 2009)

Christopher Hamilton Pro Men 1/2 13 / 39
Steve Marcy Pro Men 1/2 28 / 39
Nate Magaret Pro Men 1/2 32 / 39
David Hemming Men Cat 3 27 / 46

Tuesday PIR August #1 (Aug 4 2009)

John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 3 / 56
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 6 / 56
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 8 / 56
Todd Littlehales Cat 1/2/3 11 / 56
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 31 / 56
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 39 / 56
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 43 / 56
Tim Coffey Cat 1/2/3 49 / 56

Monday PIR August #1 (Aug 3 2009)

David Hemming Men 1/2/3 15 / 32

Tuesday PIR July #4 (Jul 28 2009)

Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25

Monday PIR July #4 (Jul 27 2009)

David Hemming Masters 4/5 1 / 17

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Steve Marcy Masters 45+ 32 / 43
Christopher Hamilton Masters 35+ 5 / 64

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Peter Hurst Men Pro-1-2 35 / 74

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Christopher Hamilton Masters 35+ 38 / 68
Steve Marcy Masters 45+ 31 / 46

Tuesday PIR July #3 (Jul 21 2009)

David Hemming Cat 3/4 2 / 35
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 3 / 44
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 4 / 44
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Benjamin Jacobsen Cat 1/2/3 14 / 44
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44
Dickie Mallison Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Steve Marcy Master 40+ 4 / 19
Christopher Hamilton Men 1/2/3 2 / 40
Nate Magaret Men 1/2/3 22 / 40
Steve Marcy Men 1/2/3 30 / 40

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)

Nate Magaret Senior Men 13 / 41
Otis Rubottom Senior Men 24 / 41
Andrew Barrett Masters Men 17 / 29
David Masuda Category 4 Men 28 / 50
David Hemming Category 4 Men 39 / 50

Tuesday PIR July #2 (Jul 14 2009)

John Grochau Men 1/2/3 5 / 36
Benjamin Jacobsen Men 1/2/3 10 / 36
Jeff Mitchem Men 1/2/3 31 / 36

Monday PIR July #2 (Jul 13 2009)

David Hemming Masters 4/5 1 / 30

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 8 2009)

Nate Magaret Senior Men 27 / 36
David Hemming Cat 4 Men 1 / 39

Tuesday PIR July #1 (Jul 7 2009)

Todd Littlehales Cat 1/2/3 5 / 56
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 15 / 56
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 17 / 56
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 35 / 56
Benjamin Jacobsen Cat 1/2/3 37 / 56

Monday PIR July #1 (Jul 6 2009)

David Hemming Masters 4/5 2 / 36

Tuesday PIR June #5 (Jun 30 2009)

David Hemming CAT 3-4 8 / 35
Jeff Mitchem CAT 1-2-3 25 / 42
John Grochau CAT 1-2-3 35 / 42

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Jeff Mitchem Men 1/2 31 / 44
Jeff Mitchem Masters Men 40+ 6 / 41
Steve Marcy Masters Men 40+ 11 / 41

NWX Criterium (Jun 26 2009)

Christopher Hamilton Pro 1/2 6 / 26

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 24 2009)

John Leonard Senior Men 1 / 37
Otis Rubottom Senior Men 24 / 37
Jeff Mitchem Masters Men 14 / 41
David Hemming Cat 4 7 / 57

Tuesday PIR June #4 (Jun 23 2009)

Todd Littlehales Cat 1/2/3 2 / 62
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 4 / 62
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 34 / 62
John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 39 / 62
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 40 / 62
Tim Coffey Cat 1/2/3 45 / 62
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 55 / 62
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 56 / 62
David Hemming Cat 1/2/3 61 / 62

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 17 2009)

Christopher Hamilton Senior Men 12 / 33
Nate Magaret Senior Men 18 / 33
John Leonard Senior Men 20 / 33
Andrew Barrett Masters Men 9 / 29
Jeff Mitchem Masters Men 28 / 29

