Log In

Team Overview: Fig Mtn Brew Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Carl Parker Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 30

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Carl Parker Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 32

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Carl Parker Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Carl Parker Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Carl Parker Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 34

Tour of the Gila (May 1 2019)

Carl Parker Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 34

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Apr 28 2019)

Bobby Lozoya Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 59
Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 12

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2019 (Apr 27 2019)

Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 49
Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

SLR Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 61 / 36
Carl Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 14 2019)

Bobby Lozoya Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 60
Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 11

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 7 2019)

Bobby Lozoya Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 46

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Andrew Alonis Men Cat 3 40 / 44
Brendon Bolin Men Cat 2 9 / 44
John Echeveste Men Cat 2 44 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Andrew Alonis Men Cat 3 37 / 44
Brendon Bolin Men Cat 2 9 / 44
John Echeveste Men Cat 2 44 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Andrew Alonis Men Cat 3 37 / 46
Brendon Bolin Men Cat 2 8 / 46
John Echeveste Men Cat 2 44 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Maddison Russell Men Cat 2 20 / 33
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 2 23 / 33
Carl Parker Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 36

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Maddison Russell Men Cat 2 17 / 33
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 2 31 / 33
Carl Parker Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 30

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Andrew Alonis Men Cat 3 42 / 47
Brendon Bolin Men Cat 2 8 / 47
John Echeveste Men Cat 2 28 / 47

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Maddison Russell Men Cat 2 22 / 39
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 2 24 / 39
Carl Parker Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Andrew Alonis Men Cat 3 53 / 56
Brendon Bolin Men Cat 2 24 / 52
John Echeveste Men Cat 2 36 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

Maddison Russell Men Cat 2 7 / 39
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 2 27 / 39
Carl Parker Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 47

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 24 2019)

Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 17

Brackett Grand Prix (Mar 3 2019)

John Echeveste Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 18 / 54

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Maddison Russell Men Cat 3 2 / 14

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Maddison Russell Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Carl Parker Men Cat 3 31 / 24

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Carl Parker Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Maddison Russell Men Cat 3 10 / 25

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Maddison Russell Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Carl Parker Men Cat 3 3 / 24

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 22

UCLA Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Carl Parker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Maddison Russell Men Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Carl Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
John Echeveste Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 18

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 10 2019)

Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 27 2019)

Brendon Bolin Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 18 / 63
John Echeveste Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 23 / 63
Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 114 / 63
Nicholas Besse Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 12 / 40
Ryan Gielow Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 15 / 40
Mike Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 22 / 40
Jessica Baumgardner Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 28 / 40

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Open P/1/2 7 / 7
Brendon Bolin Men Senior Open P/1/2 26 / 54
Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open P/1/2 32 / 54
John Echeveste Men Senior Open P/1/2 35 / 54
Mike Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 38
Jason Hannon Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 56
Carl Parker Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 47
Nicholas Besse Men Senior Open Cat 3 37 / 47

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 20 2019)

Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 18

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Carl Parker Men Cat 4 1 / 12
Brendon Bolin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 28
Bobby Lozoya Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 28

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Carl Parker Men Cat 4 1 / 27

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Carl Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 64
Carl Parker Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 57

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

John Echeveste Men Senior Open Pro 1/2 58 / 40
Carl Parker Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 16

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix - Circuit (Jul 7 2018)

John Echeveste Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 17 / 32
Rod Farvard Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Carl Parker Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 36
Carl Parker Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 14

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 1 2018)

Carl Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 5 1 / 1

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Carl Parker Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 27
John Echeveste Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 6 / 13

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Nicholas Besse Men Cat 3 13 / 18

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Nicholas Besse Men Cat 3 14 / 21

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Nicholas Besse Men Cat 3 10 / 20

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 28 2018)

Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 19 / 43

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Nicholas Besse Men Cat 3 17 / 25

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2018)

Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 4 / 32

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Nicholas Besse Men Cat 3 7 / 25

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Carl Parker Men Cat 5 3 / 37

