Log In

Team Overview: Hagens Berman Cycling Team
(redirected from: Hagens Berman | Supermint)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 15 2024)

Artem Shmidt Men Senior 19-22 Open 1 / 29

Tour de Bloom (May 5 2024)

Eiko Fujikawa Women Cat4/Novice 25 / 30

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Chris Joosse Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 15
Eiko Fujikawa Women Cat4/Novice 17 / 32

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Chris Joosse Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 14
Eiko Fujikawa Women Cat4/Novice 16 / 31

Tour de Bloom (May 3 2024)

Chris Joosse Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 15
Eiko Fujikawa Women Cat4/Novice 20 / 32

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2024)

Eiko Fujikawa Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 9 / 13

Ravensdale Spring Classic presented by Apex, powered by Bloom (Apr 14 2024)

Eiko Fujikawa Women Senior Cat 5 5 / 8

Mason Lake 2024 (Mar 23 2024)

Eiko Fujikawa Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13
Sean Spingelt Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 34
Chris Joosse Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 34

Tour De Dung (Mar 9 2024)

Chris Joosse Men Senior Cat 3 74 / 38

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Darren Parham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 84 / 94
Artem Shmidt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 88 / 94

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 29 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 4 / 34
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 8 / 34
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 10 / 34
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 12 / 34
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 18 / 34
Ryan Lindberg Men 645pm Masters 24 / 34
Benjamin Stone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 16

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 15 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 2 / 39
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 6 / 39
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 10 / 39
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 16 / 39
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 19 / 39
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 22 / 39
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 27 / 39
Benjamin Stone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 12

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 8 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 4 / 42
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 8 / 42
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 9 / 42
Victor Peterson Men 645pm Masters 11 / 42
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 16 / 42
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 20 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 1 2023)

David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 8 / 50
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 10 / 50
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 11 / 50
Peter Kuhn Men 645pm Masters 18 / 50
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 20 / 50
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 23 / 50
Josh Adams Men 645pm Masters 32 / 50
Benjamin Stone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 16

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 11 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Rian Rustvold Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 2 / 32
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 5 / 32
Christopher Hodges Men 645pm Masters 7 / 32
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 10 / 32
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 14 / 32
David Mullen Men 645pm Masters 16 / 32
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 18 / 32
Josh Adams Men 645pm Masters 19 / 32
Benjamin Stone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 3/4 1 / 10

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Jul 5 2023)

Cooper Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 4 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Rian Rustvold Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
James Corcoran Men 330pm Masters 4 / 34
Ryan Lindberg Men 330pm Masters 18 / 34
Robert Rice Men 330pm Masters 20 / 34
Stuart Ayling Men 2pm Masters 45+ 5 / 19
Benjamin Stone Men 2pm Masters 45+ 17 / 19

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 25 2023)

Michael Garrison Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 49 / 117
Artem Shmidt Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 157 / 117
Cooper Johnson Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 184 / 117

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 22 2023)

Artem Shmidt Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 12 / 29
Cooper Johnson Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 19 / 29
Michael Garrison Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 21 / 29

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 17 2023)

Benjamin Stone Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 17
Benjamin Stone Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 23

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Cooper Johnson Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 3 / 26

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 6 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 59
Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 59
Sam Horn Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Sam Horn Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Victor Peterson Men 645pm Masters 1 / 42
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 5 / 42
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 13 / 42
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 14 / 42
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 17 / 42
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 25 / 42
Benjamin Stone Men 645pm Masters 37 / 42
Ryan Lindberg Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Russ Sovde Men 530pm Masters 45+ 8 / 18
Scott Stout Men 530pm Masters 45+ 9 / 18
Benjamin Stone Men 530pm Masters 45+ 17 / 18
James Corcoran Men 530pm Cat 3/4 10 / 22

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 30 2023)

Josh Adams Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 6 / 42
Victor Peterson Men 645pm Masters 7 / 42
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 8 / 42
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 13 / 42
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 21 / 42
Russ Sovde Men 645pm Masters 25 / 42
Ryan Lindberg Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Russ Sovde Men 530pm Masters 45+ 11 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 23 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Josh Adams Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Sam Horn Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Victor Peterson Men 645pm Masters 11 / 59
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 13 / 59
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 17 / 59
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 19 / 59
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 22 / 59
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 29 / 59
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 53 / 59
Russ Sovde Men 645pm Masters 57 / 59
Calvin Carter Men 645pm Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Ryan Lindberg Men 645pm Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Scott Stout Men 530pm Masters 45+ 12 / 28
Russ Sovde Men 530pm Masters 45+ 16 / 28
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Masters 45+ 18 / 28
Ryan Downey Men 530pm Masters 45+ 18 / 28

Independence Valley Road Race (May 13 2023)

Benjamin Stone Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 15

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 9 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 5 / 43
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 6 / 43
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 15 / 43
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 19 / 43
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 29 / 43
Russ Sovde Men 530pm Masters 45+ 7 / 21
Brent Smith Men 530pm Masters 45+ 14 / 21
Scott Stout Men 530pm Masters 45+ 18 / 21
Steven Crane Men 530pm Cat 3/4 3 / 12