Tuesday PIR June #3 (Jun 16 2009)

Todd Littlehales Category 1/2/3 3 / 51
Christopher Hamilton Category 1/2/3 4 / 51
John Leonard Category 1/2/3 10 / 51
Craig Hamilton Category 1/2/3 12 / 51
Andrew Barrett Category 1/2/3 20 / 51
Steve Marcy Category 1/2/3 32 / 51
Bob Grummel Category 1/2/3 38 / 51
Jonathan Irick Category 1/2/3 39 / 51
Tim Coffey Category 1/2/3 45 / 51
Jeff Mitchem Category 1/2/3 46 / 51
Nate Magaret Category 1/2/3 47 / 51
John Grochau Category 1/2/3 51 / 51

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Christopher Hamilton Men 1/2 3 / 48
Otis Rubottom Men 1/2 34 / 48
Nate Magaret Men 1/2 35 / 48
Steve Marcy Men 1/2 39 / 48

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 10 2009)

John Grochau Senior Men 17 / 36
John Gorman Senior Men 25 / 36

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Ben Lieberson Masters Men 10 / 47
Nate Magaret Masters Men 28 / 47

Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)

Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 8 / 56
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 28 / 56
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 29 / 56
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56
Benjamin Jacobsen Cat 1/2/3 42 / 56

Monday PIR June #2 (Jun 8 2009)

Jonathan Irick Masters 1/2/3 23 / 51

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Nate Magaret Masters Men 12 / 39
Ben Lieberson Masters Men 27 / 39

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Ben Lieberson Masters Men 26 / 49
Nate Magaret Masters Men 30 / 49

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Ben Lieberson Masters Men 13 / 60
Nate Magaret Masters Men 40 / 60

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Ben Lieberson Masters Men 13 / 60
Nate Magaret Masters Men 40 / 60

Tuesday PIR June #1 (Jun 2 2009)

John Leonard Cat 1/2/3 5 / 85
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 6 / 85
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 9 / 85
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 10 / 85
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 17 / 85
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 42 / 85
Benjamin Jacobsen Cat 1/2/3 66 / 85
Bob Grummel Cat 1/2/3 85 / 85

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Nate Magaret Masters Men 30-39 17 / 35
Andrew Barrett Masters Men 40-49 9 / 49
Jeff Mitchem Masters Men 40-49 16 / 49

Tuesday PIR May #4 (May 26 2009)

Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 16 / 71
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 19 / 71
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 49 / 71
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 56 / 71

Monday PIR #4 (May 25 2009)

Nate Magaret Masters 1/2/3 18 / 43

Tuesday PIR May #3 (May 19 2009)

Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 28 / 61
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 43 / 61
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 49 / 61

Tuesday PIR May #2 (May 12 2009)

Todd Littlehales Cat 1/2/3 1 / 76
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 28 / 76
Craig Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 37 / 76
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 63 / 76
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 72 / 76
John Gorman Cat 1/2/3 74 / 76

Tuesday PIR April #4 (Apr 28 2009)

Todd Littlehales Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
Al Vannoy Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45

Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)

Todd Littlehales Cat 1/2/3 1 / 93
Nate Magaret Cat 1/2/3 26 / 93
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 41 / 93
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 48 / 93
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 78 / 93
John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 88 / 93

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 14 2009)

Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 22 / 66
Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 28 / 66
Jeff Mitchem Cat 1/2/3 44 / 66

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)

John Grochau Cat 1/2/3 1 / 90
Christopher Hamilton Cat 1/2/3 11 / 90
Steve Marcy Cat 1/2/3 15 / 90
John Gorman Cat 1/2/3 79 / 90
Jonathan Irick Cat 1/2/3 82 / 90
Otis Rubottom Cat 1/2/3 89 / 90

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Nate Magaret Men 1/2 35 / 59

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

John Leonard Pro 1.2 30 / 46

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Mitchem Jeff Men 1/2 26 / 28
Rubottom Otis Men 1/2 28 / 28
Hemming David Men 4/5 54 / 55