Log In

Team Overview: PLAN7 DS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Intermountain Health Care Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Edward Kilbourn Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 19

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Ali Knutson Women Masters Master 40+ 3 / 8

2021 Sugar House Criterium (Oct 2 2021)

Breanne Nalder Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Mitch Mcbeth Men Masters 40-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Jessica Taverna Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 9
Shannon Tuddenham Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 9
Mitch Mcbeth Men Open 8 / 23

The Wasatch All-Road (Aug 28 2021)

Breanne Nalder Gravel Women Pro/Open Full 11 / 13

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 16
Karissa Lamb Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 16
Scott Buccambuso Men Master 40+ 26 / 30
Jason Kang Men Cat4/5 28 / 44

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 13
Karissa Lamb Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 13
Scott Buccambuso Men Master 40+ 21 / 39
Jason Kang Men - Cat4/5 33 / 49

Jahn Lauck Memorial at Antelope Island (Jun 19 2021)

Karissa Lamb Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 7

Bear Lake Classic (May 22 2021)

Nick Markosian Men Masters 40+ 12 / 24

West Mountain Road Race (May 1 2021)

C L fairbanks Women Citizen 1 / 3
Scott Buccambuso Men Masters 40+ 3 / 26

Legacy Mountain Estates Hill Climb (Apr 25 2021)

Nate Marine Master 45-49 Men 1 / 1

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 17 2021)

Nick Markosian Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 10 / 17
Matt Tennison Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 14 / 17
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 50+ 3 / 8
Shannon Tuddenham Women Master 35+ 2 / 5

FlapJack Flats Time Trial (Feb 7 2021)

Ali Knutson Women MERCKX 40-59 Open 1 / 3

West Mountain Road Race (Jun 27 2020)

Margaret Douglass Road Race Women Masters 35+ open 2 / 5
Kyle Brown Road Race Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 37
Kelly Dutson Road Race Men Cat 5 8 / 21

Ophir Road Race (Jul 27 2019)

Shannon Tuddenham Women Women P-123 5 / 6

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 20 2019)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Master Cat2/3/4 9 / 23
Shannon Tuddenham Women Master Cat2/3/4 10 / 23
Karissa Lamb Women Master Cat2/3/4 17 / 23
Jeffrey Juip Men Cat3/4 11 / 47

Porcupine Hillclimb (Jun 22 2019)

Erme Catino Men Cat 5 4 / 25

Competitive Cyclist Sugar House Criterium (May 25 2019)

Breanne Nalder Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Jeffrey Juip Men Cat 4 29 / 33
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 50+ 2 / 2
Breanne Nalder Women Masters 35-49 Open 2 / 9
Shannon Tuddenham Women Masters 35-49 Open 7 / 9
Colleen Neider Women Masters 35-49 Open 8 / 9
Josh Henderson Men Masters 35-44 open 30 / 31

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2019)

Trevor Ellis Men Senior Cat 45 13 / 17

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2019)

Nick Markosian Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Trevor Ellis Men Cat 5 31 / 35

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Jessica Taverna Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 10

West Mountain Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Colleen Neider Women Masters 35-49 Open 1 / 2
Kyle Brown Men Masters 45-54 Open 3 / 5

Ophir Road Race (Jul 7 2018)

Chad Chenoweth Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 21

Lifetime Fitness Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Shannon Tuddenham Women senior open P-123 5 / 7
Shannon Tuddenham Women senior open Cat 3-45 4 / 6

Porcupine Hillclimb (Jun 2 2018)

Randy Lund Men Citizen 20 / 18
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 6
Colleen Neider Women Masters 35-49 Open 2 / 5
Shannon Tuddenham Women Masters 35-49 Open 3 / 5
Breanne Nalder Women Senior Cat 123 1 / 6
Marci Kimball Women Senior Cat 123 2 / 6
Kyle Brown Men Master 45-54 Open 3 / 20
Chad Chenoweth Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 10
David Harward Men Senior Cat 12 10 / 13

