Log In

Team Overview: Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2024)

Ethan Nagasing Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 35

Mason Lake (Apr 1 2023)

Radek Litinsky Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 23

Mason Lake (Mar 25 2023)

Radek Litinsky Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 31

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Mar 18 2023)

Sam Lassen Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 10 / 14
Eric Mckinley Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 39
Radek Litinsky Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 39

Portland Criterium (Aug 20 2022)

Eric Mckinley Men Cat 3/4 12 / 49
George Gardner Men Cat 3/4 27 / 49
Martin Taylor Men Cat 3/4 37 / 49
Cody Herriges Men Cat 3/4 43 / 49

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Andrew Santos Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 25
Nathaniel Sherrett Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 40
Eric Mckinley Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 40

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Matthew Toupal Men Cat 3 27 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Matthew Toupal Men Cat 3 49 / 109

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Matthew Toupal Men Cat 3 64 / 115

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (Jul 10 2021)

Sean Hollenbeck PLACE 17 / 25

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2021)

Max Ritzow Men P/1/2 3 / 29

Tour of Walla Walla - RR2 (Jun 6 2021)

Sean Hollenbeck Men BPro/1/2 6 / 19
Max Ritzow Men BPro/1/2 12 / 19

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Sean Hollenbeck Men BPro/1/2 7 / 23
Max Ritzow Men BPro/1/2 11 / 23

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 4 2021)

Sean Hollenbeck Men BPro/1/2 4 / 27
Max Ritzow Men BPro/1/2 9 / 27

Tour of Walla Walla - RR1 (Jun 4 2021)

Sean Hollenbeck Men BPro/1/2 4 / 27
Max Ritzow Men BPro/1/2 7 / 27

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 4 2021)

Sean Hollenbeck Men BPro/1/2 3 / 25
Max Ritzow Men BPro/1/2 15 / 25

Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Long Course (May 1 2021)

Josh Mitchell Male 25-39 10 / 59

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Jason Whitley Men Senior Cat 3 71 / 48

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

Jason Whitley Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Jason Whitley Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Jason Whitley Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Jason Whitley Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Jason Whitley Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Jason Whitley Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Nathaniel Sherrett Men Cat 4-5 13 / 61
Lorne Cross Men Cat 4-5 59 / 61
Jason Whitley Men Cat 3 28 / 56

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Nathaniel Sherrett Men Cat 4-5 5 / 60
Lorne Cross Men Cat 4-5 58 / 60
Jason Whitley Men Cat 3 30 / 59

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Nathaniel Sherrett Men Cat 4-5 24 / 64
Lorne Cross Men Cat 4-5 59 / 64
Jason Whitley Men Cat 3 27 / 61

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Jason Whitley Men Cat 3 9 / 67

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Lorne Cross Men Cat 4/5 9 / 67

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Zhaolong Wu Men Cat 2-3 64 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Zhaolong Wu Men Cat 2-3 52 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Zhaolong Wu Men Cat 2-3 8 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Zhaolong Wu Men Cat 2-3 35 / 113

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Erica Menze Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2017)

Sean Hollenbeck Category 3 Men 3 / 37
Ryan Menze Category 3 Men 19 / 37
Xander Viray Category 3 Men 31 / 37
Kelsey Ramsey Category 3 Men 32 / 37
Brett Ensor Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 14 / 34
John Kenney Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 24 / 34
Steve Popp Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 27 / 34
Jeff Hollister Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 30 / 34
Erica Menze Category 3 Women 13 / 13
Jason Whitley Category 4/5 Men 1 / 23
Jorge Kaufmann Category 4/5 Men 16 / 23
Damon Dimick Category 4/5 Men 20 / 23
Johnathan Crandall Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 77
Phillip Kearns Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 77
Cameron Clark Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 77
David Kuhns Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 77
Zhaolong Wu Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 77
Timothy Lang Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 77
Emmett Culp Pro/1/2 Men 70 / 77

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race (Jun 25 2017)

