Log In

Team Overview: CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Aeryn Northway Women Cat 4/5 19 / 23

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Isabella Crespo Women Junior 15-18 4 / 4

West Rock Super Prestige #2 - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #4 Jun 9 2019 (Jun 9 2019)

William Oksanen CAT 3 Junior Boy 9-12 17 / 37

West Rock Super Prestige #2 - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #4 (Jun 9 2019)

William Oksanen Men CAT 3 JUNIOR 9-12 BOY 17 / 37

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Isabella Crespo Women Juniors 15-18 3 / 3

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Isabella Crespo Girls 15-18 3 / 3

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 28 2019)

William Oksanen CAT 3 Junior M 9-12 29 / 41

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Isabella Crespo Jr Women 15-16/17-18 2 / 2

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Sadie Rueckert Women Cat 4/5 Open 33 / 43
Evelyn F-kornbluh Women Cat 4/5 Open 34 / 43
Isabella Crespo Women Cat 4/5 Open 999 / 43

The Frozen Four Race Day 3 (Mar 17 2019)

Nicolas Villamizar B Race 40 / 70

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Brooke Weinman Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Sadie Rueckert Women Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Nicolas Villamizar Men Junior 15-16 1 / 11
William Rueckert Men Junior 11-12 2 / 5

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Evelyn Kornbluh Junior Girls 13-15 6 / 7

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Sadie Rueckert Women Junior 9-14 2 / 4
Evelyn F-kornbluh Women Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Ben Kornbluh Men Junior 9-14 15 / 15

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Sadie Rueckert Women Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Evelyn F-kornbluh Women Junior 11-12 2 / 3
William Rueckert Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1
William Rueckert Men Junior 10-18 31 / 38
Sadie Rueckert Men Junior 10-18 34 / 38
Evelyn F-kornbluh Men Junior 10-18 35 / 38

Binghamton Circuit Race (Aug 27 2017)

Sadie Rueckert Women Junior 1 / 1
William Rueckert Men Junior 1 / 5

CCAP Tuesday Night Crit Junior Race #3 (Jul 25 2017)

Nicolas Villamizar Boy 13-14 1 / 2
Alexander Beck Boy 13-14 2 / 2
Evelyn F-kornbluh Girl 9-12 1 / 3
Nathaniel Summers Boy 9-12 2 / 4

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Brooke Weinman Girl 13-14 1 / 1
Alexander Beck Boy 13-14 5 / 5
Sadie Rueckert Girl 9-12 1 / 2
Evelyn F-kornbluh Girl 9-12 2 / 2
Connor Dainiak Boy 9-12 2 / 5
William Rueckert Boy 9-12 3 / 5
Nathaniel Summers Boy 9-12 4 / 5
Colin Hamilton Boy 9-12 5 / 5

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

William Rueckert Juniors 9-12 4 / 11
Sadie Rueckert Juniors 9-12 7 / 11
Evelyn Kornbluh Juniors 9-12 9 / 11

CCAP Tuesday Night Crit Junior Race #2 (Jun 20 2017)

Nicolas Villamizar Boy 15-16 4 / 11
Brooke Weinman Girl 13-14 1 / 4
Isabella Crespo Girl 13-14 3 / 4
Nicolas Villamizar Boy 13-14 4 / 7
Alexander Beck Boy 13-14 5 / 7
Sadie Rueckert Girl 9-12 1 / 3
Evelyn F-kornbluh Girl 9-12 2 / 3
Nathaniel Summers Boy 9-12 3 / 6
William Rueckert Boy 9-12 5 / 6
Colin Hamilton Boy 9-12 6 / 6

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Evelyn F-kornbluh GIRLS 9-14 3 / 4

CCAP Tuesday Night Crit Junior Race #1 (May 30 2017)

Isabella Crespo Girl 15-18 2 / 3
Sadie Rueckert Girl 9-12 1 / 3
Evelyn F-kornbluh Girl 9-12 2 / 3
Nicolas Villamizar Boy 13-14 3 / 6
William Rueckert Boy 9-12 2 / 5
Colin Hamilton Boy 9-12 3 / 5
Nathaniel Summers Boy 9-12 4 / 5

6th Annual CCNS Kermis p/b CCAP (May 19 2017)

Sadie Rueckert Girl 9-14 2 / 5
William Rueckert Boy 9-14 11 / 14

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Sadie Rueckert junior girls u15 2 / 5
William Rueckert junior boys u15 12 / 15

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Sadie Rueckert Girls 9-13 1 / 1
William Rueckert Boys 9-13 5 / 6

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Sadie Rueckert Women Junior 9-14 3 / 3
William Rueckert Men Junior 9-14 11 / 14

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Sadie Rueckert Women Junior 11-Sep 1 / 2
William Rueckert Men Junior 11-Sep 3 / 4

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Sadie Rueckert "9-12/ 13-14 Junior Race p/b CT Ear 11 / 18
Colin Hamilton "9-12/ 13-14 Junior Race p/b CT Ear 12 / 18
William Rueckert "9-12/ 13-14 Junior Race p/b CT Ear 16 / 18