Log In

Team Overview: BELL & CO

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Texas Gravel Championship (Jun 29 2019)

Mark Mcgraw Men Master 100 Mile Open 50-79 Open 10 / 17

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Jesse Nabholz Men Cat 3 15 / 35

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Jesse Nabholz Men Cat 3 20 / 38

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Jesse Nabholz Men Cat 3 13 / 37

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Kyle Landrum Men Open Cat4 20 / 33

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Kyle Landrum Men Open Cat4 18 / 36
Jesse Nabholz Men Open Cat3 34 / 63

Cane Creek Timberland (Nov 5 2017)

Brian Densmore Cross Country Men Master 50-59 CAT 3 1 / 8
Mark Mcgraw Cross Country Men Master 50-59 CAT 3 2 / 8
Doug Sonheim Cross Country Men Master 50-59 CAT 3 4 / 8
David Thomas Cross Country Men Master 60+ CAT 3 1 / 2
Larry Matthews Cross Country Men Master 60+ CAT 3 2 / 2
Robert Nielsen Cross Country Men Master 50-59 CAT 1 2 / 3
John Guerin Cross Country Men Master Clydesdale CAT 3 3 / 3
Olivia Campbell Cross Country Women Master 19-29 CAT 3 1 / 2
Gereg Jeffers Cross Country Men Master 50+ CAT 2 1 / 3
Scott Scholl Cross Country Men Master 50+ CAT 2 3 / 3
Oatmeal Nelson Cross Country Men Master Single Spe CAT 2 1 / 6
Christopher Wilson Cross Country Men Master Single Spe CAT 2 6 / 6
Richard Bell Cross Country Men Junior 60+ CAT 2 2 / 1
Kyle Landrum Cross Country Men Master 19-29 CAT 3 4 / 5

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Kyle Landrum Men Cat 5 1 / 17

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Kyle Landrum Men Cat 5 8 / 22

Battle for Townsend's Ridge / Hobbs (Jun 11 2017)

David Thomas Cat 3 Men 60 Plus 1 / 2
Christopher Wilson Cat 3 Men 30-39 15 / 17
Joshua Leamon Cat 3 Men 11-12 5 / 9
Jim Barton Cat 2 Men 60 Plus 1 / 1
Wesley Wright Cat 2 Men 50-59 7 / 11
Les Baker Cat 2 Men 50-59 8 / 11
Chris Rost Cat 2 Men 30-39 2 / 23
Robert Nielsen Cat 1 Men 50-59 6 / 8
Erik Leamon Cat 1 Men 40-49 1 / 9
Tara Keanab Cat 3 Women 40 Plus 3 / 6

The Ugly Gnome (May 15 2017)

Tara Leamon Female Cat 3 40-99 3 / 6
Larry Matthews Men Cat 3 60-99 3 / 4
Brian Dinsmore Men Cat 3 50-59 3 / 8
Joshua Leamon Men Cat 3 11-12 5 / 7
Jonathan Putnam Men SS Open 5 / 5
Robert Nielsen Men Cat 1 50-59 4 / 5
Erik Leamon Men Cat 1 40-49 3 / 8

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Kyle Landrum Men Cat 4/5 13 / 45

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Kyle Landrum Men Cat 4/5 10 / 46

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Kyle Landrum Men Cat 4/5 12 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Kyle Landrum Men Cat 4/5 25 / 53

Spa City MTB Marathon (Jul 10 2016)

Erik Leamon Male 40 to 49 2 / 12

River Valley Rumble (Jun 19 2016)

David Thomas Men OPEN 60+ 2 / 4
Larry Matthews Men OPEN 60+ 4 / 4
Oatmeal Nelson Men CAT 3 30-39 2 / 11
Joshua Leamon Men CAT 3 11-12 5 / 8
Hayes Pruitt Men CAT 3 11-12 6 / 8
Scott Scholl Men CAT 2 50+ 4 / 5
Chris Rost Men CAT 2 30-39 5 / 9
Wesley Pruitt Men CAT 2 30-39 9 / 9
Erik Leamon Men CAT 1 40-49 4 / 11

Ouachita Challenge (Apr 2 2016)

Erik Leamon SS Men 1 / 14