Sean Hollenbeck Category 3 Men 3 / 37
Ryan Menze Category 3 Men 20 / 37
Kelsey Ramsey Category 3 Men 31 / 37
Xander Viray Category 3 Men 32 / 37
Brett Ensor Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 12 / 33
John Kenney Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 25 / 33
Steve Popp Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 26 / 33
Jeff Hollister Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 30 / 33
Jason Whitley Category 4/5 Men 2 / 23
Jorge Kaufmann Category 4/5 Men 16 / 23
Damon Dimick Category 4/5 Men 20 / 23
Johnathan Crandall Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 76
Phillip Kearns Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 76
Cameron Clark Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 76
David Kuhns Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 76
Zhaolong Wu Pro/1/2 Men 28 / 76
Emmett Culp Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 76

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Victoria Jansen Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 7

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Kelsey Ramsey Category 3 Men 5 / 39
Sean Hollenbeck Category 3 Men 20 / 39
Xander Viray Category 3 Men 36 / 39
Ryan Menze Category 3 Men 38 / 39
Brett Ensor Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 14 / 34
John Kenney Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 15 / 34
Steve Popp Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 25 / 34
Jeff Hollister Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 31 / 34
Erica Menze Category 3 Women 13 / 13
Jason Whitley Category 4/5 Men 5 / 24
Jorge Kaufmann Category 4/5 Men 15 / 24
Damon Dimick Category 4/5 Men 21 / 24
Cameron Clark Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 77
David Kuhns Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 77
Phillip Kearns Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 77
Johnathan Crandall Pro/1/2 Men 45 / 77
Zhaolong Wu Pro/1/2 Men 67 / 77
Emmett Culp Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 77

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Ryan Menze Category 3 Men 13 / 39
Sean Hollenbeck Category 3 Men 15 / 39
Xander Viray Category 3 Men 30 / 39
Kelsey Ramsey Category 3 Men 39 / 39
Brett Ensor Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 12 / 35
John Kenney Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 17 / 35
Steve Popp Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 20 / 35
Jeff Hollister Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 33 / 35
Erica Menze Category 3 Women 13 / 13
Jason Whitley Category 4/5 Men 1 / 24
Jorge Kaufmann Category 4/5 Men 14 / 24
Damon Dimick Category 4/5 Men 22 / 24
Johnathan Crandall Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 78
Phillip Kearns Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 78
Zhaolong Wu Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 78
David Kuhns Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 78
Cameron Clark Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 78
Emmett Culp Pro/1/2 Men 54 / 78

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial (Jun 23 2017)

Sean Hollenbeck Category 3 Men 6 / 39
Ryan Menze Category 3 Men 12 / 39
Xander Viray Category 3 Men 30 / 39
Kelsey Ramsey Category 3 Men 39 / 39
Brett Ensor Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 15 / 36
John Kenney Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 22 / 36
Steve Popp Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 28 / 36
Jeff Hollister Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 32 / 36
Erica Menze Category 3 Women 13 / 13
Jason Whitley Category 4/5 Men 5 / 24
Jorge Kaufmann Category 4/5 Men 17 / 24
Damon Dimick Category 4/5 Men 20 / 24
Johnathan Crandall Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 78
Phillip Kearns Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 78
David Kuhns Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 78
Cameron Clark Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 78
Zhaolong Wu Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 78
Emmett Culp Pro/1/2 Men 66 / 78

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race (Jun 23 2017)

Sean Hollenbeck Category 3 Men 1 / 39
Ryan Menze Category 3 Men 12 / 39
Xander Viray Category 3 Men 16 / 39
Kelsey Ramsey Category 3 Men 39 / 39
Brett Ensor Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 19 / 36
John Kenney Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 21 / 36
Steve Popp Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 25 / 36
Jeff Hollister Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 29 / 36
Erica Menze Category 3 Women 9 / 13
Jason Whitley Category 4/5 Men 1 / 24
Jorge Kaufmann Category 4/5 Men 18 / 24
Damon Dimick Category 4/5 Men 22 / 24
Cameron Clark Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 79
David Kuhns Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 79
Phillip Kearns Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 79
Johnathan Crandall Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 79
Zhaolong Wu Pro/1/2 Men 44 / 79
Emmett Culp Pro/1/2 Men 72 / 79
Timothy Lang Pro/1/2 Men 79 / 79

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Erica Menze Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Gregory Kell Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 46
Tyler Aquino Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 46
Edward Wright Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 46
Phillip Kearns Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 64
David Kuhns Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 64
Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 64