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 2 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 3 / 47
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
Calvin Carter Men 645pm Cat 4/5 25 / 20
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Masters 45+ 10 / 29
Russ Sovde Men 530pm Masters 45+ 14 / 29
Brent Smith Men 530pm Masters 45+ 22 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 25 2023)

Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 6 / 53
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 10 / 53
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 11 / 53
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 15 / 53
Christopher Hodges Men 645pm Masters 17 / 53
Russ Sovde Men 645pm Masters 19 / 53
Ryan Downey Men 645pm Masters 33 / 53
Josh Adams Men 645pm Masters 34 / 53
Calvin Carter Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Benjamin Stone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Masters 45+ 8 / 32
Russ Sovde Men 530pm Masters 45+ 11 / 32
Ryan Downey Men 530pm Masters 45+ 13 / 32
James Mckee Men 530pm Masters 45+ 22 / 32
Benjamin Stone Men 530pm Masters 45+ 25 / 32
Steven Crane Men 530pm Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 3/4 16 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 18 2023)

Keith Robinson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Victor Peterson Men 645pm Masters 4 / 21
Josh Adams Men 645pm Masters 5 / 21
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 8 / 21
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 11 / 21
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 18 / 21
Benjamin Stone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 10 / 13

Ravensdale Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Sean Spingelt Men 4/5 16 / 31
Benjamin Stone Men 4/5 24 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 4 2023)

James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 4 / 54
Gary Lardizabal Men 645pm Masters 5 / 54
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 6 / 54
Christopher Hodges Men 645pm Masters 11 / 54
Stuart Ayling Men 645pm Masters 13 / 54
Scott Stout Men 645pm Masters 16 / 54
Russ Sovde Men 645pm Masters 23 / 54
Calvin Carter Men 645pm Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Benjamin Stone Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Russ Sovde Men 530pm Masters 45+ 9 / 26
Calvin Carter Men 530pm Masters 45+ 14 / 26
Christopher Hodges Men 530pm Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Steven Crane Men 530pm Cat 3/4 20 / 31
James Corcoran Men 530pm Cat 3/4 22 / 31

Mason Lake (Apr 1 2023)

Brent Smith Men Senior 35+ Open 29 / 34

Mason Lake (Mar 25 2023)

Brent Smith Men Master 55+ Open 11 / 19

Tour De Dung (Mar 11 2023)

Brent Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 28

Maryland Cycling Classic supported by UnitedHealthcare (Sep 4 2022)

Kasper Andersen Men Elite Pro 29 / 108
Darren Rafferty Men Elite Pro 45 / 108
Jack Drage Men Elite Pro 61 / 108
Matthew Riccitello Men Elite Pro 62 / 108
Diogo Barbosa Men Elite Pro 148 / 108
Michael Garrison Men Elite Pro 149 / 108

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Michael Garrison Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 67 / 74

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - TT (Jun 29 2022)

Michael Garrison Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 3 / 34
Matthew Riccitello Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 4 / 34

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Matthew Riccitello Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 12 / 118
Michael Garrison Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 53 / 118

Shasta Gravel Hugger (Mar 5 2022)

Forest Hietpas 100-Miler Open 33 / 86
Adrian Bosch 100-Miler Masters Open 42-57 43 / 45

Spin the District College Park (Aug 29 2021)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men PRO/1/2 3 / 44

Spin the District Hapeville (Aug 28 2021)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men PRO/1/2 22 / 42

LaGrange Criterium (Aug 27 2021)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men PRO/1/2 24 / 38

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Aug 25 2021)

Bourgoyne Lucas Men PRO/1/2 19 / 37

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 22 2021)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Pro-Cat 12 7 / 60

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Pro-Cat 12 67 / 79

Spartanburg Criterium (Aug 20 2021)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Pro-12 49 / 109

Driveway Series (Aug 12 2021)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 65

Driveway Series (Aug 5 2021)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 65

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Colby Lange Men SM P-12 16 / 115

Driveway Series (Jul 29 2021)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 57

Central Park Criterium p/b Palmares Racing (Jul 25 2021)

Colby Lange Men SM Open Miss & Out Crit 1 / 8
Colby Lange Men SM P-123 2 / 24

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 10 2021)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Pro 1/2 1 / 25

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Samuel Janisch Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 55

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Cole Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 102

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 1 / 40
Colby Lange Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 14 / 40

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Lucas Bourgoyne Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 2 / 40
Colby Lange Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 13 / 40

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Samuel Janisch Men Pro/1/2 16 / 68

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Samuel Janisch Men Pro/1/2 42 / 81

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Samuel Janisch Men Pro/1/2 4 / 65

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Samuel Janisch Men Pro/1/2 40 / 67

US Pro Road Champs (Jun 20 2021)

Matthew Riccitello Men Pro 17 / 146
Lucas Bourgoyne Men Pro 184 / 146
Michael Garrison Men Pro 185 / 146
Simon Jones Men Pro 186 / 146
Colby Lange Men Pro 187 / 146

US Pro Road Champs - TT (Jun 17 2021)

Michael Garrison Men Pro 9 / 45
Matthew Riccitello Men Pro 13 / 45
Colby Lange Men Pro 33 / 45

