Log In

Team Overview: Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Travis Miller Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 3 / 66
Josh Fangman Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 6 / 66
Oliver Pentinmaki Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 11 / 66
Tyler Vandevoort Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 16 / 66
Dj Rasmussen Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 42 / 66
Josh Fangman Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 53 / 66
Jane Lee Road Race Women 18-Oct Junior 15 Girls 1 / 3
Brian Leatherman Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 36 / 39
Kip Nielsen Road Race Men 15-18 Junior 21 / 27
Glen Jones Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 50
Glen Jones Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 54
Stephen Gaffield Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 51 / 54

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Travis Miller Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 3 / 66
Josh Fangman Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 6 / 66
Oliver Pentinmaki Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 11 / 66
Tyler Vandevoort Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 16 / 66
Dj Rasmussen Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 42 / 66
Josh Fangman Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 53 / 66
Jane Lee Road Race Women 18-Oct Junior 15 Girls 1 / 3
Brian Leatherman Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 36 / 39
Kip Nielsen Road Race Men 15-18 Junior 21 / 27
Glen Jones Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 50
Glen Jones Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 54
Stephen Gaffield Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 51 / 54

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

David Blomme Men 35+ Masters 4/5 35+ 2 / 16
Barney Sheafor Men 35+ Masters 4/5 35+ 5 / 16
Michael Leighton Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Steve Silverberg Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 32
David Supple Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 32
Eric Knuth Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Jim Pingel Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 9 / 41
David Neidhart Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 16 / 41
David Supple Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 42
Dale Humphrey Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 42

La Rue-Denzer-La Rue (May 16 2009)

Barney Sheafor Road Race Men 30+ Masters 3/4 7 / 17
Stephen Gaffield Road Race Men 30+ Masters 3/4 16 / 17
James Merrifield Road Race Men 30+ Masters 3/4 17 / 17
Thomas Hooyer Road Race Men 30+ Masters 4/5 10 / 37
John Coyle Road Race Men 30+ Masters 4/5 35 / 37
David Neidhart Road Race Men 30+ Masters 4/5 36 / 37
Eric Knuth Road Race Men 30+ Masters 1/2/3 10 / 27
Matthew Kamphuis Road Race Men Oct-99 Elite 4/5 8 / 27