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Zhaolong Wu Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 87
Justin Onusko Men Senior Cat 1/2 85 / 87

Gorge Roubaix (Apr 1 2017)

Patrick Connor Men Category 4/5 2 / 45
Jason Whitley Men Category 4/5 6 / 45
J Pearce beissinger Men Category 4/5 17 / 45
Damon Dimick Men Category 4/5 31 / 45
Tyler Aquino Men Category 3/4 1 / 46
Gregory Kell Men Category 3/4 3 / 46
Will Hahn Men Category 3/4 4 / 46
Kelsey Ramsey Men Category 3/4 14 / 46
Xander Viray Men Category 3/4 28 / 46
Emmett Culp Men Category 3/4 30 / 46
John Lehman Men Category 3/4 46 / 46
Brett Ensor Masters 40+ 4/5 13 / 29
John Kenney Masters 40+ 1/2/3 27 / 32

Mason Lake Road Race #1 (Apr 1 2017)

Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 44

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Phillip Kerns Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 6

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Phillip Keerns Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 53

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Lorne Cross Men Master 35+ Cat 4 21 / 32

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Zhaolong Wu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 65

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Lorne Cross Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 23 / 24
Jason Whitley Men Cat 4-5 2 / 60
Justin Lair Men Cat 4-5 23 / 60
Nathaniel Sherrett Men Cat 4-5 58 / 60
Cameron Clark Men Pro-1 33 / 66

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Lorne Cross Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 15 / 24
Jason Whitley Men Cat 4-5 2 / 61
Justin Lair Men Cat 4-5 14 / 61
Nathaniel Sherrett Men Cat 4-5 57 / 61
Cameron Clark Men Pro-1 73 / 81
Ryan Menze Men Cat 3 15 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Lorne Cross Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 6 / 28
Jason Whitley Men Cat 4-5 10 / 67
Justin Lair Men Cat 4-5 16 / 67
Nathaniel Sherrett Men Cat 4-5 50 / 67
Cameron Clark Men Pro-1 38 / 81
Ryan Menze Men Cat 3 51 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Lorne Cross Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 26 / 31
Jason Whitley Men Cat 4-5 21 / 74
Justin Lair Men Cat 4-5 29 / 74
Nathaniel Sherrett Men Cat 4-5 62 / 74
Cameron Clark Men Pro-1 25 / 86

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Cameron Clark Men Pro-1 64 / 88
Ryan Menze Men Cat 3 48 / 61

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Kyle Mccall Men Cat 2/3 19 / 25
Kyle Mccall Men Cat 3/4 16 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Scott Gray Men Cat 2 28 / 77
Zhaolong Wu Men Cat 2 62 / 77

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Scott Gray Men Cat 2 43 / 87
Zhaolong Wu Men Cat 2 58 / 87
Mason Harrelson Men Cat 2 82 / 87
Keegan Oneill Men Cat 2 84 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Scott Gray Men Cat 2 27 / 94
Mason Harrelson Men Cat 2 58 / 94
Zhaolong Wu Men Cat 2 85 / 94
Keegan Oneill Men Cat 2 89 / 94

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Scott Gray Men Cat 2 7 / 98
Keegan Oneill Men Cat 2 57 / 98
Mason Harrelson Men Cat 2 79 / 98
Zhaolong Wu Men Cat 2 80 / 98

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Zhaolong Wu Men Cat 2 45 / 98
Scott Gray Men Cat 2 59 / 98
Mason Harrelson Men Cat 2 73 / 98
Keegan Oneill Men Cat 2 91 / 98

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Kyle Mccall Men Cat 3 37 / 39
Keegan Oneill Men Cat 2 36 / 36

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 42
William Hahn Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 28

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Kyle Mccall Men Cat 3 40 / 49

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Xander Viray Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Jason Whitley Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 22
Xander Viray Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 51

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Jason Whitley Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 26
Xander Viray Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 56

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Will Hahn Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 57
Xander Viray Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Jason Whitley Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 26
Will Hahn Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 57
Xander Viray Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 57

Gorge Roubaix Day 2 (Apr 3 2016)