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 169 / 127

FlapJack Flats Time Trial (Feb 7 2021)

Matthew Riccitello Men Pro/1/2 1 / 11

West Mountain Road Race (Jun 27 2020)

Kevin Vermaerke Road Race Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 37

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Michael Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Michael Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 55

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Michael Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 67
Liam Holowesko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 67

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Michael Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Michael Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 62

Road Atlanta CX - GA State Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Ian Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 19

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 2 / 24
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/1/2 16 / 24

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 1 / 44
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/1/2 10 / 44
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 23 / 44
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/1/2 27 / 44
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/1/2 28 / 44

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 12 / 44
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/1/2 21 / 44
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 31 / 44
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/1/2 35 / 44
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/1/2 43 / 44

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 2 / 48
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/1/2 24 / 48
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/1/2 42 / 48
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/1/2 45 / 48
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 46 / 48

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 2 / 39
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/1/2 12 / 39
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 19 / 39
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/1/2 26 / 39
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/1/2 34 / 39

'Colorado Classic presented by VF Corporation (Aug 25 2019)

Whitney Allison Women UCI Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 67
Jessica Noyola Women UCI Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 67
Lindsay Bayer Women UCI Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 67
Leigh Ganzar Women UCI Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 67
Liza Rachetto Women UCI Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 67
Lily Williams Women UCI Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 67

'Colorado Classic presented by VF Corporation Stage 4 (Aug 25 2019)

Lily Williams Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 69
Jessica Noyola Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 69
Lindsay Bayer Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 69
Whitney Allison Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 69
Leigh Ganzar Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 69
Liza Rachetto Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 69

'Colorado Classic presented by VF Corporation Stage 3 (Aug 24 2019)

Lily Williams Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 76
Jessica Noyola Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 76
Whitney Allison Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 76
Lindsay Bayer Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 76
Leigh Ganzar Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 76
Liza Rachetto Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 76

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Cole Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 54

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22

'Colorado Classic presented by VF Corporation Stage 2 (Aug 23 2019)

Whitney Allison Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 85
Jessica Noyola Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 85
Liza Rachetto Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 85
Lily Williams Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 85
Lindsay Bayer Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 85
Leigh Ganzar Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 85

'Colorado Classic presented by VF Corporation Stage 1 (Aug 22 2019)

Whitney Allison Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 89
Jessica Noyola Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 89
Leigh Ganzar Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 89
Liza Rachetto Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 89
Lindsay Bayer Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 89
Lily Williams Women UCI Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 89

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Harriet Owen Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 56
Lily Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 56
Starla Teddergreen Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 56
Julie Kuliecza Women PRO/1/2/3 28 / 56

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Harriet Owen Women SW P-12 1 / 57
Starla Teddergreen Women SW P-12 2 / 57

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Julie Kuliecza WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Starla Teddergreen Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 33
Harriet Owen Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 33
Liza Rachetto Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 33
Tim Culbertson Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 25 / 27

O-Town Throwdown (Jul 21 2019)

Liza Rachetto Women Pro 1-23 1 / 9
Harriet Owen Women Pro 1-23 3 / 9

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 20 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 37
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 37
Whitney Allison Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 37
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 37

ASWD Twilight Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 47
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 47
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 47
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 47
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 47
Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 47

Chrono Kristin Armstrong (Jul 12 2019)

Whitney Allison Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 17

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 9 / 48

2019 USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 30 2019)

Thomas Revard Men Pro 7 / 93
Edward Anderson Men Pro 14 / 93
Jonathan Brown Men Pro 36 / 93
Cole Davis Men Pro 82 / 93
Ian Garrison Men Pro 83 / 93
Sean Quinn Men Pro 84 / 93
Kevin Vermaerke Men Pro 85 / 93
Lily Williams Women Pro-Cat 12 12 / 74
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro-Cat 12 15 / 74
Whitney Allison Women Pro-Cat 12 17 / 74
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro-Cat 12 27 / 74
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro-Cat 12 28 / 74
Liza Rachetto Women Pro-Cat 12 30 / 74
Jessica Noyola Women Pro-Cat 12 31 / 74
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro-Cat 12 131 / 74

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 1 / 57

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 1 / 57

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 28 2019)

Lily Williams Women Pro-Cat 12 2 / 61
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro-Cat 12 19 / 61
Jessica Noyola Women Pro-Cat 12 35 / 61
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro-Cat 12 40 / 61
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro-Cat 12 45 / 61
Liza Rachetto Women Pro-Cat 12 47 / 61
Whitney Allison Women Pro-Cat 12 51 / 61
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro-Cat 12 112 / 61

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 1 / 52

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals - TT (Jun 27 2019)

Whitney Allison Women Pro-Cat 12 7 / 23
Ian Garrison Men Pro 1 / 38
Edward Anderson Men Pro 17 / 38
Sean Quinn Men Pro 18 / 38
Kevin Vermaerke Men Pro 25 / 38
Thomas Revard Men Pro 30 / 38

