Log In

Team Overview: pedalpowertraining.com
(redirected from: Pedalpowercoaching.com/ Landrys)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Fox Factory BARN BURNER 2019 (Aug 4 2019)

Andrew Huff Novice Men 19-39 6 / 11
Joshua Green Sport Men 40-49 10 / 19
Christine Fort Expert Women 40+ 5 / 6

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Andrew Huff Men Cat 5 15 / 29
Andrew Huff Cat 5 9 / 19

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Andrew Huff Men Cat 4/5 40 / 53

Gnar Weasels (Jul 5 2019)

Joshua Green Sport Men 40+ (Open) 14 / 18

Wells Ave (Jun 23 2019)

Andrew Huff Race B 28 / 46

Belltown Throwdown (Jun 15 2019)

Erica Marano Category 3 Women 19-39 (Open) 1 / 3

Highland Mountain Bike Park Classic - BUBBA Trophy #3 (Jun 2 2019)

Joshua Green Men Cat 2 40-49 14 / 14
Shane Black-macken Men Cat 1 19-39 8 / 13

Secret Squirrel (May 19 2019)

Andrew Huff Novice Men 19-39 5 / 16
Joshua Green Sport Men 40-49 16 / 21

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 19 2019)

Shane Black-macken OPEN MEN 24 / 111
Jenny Wojewoda OPEN WOMEN 4 / 18

Bear Brook Classic (May 11 2019)

Erica Marano Cat 3 Women 19-39 7 / 15
Andrew Huff Cat 3 Men 30-39 10 / 15
Joshua Green Cat 2 Men 40-49 18 / 27
Jenn Minery Cat 1 Women 19-39 2 / 6
Shane Black-macken Cat 1 Men 19-39 7 / 22

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 28 2019)

Erica Marano CAT 3 F 19-39 3 / 7
Andrew Huff CAT 3 M 19-39 9 / 19

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Lizzy Cahill Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 19

Landmine MTB Classic - Results for EFTA Series (Sep 9 2018)

Christine Fort Cat 1 - Women 19-39 2 / 3

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Lizzy Cahill Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 16

Julbo Eastern Grind - Bubba Trophy #5 (Jul 29 2018)

Jennifer Minery PRO/CAT 1 OPEN WMN 9 / 9

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Rebekka Westrick Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 16

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Lizzy Cahill Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 15

Gnar Weasels - Bubba Trophy #4 (Jul 7 2018)

Jennifer Minery Elite Women 12 / 14

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Lizzy Cahill Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 33

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Lizzy Cahill Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 34

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Lizzy Cahill Women Pro/1/2/3 32 / 33

Domnarski Farm (Jun 24 2018)

Christine Fort EFTA Expert Women 19-39 2 / 2

Domnarski Farm EFTA (Jun 24 2018)

Christine Fort Women Cat 1 W 35+ 3 / 3

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Julianne Tauscher Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 35
Lizzy Cahill Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 34

Treasure Valley Rally (Jun 17 2018)

Christine Fort EXPERT FEMALE SENIOR (19-39) (Women) 1 / 1

Pats Peak MTB Festival (Jun 10 2018)

Jennifer Minery XC - Elite Women Open 3 / 3

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Lizzy Cahill Women 3 11 / 12
Julianne Tauscher Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 10

Secret Squirrel - Bubba Trophy Series #3 (Jun 3 2018)

R. michael Mckittrick Expert Men 40-49 10 / 18
Shane Black-macken Expert Men 19-39 15 / 25

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Julianne Tauscher Women Pro-Cat 3 10 / 20
Lizzy Cahill Women Pro-Cat 3 18 / 20

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 20 2018)

Shane Black-macken OPEN MEN 40 / 89
Jenny Wojewoda OPEN WOMEN 4 / 13
Kate Leppanen OPEN WOMEN 13 / 13

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Julianne Tauscher Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 16
Lizzy Cahill Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 16

Bear Brook Classic (May 12 2018)

