Log In

Team Overview: Lift Center Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Meteor State Criterium Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Christian Madrid Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 15

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Justin Lowe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 32
Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3 31 / 46
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 89 / 46
Ryan Delaney Men Cat 4 32 / 46
Zachary Lowe Men Cat 4 90 / 46

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3 29 / 47
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 43 / 47
Zachary Lowe Men Cat 4 47 / 48
Justin Lowe Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 40
Terrance Boxx Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 40
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 8
Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 8

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Justin Lowe Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Jace Baumgardner Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 1
Zachary Lowe Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 6

The Spartan Road Race - Cat Championship (Aug 18 2018)

Christian Madrid Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 33

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg RR (Aug 5 2018)

Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 12
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 12
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 6 / 19
David Piercey Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 8 / 15

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 2
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 13
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 13
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3/4 7 / 20
David Piercey Men Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Tyler Porter Men Cat 3/4 38 / 20

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg TT (Aug 4 2018)

David Piercey Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 2 / 12
Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 10
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 10

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Zachary Lowe Men Junior 11-12 4 / 29

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Zachary Lowe Men Junior 11-12 2 / 32

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Zachary Lowe Men junior 11-12 2 / 24

Three River Rumble - RR (Jul 22 2018)

Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 2
Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 2
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 6
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 4 / 7
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 22
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 22
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 8 / 12
Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3 10 / 12

Three River Rumble - Crit (Jul 21 2018)

Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 6
Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 2
Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 2
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 5 / 6
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 15
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 11 / 15
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Richard Murphy Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 11
Richard Murphy Men Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Christopher Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15

Three River Rumble - TT (Jul 21 2018)

Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 5
Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 4 / 5
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 12
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 12
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 2 / 7
Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3 6 / 7

Shelby County Grand Prix - Sunday RR (Jul 15 2018)

Christopher Baker Men Cat 3/4 3 / 16

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Kyle Dortch Men Cat 3 22 / 23

Shelby County Grand Prix - Saturday RR (Jul 14 2018)

Christopher Baker Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16

Shelby County Grand Prix - TT (Jul 14 2018)

Christopher Baker Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 14 2018)

Kyle Dortch Men 19-34 7 / 9

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 35 / 35

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 31 / 38

Tennessee State Championship Time Trial (Jul 7 2018)

Justin Lowe Men Tandem Open 1 / 1
Randy Mckinnon Men Merckx (40k) Open 1 / 1
David Piercey Men Open 7 / 37
Christopher Baker Men Open 21 / 37
Ryan Delaney Men Open 23 / 37
Timothy Taylor Men Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 10
Octavio Subia Men Masters 50-59 Open 9 / 10
Justin Lowe Men Masters 35-44 Open 2 / 4
Thomas Gee Men Masters 60+ 4 / 11
Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 2
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 2

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 34 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Thomas Gee Men 65-69 Masters 12 / 18

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Justin Lowe Men 40-44 Master 12 / 53

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Thomas Gee Men 65-69 Master 14 / 26

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Thomas Gee Men 65-69 Master 10 / 15

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 10 2018)

Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 7
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 7
Jonah Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 6 / 7
Gabriel Rojas Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 8
Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 4
Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 4 / 4
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 3 / 4
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 11
William Morehead Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 11
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Ryan Delaney Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Richard Murphy Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Taylor Murphy Men Cat 4 22 / 22
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Timothy Taylor Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 30 / 30
Gabriel Rojas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 22

Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 8
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 8
Jonah Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 7 / 8
Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 3
Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 3
Ryan Delaney Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Richard Murphy Men Cat 4 6 / 11
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 4 / 8
Wayne Rushing Masters 60+ 8 / 8
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 9
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 9
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 18 / 18
Gabriel Rojas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 17

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 9 2018)

Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 9
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 9
Jonah Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 8 / 9
Benjamin Andre Men Juniors 9-14 Open 9 / 9
Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 3
Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 6 / 3
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 3 / 6
Wayne Rushing Masters 60+ 4 / 6
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 18
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 13 / 18
Vibora Lim Masters 50-59 Open 14 / 18
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Ben Hall iii Men Cat 5 20 / 22
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Ryan Delaney Men Cat 4 13 / 27
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 11 / 25
David Piercey Men Cat 3 16 / 25
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 50 / 25
Gabriel Rojas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 20

Johnson City Omnium - Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Gabriel Rojas Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 42

USO Warrior Week Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Kyle Dortch Men PRO/1/2/3 6 / 12

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Gabriel Rojas Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Gabriel Rojas Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 47

Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the (Devils Backbone) (May 20 2018)

Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 2
Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 2
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 14
Vibora Lim Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 14
Ryan Delaney Men Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Gabriel Rojas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Terrance Boxx Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35

High Roller Crit p/b Riverside Bicycle Racing (May 19 2018)

Gabriel Rojas Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 6
Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 4
Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 4 / 4
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 20
Richard Murphy Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Richard Murphy Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Tyler Porter Men Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Richard Murphy Men Cat 3/4 29 / 41
Gabriel Rojas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 55
Christopher Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 55

Tiger Lane Crit series (May 12 2018)

Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 4
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 4
Jonah Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 4
Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 2
Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 2
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 1 / 3
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 8
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Jacob Pingen Men Cat 5 13 / 20
Taylor Murphy Men Cat 5 20 / 20
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Zachary Lowe Men Cat 4/5 30 / 34
Taylor Murphy Men Cat 4/5 63 / 34
Richard Murphy Men Cat 4/5 65 / 34
Tyler Porter Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 6 2018)

Gabriel Rojas Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 5
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 5
Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 15-16 Open 4 / 5
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 7
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 7
Jonah Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 7
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 14
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 28
Ryan Delaney Men Cat 5 2 / 21
Ryan Delaney Men Cat 4/5 19 / 56
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4/5 30 / 56
Zachary Lowe Men Cat 4/5 44 / 56
Richard Murphy Men Cat 4/5 52 / 56
Gabriel Rojas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 5 2018)

Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 4
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 4
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 7
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Richard Murphy Men Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Tyler Porter Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Justin Lowe Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Justin Lowe Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24

Cookeville Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 2
Terrance Boxx Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Zachary Lowe Men Cat 5 8 / 9
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3/4 6 / 9

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 21 2018)

Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 6
Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 14 / 25
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 17 / 25
Vibora Lim Masters 50-59 Open 24 / 25
Terrance Boxx Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 21 / 37

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Justin Lowe Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Justin Lowe Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Justin Lowe Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Justin Lowe Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Apr 14 2018)

Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 8
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 7 / 10
Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3 5 / 9

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Apr 14 2018)

Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 6 / 10
Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 3

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3 7 / 32

Tiger Lane Crit series (Mar 31 2018)

Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 3
Jonah Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 3
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 3 / 3
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 10
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 10
Vibora Lim Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 10
Terrance Boxx Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Jacob Pingen Men Cat 5 20 / 23
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4/5 8 / 43
William Morehead Men Cat 4/5 80 / 43
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Tyler Porter Men Cat 3/4 30 / 38
Christopher Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Richie Slagle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Terrance Boxx Cat 3 18 / 48
Tyler Porter Cat 4 10 / 51

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Terrance Boxx Cat 3 36 / 45
Tyler Porter Cat 4 7 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Justin Lowe Men Cat 2 20 / 54
Timothy Taylor Men 55+ Masters 19 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Justin Lowe Men Cat 2 40 / 54
Timothy Taylor Men 55+ Masters 23 / 29

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 18 2018)

Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3 19 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Justin Lowe Men Cat 2 29 / 63
Timothy Taylor Men 55+ Masters 22 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Justin Lowe Men Cat 2 25 / 63
Timothy Taylor Men 55+ Masters 21 / 35

