Log In

Team Overview: NEXT/BMB

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 63 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 50 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 68 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 72 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 67 / 72

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Patrick Murphy Men Open Cat3 25 / 45

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Patrick Murphy Men Open Cat3 20 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Patrick Murphy Men Open Cat3 27 / 40

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Patrick Murphy Men Open Cat3 42 / 53

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 27 / 80

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 19 / 64

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 7 / 67

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Patrick Murphy MEN Pro-Cat 3 45 / 47
Patrick Murphy MEN Cat 3/4 17 / 42

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 20 2018)

Don Seib Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Don Seib Cat 4/5 8 / 29

Scarborough Crit #6 (May 13 2018)

Donnie Seib "Cat 4/5 11 / 32

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Patrick Murphy Men 3 3 / 18

The Eastern Grind - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 15 2017)

Sheldon Miller Cat 1 M 40-49 1 / 12

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 15 / 62

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 19 / 39
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4 997 / 64
Jerry Chabot Men Cat 4 999 / 64

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Ian Clarke Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 65

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Noah Chabot Men Open Junior 14-18 7 / 13
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 52 / 72
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 12 / 63

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 50 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 38 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 57 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 37 / 72

Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup #3 (May 21 2017)

Zachary Curtis 19-29 EXPERT SENIOR MEN 1 / 9

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Noah Chabot MEN CAT 5 14 / 49
Patrick Murphy MEN CAT 3 16 / 35

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Patrick Murphy MEN CAT 3 51 / 53

Kenda Cup #1 - Fat Tire Classic (Apr 23 2017)

Kim Coleman Women Cat 2 19-34 5 / 7

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Patrick Murphy MEN CAT 3 26 / 36

Scarborough Crit Series #2 (Apr 16 2017)

Don Seib Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Donnie Seib Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Samuel Mcmillan Cat 4/5 10 / 38
Don Seib Masters 40+ 4 / 13

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 3 1 / 61
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Kasinee Gehring Women Cat 3/4 32 / 38
Don Seib Men Master 50+ 5 / 45
Donnie Seib Men Cat 4/5 21 / 53
John Vogel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 43
David Connery Men Master 40+ 3 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Don Seib Men Master 50+ 24 / 51
David Connery Men Master 40+ 16 / 30
John Vogel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 49
Donnie Seib Men Cat 4/5 28 / 69
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 14 / 41
Kasinee Gehring Women Cat 3/4 29 / 41
Derrick Butler Men Cat 3 33 / 70
Ian Clarke Men Cat 2 999 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Don Seib Men Master 50+ 31 / 51
David Connery Men Master 40+ 18 / 28
Lindsay Warner Men Gran Fondo 22 / 44
John Vogel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 48
Donnie Seib Men Cat 4/5 34 / 67
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Kasinee Gehring Women Cat 3/4 28 / 41
Derrick Butler Men Cat 3 44 / 68
Ian Clarke Men Cat 2 999 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Don Seib Men Master 50+ 12 / 51
David Connery Men Master 40+ 14 / 30
John Vogel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 49
Donnie Seib Men Cat 4/5 33 / 69
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Kasinee Gehring Women Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Derrick Butler Men Cat 3 2 / 70
Ian Clarke Men Cat 2 45 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Don Seib Men Master 50+ 18 / 51
David Connery Men Master 40+ 17 / 30
Donnie Seib Men Cat 4/5 17 / 69
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Kasinee Gehring Women Cat 3/4 34 / 41
Derrick Butler Men Cat 3 14 / 70
Ian Clarke Men Cat 2 10 / 80

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

David Connery Men Overall 30 / 468
Paul Vogel Men Overall 41 / 468
John Vogel Men Overall 51 / 468
Mike Robinson Men Overall 194 / 468
Joanne Grogan Women Overall 12 / 94

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Derrick Butler Men CAT 2/3 1 / 54

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Ian Clarke Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 82
John Vogel Men Cat 3/4 44 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 3 4 / 51

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 3 11 / 54

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Ian Clarke Men Pro/1/2 24 / 31

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 3 5 / 54

The Barn Burner (Jul 31 2016)

Melissa Seib Women Cat 1 19-34 3 / 7
Richard Pirro Men Cat 1 50+ 2 / 14
Don Seib Men Cat 1 50+ 3 / 14
Alexis Arapoff Men Cat 1 50+ 11 / 14
Shawn Mottram Men Cat 1 40-49 11 / 25
Donnie Seib Men Cat 1 12-18 10 / 13
Geo Mottram Men Cat 3 12-18 11 / 16
Kim Coleman Women Cat 2 19-34 3 / 4

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Don Seib Men Master 40+ 8 / 40
Donnie Seib Men 4 997 / 35

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 999 / 51

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 41

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Matthew Owens Men Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Ian Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25