Jennifer Minery CAT 1 WMN 19-39 3 / 4
Christine Fort CAT 1 WMN 19-39 4 / 4
R. michael Mckittrick CAT 1 MEN 40-49 15 / 27
Shane Black-macken CAT 1 MEN 19-39 12 / 27

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Lizzy Cahill Women Cat 3 3 / 5

Fat Tire Classic - Bubba Trophy Special Results (Apr 22 2018)

Sara Melikian CAT 2 SPORT WOMEN 19-39 3 / 5

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Sara Melikian CAT 2 SPORT WOMEN 19-34 2 / 4

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 39

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Courtney Franks Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Lizzy Cahill Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 12

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Lauren Leclaire Women Open 5 / 19

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Courtney Franks Women 3 4 / 6
Erin Faccone Women 1/2 3 / 7

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Lauren Leclaire Women PRO/1/2/3 32 / 37

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 24
Lauren Leclaire Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 24
Valerie Tassinari Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 24
Courtney Franks Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 24
Kate Leppanen Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 24
Alex Meier Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 67
Joseph O'neil Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74
Lizzy Cahill Women Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Sara Melikian Women Cat 4/5 13 / 17

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 15
Richard Pendleton Men Master 45+ 16 / 21

The Barn Burner - Kenda Cup East #6 (Jul 30 2017)

Christine Fort CAT 1 WOMEN 35+ 5 / 5

Boston Rebellion - US Cup #4 (Jul 29 2017)

Lizzy Cahill WMNS 6K 4 / 13
Erin Faccone UCI Women 31 / 31

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Alex Meier Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 76
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 21
Lauren Leclaire Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 21
Joseph O'neil Men Cat 4/5 999 / 57

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 23 2017)

Erin Faccone WOMEN OPEN 7 / 16
Lizzy Cahill WOMEN OPEN 15 / 16

The Eastern Grind - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 15 2017)

Jennifer Minery Cat 1 W 35+ 5 / 5

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Lauren Leclaire Pro1-3 49 / 52
Kate Leppanen Woman Cat 3-4-5 10 / 20
Valerie Tassinari Woman Cat 3-4-5 19 / 20
Rebekka Westrick Woman Cat 3-4-5 20 / 20
Lauren Leclaire Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 8
Valerie Tassinari Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 8

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Courtney Franks Women Open Cat3 9 / 17

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Courtney Franks Women Open Cat3 8 / 15

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Courtney Franks Women Open Cat3 12 / 18

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Courtney Franks Women Open Cat3 8 / 21

Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 4 2017)

Sara Melikian Women Open 4 / 6

Gnar Weasels - Kenda Cup #4 (Jul 1 2017)

R. michael Mckittrick Expert Men 40-49 11 / 13

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 32
Fiona Land Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 32
Rebekka Westrick Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Sara Melikian Women Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 33 / 71

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 28
Lizzy Cahill Women Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Rebekka Westrick Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Fiona Land Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Joseph O'neil Men Cat 4 999 / 64

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Sara Melikian Women cat 4/5 4 / 12
Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Alex Meier Men Pro/1/2/3 56 / 87
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 20
Valerie Tassinari Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 41 / 72
Rebekka Westrick Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 22
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 14 / 63
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 3/4 47 / 63
Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Alex Meier Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 65

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Courtney Franks Women 3 5 / 7
Fiona Land Women 3 6 / 7
Valerie Tassinari Women 3 7 / 7
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2 7 / 15
Sofia marques t. rib Brites boss Women Pro/1/2 11 / 15

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Erin Faccone WOMEN PRO_3 2 / 8
Erin Faccone MEN PRO 1/2/3 23 / 38
Jeremy Saksik MEN CAT 4_5 36 / 39

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Courtney Franks Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2 2 / 12

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Lizzy Cahill Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 18
Sara Melikian Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 18
Lauren Leclaire Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Valerie Tassinari Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54
Erin Faccone Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 54
Alex Meier Men Open Cat2/3 70 / 158