Sumatanga Road Race Series (Jan 27 2018)

Timothy Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Gabriel Rojas Men Junior 10-18 5 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Gabriel Rojas Men Junior 10-18 24 / 73

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Christopher Baker Men Cat 4/5 5 / 46
Kyle Dortch Men Cat 3/4 56 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Justin Lowe Men Master 40+ 21 / 31
Gabriel Rojas Men Junior 10-18 3 / 90

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Christopher Baker Men Cat 4/5 4 / 65
Kyle Dortch Men Cat 3/4 61 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Justin Lowe Men Master 40+ 13 / 33
Gabriel Rojas Men Junior 10-18 18 / 91

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Christopher Baker Men Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3/4 39 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Justin Lowe Men Master 40+ 19 / 33
Gabriel Rojas Men Junior 10-18 18 / 91

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Wayne Rushing Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 24 / 27
Gabriel Rojas Men PRO/1/2 19 / 76
Bailey Bell Men CAT 4 21 / 52

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Kyle Dortch Men CAT 3 47 / 49
Gabriel Rojas Men CAT 2 14 / 40
Timothy Taylor Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 17 / 32
Bailey Bell Men CAT 4 29 / 50
Jacob Pingen Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 7 / 14

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Gabriel Rojas Men CAT 2 21 / 28

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Circuit (Aug 20 2017)

Georg Pingen Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Justin Lowe Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Jacob Pingen Men Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Zachary Lowe Men Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Christopher Baker Men Cat 4/5 9 / 20
Timothy Taylor Men 50+ 5 / 15

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT2 (Aug 19 2017)

Zachary Lowe Men Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Jacob Pingen Men Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Justin Lowe Men Pro 1/2 24 / 28
Georg Pingen Men Pro 1/2 31 / 28
Timothy Taylor Men 50+ 3 / 13

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 19 2017)

Jacob Pingen Men Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Zachary Lowe Men Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Georg Pingen Men Pro 1/2 28 / 37
Justin Lowe Men Pro 1/2 32 / 37
Timothy Taylor Men Master 50+ 8 / 16

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Saturday Crit (Aug 12 2017)

Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 8
Georg Pingen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Kyle Dortch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Christopher Baker Men Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 3
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Georg Pingen Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Kyle Dortch Men Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Timothy Taylor Men Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Christopher Baker Men Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 1 / 4

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - TT (Aug 12 2017)

Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 4 / 8
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 8
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 1
Georg Pingen Men Cat 3/4 1 / 10

Music City Crits Aug. 6th Sunday Crit (Aug 6 2017)

Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 2 / 5
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Kyle Dortch Men Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Christopher Baker Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Christopher Baker Men Cat 5 1 / 19
Kyle Dortch Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Tyler Porter Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Tyler Porter Mountain Bike Open 5 / 8
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 12
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 12
Justin Lowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Kyle Dortch Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 5
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 5
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Christopher Baker Men Cat 5 6 / 14
Georg Pingen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Tyler Porter Men Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Timothy Taylor Men Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Octavio Subia Men Cat 3/4 17 / 31
Kyle Dortch Men Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3/4 29 / 31
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 3 / 6

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 23 2017)

Kyle Dortch Men Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 5
Christopher Baker Men Cat 5 10 / 20
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 2 / 5

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 22 2017)

Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 2 / 6
Wayne Rushing Masters 60+ 4 / 6
Christopher Baker Men Cat 5 5 / 16
Kyle Dortch Men Cat 4 7 / 12
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 11 / 12

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 22 2017)

Wayne Rushing Masters 60+ 3 / 9
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 4 / 9
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 25
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 25
Vibora Lim Masters 50-59 Open 16 / 25
Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 4
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 4
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3 12 / 13
Christopher Baker Men Cat 5 6 / 47
Bailey Bell Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Kyle Dortch Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 23 / 26

Memphis International Raceway Criterium (Jul 16 2017)

