Log In

Team Overview: Glotman Simpson Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 20

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 14

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 14

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 14

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 17

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Sarah Carter Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 7 / 33
Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 9 / 33

Tour de Bloom Omnium (May 7 2017)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 6 / 32
Sarah Carter Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 20 / 32

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Janna Gillick Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 44
Sarah Carter Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44
Mark Rainer Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 87
Waiben Wong Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 87
Thomas Wallace Men Senior Cat 1/2 77 / 87
Paul Krzywicki Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 63
Michael Goodman Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 63
Michael Stobart Men Senior Cat 3 58 / 63
Lee Isaman Men Senior Cat 3 63 / 63

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Janna Gillick Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Mark Rainer Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 81
Waiben Wong Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 81
Thomas Wallace Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 81
Paul Krzywicki Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 46
Michael Goodman Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 57
Michael Stobart Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 12 / 32

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 4 / 22

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Janna Gillick Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41
Sarah Carter Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 41
Thomas Wallace Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 84
Mark Rainer Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 84
Waiben Wong Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 84
Paul Krzywicki Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 54
Michael Goodman Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 57
Michael Stobart Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Mark Rainer Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 84
Waiben Wong Men Senior Cat 1/2 75 / 84
Thomas Wallace Men Senior Cat 1/2 79 / 84
Paul Krzywicki Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 57
Michael Stobart Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 57
Michael Goodman Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 57
Janna Gillick Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Sarah Carter Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 43

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Janna Gillick Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 43
Sarah Carter Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43
Mark Rainer Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 84
Waiben Wong Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 84
Thomas Wallace Men Senior Cat 1/2 63 / 84
Paul Krzywicki Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 61
Michael Stobart Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 57
Michael Goodman Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 57

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Sonia Taylor Women Cat 3-4 21 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Sonia Taylor Women Cat 3-4 21 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Sonia Taylor Women Cat 3-4 25 / 25
Matthew Cooperwilliams Men 50+ Masters 19 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Sonia Taylor Women Cat 3-4 25 / 26
Matthew Cooperwilliams Men 50+ Masters 20 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Sonia Taylor Women Cat 3-4 24 / 30
Matthew Cooperwilliams Men 50+ Masters 18 / 24

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Matthew Cooperwilliams Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 19
Paul Krzywicki Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Matthew Cooperwilliams Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 18
Paul Krzywicki Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Matthew Cooperwilliams Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 18
Paul Krzywicki Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Matthew Cooperwilliams Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 18
Paul Krzywicki Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Lee Isaman Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 39
Kellen Kjera Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 39
Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Dawnmarie Barreira Women Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 29

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Lee Isaman Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Kellen Kjera Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Dawnmarie Barreira Women Senior Cat 3/4 19 / 28

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Sonia Taylor HC Women Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Dawnmarie Barreira HC Women Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 21
Lee Isaman HC Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Kellen Kjera HC Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 30

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Lee Isaman Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Kellen Kjera Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 39
Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Dawnmarie Barreira Women Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Michael Stobart Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Michael Stobart Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 51

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Michael Stobart Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 56

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Michael Stobart Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Michael Stobart Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 57