Log In

Team Overview: Therapeutic Associates Racing p

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

David Saltzberg Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 26

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

David Saltzberg Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 25

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

David Saltzberg Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

David Saltzberg Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 25

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

David Saltzberg Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3/4 38 / 48

Poulsbo Criterium at College Marketplace (Jun 30 2018)

Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 8

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 8

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 50 / 32
Robert Tornai Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 38
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 38
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 38

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Robert Tornai Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 31
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 31
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Robert Tornai Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 36
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 36
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Robert Tornai Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 37
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 37
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 37

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Sean Hunter Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 56
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 51
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 51
Jonathon Hinkle Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 51

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Sean Hunter Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 61
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 54
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 54
Jonathon Hinkle Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 54

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Sean Hunter Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 61
Jonathon Hinkle Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 53
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 53
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 53

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 54
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 54
Jonathon Hinkle Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 54

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 43
Rachel Lee Women Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 44
Rachel Lee Women Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 44
Rachel Lee Women Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 44
Rachel Lee Women Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 14

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

David Root Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 24
David Saltzberg Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 24
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 38
Scott Scholz Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 38
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 38
Alex Yale Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 34
Travis Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 34

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2018)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Camano Island Circuit Race (Aug 12 2017)

Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

Proctor/Tacoma Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jul 16 2017)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 8

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Aaron Mcclintock Men Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 52
Wacek Godycki Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 46
David Root Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Henrique Serra Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 32

WSBA Road Race Championship (Jun 17 2017)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 35
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 35
Dan Litwora Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 35
Rachel Lee Women Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 11
Henrique Serra Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 38
Wacek Godycki Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 38

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 16

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

David Root Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 37
Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Kristina Hughes Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Scott Scholz Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 43
Henrique Serra Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 65
Wacek Godycki Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 65
Chris Waggoner Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 65
Travis Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 65

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 9

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Rachel Lee Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42
David Root Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 18
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 41
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 41
Jeff Crawford Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 60
Wacek Godycki Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 60
Erik Hofland Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 60

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Tatiana Campos Women Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Rachel Lee Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44
David Root Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 19
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 44
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 44
Wacek Godycki Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 62
Jeff Crawford Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 62
Erik Hofland Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 62
Henrique Serra Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 62

Olympic View Road Race (May 13 2017)

Henrique Serra Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 57
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 41
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 57
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 57
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 57
Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 57
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 57

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 8 2017)

Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
David Root Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 26
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 41
Dan Litwora Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 41
Istvan Takacs Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 41
David Saltzberg Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 41
Scott Scholz Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 41
Henrique Serra Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 50
Erik Hofland Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 50
Chris Ramsey Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 50
Chris Waggoner Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 50
Travis Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 50
Brant Buchholz Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 50

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 18 2017)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Felipe Nystrom Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 44

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 9
David Saltzberg Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 9
David Hart Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 9
Scott Scholz Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 9

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Tatiana Campos Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 12
Heather Nielson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Erik Hofland Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 53
Felipe Nystrom Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 53

The Ridge Circuit Race #2 (Mar 5 2017)

Henrique Serra Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Aaron Mcclintock Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Scott Scholz Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Felipe Nystrom Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 1
Ronald Sielinski Men Master 50-59 Open 8 / 17

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Colin Mckenna Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 58

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

David Root Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 12

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

David Root Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 10
Erik Hofland Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 68
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 68

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

David Root HC Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 7

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

David Root Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 10
Erik Hofland Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 74
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 65 / 74

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Erik Hofland Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 74
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 74

Tour de Bloom - RR1 (May 6 2016)

Erik Hofland Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 75
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 75

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Sunday (May 1 2016)

Jay Salazar Men Cat Pro-12 60 / 63

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 26

Emerald Time Trial (Apr 3 2016)

Ronald Sielinski Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 11

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Roger Lloyd Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46
Zhaolong Wu Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 40
Jason Elstad Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 40
Ronald Sielinski Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 26

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 23

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Ronald Sielinski Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 49
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 55

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 31
Erik Hofland Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 31
David Root Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 31
Alex Yale Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 31
Justin Buell Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 31

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Ronald Sielinski Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 43

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Ronald Sielinski Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 23
Zhaolong Wu Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 23
Nicholas Siverly Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 23