Tyler Porter Men Cat 4/5 1 / 23
James Butler Men Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Christopher Baker Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Octavio Subia Men Masters 40+ 9 / 16
Thomas Gee Men Masters 40+ 11 / 16
Wayne Rushing Men Masters 40+ 12 / 16
Christopher Baker Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Tyler Porter Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Octavio Subia Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19
James Butler Men Cat 3/4 19 / 19

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Zachary Lowe Men 11-12 Junior 10 / 25
Taylor Murphy Men 13-14 Junior 57 / 61

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Zachary Lowe Men 11-12 Junior 8 / 27
Taylor Murphy Men 13-14 Junior 60 / 62

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 2 / 6
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 9
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 8
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 8
Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 8
Benjamin Andre Men Juniors 9-14 Open 7 / 8
Georg Pingen Men Cat 3 1 / 16
David Piercey Men Cat 3 8 / 16
Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3 9 / 16
Timothy Taylor Men Cat 3 12 / 16
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 13 / 16
Michael Shipley Men Cat 3 16 / 16
Christopher Baker Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Adrian Parchmon Men Cat 5 13 / 19
Zachary Lowe Men Cat 5 16 / 19
Taylor Murphy Men Cat 5 19 / 19
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Kyle Dortch Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Bailey Bell Men Cat 4 8 / 22
James Butler Men Cat 4 15 / 22

Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 17 2017)

Richie Slagle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 13
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 3 / 9
Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 9
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 9 / 9
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 4
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 4
Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 4
Benjamin Andre Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 4
Georg Pingen Men Cat 3 1 / 12
David Piercey Men Cat 3 2 / 12
Michael Shipley Men Cat 3 7 / 12
Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3 8 / 12
Christopher Baker Men Cat 5 1 / 10
Bailey Bell Men Cat 4 3 / 20
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 11 / 20
James Butler Men Cat 4 17 / 20
Kyle Dortch Men Cat 4 20 / 20

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Justin Lowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 18
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 2 / 8
Wayne Rushing Masters 60+ 5 / 8
Jace Baumgardner Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 3
Vibora Lim Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 19
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 11 / 19
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 16 / 19
Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 7
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 7
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 7
Benjamin Andre Men Juniors 9-14 Open 6 / 7
David Piercey Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Georg Pingen Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Michael Shipley Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Christopher Baker Men Cat 5 3 / 31
Bailey Bell Men Cat 4 5 / 31
Kyle Dortch Men Cat 4 16 / 31
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 23 / 31
James Butler Men Cat 4 27 / 31

2017 State Championship Time Trial (Jun 10 2017)

Timothy Taylor Cat 1-5 Masters 50+ 1 / 4

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 4 2017)

Justin Lowe Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Timothy Taylor Masters 50+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3
Vibora Lim Masters 50+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 3
Georg Pingen Cat 3 1 / 15

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

Timothy Taylor Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 12
Vibora Lim Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 12
Georg Pingen Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Justin Lowe Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Terrance Boxx Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Georg Pingen Cat 3 1 / 22
David Piercey Cat 3 12 / 22
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-18 Open 10 / 17
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-18 Open 11 / 17

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Thomas Gee Men 65-69 Masters 9 / 24

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Timothy Taylor Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 11
Vibora Lim Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 11
Justin Lowe Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Terrance Boxx Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Georg Pingen Cat 3 1 / 25
David Piercey Cat 3 2 / 25
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 7
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-18 Open 7 / 7

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Vibora Lim Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 30
Timothy Taylor Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 30
Justin Lowe Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Terrance Boxx Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Georg Pingen Cat 3 2 / 35

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Thomas Gee Men Masters 65-69 11 / 29

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Thomas Gee Men Masters 65-69 12 / 22

Music City Crits May 7th Sunday Crit (May 7 2017)

Justin Lowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 7
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 7
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Georg Pingen Men Cat 3/4 3 / 33
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3/4 29 / 33