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 3 / 51

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 1 / 51

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 1 / 42

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 4 / 56

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 8 / 57

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 1 / 48

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 2 / 46

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Ian Garrison Men Senior 19-22 Open 1 / 38
Edward Anderson Men Senior 19-22 Open 11 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 94
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 94
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 94
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 94
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 94

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 111
Whitney Allison Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 111
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 111
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 111
Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 111
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 212 / 111

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 107
Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 107
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 107
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 107
Whitney Allison Women Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 107
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 107

Cascade Cycling Classic GC (Jun 2 2019)

Jessica Noyola Women Pro-Cat 123 6 / 32

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jun 2 2019)

Jessica Noyola Women Pro-Cat 123 6 / 34

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 66
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 66
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 66
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 66
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 66
Whitney Allison Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 66

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jun 1 2019)

Jessica Noyola Women Pro-Cat 123 7 / 34

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 66
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 66
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 66
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 66
Whitney Allison Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 66
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 66

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (May 31 2019)

Jessica Noyola Women Pro-Cat 123 6 / 35

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (May 30 2019)

Jessica Noyola Women Pro-Cat 123 5 / 36

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (May 29 2019)

Jessica Noyola Women Pro-Cat 123 4 / 37

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Road Race (May 27 2019)

Leigh Ann ganzar Women PRT PRO/CAT1/CAT2 1 / 96
Lily Williams Women PRT PRO/CAT1/CAT2 6 / 96
Starla Teddergreen Women PRT PRO/CAT1/CAT2 44 / 96
Whitney Allison Women PRT PRO/CAT1/CAT2 92 / 96
Julie Kuliecza Women PRT PRO/CAT1/CAT2 109 / 96
Harriet Owen Women PRT PRO/CAT1/CAT2 111 / 96

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 99
Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 99
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 99
Whitney Allison Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 99
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 99
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 99

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Tim Culbertson Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 18 2019)

Tim Culbertson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 57

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2019)

Julie Kuliecza WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 20

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Julie Kuliecza Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Belgian Waffle Ride Canyon (May 5 2019)

Edward Anderson Waffle Combined Overall 2 / 826
Liam Holowesko Waffle Combined Overall 803 / 826

HELLKAAT HUNDIE (May 5 2019)

Tracy Berman 100 - HELLKAAT WOMEN'S OPEN - Female 3 / 25
Tracy Berman 100 - Female 3 / 29

Spin the District College Park Criterium (May 5 2019)

Lily Williams Women Pro-Cat 123 3 / 24

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Jessica Cerra Women Pro/Cat1/2 8 / 49
Leigh Ann ganzar Women Pro/Cat1/2 16 / 49
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat1/2 27 / 49
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat1/2 30 / 49
Lindsay Goldman Women Pro/Cat1/2 31 / 49

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Jessica Cerra Women Pro/Cat1/2 9 / 49
Leigh Ann ganzar Women Pro/Cat1/2 11 / 49
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat1/2 27 / 49
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat1/2 32 / 49
Lindsay Goldman Women Pro/Cat1/2 37 / 49

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (May 4 2019)

Lily Williams Women Pro-Cat 123 7 / 25

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Leigh Ann ganzar Women Pro/Cat1/2 3 / 50
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat1/2 10 / 50
Jessica Cerra Women Pro/Cat1/2 15 / 50
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat1/2 29 / 50
Lindsay Goldman Women Pro/Cat1/2 45 / 50

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Jessica Noyola Women Pro/Cat1/2 16 / 50
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat1/2 26 / 50
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat1/2 38 / 50
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat1/2 39 / 50
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat1/2 41 / 50

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Leigh Ann ganzar Women Pro/Cat1/2 3 / 53
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat1/2 8 / 53
Jessica Cerra Women Pro/Cat1/2 10 / 53
Lindsay Goldman Women Pro/Cat1/2 27 / 53
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat1/2 28 / 53
Aimee Vasse Women Pro/Cat1/2 34 / 53

Tour of the Gila (May 1 2019)

Jessica Noyola Women Pro/Cat1/2 6 / 56
Aimee Vasse Women Pro/Cat1/2 15 / 56
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat1/2 39 / 56
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat1/2 42 / 56
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat1/2 43 / 56
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat1/2 46 / 56

Commerce Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Julie Kuliecza Women Pro-Cat 123 19 / 47

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Starla Teddergreen Women Pro-Cat 123 13 / 53
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro-Cat 123 22 / 53

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

Julie Kuliecza Women Pro-Cat 123 20 / 58

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Lily Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 48
Whitney Allison WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 48
Harriet Owen WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 48
Starla Teddergreen WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 48
Julie Kuliecza WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Leigh Ann ganzar UCI Women 8 / 52
Lily Williams UCI Women 11 / 52
Whitney Allison UCI Women 15 / 52
Jessica Cerra UCI Women 28 / 52
Starla Teddergreen UCI Women 32 / 52
Harriet Owen UCI Women 45 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Lily Williams UCI Women 3 / 55
Leigh Ann ganzar UCI Women 20 / 55
Starla Teddergreen UCI Women 21 / 55
Whitney Allison UCI Women 27 / 55
Jessica Cerra UCI Women 29 / 55
Harriet Owen UCI Women 31 / 55

