Log In

Team Overview: NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Secret Squirrel (May 19 2019)

Amanda Resch Sport Women 40+ 6 / 7

Bear Brook Classic (May 11 2019)

Kaitlyn Kehoe Cat 2 Women 19-39 999 / 12

Hop Brook MTB Race - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Kaitlyn Kehoe Cat 2 Women 19-39 (Women) 1 / 3

Freetown 50 - EFTA NECS Results (Sep 16 2018)

Amanda Resch FatBike Open Women 1 / 1

Gnar Weasels - Bubba Trophy #4 (Jul 7 2018)

Jonathan Mauterer Zancanato Singlespeed Open Men 7 / 10
Adele Paquin Elite Women 9 / 14
Kaitlyn Kehoe Sport Women 19-39 10 / 10

Bear Brook Classic (May 12 2018)

Kaitlyn Kehoe Cat 2 Women 19-39 6 / 9

Fat Tire Classic - Bubba Trophy Special Results (Apr 22 2018)

Kaitlyn Kehoe CAT 2 SPORT WOMEN 19-39 4 / 5

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Kaitlyn Kehoe CAT 2 SPORT WOMEN 19-34 3 / 4

Hop Brook MTB Race (Apr 8 2018)

Adele Paquin XC Women 19-34 Cat 2 2 / 5
Kaitlyn Kehoe XC Women 19-34 Cat 2 5 / 5

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Mark Hewitt Men 3/4 37 / 59

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Melissa Gawron Women Cat 4/5 4 / 17

The Barn Burner - Kenda Cup East #6 (Jul 30 2017)

Mark Hewitt CAT 1 MEN 19-29 1 / 13
Melissa Gawron CAT 2 WOMEN 19-34 1 / 7
Kaitlyn Kehoe CAT 2 WOMEN 19-34 6 / 7
Jonathan Mauterer CAT 2 SS 2 / 6

The Eastern Grind - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 15 2017)

Kaitlyn Kehoe Cat 2 W 19-34 4 / 5

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2017)

Melissa Gawron Women Cat 2 19-34 2 / 8
Gabrielle Yarosh Women Cat 2 19-34 7 / 8
Jim Downs Men Cat 3 50+ 12 / 14
Kaitlyn Kehoe Women Cat 3 19-34 1 / 5
Adele Paquin Women Cat 3 19-34 2 / 5

Kenda Cup #1 - Fat Tire Classic (Apr 23 2017)

Melissa Gawron Women Cat 2 19-34 4 / 7
Gabrielle Yarosh Women Cat 2 19-34 6 / 7
Jim Downs Men Cat 3 50+ 12 / 22
Kaitlyn Kehoe Women Cat 3 19-34 2 / 10
Adele Paquin Women Cat 3 19-34 3 / 10
Katherine Butler Women Cat 3 19-34 8 / 10

Wallum Lake - EFTA NECS #1 (Apr 15 2017)

Gabrielle Yarosh Sport Female 19-39 5 / 5

The Barn Burner (Jul 31 2016)

Melissa Gawron Women Cat 3 19-34 1 / 8
Gabriela Yarosh Women Cat 3 19-34 2 / 8

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Mark Hewitt Men CAT 3/4 10 / 41

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Mark Hewitt Men Cat 4 2 / 65

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Mark Hewitt Category 3/4 12 / 39

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Mark Hewitt Men CAT 4B 6 / 42

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2016)

Nathan Layman Men Cat 2 40-49 11 / 38
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 3 19-34 3 / 5

Kenda Cup #1 - Fat Tire Classic (Apr 24 2016)

Alicia Wendolowski Women Cat 3 Master 35+ 2 / 8
Adele Paquin Women Cat 3 Open 19-34 4 / 9
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 3 Open 19-34 5 / 9
Gabrielle Yarosh Women Cat 3 Open 19-34 9 / 9

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Scott Yarosh Men Cat3/4 Open 1 / 46
Mark Hewitt Men Cat3/4 Open 33 / 46