VICTORVILLE ROAD RACE (May 12 2018)

Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 13 / 25

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2018 (Apr 28 2018)

Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 35 / 55

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Bobby Lozoya Men Cat1/2 15 / 30

SLR Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Carl Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 47 / 66
Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 56

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Bobby Lozoya Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 44
John Echeveste Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 44

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 2 29 / 40
Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 2 33 / 47
Brendon Bolin Men Cat 3 34 / 69
Carl Parker Men Cat 4/5 65 / 67
Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 2 19 / 47
Brendon Bolin Men Cat 3 12 / 69
Carl Parker Men Cat 4/5 13 / 67
Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 64

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Nicholas Besse Men Cat 2/3 18 / 33
Nicholas Besse Men Cat 3/4 12 / 47

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 39 / 39
Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Rod Farvard Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 20
Carl Parker Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 20

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2018)

Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Carl Parker Men Cat 5 5 / 17

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Carl Parker Men Cat 5 5 / 17

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 27 2018)

Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Open 46 / 46
Carl Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 26
John Echeveste Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 34 / 60
Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 41 / 60
Rod Farvard Men Senior Open Cat 5B 2 / 23
Carl Parker Men Senior Open Cat 5B 13 / 23
Rod Farvard Men Senior Open Cat 5A 3 / 33

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Bobby Lozoya Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 30

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Bobby Lozoya Men Pro/Open 19+ 12 / 18

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix (Jul 9 2017)

John Echeveste Men Senior Open P/1/2 26 / 51

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Owen Thomas Men Master 55+ Open 22 / 23

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Owen Thomas Men Master 55+ Open 17 / 20

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 1/2 56 / 59

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 1/2 13 / 62

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

John Echeveste Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 63

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 1/2 19 / 30

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 2 45 / 52
Owen Thomas Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 2 40 / 63
Owen Thomas Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 2 53 / 63
Owen Thomas Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 2 20 / 74
Owen Thomas Men Master 60+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 6

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 7 / 17
Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Owen Thomas Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10

Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Tucker Eurman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
John Echeveste Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Jason Hannon Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Kirk Nordgren Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

John Echeveste Men Cat 2 14 / 46

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

John Echeveste Men Cat 2 19 / 50

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

John Echeveste Men Cat 2 37 / 48

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

John Echeveste Men Cat 2 21 / 57

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

John Echeveste Men Cat 2 55 / 57

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

John Echeveste Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Bobby Lozoya Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Owen Thomas Men Master 55+ 4 / 19
Chris Braden Men Cat 4 1 / 15

UCLA Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 42

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

Mark Fennell Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Brandon Baker Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 93
Kelsey Judd Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 46 / 93
Kirk Nordgren Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 51 / 93
Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 55 / 93
David Priest Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 59 / 93
John Echeveste Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 64 / 93
Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Julia Gieschen Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Mark Fennell Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 8
Samuel Sweetland Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Julia Gieschen Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Brandon Baker Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 12 / 56
David Priest Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 38 / 56
Kirk Nordgren Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 49 / 56
Owen Thomas Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 3

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Quentin Sims Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 50

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Quentin Sims Men Master 55+ 4 / 9

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

David Priest Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Kirk Nordgren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 21
John Echeveste Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 21
Jeffrey Stern Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 21
Jason Hannon Men Master 50-54 5 / 37
Quentin Sims Men Master 55-59 7 / 35
Jessica Baumgardner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Samuel Sweetland Men Cat 4 12 / 17

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Jeffrey Stern Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 39
Quentin Sims Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
David Silverander Men Cat 3 4 / 39

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 2 6 / 77
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 2 41 / 77
Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat 3-4 17 / 24
David Silverander Men Cat 3 34 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 2 6 / 87
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 2 21 / 87
John Echeveste Men Cat 2 79 / 87
Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat 3-4 17 / 24
David Silverander Men Cat 3 35 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 2 2 / 94
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 2 43 / 94
John Echeveste Men Cat 2 75 / 94
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 2 91 / 94
Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat 3-4 2 / 25
David Silverander Men Cat 3 55 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat 3-4 17 / 26
David Silverander Men Cat 3 33 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 2 2 / 98
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 2 41 / 98
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 2 59 / 98
John Echeveste Men Cat 2 88 / 98
Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat 3-4 21 / 30
David Silverander Men Cat 3 48 / 85