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 6 2017)

Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 14 / 20
Randy Mckinnon Masters 50-59 Open 18 / 20
Justin Lowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41
Christian Madrid Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41
Kyle Dortch Men Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Randy Mckinnon Men Cat 4/5 30 / 42
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 8
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Georg Pingen Men Cat 3/4 4 / 36
Kyle Dortch Men Cat 3/4 13 / 36
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3/4 31 / 36

Music City Crits (May 3 2017)

Justin Lowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Justin Lowe Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Timothy Taylor Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 25

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Justin Lowe Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Timothy Taylor Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 25

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 22 2017)

Georg Pingen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
David Piercey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 4
Luke Piercey Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 4
Terrance Boxx Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Timothy Taylor Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 26
Justin Lowe Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Timothy Taylor Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 19 / 27
Justin Lowe Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Timothy Taylor Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 29
Justin Lowe Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Justin Lowe Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 2 2017)

Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 21
Randy Mckinnon Masters 50-59 Open 13 / 21
Christian Madrid Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 53
Dustin Burkeen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 53
Terrance Boxx Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 53
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 9
Benjamin Andre Men Juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 9
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4/5 3 / 67
Jeffrey Warner Men Cat 4/5 9 / 67
Kyle Dortch Men Cat 4/5 25 / 67
Dustin Burkeen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Terrance Boxx Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 30
Patrick Andre Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 30
Georg Pingen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 52
Jeffrey Warner Men Cat 3/4 19 / 52
Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3/4 20 / 52
Patrick Andre Men Cat 3/4 24 / 52
Kyle Dortch Men Cat 3/4 28 / 52
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3/4 38 / 52
Tyler Porter Men Cat 3/4 52 / 52
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 3 / 9

Hell of the South (Apr 1 2017)

Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 6 / 10
Vibora Lim Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 23
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 13 / 23
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 15 / 23
Raymond Howard Masters 50-59 Open 19 / 23
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 1
David Piercey Men Cat 3 2 / 17
Dustin Burkeen Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Georg Pingen Men Cat 3 4 / 17
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 13 / 17
Terrance Boxx Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 20 / 25

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Tyler Porter Cat 4/5 19 / 62
Terrance Boxx Cat 3 34 / 52
Kyle Dortch Cat 4 27 / 50
Tyler Porter Cat 4 28 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Kyle Dortch Cat 4/5 1 / 58
Tyler Porter Cat 4/5 26 / 58
Terrance Boxx Cat 3 21 / 45
Kyle Dortch Cat 4 21 / 55
Tyler Porter Cat 4 24 / 55

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Justin Lowe Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 28

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Terrance Boxx Men Masters 35+ 8 / 13
Justin Lowe Men Masters 35+ 10 / 13
Zachary Lowe Men Junior 11-12 4 / 6

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Terrance Boxx Men Masters 35+ 6 / 13
Justin Lowe Men Masters 35+ 8 / 13
Zachary Lowe Men Junior 11-12 5 / 6

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Justin Lowe Men Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Terrance Boxx Men Masters 35+ 8 / 13
Zachary Lowe Men Junior 11-12 1 / 6

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 26 2017)

David Piercey Men - Cat 3/4 15 / 60
Randy Mckinnon Men - Cat 3/4 55 / 60

Sumatanga Road Race Series (Feb 18 2017)

Tyler Porter Men CATEGORY 3/4 4 / 30
Kyle Dortch Men CATEGORY 3/4 17 / 30
James Butler Men CATEGORY 3/4 26 / 30

Sumatanga Road Race Series (Jan 21 2017)

Terrance Boxx Men CATEGORY 3/4 10 / 30
Tyler Porter Men CATEGORY 3/4 21 / 30
James Butler Men CATEGORY 3/4 29 / 30
Kyle Dortch Men CATEGORY 3/4 30 / 30

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 11 2016)