Gnar Weasels - KCE Special Results (Jul 2 2016)

Hazel Brewster Sport Women 19-34 1 / 4
Kim Coleman Sport Women 19-34 4 / 4

Gnar Weasels - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 2 2016)

Hazel Brewster Sport Women 19-39 1 / 9
Kim Coleman Sport Women 19-39 8 / 9
Kasinee Gehring Expert Women 19-39 3 / 3
Don Seib Expert Men 50+ 1 / 12
Richard Pirro Expert Men 50+ 3 / 12
Samuel Damphousse Expert Men 19-29 6 / 8
Donnie Seib Expert Men 12-18 2 / 4
Sheldon Miller Expert Men 40-49 4 / 25
Joanne Grogan Elite Women 10 / 17
Christopher Ziegler Elite Men 7 / 28

Longsjo Classic Day 3 - NEBRA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3 - NEBRA Trophy 9 / 20

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Ian Clarke Men Pro/1/2 999 / 84
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44
Derrick Butler Men Cat 3/4 14 / 92
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 23 / 92
Don Seib Men Cat 3/4 32 / 92
Donnie Seib Men Cat 3/4 51 / 92
Ryan Larocque Men Master 40+ 24 / 48
Don Seib Men Master 50+ 7 / 41
Kasinee Gehring Women Cat 3/4 24 / 27
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 49 / 70

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45
Don Seib Men Cat 3/4 17 / 101
Derrick Butler Men Cat 3/4 60 / 101
Donnie Seib Men Cat 3/4 62 / 101
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 999 / 101

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Ian Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 79
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3 38 / 45
Don Seib Men Cat 3/4 4 / 93
Derrick Butler Men Cat 3/4 16 / 93
Donnie Seib Men Cat 3/4 999 / 93

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Noah Chabot Men Junior 14-18 6 / 10
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 9 / 27
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Ian Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 68

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 39

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Ian Clarke Men Pro/1/2 10 / 53
Ryan Larocque Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 31

Pats Peak XC 2016 (Jun 12 2016)

Hazel Brewster Women 19-34 Cat 2 1 / 1
Mike Robinson Men 50+ Cat 1 5 / 7

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Open Cat2/3 18 / 106

Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup East #4 (May 22 2016)

Richard Pirro EXPERT MASTER MEN 4 / 31
Normand Collard EXPERT MASTER MEN 16 / 31
Alexis Arapoff EXPERT MASTER MEN 23 / 31

The Eastern Grind - Kenda Cup East #3 (May 15 2016)

Shawn Mottram Men Marathon 40+ 1 / 15
Noah Chabot Men Cat 2 12-18 7 / 10
Hazel Brewster Women Cat 2 19-34 1 / 4
Joanne Grogan Women Pro/Cat 1 Open 10 / 13
Christopher Ziegler Men Pro/Cat 1 Open 8 / 20
Don Seib Men Cat 1 50+ 1 / 8
Richard Pirro Men Cat 1 50+ 2 / 8
Mike Robinson Men Cat 1 50+ 5 / 8
Donnie Seib Men Cat 1 12-18 999 / 11
Geo Mottram Men Cat 3 12-18 5 / 9

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 2/3 19 / 73

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Noah Chabot Men JUNIOR 15_18 17 / 17

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2016)

Hazel Brewster Women Cat 2 19-34 1 / 4
Joanne Grogan Women Pro/Cat 1 Open 999 / 13
Christopher Ziegler Men Pro/Cat 1 Open 6 / 18
Don Seib Men Cat 1 50+ 2 / 17
Richard Pirro Men Cat 1 50+ 3 / 17
Alexis Arapoff Men Cat 1 50+ 10 / 17
Mike Robinson Men Cat 1 50+ 15 / 17

Kenda Cup #1 - Fat Tire Classic (Apr 24 2016)

Christopher Ziegler Men Pro/Cat 1 Open 16 / 24
Shawn Mottram Men Cat 1 Singlespeed Open 4 / 15
Don Seib Men Cat 1 Master 50+ 1 / 17
Richard Pirro Men Cat 1 Master 50+ 3 / 17
Mike Robinson Men Cat 1 Master 50+ 16 / 17
Donnie Seib Men Cat 1 Junior 12-18 2 / 4
Geo Mottram Men Cat 3 Junior 12-18 17 / 34

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 3/4 1 / 44

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 3 5 / 38

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Zachary Curtis Men Cat3/4 Open 10 / 46

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Zachary Curtis MEN CAT 3 23 / 33

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 3/4 6 / 39

Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park (Mar 20 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 3 15 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Sheldon Miller Men Master 40+ 999 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Sheldon Miller Men Master 40+ 16 / 28

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Sheldon Miller Men Master 40+ 10 / 28

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Sheldon Miller Men Master 40+ 21 / 31