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Courtney Franks Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Courtney Franks Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 31

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Alex Meier Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 76
Erin Faccone Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Lauren Leclaire Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Valerie Tassinari Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42
Sara Melikian Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 21
Lizzy Cahill Women Open Cat4/5 8 / 21

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Courtney Franks Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 34

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Sara Melikian Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 13
Lizzy Cahill Women Open Cat4/5 12 / 13
Alex Meier Men Open Cat3/4 45 / 84
Erin Faccone Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Lauren Leclaire Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Valerie Tassinari Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Courtney Franks Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 36

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Lauren Leclaire Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Lizzy Cahill Women's 4/5 3 / 12
Sara Melikian Women's 4/5 7 / 12

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2017)

Lauren Leclaire Women Pro/ Cat1/2 6 / 6

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Erin Faccone Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2017)

R. michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1 40-49 6 / 23
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1 35+ 5 / 8

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Lizzy Cahill WOMEN CAT 4/5 1 / 22
Courtney Franks WOMEN CAT 4/5 10 / 22

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Erin Faccone Women Open Cat1/2 9 / 15

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Jeremy Saksik Men 4/5 73 / 74

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Lauren Leclaire Women Pro 1/2/3 22 / 49

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Courtney Franks WOMEN CAT 4/5 23 / 33
Erin Faccone WOMEN P123 10 / 29

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Lauren Leclaire Pro 1/2/3 Women 21 / 56

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2017)

Lauren Leclaire Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Payton Maness Women Pro 1/2/3 29 / 48

Kenda Cup #1 - Fat Tire Classic (Apr 23 2017)

R. michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1 40-49 15 / 32

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Courtney Franks WOMEN CAT 4/5 5 / 16
Lizzy Cahill WOMEN CAT 4/5 10 / 16
Erin Faccone WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 7 / 31
Valerie Tassinari WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 26 / 31

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Lauren Leclaire Women PRO/1/2/3 13 / 46

Wallum Lake - EFTA NECS #1 (Apr 15 2017)

R. michael Mckittrick Expert Vet II Male 40-49 21 / 23

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Rebekka Westrick Women cat 4/5 5 / 17
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 8 2017)

Courtney Franks Women 4/5 OPEN 1 / 22

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Lauren Leclaire MEN PRO 1-2-3 46 / 70
Alex Meier MEN PRO 1-2-3 57 / 70

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Courtney Franks Women Cat 4/5 5 / 14

Team Psycho 16th Annual Indoor Time Trial (Feb 4 2017)

Lizzy Cahill WOMEN'S RESULTS 33 / 44
Lizzy Cahill Overall 100 / 113

Fatty Walrus Fat Bike Race #1 The Arctic Kickoff (Jan 29 2017)

Joseph O'neil Polar Bears 31 / 43

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Alex Meier MEN CAT 2/3 63 / 93
Fiona Land WOMEN 3/4 10 / 36
Valerie Tassinari WOMEN 3/4 13 / 36
Sara Melikian WOMEN 3/4 19 / 36
Lauren Leclaire WOMEN PRO 1/2 36 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2 19 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2 31 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2 38 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2 8 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2 42 / 45

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 34 / 43

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2016 (Aug 21 2016)

Kate Leppanen WOMEN 35-39 CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 3

2016 STEAMBOAT STINGER MTB RACE (Aug 13 2016)

Amelia Vonesh Solo Citizen Women 5 / 29
Ron Gruber Solo Pro/Open Men 86 / 96

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Erin Faccone Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 33
Lauren Leclaire Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 33
Alex Meier Men Open Cat2/3 19 / 25

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Lauren Leclaire Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 23
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 23
Fiona Land Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 23
Kate Leppanen Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 23
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 2 / 55
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 3/4 41 / 55
Sara Melikian Women Cat 4 9 / 17

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Sara Melikian Women Cat 4 8 / 21

The Barn Burner (Jul 31 2016)