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Lily Williams UCI Women 9 / 75
Whitney Allison UCI Women 13 / 75
Leigh Ann ganzar UCI Women 15 / 75
Aimee Vasse UCI Women 24 / 75
Starla Teddergreen UCI Women 46 / 75
Jessica Cerra UCI Women 51 / 75
Harriet Owen UCI Women 71 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2019)

Lily Williams UCI Women 4 / 75
Aimee Vasse UCI Women 22 / 75
Leigh Ann ganzar UCI Women 23 / 75
Starla Teddergreen UCI Women 27 / 75
Whitney Allison UCI Women 37 / 75
Jessica Cerra UCI Women 48 / 75
Harriet Owen UCI Women 56 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Leigh Ann ganzar UCI Women 3 / 78
Lily Williams UCI Women 13 / 78
Whitney Allison UCI Women 14 / 78
Jessica Cerra UCI Women 15 / 78
Starla Teddergreen UCI Women 44 / 78
Aimee Vasse UCI Women 48 / 78
Harriet Owen UCI Women 68 / 78

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Jessica Noyola Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 36

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Jessica Noyola Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 30

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Jessica Noyola Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 47

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Lily Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 52
Leigh Ganzar Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 52
Starla Teddergreen Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 52
Harriet Owen Women PRO/1/2/3 33 / 52

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

Jessica Noyola Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 47

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2019)

Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 17 2019)

Kevin Vermaerke Men Pro/Cat1 2 / 98
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 60
Jessica Noyola Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 60
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 60
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 60
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 60
Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 60
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 60

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage Race (Mar 17 2019)

Kevin Vermaerke Men Pro/Cat1 2 / 98
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 60
Jessica Noyola Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 60
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 60
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 60
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 60
Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 60
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 60

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Crit (Mar 16 2019)

Kevin Vermaerke Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 118
Thomas Revard Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 118
Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 118
Cole Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 118
Edward Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 230 / 118
Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 62
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 62
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 62
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 62
Jessica Noyola Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 62
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 62
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 62

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 15 2019)

Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 74
Jessica Noyola Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 74
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 74
Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 74
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 74
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 74
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 74
Kevin Vermaerke Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 136
Thomas Revard Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 136
Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 136
Edward Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 136
Cole Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 136

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 14 2019)

Kevin Vermaerke Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 153
Cole Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 153
Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 153
Edward Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 153
Thomas Revard Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 153
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 79
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 79
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 79
Jessica Noyola Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 79
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 79
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 79
Whitney Allison Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 79
Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 79

Redlands Bicycle Classic - ITT (Mar 13 2019)

Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 155
Thomas Revard Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 155
Kevin Vermaerke Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 155
Edward Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 155
Cole Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 155
Liam Holowesko Men Pro/Cat 1 115 / 155
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 79
Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 79
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 79
Whitney Allison Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 79
Jessica Noyola Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 79
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 79
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 79
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Harriet Owen Women SW Pro/1/2 3 / 39
Lindsay Bayer Women SW Pro/1/2 4 / 39
Liza Rachetto Women SW Pro/1/2 9 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Harriet Owen Women SW Pro/1/2 2 / 39
Lindsay Bayer Women SW Pro/1/2 5 / 39
Liza Rachetto Women SW Pro/1/2 9 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Harriet Owen Women SW Pro/1/2 3 / 40
Lindsay Bayer Women SW Pro/1/2 6 / 40
Liza Rachetto Women SW Pro/1/2 7 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Lindsay Bayer Women SW Pro/1/2 1 / 43
Harriet Owen Women SW Pro/1/2 7 / 43
Liza Rachetto Women SW Pro/1/2 11 / 43

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Lindsay Bayer Women SW Pro/1/2 1 / 43
Harriet Owen Women SW Pro/1/2 7 / 43
Liza Rachetto Women SW Pro/1/2 11 / 43

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Leigh Ganzar Men Cat 2 96 / 59
Leigh Ganzar Women Cat 1/2 1 / 22

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2019)

Lily Williams Women Women1/2/3/4 1 / 31

UCLA Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Jessica Noyola Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 10 / 7
Jessica Noyola Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Whitney Allison Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 49
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 49
Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 49
Jessica Noyola Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 49
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 49
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 49
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 49
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 49
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 51
Whitney Allison Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 51
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 51
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 51
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 51
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 51
Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 51
Jessica Noyola Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 51
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 51
Aimee Vasse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 51

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 55
Whitney Allison Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 55
Aimee Vasse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 55
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 55
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 55
Jessica Noyola Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 55
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 55
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 55
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 55
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 55

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Whitney Allison Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 56
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 56
Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 56
Jessica Noyola Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 56
Leigh Ganzar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 56
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 56
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 56
Aimee Vasse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 56
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 56
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 56

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

Liza Rachetto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 11

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Lily Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 25
Harriet Owen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 25

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/1/2 1 / 62
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/1/2 7 / 62

Shenandoah Mountain 100 (Sep 2 2018)

Edward Anderson Overall 1 / 565

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/1/2 3 / 69
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 8 / 69
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/1/2 54 / 69

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Starla Teddergreen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 75
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 75
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/1/2 10 / 70
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 30 / 70
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/1/2 51 / 70