David Kuhns Men Category 1/2 15 / 50
Andrew Boone Men Category 1/2 16 / 50
Xander Viray Men Category 3/4 11 / 36
Will Hahn Men Category 3/4 22 / 36
Adrian Bennett Men Category 3/4 34 / 36

Gorge Roubaix Day 1 (Apr 2 2016)

Nick Collins Men Category 4/5 57 / 89
Brian Marcroft Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 36 / 49
Johnathan Crandall Men Category 1/2 21 / 45
Natha Gibson Men Category 1/2 35 / 45
Emmett Culp Men Category 3/4 15 / 51
Will Hahn Men Category 3/4 34 / 51

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Mark Lagioia Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 35

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Scott Gray Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 49

Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Erica Menze Women Category 5 2 / 4
Sophie Andrews Women Category 3 6 / 6
Ryan Menze Senior Men 23 / 31
Adrian Bennett Men Category 3 12 / 32
Gregory Kell Men Category 3 14 / 32
Mark Schroeder Men Category 3 15 / 32
Ryan Menze Men Category 3 16 / 32
Josh Anderson Men Category 3 28 / 32
Cole Hilton Men Category 3 30 / 32
Laura Trace Masters Women 40-49 4 / 7
Traci Smolen Masters Women 40-49 6 / 7
Brad Sigurdson Masters Men 40-49 5 / 23

Franz Bakery Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Erica Menze Women Catgegory 4/5 4 / 10
Kelley Smith Women Catgegory 4/5 10 / 10
Erica Menze Women Category 4/5 4 / 10
Kelley Smith Women Category 4/5 10 / 10
Neill Campbell Category 4/5 16 / 33
Jorge Kaufmann Category 4/5 17 / 33
Gregory Kell Category 4/5 19 / 33
Emmett Culp Category 3 3 / 29
Ryan Menze Category 3 14 / 29
Adrian Bennett Category 3 21 / 29
Eddie Delisle Category 3 23 / 29
Josh Anderson Category 3 28 / 29
Eric Gushurst Category 1/2/3 6 / 38
Brad Sigurdson Category 1/2/3 15 / 38
Phillip Kearns Category 1/2/3 28 / 38
Emmett Culp Category 1/2/3 32 / 38
John Hartnett Category 1/2/3 36 / 38

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Sophie Andrews Women Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 15 / 20
Stephane Niquet Men Cat 3 38 / 61
Phillip Kearns Men Cat 3 45 / 61
Cole Hilton Men Cat 3 60 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Sophie Andrews Women Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 10 / 20
Phillip Kearns Men Cat 3 1 / 61
Stephane Niquet Men Cat 3 46 / 61
Cole Hilton Men Cat 3 52 / 61

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Erica Menze Women 4/5 6 / 6
Laura Trace Senior Women 5 / 5
Gregory Kell Men 4 3 / 9
Josh Anderson Men 3 7 / 16
Eddie Delisle Men 3 16 / 16

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Sophie Andrews Women Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 22 / 23
Stephane Niquet Men Cat 3 13 / 64
Phillip Kearns Men Cat 3 17 / 64
Cole Hilton Men Cat 3 56 / 64

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Stephane Niquet Men Cat 3 17 / 65
Phillip Kearns Men Cat 3 22 / 65
Cole Hilton Men Cat 3 65 / 65
Sophie Andrews Women Cat 3/4 25 / 28
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 21 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Sophie Andrews Women Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 20 / 28
Stephane Niquet Men Cat 3 38 / 68
Phillip Kearns Men Cat 3 56 / 68
Kyle Mccall Men Cat 3 59 / 68
Cole Hilton Men Cat 3 67 / 68

OUCH (Jul 12 2015)

John Weathers Masters Men 45-49 2 / 7

Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race (Jun 28 2015)

Johnathan Crandall Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 52
Cameron Clark Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 52
Timothy Lang Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 52
Stephen Lockwood Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 52
Keegan O'neill Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 52
Eric Gushurst Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 52
Jorge Kaufmann Category 4/5 Men 7 / 20
Emmett Culp Category 3 Men 6 / 30
Kyle Mccall Category 3 Men 29 / 30

Baker City Cycling Classic - Strawberry Mountains Road Race (Jun 26 2015)