Guthrie Bikes Sugar House Criterium (May 26 2018)

Kyle Brown Men Masters 45-54 2 / 24
David Harward Men Masters 45-54 11 / 24
Mary Emerson Women Masters 50-59 1 / 5
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 50-59 2 / 5
Marci Kimball Women Masters 35-49 2 / 5
Shannon Tuddenham Women Masters 35-49 5 / 5
Marci Kimball Women Senior P123 2 / 12
Breanne Nalder Women Senior P123 4 / 12
Mary Emerson Women Senior P123 8 / 12
Kelly Hunsaker Women Senior P123 9 / 12
David Harward Men Senior P12 12 / 41
Kyle Brown Men Senior P12 29 / 41
Scott Buccambuso Men Senior P12 78 / 41
Jeffrey Juip Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 18
Scott Buccambuso Men Master 35-44 12 / 21
Nick Markosian Men Master 35-44 17 / 21

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2018)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Shannon Tuddenham Women Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2018)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 50+ 50+ 1 / 4

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Shannon Tuddenham Women Masters 35+ open 2 / 5
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 50+ 1 / 3

IMCCC Circuit Race (Apr 14 2018)

Kyle Brown Men 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Colleen Neider Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 11
Shannon Tuddenham Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 11
Mary Emerson Women 50+ 1 / 5
Kelly Hunsaker Women 50+ 4 / 5
Michael Trussell Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 32
Mary Emerson Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 7
Kelly Hunsaker Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 7

Blackwell Realty Group Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Scott Buccambuso Men Pro 123 25 / 36
Michael Trussell Men Pro 123 30 / 36
David Harward Men Pro 123 31 / 36
Matt Tennison Men 35+ Cat 45 19 / 31
John Karren Men 35+ Cat 45 26 / 31
Chad Chenoweth Men Cat 34 22 / 31
Shannon Tuddenham Women Cat 345 1 / 7
Breanne Nalder Women Pro 123 6 / 11
Kelly Hunsaker Women Pro 123 7 / 11

SoJo Criterium (Sep 16 2017)

Karissa Lamb Women B 6 / 12
Shannon Tuddenham Women B 7 / 12
Chad Chenoweth Men B 19 / 22
Shannon Tuddenham Women A 8 / 11
Angela Howe Women A 9 / 11

West Mountain Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Kyle Brown Men Masters 45-54 Open 9 / 18
Scott Buccambuso Men Masters 35-49 Open 2 / 11

Ophir Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 1 / 3
Shannon Tuddenham Women Cat 3/4 3 / 3
John Heemstra jr Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Scott Buccambuso Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

SBR Criterium (Jul 1 2017)

John Heemstra jr Men Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Mary Emerson Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
David Harward Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Mary Emerson Women 45-49 Masters 3 / 9

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Mary Emerson Women Masters 45-49 6 / 11

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 19 2017)

David Harward Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 19 2017)

David Harward Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4

Bikes 4 Kids - Circuit Race (May 19 2017)

David Harward Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 19 2017)

David Harward Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4

Bear Lake Classic - Circuit Race (May 14 2017)

Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Shannon Tuddenham Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 2
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Bear Lake Classic - Road Race (May 13 2017)

Shannon Tuddenham Women CAT 3/4 1 / 2
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 35+ CAT 1 / 7
Matthew Robbins Men Master 55+ CAT 13 / 14
Ernesto Jimenez Men CAT 3/4 14 / 18

Bear Lake Classic - Hill Climb (May 12 2017)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ 2 / 2
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Shannon Tuddenham Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 2

Antelope Island Classic (May 6 2017)

Angela Howe Women CAT 3-4 9 / 11
Matt Tennison Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 23 / 43

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 29 2017)

Scott Buccambuso Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat3/4 6 / 16