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 2 9 / 98
John Echeveste Men Cat 2 51 / 98
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 2 75 / 98
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 2 83 / 98

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 17 2016)

Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 31

Adrenaline Twilight Grand Prix (Jul 16 2016)

Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 3 / 14

ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach (Jul 3 2016)

Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 20

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

David Priest Men Cat 1 60 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

David Priest Men Open 55 / 71

Victorville Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Jeffrey Stern Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15
John Echeveste Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 15
Jason Smith Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 15

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

David Silverander Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 32
Jason Hannon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Julia Gieschen Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
David Priest Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 19 / 22

San Marcos Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Julia Gieschen Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Julia Gieschen Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 1/2 6 / 60
David Priest Men Cat 1/2 19 / 60
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 1/2 39 / 60

Adrenaline Circuit Race & Jr Road Race State Championship (Jun 4 2016)

Julia Gieschen Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Quentin Sims Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 50

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 30 2016)

Jessica Baumgardner Women P/1/2/3 7 / 14

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Mark Fennell Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Owen Thomas Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Julia Gieschen Women Cat 3 6 / 6
David Silverander Men Cat 3 21 / 39
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 2 1 / 36
Brandon Baker Men Cat 2 2 / 36
David Priest Men Cat 2 7 / 36
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 2 33 / 36

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2016)

Tucker Eurman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 23 / 77
Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Quentin Sims Men Master 55-59 3 / 90

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 1/2 13 / 62
David Priest Men Cat 1/2 27 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 1/2 7 / 102
David Priest Men Cat 1/2 35 / 102
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 1/2 91 / 102

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Nc Open Cat 3 1 / 12
Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Quentin Sims Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 1/2 13 / 102
David Priest Men Cat 1/2 66 / 102
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 1/2 102 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 1/2 7 / 102
David Priest Men Cat 1/2 28 / 102
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 1/2 66 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

David Priest Men Cat 1/2 26 / 101
Brandon Baker Men Cat 1/2 52 / 101
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 1/2 63 / 101

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 1/2 12 / 93
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 1/2 18 / 93
David Priest Men Cat 1/2 19 / 93

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Sunday (May 1 2016)

Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat Pro-123 12 / 18

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Saturday (Apr 30 2016)

Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat 3-4 2 / 28
Julia Gieschen Women Cat 3-4 8 / 28

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Quentin Sims Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2016)

Bobby Lozoya Men Elite Cat 3 1 / 13
David Silverander Men Elite Cat 3 4 / 13
Jacob Alderete Men Elite Cat 4 4 / 17
Samuel Sweetland Men Elite Cat 4 6 / 17
Brandon Baker Men Elite P/1/2 3 / 33
David Priest Men Elite P/1/2 4 / 33
Tucker Eurman Men Elite P/1/2 10 / 33
Jason Smith Men Elite P/1/2 14 / 33
David Silverander Men Elite P/1/2 15 / 33
Bobby Lozoya Men Elite P/1/2 19 / 33
John Echeveste Men Elite P/1/2 20 / 33
Mark Fennell Men Elite P/1/2 28 / 33
Kelsey Judd Men Elite P/1/2 29 / 33
Jessica Baumgardner Women Elite Cat 3/4 2 / 5
Jessica Baumgardner Women Elite P/1/2/3 2 / 3

SLR Road Race (Apr 16 2016)

Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 59
David Silverander Men Senior Open Cat 3 41 / 59
Julia Gieschen Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 24
David Priest Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 60
Brandon Baker Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 47 / 60

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Quentin Sims Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 39
Julia Gieschen Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 3 9 / 20