Colorado Classic - Stage 4 (Aug 19 2018)

Sean Bennett Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 7 / 72
Harriet Owen Women Cat 1/2 4 / 62
Jessica Noyola Women Cat 1/2 11 / 62
Allison Linnell Women Cat 1/2 36 / 62

Colorado Classic - Stage 3 (Aug 18 2018)

Sean Bennett Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 9 / 80
Harriet Owen Women Cat 1/2 5 / 66
Jessica Noyola Women Cat 1/2 24 / 66
Allison Linnell Women Cat 1/2 47 / 66

Colorado Classic - Stage 2 (Aug 17 2018)

Jessica Noyola Women Cat 1/2 11 / 67
Jennifer Luebke Women Cat 1/2 17 / 67
Allison Linnell Women Cat 1/2 52 / 67
Harriet Owen Women Cat 1/2 63 / 67

Colorado Classic - Stage 1 (Aug 16 2018)

Christopher Blevins Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 5 / 90
Jessica Noyola Women Cat 1/2 16 / 80
Allison Linnell Women Cat 1/2 53 / 80
Harriet Owen Women Cat 1/2 56 / 80
Jen Luebke Women Cat 1/2 80 / 80

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Julie Kuliecza WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 3 / 52

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Harriet Owen Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 53
Starla Teddergreen Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 53
Liza Rachetto Women PRO/1/2/3 17 / 53
Jennifer Luebke Women PRO/1/2/3 31 / 53

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 6 / 46

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 1 / 50

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 2 / 48
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 19 / 48

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 4 / 34
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 17 / 34

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 3 / 34

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 5 / 44
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 41 / 44

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 3 / 40
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 14 / 40

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2 2 / 46
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 9 / 46

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 44
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 44

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 43
Jennifer Luebke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 43
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 43
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 43
Peta Mullens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 43
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 43

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 61
Peta Mullens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 61
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 61
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 61
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 61
Whitney Allison Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 61

Chrono Kristin Armstrong (Jul 13 2018)

Whitney Allison Women UCI 4 / 21
Jennifer Luebke Women UCI 9 / 21

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 79
Peta Mullens Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 79
Liza Rachetto Women Pro 1/2/3 14 / 79
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro 1/2/3 22 / 79
Lindsay Goldman Women Pro 1/2/3 31 / 79
Harriet Owen Women Pro 1/2/3 59 / 79

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Harriet Owen Women 1/2/3 7 / 62
Lily Williams Women 1/2/3 9 / 62
Liza Rachetto Women 1/2/3 10 / 62
Starla Teddergreen Women 1/2/3 17 / 62
Lindsay Goldman Women 1/2/3 25 / 62
Peta Mullens Women 1/2/3 52 / 62

White Spot Delta Road Race (Jul 8 2018)

Lily Williams Women Pro 2 / 80
Harriet Owen Women Pro 4 / 80
Starla Teddergree Women Pro 6 / 80
Peta Mullens Women Pro 9 / 80
Liza Rachetto Women Pro 11 / 80
Whitney Allison Women Pro 59 / 80

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Harriet Owen Women 1/2/3 3 / 85
Peta Mullens Women 1/2/3 4 / 85
Lily Williams Women 1/2/3 10 / 85
Starla Teddergreen Women 1/2/3 11 / 85
Liza Rachetto Women 1/2/3 44 / 85
Whitney Allison Women 1/2/3 55 / 85

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Peta Mullens Women 1/2/3 2 / 60
Whitney Allison Women 1/2/3 4 / 60
Lily Williams Women 1/2/3 8 / 60
Starla Teddergreen Women 1/2/3 14 / 60
Harriet Owen Women 1/2/3 36 / 60

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Harriet Owen Women Pro-12 10 / 46

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Harriet Owen Women Pro-12 43 / 57
? George Men 1-23 Master 40+ 42 / 70

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Harriet Owen Women Pro-12 3 / 54
? George Men 1-23 Master 40+ 32 / 53

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Harriet Owen Women Pro-12 5 / 57
Peta Mullens Women Pro-12 18 / 57
? George Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 45 / 66

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

? George Men 1-23 Master 40+ 35 / 36
Peta Mullens Women Pro-12 16 / 41
Harriet Owen Women Pro-12 41 / 41

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Harriet Owen Women Pro-12 1 / 41
Peta Mullens Women Pro-12 2 / 41
? George Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 24 / 42

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Pro-12 4 / 48

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Pro-12 7 / 46

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Pro-12 1 / 42

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Pro-12 6 / 44

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Pro-12 5 / 40

USA Pro Road Nationals - TT (Jun 21 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women Pro-12 6 / 30
Whitney Allison Women Pro-12 7 / 30
Sean Bennett Men Pro-1 7 / 38
Thomas Revard Men Pro-1 8 / 38
Ian Garrison Men Pro-1 11 / 38
Christopher Blevins Men Pro-1 21 / 38
Cole Davis Men Pro-1 31 / 38

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Harriet Owen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 48
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 48
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 48

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 39
Lily Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 39
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 39
Liza Rachetto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 39
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 39