Brandon Bowler Men Cat 2 30-39 7 / 24

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 28
Lauren Leclaire Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 28
Fiona Land Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 28
Kate Leppanen Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 28
Alex Meier Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 67
Jeremy Saksik Men 4 30 / 35

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 14
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3/4 19 / 30

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2016)

Erin Faccone Women 5 / 18
Lauren Leclaire Women 12 / 18
Alex Meier Men 47 / 47

Gnar Weasels - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 2 2016)

Brandon b Bowler Sport Men 30-39 7 / 15

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Lauren Leclaire Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 20
Valerie Tassinari Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
Kate Leppanen Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 20
Sara Melikian Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 40 / 59

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 44
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 48 / 92
Megan Woodacre Women Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 3/4 13 / 27

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 42 / 101

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 999 / 93

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 3/4 999 / 27
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 22 / 46
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Alex Meier Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Lauren Leclaire Women Pro/1/2 11 / 16
Fiona Land Women Cat 3 11 / 14
Valerie Tassinari Women 4/Public 3 / 31
Megan Woodacre Women 4/Public 4 / 31
Sara Melikian Women 4/Public 13 / 31

Pats Peak XC 2016 (Jun 12 2016)

Brandon Bowler Men 30-39 Cat 2 10 / 13
Josepph O'neil Men 30-39 Cat 2 11 / 13

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Jeremy Saksik Cat 4/5 MEN 39 / 64

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 36 / 49

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Fiona Land Women Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 40 / 42

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Lauren Leclaire Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Sara Melikian Women cat 4 6 / 14

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Fiona Land Women Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 38 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Fiona Land Women Cat 3/4 20 / 42
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 43 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Fiona Land Women Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 44 / 53

Weeping Willow - KCE Special Results (May 22 2016)

Jennifer Minery EXPERT WOMEN 35+ 4 / 7

Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup East #4 (May 22 2016)

Jennifer Minery EXPERT SENIOR WOMEN 8 / 8

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 2/3 5 / 34

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Lauren Leclaire Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 35

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Lauren Leclaire Women's P123 4 / 6

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Alex Meier Men CAT 3 27 / 37
Sara Melikian Women CAT 4 5 / 31
Valerie Tassinari Women CAT 4 8 / 31
Acmae El yacoubi Women CAT 4 18 / 31
Jeremy Saksik Men CAT 4A 26 / 55

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2016)

Brandon Bowler Men Cat 2 30-39 11 / 21
Sally Annis Women Pro/Cat 1 Open 6 / 13

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Alex Meier 3/4 Men 33 / 51

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Lauren Leclaire Women Pro-cat 3 19 / 35
Valerie Tassinari Women cat 4 8 / 22
Sara Melikian Women cat 4 14 / 22
Acmae El yacoubi Women cat 4 15 / 22
Jeremy Saksik Cat 4 75 / 79

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Jeremy Saksik Men Cat4 Open 28 / 35
Kate Leppanen Women Cat3/4 Open 11 / 15
Sara Melikian Women Cat3/4 Open 12 / 15

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Lauren Leclaire WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 9 / 17
Jeremy Saksik MEN CAT 4 14 / 46

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Women Pro/1/2 25 / 32

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Erin Faccone Women Cat 3/4 4 / 40
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 3/4 37 / 40
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3/4 40 / 40
Nancy Labbe-giguere Women Pro 1/2 30 / 35
Lauren Leclaire Women Pro 1/2 31 / 35
Alex Meier Men Cat 2/3 29 / 86

10th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 13 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Women pro/1/2/3/4 9 / 21

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Nancy Labbe-giguere Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Nancy Labbe-giguere Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Nancy Labbe-giguere Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Nancy Labbe-giguere Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Nancy Labbe-giguere Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Erin Faccone Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 44
Lauren Leclaire Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 44

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 44
Lauren Leclaire Women Pro/1/2/3 34 / 44
Lauren Leclaire Women Pro/1/2 999 / 43
Erin Faccone Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 30
Alex Meier Men Cat 2/3 37 / 56