Timothy Taylor Men Master 50+ 11 / 16
David Piercey Men Cat 3 17 / 24

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 11 2016)

Timothy Taylor Men Master 50+ 13 / 18
David Piercey Men Cat 3 1 / 24

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 10 2016)

Timothy Taylor Men Master 50+ 13 / 18
David Piercey Men Cat 3 1 / 24

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 10 2016)

Timothy Taylor Men Master 50+ 11 / 20
David Piercey Men Cat 3 6 / 23

AL State RR Championship (Aug 20 2016)

Timothy Taylor Men Cat 3 14 / 15

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

David Piercey Men Open Cat 3/4 1 / 27
David Piercey Men Open Cat 3/4 25 / 27

Montgomery and Associates Insurance - Battle of Nashville (Aug 6 2016)

Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 9
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 9
Justin Lowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Richard Murphy Men Cat 4/5 9 / 35
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 6
Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 6
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 6
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Georg Pingen Men Cat 3/4 11 / 49
Joseph Lambert Men Cat 3/4 25 / 49
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 3 / 7

Espinazo Del Diablo (Jul 30 2016)

Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 3 / 6
Natalie Stookey Women Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 9 / 18
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 18
Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 4
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 4
Luke Piercey Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 4
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
David Piercey Men Cat 3 8 / 14
Dustin Burkeen Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 14 / 14
Bailey Bell Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 27 / 29

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 24 2016)

Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 15-16 Open 8 / 8
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 12
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 2
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 3 / 8

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 23 2016)

Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 4 / 8
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 10
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 3
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 23 2016)

Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 3 / 7
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 18
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 14 / 18
David Piercey Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 3
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10

The Woman's Clinic Rockabilly Revolution (Jul 16 2016)

Natalie Stookey Women Juniors 17-18 1 / 1

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Zachary Lowe Men Junior 9-10 4 / 15
Taylor Murphy Men Junior 13-14 73 / 75

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Taylor Murphy Men Junior 13-14 73 / 81

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Zachary Lowe Men Junior 9-10 5 / 16

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Zachary Lowe Men Junior 9-10 8 / 15

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 19 2016)

Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 2 / 5
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 9
Hunter Lawrence Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 6
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 6
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 5 / 6
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Georg Pingen Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Octavio Subia Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 19 / 24
Bailey Bell Men Cat 5 2 / 27
James Butler Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Aaron Gross Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 19 / 30
William Morehead Men Cat 4 28 / 30
Joseph Lambert Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 18 2016)

Richie Slagle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 23
Deedee Moore Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 2 / 7
Natalie Stookey Women Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 19
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 19
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 5
Hunter Lawrence Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 5
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 5
Luke Piercey Men Juniors 9-14 Open 5 / 5
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
David Piercey Men Cat 3 5 / 34
Timothy Taylor Men Cat 3 24 / 34
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 31 / 34
Bailey Bell Men Cat 5 9 / 30
James Butler Men Cat 5 17 / 30
Aaron Gross Men Cat 5 19 / 30
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 8 / 40
Richard Murphy Men Cat 4 14 / 40
William Morehead Men Cat 4 31 / 40
Joseph Lambert Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 18 2016)

Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 2 / 5
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 9
Hunter Lawrence Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 6
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 6
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 5 / 6
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Georg Pingen Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Octavio Subia Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 19 / 24
Bailey Bell Men Cat 5 2 / 27
James Butler Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Aaron Gross Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 19 / 30
William Morehead Men Cat 4 28 / 30
Joseph Lambert Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8

SweetWater IPA Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Justin Lowe Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 8

SweetWater IPA Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Justin Lowe Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-18 Open 2 / 4

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Justin Lowe Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Richard Murphy Men Cat 4/5 12 / 53

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Thomas Gee Men Master 65-69 11 / 19

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Thomas Gee Men Master 65-69 10 / 20

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Justin Lowe Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 60
Thomas Gee Men Master 65-69 14 / 31

