Log In

Team Overview: Team Santini USA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Jeremiah Johnson Men Masters 40+ Cat 5 1 / 9
Kenneth Walter Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Tim Shannon Men Cat 4 5 / 24
David Platon Men Cat 4 11 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Jeremiah Johnson Men Masters 40+ Cat 5 2 / 9
Kenneth Walter Men Cat 5 5 / 11
Tim Shannon Men Cat 4 5 / 26
David Platon Men Cat 4 17 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Jeremiah Johnson Men 40+ Cat 5 1 / 12
Kenneth Walter Men Cat 5 6 / 12
Tim Shannon Men Cat 4 4 / 29
David Platon Men Cat 4 11 / 29
Charles Boch Men Masters 45-54 34 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Jeremiah Johnson Men 40+ Cat 5 5 / 12
Kenneth Walter Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Tim Shannon Men Cat 4 7 / 32
David Platon Men Cat 4 15 / 32
Randy Westacott Men Masters 55-64 26 / 38
Charles Boch Men Masters 45-54 49 / 50

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Timothy Mathew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 25

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Matt Murphy Men 50-54 Masters 51 / 54

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Matt Murphy Men 50-54 Master 59 / 74

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 28 2018)

David Platon Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 48

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 8 2018)

Matt Murphy Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54

Tolero Criterium (Mar 24 2018)

Matt Murphy Men Master 50-54 Open 2 / 8
Matt Murphy Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

David Platon Men SM Cat 4 14 / 38

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

David Platon Men SM Cat 4 1 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

David Platon Men SM Cat 4 16 / 48

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

David Platon Men SM Cat 4 17 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

David Platon Men Cat 4 11 / 28
Alan Edington Men Cat 4 26 / 28
Michael Brilhante Men Cat 3 30 / 37
Matt Murphy Men 45+ Masters 36 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

David Platon Men Cat 4 6 / 28
Alan Edington Men Cat 4 15 / 28
Michael Brilhante Men Cat 3 31 / 37
Matt Murphy Men 45+ Masters 14 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

David Platon Men Cat 4 8 / 32
Alan Edington Men Cat 4 28 / 32
Michael Brilhante Men Cat 3 3 / 40
Matt Murphy Men 45+ Masters 35 / 44
Sasha Johnson Women Cat 3 17 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

David Platon Men Cat 4 17 / 32
Alan Edington Men Cat 4 28 / 32
Michael Brilhante Men Cat 3 39 / 40
Matt Murphy Men 45+ Masters 39 / 44
Sasha Johnson Women Cat 3 3 / 18

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

David Platon Men SM 4 15 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

David Platon Men SM 4 22 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

David Platon Men SM 4 21 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

David Platon Men SM 4 27 / 58

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Tim Shannon Men Cat 4 3 / 28
David Platon Men Cat 4 13 / 28
Jerrod Thomas Men Cat 4 23 / 28
Terrell Brown Men Cat 4 26 / 28
Charles Boch Men Cat 4 28 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Terrell Brown Men Cat 4 2 / 28
Tim Shannon Men Cat 4 4 / 28
Jerrod Thomas Men Cat 4 10 / 28
Charles Boch Men Cat 4 26 / 28
David Platon Men Cat 4 27 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Tim Shannon Men Cat 4 4 / 34
David Platon Men Cat 4 14 / 34
Jerrod Thomas Men Cat 4 18 / 34
Terrell Brown Men Cat 4 30 / 34
Charles Boch Men Cat 4 34 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Matt Murphy Men 45+ Masters 46 / 50
Tim Shannon Men Cat 4 4 / 40
David Platon Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Terrell Brown Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Jerrod Thomas Men Cat 4 30 / 40
Charles Boch Men Cat 4 39 / 40

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 3 2016)

Josh Keener Men CAT5 34 / 48

Marana Heritage Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Terrell Brown Men Senior Cat 3-4 17 / 35
David Platon Men Senior Cat 4-5 24 / 41
Terrell Brown Men Senior Cat 4-5 34 / 41
Terrell Brown Men Masters 35-39 Open 2 / 3
David Platon Men Masters 35-39 Open 3 / 3

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Jerrod Thomas Men Cat 5 17 / 24
Charles Boch Men Cat 5 20 / 24
Michael Brilhante Men Cat 3 35 / 47
Tim Shannon Men Cat 4 6 / 47
David Platon Men Cat 4 10 / 47
Terrell Brown Men Cat 4 32 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Jerrod Thomas Men Cat 5 12 / 24
Charles Boch Men Cat 5 17 / 24
Michael Brilhante Men Cat 3 20 / 47
Tim Shannon Men Cat 4 10 / 47
Terrell Brown Men Cat 4 12 / 47
David Platon Men Cat 4 32 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Jerrod Thomas Men Cat 5 14 / 26
Charles Boch Men Cat 5 20 / 26
Christopher Bacon Men Cat 5 26 / 26
Michael Brilhante Men Cat 3 17 / 53
Tim Shannon Men Cat 4 6 / 53
David Platon Men Cat 4 11 / 53
Terrell Brown Men Cat 4 32 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Jerrod Thomas Men Cat 5 16 / 27
Christopher Bacon Men Cat 5 18 / 27
Charles Boch Men Cat 5 25 / 27
Samuel Hopely Men Junior 17-18 59 / 85
Michael Brilhante Men Cat 3 46 / 56
Tim Shannon Men Cat 4 6 / 54
David Platon Men Cat 4 15 / 54
Terrell Brown Men Cat 4 35 / 54