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 66
Lily Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 66
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 66
Liza Rachetto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 66
Whitney Allison Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 66

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Harriet Owen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 51
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 51
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 67
Lily Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 67
Liza Rachetto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 67
Peta Mullens Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 67
Whitney Allison Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 67

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Peta Mullens Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 70
Lily Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 70
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 70
Liza Rachetto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 70
Whitney Allison Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 70
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 70

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Thomas Revard Men PRO/1/2 102 / 61

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Lily Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 48
Peta Mullens WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 48
Starla Teddergreen WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 48
Whitney Allison WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 48
Jennifer Luebke WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 48
Liza Rachetto WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 48

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Peta Mullens WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 53
Liza Rachetto WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 53
Lily Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 53
Starla Teddergreen WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 53
Jennifer Luebke WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 53
Whitney Allison WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 53

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Starla Teddergreen WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 51
Whitney Allison WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 51
Jennifer Luebke WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 51
Lily Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 51
Peta Mullens WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 51
Liza Rachetto WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 51

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Road Race (May 28 2018)

Lily Williams Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 85
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 85
Whitney Allison Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 85
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 85
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 138 / 85
Peta Mullens Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 143 / 85

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Starla Teddergreen Women Prt PRO/1/2 8 / 111
Whitney Allison Women Prt PRO/1/2 18 / 111
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt PRO/1/2 20 / 111
Peta Mullens Women Prt PRO/1/2 24 / 111
Lily Williams Women Prt PRO/1/2 36 / 111
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt PRO/1/2 61 / 111

Ontario Season End Criterium (May 20 2018)

Jessica Noyola Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 48 / 61

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Julie Kuliecza Women Pro-Cat 123 17 / 45
Peta Mullens Women Pro-Cat 123 25 / 45

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 18 2018)

Julie Kuliecza Women Pro-Cat 12 12 / 18

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 4 2018)

Michael Rice Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 2 / 136
Sean Bennett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 7 / 136
Thomas Revard Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 16 / 136
William Barta Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 31 / 136
Edward Anderson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 60 / 136
Ian Garrison Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 136
Christopher Blevins Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 92 / 136
Rui Oliveira Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 97 / 136
Whitney Allison Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 67
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 67
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 67
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 67
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 67
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 67
Peta Mullens Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 67
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 67

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 3 2018)

Thomas Revard Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1 / 171
Sean Bennett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 171
William Barta Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 5 / 171
Edward Anderson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 21 / 171
Christopher Blevins Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 51 / 171
Ian Garrison Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 59 / 171
Rui Oliveira Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 64 / 171
Michael Rice Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 68 / 171
Whitney Allison Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 72
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 72
Lindsay Bayer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 72
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 72
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 72
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 72
Peta Mullens Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 72
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 72

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Lily Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 69
Julie Kuliecza Women PRO/1/2/3 21 / 69

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 29 2018)

Coryn Rivera Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 42
Starla Teddergreen Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 42
Jennifer Luebke Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 42
Peta Mullens Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 42
Tarah Cole Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 42
Lindsay Bayer Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 42
Liza Rachetto Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 42

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Lily Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 92
Julie Kuliecza Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 92

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Lily Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 82
Julie Kuliecza Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 82

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Lily Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 80
Julie Kuliecza Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 80

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 28
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 28
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 28
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 28
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 28
Sean Bennett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 8 / 53
Christopher Blevins Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 9 / 53

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 35
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 35
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 35
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 35
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 35
Lily Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 35
Sean Bennett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 7 / 73
Christopher Blevins Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 10 / 73
Thomas Revard Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 14 / 73
Ian Garrison Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 73

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Tim Culbertson Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 25

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Michael Rice Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 1 / 80
Christopher Blevins Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 5 / 80
Ian Garrison Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 18 / 80
Sean Bennett Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 27 / 80
Thomas Revard Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 97 / 80
Cole Davis Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 100 / 80
Edward Anderson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 117 / 80
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 37
Lily Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 37
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 37
Jessica Noyola Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 37
Liza Rachetto Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 37
Tarah Cole Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 37

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 35
Lily Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 35
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 35
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 35
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 35
Sean Bennett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 10 / 78
Thomas Revard Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 16 / 78
Ian Garrison Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 23 / 78

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Lily Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 38
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 38
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 38
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 38
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 38
Christopher Blevins Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1 / 80
Michael Rice Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 6 / 80
Sean Bennett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 24 / 80
Ian Garrison Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 31 / 80
Thomas Revard Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 45 / 80
Cole Davis Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 77 / 80
Edward Anderson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 98 / 80

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 40
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 40
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 40
Lily Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 40
Liza Rachetto Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 40
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 40
Sean Bennett Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 14 / 78
Thomas Revard Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 16 / 78
Ian Garrison Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 74 / 78

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Lily Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 71
Whitney Allison Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 71
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 71
Peta Mullens Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 71
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 71
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Whitney Allison Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 81
Lily Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 81
Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 81
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 81
Peta Mullens Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 81
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 81

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 74
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 74
Whitney Allison Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 74
Lily Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 74
Peta Mullens Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 74
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 74

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 87
Whitney Allison Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 87
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 87
Lily Williams Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 87
Peta Mullens Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 87
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 87

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Lily Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 55
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 55
Julie Kuliecza Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 55