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Valerie Tassinari Cat 4 Women 1 / 13
Nancy Labbe-giguere Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 27

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Women PRO/1/2/3 25 / 29

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Women 1/2: NEBRA Trophy 8 / 22
Erin Faccone Women Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 12 / 22
Erin Faccone Women P/1/2/3 12 / 22
Lauren Leclaire Women P/1/2/3 15 / 22

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Alex Meier Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74
Lauren Leclaire Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 29
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 29

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Nancy Labbe-giguere Women 1/2: NEBRA Trophy 4 / 9

Yarmouth Clam Festival Circuit Race (Jul 19 2015)

Lauren Leclaire WOMEN OPEN 9 / 21
Alex Meier MEN PRO 1/2/3 44 / 60

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Nancy Labbe-giguere Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 9

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Nancy Labbe-giguere W P/1/2/3 5 / 14

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Women 1/2: NEBRA Trophy 15 / 18
Nancy Labbe-giguere Women 1/2: NEBRA Trophy 18 / 18
Erin Faccone Women 3: NEBRA Trophy 14 / 16
Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Nancy Labbe-giguere Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Alex Meier Men Cat 4/5 2 / 56

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Nancy Labbe-giguere Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 23 / 92

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 54 / 90

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 40
Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 40
Sara Bresnick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 999 / 40

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Women 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 6 / 10
Nancy Labbe-giguere Women 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 9 / 10
Lauren Leclaire "Women Open 6 / 27
Nancy Labbe-giguere "Women Open 11 / 27

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Pro/1/2 Women 10 / 12
Valerie Tassinari 4 Women 4 / 22

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Women Pro-3 3 / 17

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Nancy Labbe-giguere Men 3 32 / 41

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Nancy Labbe-giguere Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3/4 30 / 33
Nancy Labbe-giguere Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3/4 29 / 36
Nancy Labbe-giguere Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Nancy Labbe-giguere Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Nancy Labbe-giguere WOMEN PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 3 / 13

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 41

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Nancy Labbe-giguere WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 5 / 13

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Valerie Tassinari WOMEN C4 12 / 25

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 46
Lauren Leclaire Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3/4 32 / 51
Nancy Labbe-giguere Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31

Fat Tire Classic - Kenda Cup #1 (Apr 26 2015)

Christine Fort Women Cat 1 Master 35+ 12 / 13

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19
Alex Meier Men Cat 4 2 / 46
Alex Meier Men Senior Cat3/4 30 / 54

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Nancy Labbe-giguere Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Alex Meier Men Cat 4 4 / 33
Alex Meier Men cat 3/4 37 / 56
Lauren Leclaire Men cat 3/4 38 / 56

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 18

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Lauren Leclaire Women 123 4 / 12

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Julie Tracy Women Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Lauren Leclaire Women Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Julie Tracy Women Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Julie Tracy Women Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Julie Tracy Women Cat 3/4 12 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Julie Tracy Women Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Julie Tracy Women Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Lauren Leclaire Women PRO/1/2 41 / 44

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik women pro/1/2/3 12 / 29
Julie Tracy women pro/1/2/3 17 / 29

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 36
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 23 / 67

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Lauren Leclaire Women P/1/2/3 6 / 22
Julie Tracy Women P/1/2/3 13 / 22
Alex Meier Men 4 19 / 45

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Alex Meier Men Cat 4 11 / 55

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)

Lauren Leclaire Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 5

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Julie Tracy Women 3/4 (1) 1 / 26

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)

Lauren Leclaire Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 23
Julie Tracy Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 23
Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro 1/2/3 12 / 23

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Julie Tracy Pro1-3 Woman 8 / 19
Julie Tracy Woman Cat 3-4 12 / 21

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 3/4 1 / 32

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 11

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 24 / 96

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Lauren Leclaire "Women Open 11 / 40
Julie Tracy "Women Open 20 / 40
Alex Meier Cat 4/5 15 / 62

