Log In

Team Overview: SKI UTAH

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 29 2017)

Norman Frye Men Master 55+ 6 / 12
Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Norman Frye Men Master 55+ CAT 3 / 13

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Dragan Filipovic Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 66

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)

Alison Frye Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 14

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)

Dragan Filipovic Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 25

Allan Butler Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Matt Rossman Men Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 8

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Michael Van hook Men Cat 4/5 59 / 74

High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Dragan Filipovic Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 40

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Norman Frye Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 16

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Norman Frye Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 16

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Norman Frye Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 16

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Norman Frye Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 16

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Alison Frye Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 13
Alison Frye Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 10
Norman Frye Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 18
Norman Frye Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 27

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)

Norman Frye Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 12
Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Joe Brubaker Men Masters 55+ 6 / 14
Lori Harward Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Robyn Masters Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Joe Brubaker Men Masters 55+ 4 / 15
Lori Harward Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Robyn Masters Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Joe Brubaker Men Masters 55+ 8 / 16
Lori Harward Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Robyn Masters Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Joe Brubaker Men Masters 55+ 9 / 17
Lori Harward Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Robyn Masters Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20

Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Alison Frye Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 17

Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)

Walter Blanco Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 63 / 73
John Bercaw Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 15 / 16

Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)

Alison Frye Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 12

Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)

Alison Frye Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Norman Frye Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 2 / 11

Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)

Alison Frye Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 15
Norman Frye Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 14

Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)

Alison Frye Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Robyn Masters Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Joe Brubaker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 1 / 12
Kirk Minor Men Cat 3 22 / 30

Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)

Alison Frye Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 15
Robyn Masters Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 15

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)

Robyn Masters Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 6
Alison Frye Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
Robyn Masters Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Norman Frye Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 1 / 13
Joe Brubaker Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 6 / 13

Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Kirk Minor Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Alison Frye Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 15
Norman Frye Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 4 / 32
Joe Brubaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 25 / 32

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)

Robyn Masters Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 10
Joe Brubaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 4 / 13

Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)

Robyn Masters Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 6
Joe Brubaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 10

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Laura Humbert Women 4 10 / 13

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Julian Fowkes Category 4 Men 8 / 77

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Debry Spencer Men Cat 3 9 / 51

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Spencer Debry Men Cat 3 6 / 52

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Spencer Debry Men Cat 3 3 / 52

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Spencer Debry Men Cat 3 2 / 55