Log In

Team Overview: Byrne International Llc

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 9
Lukas Donnelly Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 9

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Lukas Donnelly Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 3
Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 3

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Lukas Donnelly Juniors 6 / 22
Thomas Byrne Juniors 17 / 22
Katharine Byrne Juniors 20 / 22

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Katharine Byrne Women Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Christopher Byrne Men Masters 50+ 17 / 17

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55+ 14 / 14
Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 3
Ellen Hardy Women Non Cat4/5 10 / 10
Katharine Byrne Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 3

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 16 2017)

Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 2
Katharine Byrne Women Juniors -10 1 / 2
Ellen Hardy Women Open Non- Cat4/5 10 / 10
Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55+ 14 / 14

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 2
Katharine Byrne Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 3
Ellen Hardy Women Non Cat4/5 9 / 11
Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55+ 17 / 18

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Katharine Byrne Women Open Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Trinity Paul Women Open Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Nikita Paul Women Open Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Thomas Byrne Men Open Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Lukas Donnelly Men Open Junior 9-10 2 / 2

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials - PA Junior State Championship (Jun 3 2017)

Lukas Donnelly Boys 9-10 4 / 5
Nikita Paul Girls 11-12 4 / 6
Trinity Paul Girls 11-12 6 / 6
Thomas Byrne Boys 11-12 5 / 6
Katharine Byrne Girls 13-14 2 / 2
Christopher Byrne Men 55+ 13 / 13
Nicholas Paul Men Cat 5/Citizen 14 / 14

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 4
Lukas Donnelly Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 1
Christopher Byrne Men Open Cat4 56 / 56

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (May 7 2017)

Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 5 / 7
Lukas Donnelly Men Juniors 9-12 6 / 7
Trinity Paul Women Juniors 9-12 3 / 5
Nikita Paul Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 5
Katharine Byrne Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 2

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Lukas Donnelly Men Juniors 9-12 4 / 5
Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 5 / 5
Katharine Byrne Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 3
Nikita Paul Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 3
Ellen Hardy Women Open Non- Cat4/5 9 / 10
Nicholas Paul Men Open Non- Cat4/5 21 / 22
Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55+ 17 / 17

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 1
Katharine Byrne Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 3
Ellen Hardy Women Non Cat4/5 7 / 9
Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55+ 19 / 20

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 5 / 7
Marius Donnelly Men Juniors 9-12 6 / 7
Lukas Donnelly Men Juniors 9-12 7 / 7
Katharine Byrne Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 2
Ellen Hardy Women Non Cat4/5 11 / 11
Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55+ 20 / 21

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 9 2017)

Katharine Byrne Women Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Nikita Paul Women Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Trinity Paul Women Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55-64 14 / 15
Thomas Byrne Men Junior 9-12 1 / 1
Nicholas Paul Men Open Non Bike B 15 / 17
Ellen Hardy Women Open Non Bike B 6 / 7

A.C. Daughtry Security H2H Race #1, Mayhem Mountain Bike Race (Mar 25 2017)

Thomas Byrne CAT 3 JR MEN 10-14 11 / 11
Christopher Byrne CAT 3 MEN 50+ 19 / 20

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 7 / 7
Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55+ 17 / 17
James O'neill Men Juniors 15-16 15 / 17

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Jenifer O'neill Women Non 14 / 14
Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 2
Christopher Byrne Men Masters 50+ 9 / 10
Katharine Byrne Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 3
James O'neill Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 6

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 20 2016)

Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55+ 23 / 23

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 6 / 6
Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55+ 20 / 21
James O'neill Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 7
Ellen Hardy Women Non 7 / 8
Jenifer O'neill Women Non 8 / 8
Katharine Byrne Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 5
Nikita Paul Women Juniors 9-14 4 / 5
Trinity Paul Women Juniors 9-14 5 / 5
Nicholas Paul Men Non 28 / 28

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

Ellen Hardy Women Non 8 / 9
Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 1
Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55+ 21 / 23
Nicholas Paul Men Non 24 / 27

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 17 2016)

Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 2
Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55+ 14 / 16
Ellen Hardy Women Non 8 / 8
Katharine Byrne Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 5
Nicholas Paul Men Non 16 / 17

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 2
Nikita Paul Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 4
Trinity Paul Women Juniors 9-14 4 / 4
Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55+ 26 / 26
Nicholas Paul Men Non 32 / 34

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Katharine Byrne Women 13-14 JUNIOR 3 / 3
Nikita Paul Men 9-10 JUNIOR 2 / 11
Trinity Paul Men 9-10 JUNIOR 3 / 11
Thomas Byrne Men 9-10 JUNIOR 8 / 11
Christopher Byrne Men 55+ MASTER 25 / 26
Ellen Hardy Women CAT 4 19 / 19
Nicholas Paul Men Cat 5 13 / 13

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 2
Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55+ 22 / 25
Nicholas Paul Men Non 26 / 27

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55+ 21 / 22
Nicholas Paul Men Non 26 / 28

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 23 2016)

Ellen Hardy Women Non 11 / 11
Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 2
Nikita Paul Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 4
Trinity Paul Women Juniors 9-14 4 / 4
Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55+ 19 / 21
Nicholas Paul Men Non 21 / 23

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Thomas Byrne Men Juniors 9-12 5 / 6
Christopher Byrne Men Masters 55+ 28 / 29
Ellen Hardy Women Non 13 / 13