Log In

Team Overview: Houndstooth Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Matt Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 52

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Matt Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 36

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Matt Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 37

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Matt Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 35

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Matt Duncan Men 1-23 Master 40+ 36 / 40

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Matt Duncan Men 1-23 Master 40+ 35 / 70

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Matt Duncan Men 1-23 Master 40+ 25 / 53

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Matt Duncan Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 22 / 66

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Matt Duncan Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 61

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Matt Duncan Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 69

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday (Aug 12 2017)

Jim Smittkamp Men Cat 3 35 / 38
Matt Duncan Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 21 / 53

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

Robert Jacobs MM 40+ 3-4 5 / 15
Jonathan Bocina SM 3-4 5 / 17

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 13 2017)

Mitchell Hoke Men CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Jeremy Curry Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 46
Kevin Bains Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 24 / 46
Matt Duncan Men Master 40+ 27 / 54

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Kevin Bains Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 42 / 78
Jeremy Curry Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 67 / 78
Matt Duncan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 87
Jeremy Curry Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 72 / 87

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

Amanda Knutson SW 4-5 5 / 23
Stuart Morrison MM 40+ 4-5 10 / 29
Robert Jacobs MM 40+ 3-4 2 / 32
Chris Burke MM 40+ 3-4 6 / 32
Jeremy Curry MM 40+ 3-4 7 / 32
Aaron Pilling MM 40+ 3-4 23 / 32
Paul Gerber SM 3-4 35 / 38

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Justin Hoese MM 40+ 3-4 2 / 16
Anna Levine MW 50+ 6 / 12

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Christian Smith MM 40+ 3-4 5 / 17
Anna Levine MW 50+ 4 / 8

2016 STEAMBOAT STINGER MTB RACE (Aug 13 2016)

Joshua Lawton Solo Pro/Open Men 56 / 96

Hygiene Time Trail (Jun 25 2016)

Michael Nightingale SM 3 2 / 8

Buff Gold RR (Apr 10 2016)

Stuart Morrison MM 40+ 5 5 / 12
Scott Crabtree MM 40+ 3 2 / 27
Christian Smith MM 40+ 3 11 / 27
David Bertino MM 40+ 3 19 / 27
Matthew Hudson SM 3 18 / 38

CU Buff Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Alex Dorganross SM 4 17 / 24
Michael Nightingale SM 3 6 / 11

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

Christian Smith MM 40+ 3 4 / 9
Matthew Hudson SM 3 7 / 8
Evan Wiebe JM 15-16 1 / 7