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik Women 3 2 / 17
Julie Tracy Women 3 4 / 17
Lauren Leclaire Women 3 14 / 17
Jennifer Runo Women 4 20 / 25

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Lauren Leclaire Women Pro-3 5 / 15
Julie Tracy Women Pro-3 8 / 15

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Julie Tracy Women 3/4 10 / 32

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 18 / 33
Jennifer Runo Women 3/4 28 / 33

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 6 / 30
Jennifer Runo Women 3/4 26 / 30

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 19 / 33
Jennifer Runo Women 3/4 31 / 33

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 23 / 33
Jennifer Runo Women 3/4 32 / 33

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Elite 9 / 34
Lauren Leclaire Women Elite 30 / 34

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

Julie Tracy Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Jennifer Runo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Alex Meier Men Cat 4B 2 / 37

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Julie Tracy Women Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 3/4 7 / 22

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Brice Nagle Men's Cat 5 Open 38 / 39

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Julie Tracy Women Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 3/4 2 / 8

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 14
Julie Tracy Women Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 14

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Jennifer Runo Women C4 21 / 34
Lauren Leclaire Women C1 C2 C3 10 / 21
Julie Tracy Women C1 C2 C3 12 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Brice Nagle Men Cat 5 C 39 / 43
Julie Tracy Women Cat 4 1 / 32

12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Lauren Leclaire women open 1 / 12
Julie Tracy women open 3 / 12

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Forrest Hellebusch Men Cat 4/5 Open 23 / 32

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Brice Nagle Men Cat 5 25 / 25

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Cosmo Catalano Men Cat 3/4 11 / 45

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 3/4 12 / 41

CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)

Gary Nicol Cat 4-5 28 / 56

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Frances Morrison Women Open 7 / 34
Julianne Tauscher Women Open 10 / 34
Jennifer Runo Women Open 30 / 34

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)

Brice Nagle Mens CAT 5 14 / 27
Brock Irons Mens CAT 5 15 / 27

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Frances Morrison Women P/1/2/3 4 / 15
Jennifer Runo W omen 4 - Junior Girls (15-18) 22 / 27

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Lauren Leclaire Women 3 / 4 6 / 28

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Frances Morrison Women 1/2/3 6 / 30

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)

Jennifer Runo Open Women 13 / 21

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Julianne Tauscher Pro1-3 Woman 8 / 13
Julianne Tauscher Woman Cat 3-4 3 / 29
Lauren Leclaire Woman Cat 3-4 12 / 29

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Jennifer Runo Women 4 6 / 16
Frances Morrison Women 1/2/3 5 / 22
Julianne Tauscher Women 1/2/3 6 / 22
Christina Birch Women 1/2/3 20 / 22

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Julianne Tauscher Women Open 3 / 24
Frances Morrison Women Open 21 / 24

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Jennifer Runo Women Cat 4 6 / 10

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Lauren Leclaire Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 20 / 32

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Frances Morrison Open Women 9 / 30
Julianne Tauscher Open Women 21 / 30

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Lauren Leclaire 4 Women 5 / 30
Jennifer Runo 4 Women 13 / 30
Janine Mcguire 4 Women 19 / 30

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Frances Morrison Women Pro-3 10 / 20
Emily Smith Women Pro-3 19 / 20
Julianne Tauscher Women Pro-3 20 / 20

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Jennifer Runo WOMEN 4 10 / 21
Christina Birch WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 5 / 21
Frances Morrison WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 12 / 21

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

William Mcenery Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 19 / 25

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Lauren Leclaire Women 4* 2 / 27
Jennifer Runo Women 4* 8 / 27
Christina Birch Women Pro 1/2/3* 9 / 22

Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)

Frances Morrison Pro Women 32 / 55

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Frances Morrison Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 50 / 67

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 4 12 / 28
Jennifer Runo Women Cat 4 24 / 28

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Julianne Tauscher Women 11 / 12

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Jennifer Runo WOMEN CAT 4 11 / 23
Christina Birch MEN CAT 3 32 / 40
Frances Morrison WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 3 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Lauren Leclaire Women 4-A 25 / 37