Jonathan Thompson Memorial Mt. Victory Road Race (May 21 2016)

Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 2 / 5
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 1
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 13
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3

Three River Rumble - RR (May 15 2016)

Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 30 / 35
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 5 / 9
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 16
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 3
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 3
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Georg Pingen Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Dustin Burkeen Men Cat 3 17 / 21
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 19 / 21

Three River Rumble - Crit (May 14 2016)

Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 5 / 9
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 17
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 11 / 17
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 5
Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 5
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 5 / 5
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Georg Pingen Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Dustin Burkeen Men Cat 3 16 / 27
David Piercey Men Cat 3 24 / 27
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 26 / 27
Tyler Porter Men Cat 4 25 / 31
Joseph Lambert Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 16

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 7 2016)

Tyler Porter Men Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Tyler Porter Men Cat 5 4 / 20

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Apr 27 2016)

Bailey Bell Men Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Joseph Lambert Men Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Richie Slagle Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Octavio Subia Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Octavio Subia Cat 3/4 17 / 38

Aaron Shafer Memorial TT (Apr 23 2016)

Tyler Porter Men Cat 5 7 / 10
Georg Pingen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 5
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 5
Richard Murphy Men Cat 4 12 / 15
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 10
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 10
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 3 / 8
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 23 2016)

Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 5 / 10
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 23
Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 23
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 4
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 4
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Tyler Porter Men Cat 5 31 / 37
Richard Murphy Men Cat 4 23 / 45

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Apr 13 2016)

Taylor Murphy Men Junior 3 / 6
Zachary Lowe Men Junior 4 / 6
Jacob Pingen Men Junior 5 / 6
Joseph Lambert Men 4 8 / 29
Richard Murphy Men 4 20 / 29
Richie Slagle Men 1/2/3 2 / 23
Georg Pingen Men 1/2/3 6 / 23
Justin Lowe Men 1/2/3 12 / 23
Octavio Subia Men 1/2/3 17 / 23
William Morehead Men 5 8 / 26
Tyler Porter Men 5 9 / 26
James Butler Men 5 13 / 26

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Taylor Murphy Men Juniors 13-14 Open 5 / 8
Hunter Lawrence Men Juniors 13-14 Open 7 / 8
Luke Andre Men Juniors 13-14 Open 8 / 8
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 9
Justin Lowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 61
Christian Madrid Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 61
Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-12 Open 2 / 10
Jacob Pingen Men Juniors 9-12 Open 6 / 10
Richard Murphy Men Cat 4/5 42 / 44
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 21
Georg Pingen Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 21
Patrick Andre Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 21
Cole Davis Men Juniors 15-16 Open 9 / 9
Cole Davis Men Cat 5 16 / 29
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3/4 38 / 41
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 4 / 6

Hell of the South (Apr 9 2016)

Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 16
Octavio Subia Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 16
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ 2 / 8
Justin Lowe Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
David Piercey Men Cat 3 5 / 19

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Apr 6 2016)

Joseph Lambert Men 4 12 / 26
Richie Slagle Men 1/2/3 5 / 21
Octavio Subia Men 1/2/3 21 / 21
Tyler Porter Men 5 7 / 22
James Butler Men 5 13 / 22

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Justin Lowe Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 43
Zachary Lowe Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 5
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 54 / 50
Justin Lowe Men Cat 2 44 / 46
Tyler Porter Men Cat 5 16 / 29

Rouge Roubaix XVIII (Mar 13 2016)

Justin Lowe Men P/1/2 39 / 64

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Zachary Lowe Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 4

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Zachary Lowe Men Junior 9-10 2 / 3

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Zachary Lowe Men Junior 9-10 1 / 4

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Zachary Lowe Men Junior 9-10 2 / 4

Taco Mama Time Trial (Feb 6 2016)

Timothy Taylor Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 17
Justin Lowe Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Thomas Gee Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 11