Cameron Clark Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 63
Johnathan Crandall Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 63
Keegan O'neill Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 63
Eric Gushurst Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 63
Stephen Lockwood Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 63
Timothy Lang Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 63
Troy Duppenthaler Category 4/5 Men 13 / 31
Jorge Kaufmann Category 4/5 Men 21 / 31
Emmett Culp Category 3 Men 7 / 41
Kyle Mccall Category 3 Men 26 / 41

Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR (Jun 21 2015)

Jacquelyn O'grady Masters Women 50+ 2 / 3
Laura Trace Masters Women 40+ 1 / 5
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 11 / 20
Rogier Ducloo Masters 40+ 12 / 19
Keegan O'neill Jr-17-18 1 / 1
Gregory Kell Category 4/5 11 / 41
Jorge Kaufmann Category 4/5 29 / 41
Sean Galloway Category 4/5 31 / 41
Adrian Bennett Category 3 6 / 23
Riley Mccammon Category 3 13 / 23
Mark Schroeder Category 3 19 / 23
Kyle Mccall Category 3 21 / 23
Mark Schroeder Category 3 22 / 23
Eric Gushurst Category 1/2 2 / 41
Keegan O'neill Category 1/2 21 / 41
Johnathan Crandall Category 1/2 24 / 41
Stephen Lockwood Category 1/2 28 / 41

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Jun 14 2015)

Jorge Kaufmann Men Category 4/5 14 / 29
Adrian Bennett Men Category 3 3 / 20
Kyle Mccall Men Category 3 5 / 20
Stephen Lockwood Men Category 1/2 1 / 39
Cameron Clark Men Category 1/2 15 / 39
Brad Sigurdson Men Category 1/2 25 / 39
Dennis Hahn Men Category 1/2 27 / 39
Keegan O'neill Men Category 1/2 30 / 39
Stephan Niquet Men Category 1/2 31 / 39
Andrew Boone Men Category 1/2 32 / 39
John Hartnett Men Category 1/2 35 / 39

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Jorge Kaufmann Men 4/5 19 / 24

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jun 13 2015)

Jorge Kaufmann Men 4/5 16 / 26

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Kelley Smith Women Category 4/5 5 / 27
Jacquelyn O'grady Women Category 4/5 15 / 27
Erica Menze Women Category 4/5 18 / 27
Brad Sigurdson Senior Men 15 / 41
Eddie Delisle Senior Men 29 / 41
Ryan Menze Men Category 4/5 7 / 44
Lorne Cross Men Category 4/5 10 / 44
Jorge Kaufmann Men Category 4/5 30 / 44
Ben Needham Masters Men 50+ 27 / 30
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 14-18 1 / 3
Eddie Delisle Category 3 Men 12 / 42
George Gardner Category 3 Men 16 / 42
Josh Anderson Category 3 Men 17 / 42
Cole Hilton Category 3 Men 36 / 42

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Kyle Mccall Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 37
Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 40

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Kyle Mccall Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 41
Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 42

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Kyle Mccall Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 44
Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 46

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Kyle Mccall Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 44
Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 47

Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship (May 24 2015)

Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-49 1 / 3

Bend Don't Brake (May 23 2015)

Kelley Smith Women Category 4/5 11 / 20
Erica Menze Women Category 4/5 12 / 20
Kelley Smith Women Category 4 11 / 17
Erica Menze Women Category 4 12 / 17
Jacquelyn O'grady Women 50-54 (Oregon Senior Games) 1 / 2
Ryan Menze Men Category 4 3 / 15
George Varhola Men Category 3 6 / 24
Cole Hilton Men Category 3 13 / 24
John Gill Men Category 3 19 / 24
Andrew Boone Men 1/2 5 / 26
Cameron Clark Men 1/2 10 / 26
Brad Sigurdson Men 1/2 25 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 78
Laura Trace Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 32

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 63
Laura Trace Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 28

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 68
Laura Trace Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 30

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 63 / 70
Laura Trace Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 30

Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon (May 2 2015)