SLR Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Jessica Noyola Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Thomas Revard Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 69
Christopher Blevins Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 69
Edward Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 69
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 69

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Christopher Blevins Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 78
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 78
Thomas Revard Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 78
Edward Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Christopher Blevins Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 78
Thomas Revard Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 78
Edward Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 78
Zeke Mostov Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women SW Pro/1/2 1 / 29
Lily Williams Women SW Pro/1/2 9 / 29
Tarah Cole Women SW Pro/1/2 25 / 29
Liza Rachetto Women SW Pro/1/2 27 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women SW Pro/1/2 5 / 32
Lily Williams Women SW Pro/1/2 23 / 32
Tarah Cole Women SW Pro/1/2 25 / 32
Liza Rachetto Women SW Pro/1/2 29 / 32
Jessica Noyola Women SW Pro/1/2 31 / 32
Starla Teddergreen Women SW Pro/1/2 32 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Lily Williams Women SW Pro/1/2 10 / 39
Jennifer Luebke Women SW Pro/1/2 20 / 39
Jessica Noyola Women SW Pro/1/2 29 / 39
Tarah Cole Women SW Pro/1/2 30 / 39
Starla Teddergreen Women SW Pro/1/2 31 / 39
Liza Rachetto Women SW Pro/1/2 32 / 39
Julie Kuliecza Women SW Pro/1/2 33 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Jennifer Luebke Women SW Pro/1/2 1 / 39
Lily Williams Women SW Pro/1/2 2 / 39
Liza Rachetto Women SW Pro/1/2 12 / 39
Jessica Noyola Women SW Pro/1/2 15 / 39
Tarah Cole Women SW Pro/1/2 17 / 39
Julie Kuliecza Women SW Pro/1/2 24 / 39
Starla Teddergreen Women SW Pro/1/2 30 / 39

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2018)

Lily Williams Women Women1/2/3/4 1 / 22

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2018)

Lily Williams Women Women1/2/3/4 1 / 27

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Julie Kuliecza Men 1/2/3 20 / 44

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Liza Rachetto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 9

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2018)

Cole Davis Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 14

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Julie Kuliecza Women Pro/1/2 16 / 30

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Julie Kuliecza WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32

Colorado Classic - Women's Professional Cycling Race Stage 1 (Aug 10 2017)

Scotti Lechuga Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 80
Jessica Noyola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 80

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Pro/1/2 3 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Peta Mullens Women Pro/1/2 2 / 40

Busiest Racers

in last months
Liza Rachetto 142
Lindsay Bayer 103
Starla Teddergreen 102
Lily Williams 81
Julie Kuliecza 77
Harriet Owen 72
Scotti Lechuga 71
Jessica Noyola 69
Peta Mullens 68
Whitney Allison 45
Megan Alderete 37
Allison Linnell 37
Ivy Audrain 36
Leigh Ganzar 31
Jennifer Luebke 29
Beth Ann orton 23
Thomas Revard 18
Edward Anderson 16
Benjamin Stone 15
Tarah Cole 14
Shoshauna Laxson 13
Michael Garrison 13
Gary Lardizabal 13
Lucas Bourgoyne 13
Lizzie Williams 13
Eri Yonamine 13
Stuart Ayling 12
Ian Garrison 12
James Corcoran 11
Keith Robinson 11
Robert Rice 11
Christopher Blevins 11
Sean Bennett 11
Russ Sovde 11
Elizabeth Williams 11
Leigh Ann ganzar 10
David Grainger 10
Jessica Cerra 9
Colby Wait-molyneux 9
Cole Davis 9
Scott Stout 9
Kevin Vermaerke 9
Calvin Carter 8
Aimee Vasse 8
Eiko Fujikawa 7
Sophie Mackay 7
Colby Lange 7
Sean Quinn 6
Christopher Hodges 6
Matthew Riccitello 6
Josh Adams 6
Lindsay Goldman 6
Brent Smith 5
Ryan Lindberg 5
Victor Peterson 5
Samuel Janisch 5
Chris Joosse 5
? George 5
David Mullen 4
Jessica Uebelhart 4
Tim Culbertson 4
Michael Rice 4
Peter Kuhn 4
Cooper Johnson 4
Artem Shmidt 4
Sam Horn 3
Steven Crane 3
Whitney Allison 3
Ryan Downey 3
Liam Holowesko 3
Zeke Mostov 3
William Barta 2
Michael Prater 2
Rian Rustvold 2
Simon Jones 2
Ryan Whitehead 2
Rui Oliveira 2
Jarrod Moroni 2
Tracy Berman 2
Cole Davis 2
Liza Rachetto 2
Starla Teddergreen 2
Sean Spingelt 2
Darren Parham 1
Diogo Barbosa 1
Jack Drage 1
Darren Rafferty 1
Kasper Andersen 1
Bourgoyne Lucas 1
Forest Hietpas 1
Starla Teddergree 1
Lizzie Williams 1
Jessi Uebelhart 1
Adrian Bosch 1
Jen Luebke 1
James Mckee 1
Jonathan Brown 1
Coryn Rivera 1
Erica Allar 1