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Angela Howe Women CAT 3/4/5 9 / 12
Michael Trussell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 30
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 35+ 1 / 5
Shannon Tuddenham Women Master 35+ 4 / 5

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Ali Knutson Women MW 35+ 5 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Ali Knutson Women MW 35+ 5 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Ali Knutson Women MW 35+ 5 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Ali Knutson Women MW 35+ 2 / 7

Tour of Park City (Aug 20 2016)

Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3/4 15 / 17

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Aug 13 2016)

Angela Howe Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Kyle Wilhelm Men Cat 4 30 / 30

Ophir Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Daniel Mendoza Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Robyn Masters Women Pro 123 1 / 3
Ali Knutson Women Pro 123 2 / 3
Kelly Hunsaker Women Pro 123 3 / 3
David Harward Men Pro 123 5 / 15

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Ali Knutson Women Cat2/3/4 8 / 27
Thomas Fowler Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 57

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2016)

Daniel Mendoza Men Cat4/5 17 / 18
David Harward Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Caroline Saouma Women Cat3/4 1 / 7
Shannon Tuddenham Women Cat3/4 5 / 7
Camilla Edsberg Women Cat3/4 7 / 7
Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 35+ 1 / 5
Ali Knutson Women Master 35+ 4 / 5

Utah State Time Trial Championships (Jun 25 2016)

David Harward Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3 2 / 2
Thomas Fowler Men Master 35-39 open 1 / 2
Daniel Mendoza Men Master 35-39 open 2 / 2
Caroline Saouma Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Camilla Edsberg Women Master 35+ open 1 / 1

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

David Harward Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 38 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

David Harward Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 65

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

David Harward Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 65

Winston-Salem Classic Amateur Criterium (May 29 2016)

Kevin Green Men Cat 4/5 31 / 36

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 28 2016)

Thomas Fowler Men Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 44+ 5 / 7
Ali Knutson Women Masters 44+ 7 / 7
Paul Scott Men Masters 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Camilla Edsberg Women Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Avigail Carter Women Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Shannon Tuddenham Women Masters 35-44 Open 3 / 4

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

David Harward Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 95

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

David Harward Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 96 / 133

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 22 2016)

Ali Knutson Women 35+ Masters Cat 1234 1 / 3
Angela Howe Women Category 3-4 2 / 5
Shannon Tuddenham Women Category 3-4 4 / 5

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 22 2016)

Ali Knutson Women 35+ Masters Cat 1234 1 / 3
Angela Howe Women Category 3-4 2 / 5
Shannon Tuddenham Women Category 3-4 4 / 5

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Ernesto Jimenez Men Category 3-4 14 / 35
Ali Knutson Women 35+ Masters Cat 1234 1 / 3
Shannon Tuddenham Women Category 3-4 4 / 7
Avigail Carter Women Category 3-4 6 / 7
Paul Scott Men Category 4-5 20 / 28
David Harward Men Pro-123 11 / 13

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

David Harward Men Pro-123 17 / 18
Ali Knutson Women 35+ Masters Cat 1234 1 / 3
Angela Howe Women Category 3-4 2 / 7
Shannon Tuddenham Women Category 3-4 5 / 7
Avigail Carter Women Category 3-4 6 / 7
Ernesto Jimenez Men Category 3-4 21 / 35
Paul Scott Men Category 4-5 7 / 28

Bear Lake Classic - RR (May 14 2016)

Samuel Dearden Men Mens Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Kelly Hunsaker Women Womens Masters 35+ 2 / 10

Antelope Island Classic (May 7 2016)

Avigail Carter Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Ali Knutson Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3/4 9 / 35
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 16 / 35
Karissa Lamb Women Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Paul Scott Men Cat 4/5 19 / 50

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 30 2016)

Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat3/4 7 / 16
Samuel Dearden Men Cat3/4 11 / 16
Kelly Hunsaker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 2 (Apr 10 2016)

Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3-4 3 / 9
Ali Knutson Women Cat 1-23 4 / 7
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1-23 5 / 7
Rick Black Men 55+ 3 / 9