Laura Trace Women 3 2 / 4
Troy Duppenthaler Men 5 1 / 17
Gregory Kell Men 4 6 / 28
Ryan Menze Men 4 8 / 28
Hayes Kenny Men 4 12 / 28
Riley Mccammon Men 3 1 / 21
Johnathan Crandall Men 3 2 / 21
Emmett Culp Men 3 7 / 21
Eric Gushurst Men 1/2 2 / 39
Adam Artner Men 1/2 21 / 39
Stephen Lockwood Men 1/2 27 / 39
Andrew Boone Men 1/2 30 / 39
Stephan Niquet Men 1/2 32 / 39
John Hartnett Men 1/2 34 / 39
Sean Galloway Masters Men 4/5 50+ 5 / 12
Jorge Kaufmann Masters Men 4/5 40+ 14 / 21
Lorne Cross Masters Men 4/5 40+ 18 / 21
Jamie Laird Masters Men 4/5 40+ 21 / 21
Jeff Otto Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ 5 / 14
John Weathers Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 30
Brad Sigurdson Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 30
Ryan Francesconi Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 11 / 30

As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer (May 2 2015)

Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-49 1 / 3

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Kyle Mccall Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 46
Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 68
Adam Artner Men Senior Cat 1/2 63 / 68

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Kyle Mccall Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 52
Josh Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 52
Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 97
Adam Artner Men Senior Cat 1/2 65 / 97

Barton Park Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Mark Lagioia Men 4/5 21 / 23
Riley Mccammon Men 3 2 / 21
Emmett Culp Men 3 12 / 21
Cole Hilton Men 3 21 / 21
Scott Gray Men 1/2 16 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Josh Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 55
Kyle Mccall Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 55
Adam Artner Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 105
Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 105

As The Raven Flies (Apr 18 2015)

Martin Fuss Men 50+ 6 / 13
Ron Babcock Men 40+ 1 / 11
Mark Lagioia Men 4/5 5 / 11
Emmett Culp Men 3 1 / 6
John Wilger Eddy Senior Men 5 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 106
Adam Artner Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 106
Kyle Mccall Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 57
Josh Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Kyle Mccall Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 57
Josh Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 57
Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 106
Adam Artner Men Senior Cat 1/2 79 / 106

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Johnathan Crandall Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 39
Kyle Mccall Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 39
Josh Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 39
Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 33

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Jim Mcgurl Men Cat 4/5 26 / 42

King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. (Apr 11 2015)

Eric Gushurst Pro/1/2 10 / 39
? ? Pro/1/2 17 / 39
Stephen Lockwood Pro/1/2 19 / 39
Brian Marcroft Pro/1/2 31 / 39
Brad Sigurdson Pro/1/2 37 / 39
Adam Artner Pro/1/2 38 / 39
Keegan O'neill Pro/1/2 39 / 39
Josh Anderson Men 3/4/5 6 / 56
Riley Mccammon Men 3/4/5 12 / 56
Tanner Devoe Men 3/4/5 18 / 56
Gregory Kell Men 3/4/5 26 / 56
Emmett Culp Men 3/4/5 27 / 56
Johnathan Crandall Men 3/4/5 36 / 56
Eddie Delisle Men 3/4/5 42 / 56
Troy Duppenthaler Men 3/4/5 44 / 56
Laura Trace Masters Women 40+ 1 / 6
Martin Fuss Masters Men 50+ 7 / 28
Sean Galloway Masters Men 50+ 23 / 28
Rogier Ducloo Masters Men 40+ 3 / 38
? ? Masters Men 40+ 25 / 38

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2015)

Mark Lagioia Men Category 4/5 17 / 42
Riley Mccammon Men Category 3/4 17 / 73
Emmett Culp Men Category 3/4 25 / 73
Kyle Mccall Men Category 3/4 36 / 73
Josh Anderson Men Category 3/4 42 / 73
Rogier Ducloo Men Category 3/4 65 / 73
Johnathan Crandall Men Category 3/4 73 / 73
Cameron Clark Men Category 1/2 11 / 43
Eric Gushurst Men Category 1/2 41 / 43

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Cole Hilton Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 20

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 28 2015)