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Julianne Tauscher 3/4 Women 1 / 10
Jennifer Runo 3/4 Women 8 / 10
William Mcenery Cat4 12 / 18

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Lauren Leclaire Women 8 / 17

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

William Mcenery 4 Men 54 / 54

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

William Mcenery Cat 4-5 38 / 38

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)

Christina Birch WOMEN OPEN 4 / 27

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

William Mcenery Cat 4 Men 13 / 37
William Mcenery Master 45+ 12 / 44

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

William Mcenery *Masters 40+ 27 / 60

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 41 / 50

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

William Mcenery Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 7 / 44
William Mcenery Cat 4 18 / 43

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

William Mcenery Cat 4-5 6 / 15

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

William Mcenery Men Cat 4/5 45+ 11 / 27

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Lauren Leclaire Women 4* 8 / 41

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

William Mcenery Men Masters 45-49 25 / 40

Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)

William Mcenery Cat 4 13 / 15
Lauren Leclaire Women'S Cat 3/4 5 / 11

Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 4 6 / 17

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Anne Destefano Women C4 8 / 26
Lauren Leclaire Women C4 20 / 26

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

William Mcenery Cat 5 5 / 29

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 4 (Blue) 38 / 54

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

William Mcenery Men 5 3 / 26

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)

William Mcenery Cat 5 14 / 26

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Christina Birch Women 3/4 6 / 25

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)

Christina Birch WOMEN OPEN 7 / 15

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Dana Prey Women 3/4 3 / 18
Christina Birch Women 3/4 5 / 18
Jill Myers Women 3/4 15 / 18

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Christina Birch Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 11 / 32
Dana Prey Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 19 / 32

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Dana Prey Women 3/4 8 / 33
Christina Birch Women 3/4 12 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Christina Birch Women 3/4 13 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Christina Birch Women 3/4 11 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Christina Birch Women 3/4 9 / 51

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

Dana Prey Women 1/2/3 4 / 16

Mount Victory Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Rodney Watkins Men Cat 4/5 15 / 29

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Dana Prey Women 1/2/3/4 5 / 11

Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)

Sara Bresnick WOMEN 1/2/3 22 / 42

Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)

Sara Bresniek-zocchi Women Open 8 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Sara Bresnick Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Sara Bresnick Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Sara Bresnick Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Sara Bresnick Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 39

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Sara Bresnick Women 2 / 63

Busiest Racers

in last months
Lauren Leclaire 107
Erin Faccone 47
Alex Meier 39
Valerie Tassinari 24
Lizzy Cahill 24
Julie Tracy 23
Nancy Labbe-giguere 19
Sara Melikian 19
Jeremy Saksik 19
Courtney Franks 18
Jennifer Runo 18
William Mcenery 16
Stefanie Sydlik 16
Kate Leppanen 13
Christina Birch 13
Julianne Tauscher 13
Frances Morrison 11
Fiona Land 11
Jennifer Minery 8
Christine Fort 8
Andrew Huff 8
Shane Black-macken 6
R. michael Mckittrick 6
Rebekka Westrick 6
Nancy Labbe-giguere 5
Joshua Green 5
Dana Prey 5
Joseph O'neil 4
Brice Nagle 4
Erica Marano 3
Brandon Bowler 3
Acmae El yacoubi 2
Jenny Wojewoda 2
Sara Bresnick 2
Megan Woodacre 2
Amelia Vonesh 1
Sally Annis 1
Forrest Hellebusch 1
Richard Pendleton 1
Anne Destefano 1
Emily Smith 1
Rodney Watkins 1
Brock Irons 1
Brandon b Bowler 1
Ron Gruber 1
Jill Myers 1
Josepph O'neil 1
Cosmo Catalano 1
Janine Mcguire 1
Sofia marques t. rib Brites boss 1
Jenn Minery 1
Payton Maness 1
Gary Nicol 1