Ghost Town Omnium - RR (Apr 9 2016)

Ali Knutson Women P-123 5 / 6
Kelly Hunsaker Women P-123 6 / 6
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3-4 8 / 25
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3-4 18 / 25
Isaac Kunz Men Masters 35+ 1-234 1 / 3

Ghost Town Omnium - TT (Apr 9 2016)

Samuel Dearden Men CAT 3-4 4 / 13
Ali Knutson Women 1-23 4 / 4

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 1 (Apr 8 2016)

Shannon Tuddenham Women Cat 3-4 5 / 7
Avigail Carter Women Cat 3-4 7 / 7
Ernesto Jimenez Men Cat 3-4 10 / 15
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3-4 14 / 15
Ali Knutson Women Cat 1-23 2 / 5
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1-23 4 / 5

Greater Utah Handicap RR (Mar 26 2016)

Ernesto Jimenez Men Pro/Cat Open 12 / 64
David Harward Men Pro/Cat Open 18 / 64
Thomas Fowler Men Pro/Cat Open 25 / 64
Samuel Dearden Men Pro/Cat Open 28 / 64
Paul Scott Men Pro/Cat Open 41 / 64
Kelly Dutson Men Pro/Cat Open 63 / 64

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Kyle Brown Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Matt Tennison Men Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Thad Engar Men Cat 4/5 29 / 30
Ali Knutson Women P/1/2/3 8 / 9
Kelly Hunsaker Women P/1/2/3 9 / 9
Paul Scott Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Marty Slack Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 21 / 34

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Kyle Brown Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Matt Tennison Men Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Thad Engar Men Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Ali Knutson Women P/1/2/3 8 / 9
Kelly Hunsaker Women P/1/2/3 9 / 9
Paul Scott Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Marty Slack Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 21 / 36

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 2 / 5
Kyle Brown Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Thad Engar Men Cat 4/5 29 / 34
Matt Tennison Men Cat 4/5 32 / 34
Ali Knutson Women P/1/2/3 3 / 9
Kelly Hunsaker Women P/1/2/3 8 / 9
Paul Scott Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Marty Slack Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 29 / 36

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Angela Howe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Kyle Brown Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Matt Tennison Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Thad Engar Men Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Ali Knutson Women P/1/2/3 8 / 9
Kelly Hunsaker Women P/1/2/3 9 / 9
Paul Scott Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Marty Slack Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 6 2016)

Kevin Green Men CAT 4/5 49 / 51

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Paul Scott Men Cat 4/5 42 / 56

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Paul Lastayo Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 56

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kelly Hunsaker 30
Shannon Tuddenham 27
Ali Knutson 23
David Harward 20
Angela Howe 18
Ernesto Jimenez 15
Samuel Dearden 14
Kyle Brown 11
Paul Scott 10
Scott Buccambuso 9
Breanne Nalder 7
Mary Emerson 7
Matt Tennison 7
Karissa Lamb 6
Avigail Carter 5
Nick Markosian 4
Chad Chenoweth 4
Colleen Neider 4
Thad Engar 4
Marty Slack 4
Thomas Fowler 4
Daniel Mendoza 3
Michael Trussell 3
Camilla Edsberg 3
Marci Kimball 3
Jeffrey Juip 3
John Heemstra jr 2
Jessica Taverna 2
Trevor Ellis 2
Kevin Green 2
Jillian Gardner 2
Caroline Saouma 2
Kelly Dutson 2
Jason Kang 2
Mitch Mcbeth 2
Robyn Masters 1
Rick Black 1
Edward Kilbourn 1
Isaac Kunz 1
Paul Lastayo 1
John Karren 1
Margaret Douglass 1
Kyle Wilhelm 1
Josh Henderson 1
C L fairbanks 1
Nate Marine 1
Matthew Robbins 1
Erme Catino 1
Randy Lund 1