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 3 2016)

David Silverander Men Cat 4 3 / 18
David Silverander Men Cat 3/4 3 / 15

Gorge Roubaix Day 2 (Apr 3 2016)

Jeffrey Stern Men Category 1/2 6 / 50

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 2 4 / 60
David Priest Men Cat 2 34 / 60
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 2 54 / 60
Kirk Nordgren Men Cat 2 55 / 60
Julia Gieschen Women Cat 3 5 / 21
Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat 3 19 / 21
Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 35
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 3 10 / 56
Nathan Greenwood Men Cat 3 38 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Tucker Eurman Men Cat 2 3 / 67
Brandon Baker Men Cat 2 10 / 67
David Priest Men Cat 2 47 / 67
Kirk Nordgren Men Cat 2 54 / 67
John Echeveste Men Cat 2 66 / 67
Julia Gieschen Women Cat 3 3 / 21
Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat 3 17 / 21
Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 36
Nathan Greenwood Men Cat 3 8 / 57
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 3 32 / 57

Gorge Roubaix Day 1 (Apr 2 2016)

Jeffrey Stern Men Category 1/2 10 / 45

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 2 4 / 78
David Priest Men Cat 2 38 / 78
Kirk Nordgren Men Cat 2 59 / 78
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 2 60 / 78
John Echeveste Men Cat 2 62 / 78
Julia Gieschen Women Cat 3 8 / 22
Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat 3 20 / 22
Cody O'reilly Men Pro/Cat 1 139 / 142
Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 42
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 3 23 / 78
Nathan Greenwood Men Cat 3 24 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 2 6 / 80
John Echeveste Men Cat 2 31 / 80
David Priest Men Cat 2 35 / 80
Kirk Nordgren Men Cat 2 47 / 80
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 2 62 / 80
Julia Gieschen Women Cat 3 5 / 22
Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat 3 19 / 22
Cody O'reilly Men Pro/Cat 1 154 / 164
Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 43
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 3 11 / 89
Nathan Greenwood Men Cat 3 57 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 2 6 / 80
John Echeveste Men Cat 2 31 / 80
David Priest Men Cat 2 35 / 80
Kirk Nordgren Men Cat 2 47 / 80
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 2 62 / 80
Julia Gieschen Women Cat 3 5 / 22
Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat 3 19 / 22
Cody O'reilly Men Pro/Cat 1 154 / 164
Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 43
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 3 11 / 89
Nathan Greenwood Men Cat 3 57 / 89

Cal Cycling Road Weekend - Crit (Mar 27 2016)

Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Jessica Baumgardner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

John Echeveste Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 53
David Priest Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 53
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 3 19 / 32

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Jeffrey Stern Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 54

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 13 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 3 1 / 34

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 3 1 / 74

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 3 2 / 71

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 11 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 3 2 / 33

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

Quentin Sims Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
David Priest Men Senior Nc Open PRO/1/2 18 / 38
Jeffrey Stern Men Senior Nc Open PRO/1/2 20 / 38
John Echeveste Men Senior Nc Open PRO/1/2 29 / 38
Brandon Baker Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 1 / 41
Jason Hannon Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 2 / 41
Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 22 / 41
Owen Thomas Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
David Silverander Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 22
Mark Fennell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 45

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 2 19 / 77
Kirk Nordgren Men Cat 2 31 / 77
David Priest Men Cat 2 35 / 77
Jason Smith Men Cat 2 40 / 77
Julia Gieschen Women Cat 3-4 5 / 28
Brandon Baker Men Cat 3-4 5 / 65
Nathan Greenwood Men Cat 3-4 48 / 65
David Silverander Men Cat 3-4 49 / 65

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 28 2016)

Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Open 2 / 20
Quentin Sims Men Master 45+ Open 8 / 20
Quentin Sims Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Dave Pankratz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Ryan Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Samuel Sweetland Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 8
Dave Pankratz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Aaron Anaya Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Samuel Sweetland Men Cat 4 13 / 18
Aaron Anaya Men Cat 4 15 / 18
Jason Hannon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Ryan Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Feb 28 2016)

Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 12

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

David Priest Men Cat 2 5 / 65
Kirk Nordgren Men Cat 2 13 / 65
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 2 26 / 65
Jason Smith Men Cat 2 46 / 65
Julia Gieschen Women Cat 3-4 3 / 26
Brandon Baker Men Cat 3-4 1 / 56
David Silverander Men Cat 3-4 27 / 56
Nathan Greenwood Men Cat 3-4 41 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

David Priest Men Cat 2 12 / 78
Kirk Nordgren Men Cat 2 14 / 78
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 2 40 / 78
Jason Smith Men Cat 2 47 / 78
Julia Gieschen Women Cat 3-4 1 / 26
Brandon Baker Men Cat 3-4 1 / 67
Nathan Greenwood Men Cat 3-4 42 / 67
David Silverander Men Cat 3-4 43 / 67

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 49

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

David Priest Men Cat 2 4 / 85
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 2 24 / 85
Kirk Nordgren Men Cat 2 33 / 85
Jason Smith Men Cat 2 53 / 85
Julia Gieschen Women Cat 3-4 7 / 31
Brandon Baker Men Cat 3-4 3 / 76
David Silverander Men Cat 3-4 25 / 76
Nathan Greenwood Men Cat 3-4 48 / 76

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

David Priest Men Cat 2 20 / 86
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 2 38 / 86
Kirk Nordgren Men Cat 2 44 / 86
Jason Smith Men Cat 2 69 / 86
Brandon Baker Men Cat 3-4 1 / 80
David Silverander Men Cat 3-4 22 / 80
Nathan Greenwood Men Cat 3-4 53 / 80

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Julia Gieschen Women Cat 3 6 / 35
Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat 3 16 / 35

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2016)

Brandon Baker Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
John Echeveste Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 11
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 3 6 / 9

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

David Priest Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 9
John Echeveste Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Quentin Sims Men Master 55+ 2 / 11
Owen Thomas Men Master 55+ 3 / 11
Mark Fennell Men Master 55+ 6 / 11
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 3 1 / 22
Jason Hannon Men Cat 3 12 / 22
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Brandon Baker Men Cat 4 1 / 16
David Silverander Men Cat 4 7 / 16
Jacob Alderete Men Cat 4 14 / 16

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Quentin Sims Men Master 55+ 2 / 19
David Priest Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 13
Kirk Nordgren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 13
John Echeveste Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Jessica Baumgardner Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Julia Gieschen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Jason Hannon Men Cat 3 2 / 21
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 3 7 / 21
Nathan Greenwood Men Cat 3 9 / 21
Brandon Baker Men Cat 4 1 / 25
David Silverander Men Cat 4 5 / 25
Jacob Alderete Men Cat 4 6 / 25

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 31 2016)

Tucker Eurman Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2 8 / 55
David Priest Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2 36 / 55
Kirk Nordgren Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2 38 / 55
John Echeveste Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2 42 / 55
Jason Smith Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2 45 / 55
Jeffrey Stern Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 5 / 39
Nathan Greenwood Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 11 / 39
Jason Hannon Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 12 / 39
Ryan Allen Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 20 / 39
Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 27 / 39
Julia Gieschen Women Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Mark Fennell Men Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Jessica Baumgardner Women Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 9
Brandon Baker Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 24
Samuel Sweetland Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 26
Jacob Alderete Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 26
David Silverander Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 26

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Quentin Sims Men Master 55+ Open 4 / 21
Jeffrey Stern Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 58
Jason Hannon Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 58
Nathan Greenwood Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 58
Bobby Lozoya Men Senior Open Cat 3 43 / 58
David Silverander Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 76
Jacob Alderete Men Senior Open Cat 4 30 / 76
Kirk Nordgren Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 27 / 65
David Priest Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 32 / 65