Mark Lagioia Men Category 4/5 22 / 64
Johnathan Crandall Men Category 3/4 1 / 77
Emmett Culp Men Category 3/4 17 / 77
Riley Mccammon Men Category 3/4 18 / 77
Rogier Ducloo Men Category 3/4 24 / 77
Kyle Mccall Men Category 3/4 45 / 77
Josh Anderson Men Category 3/4 53 / 77
Brian Powell Men Category 3/4 72 / 77
Cameron Clark Men Category 1/2 1 / 51
Eric Gushurst Men Category 1/2 22 / 51

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Keegan Oneill Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 44

Cherry Pie (Mar 22 2015)

Greg Fleming Men 4/5 3 / 37
Emmett Culp Men 4/5 6 / 37
Tanner Devoe Men 4/5 8 / 37
Mark Lagioia Men 4/5 23 / 37
Johnathan Crandall Men 3 1 / 22
Rogier Ducloo Men 3 5 / 22
Josh Anderson Men 3 12 / 22
Cameron Clark Men 1/2 4 / 41
Stephen Lockwood Men 1/2 6 / 41
Dennis Hahn Men 1/2 19 / 41
Brian Marcroft Men 1/2 25 / 41
John Hartnett Men 1/2 28 / 41
Traci Smolen Masters Women 40+ 4/5 2 / 2
Sean Galloway Masters Men 50+ 4/5 3 / 12
Jeff Otto Masters Men 50+ 2 / 19
Martin Fuss Masters Men 50+ 14 / 19

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 21 2015)

Mark Lagioia Merckx 4 / 8
Jamie Laird Men 1/2/3 3 / 4

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 15 2015)

Kelley Smith Women 4/5 1 / 9
Traci Smolen Women 4/5 8 / 9
Perry York Masters Men 4/5 7 / 11

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Mark Lagioia Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 37

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 8 2015)

Kelley Smith Women 4/5 2 / 20
Erica Menze Women 4/5 15 / 20
Traci Smolen Women 4/5 18 / 20
Greg Fleming Men 4/5 4 / 51
Emmett Culp Men 4/5 9 / 51
Ryan Menze Men 4/5 24 / 51
Sean Galloway Masters Men 4/5 8 / 38
Lorne Cross Masters Men 4/5 12 / 38
Lorne Cross Masters Men 4/5 13 / 38

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Mark Lagioia Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 44

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Mark Lagioia Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 60

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 1 2015)

Kelley Smith Women 4/5 2 / 22
Emmett Culp Men 4/5 7 / 45
Eric Gushurst Men 1/2/3 9 / 80
Riley Mccammon Men 1/2/3 11 / 80
Josh Anderson Men 1/2/3 28 / 80
Kyle Mccall Men 1/2/3 69 / 80
Cole Hilton Men 1/2/3 70 / 80
Bradford Goodson Men 1/2/3 71 / 80
Martin Fuss Masters Men 50+ 12 / 39
Ben Needham Masters Men 50+ 38 / 39
Perry York Masters Men 4/5 28 / 27
George Gardner Masters Men 3/4 10 / 41
Sean Galloway Masters Men 3/4 40 / 41
Douglas Murphy Masters Men 1/2/3 25 / 42

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2015)

Martin Fuss Masters Men 50-59 13 / 39
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-49 3 / 36

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Jorge Kaufmann Men Category 4/5 7 / 18
Riley Mccammon Men Category 3 6 / 23
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40+ 8 / 13
Jamie Laird Masters Men 40+ 12 / 13

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Jorge Kaufmann Men Category 4/5 8 / 18
Riley Mccammon Men Category 3 4 / 23
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40+ 8 / 13
Jamie Laird Masters Men 40+ 13 / 13

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Scott Gray Men Category 1/2 1 / 9
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-44 3 / 7

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-44 1 / 3

Revenge of the Disc - Race 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Ron Babcock Masters Men 40+ 2 / 5

Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2014)

Eric Gushurst Senior Men 9 / 41
Austin Arguello Senior Men 35 / 41
Brett Ensor Men Category 5 2 / 10
Sean Galloway Men Category 5 6 / 10
John Gill Men Category 4 11 / 33
Ryan Menze Men Category 4 15 / 33
Steve Popp Men Category 4 17 / 33
Jorge Kaufmann Men Category 4 18 / 33

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Eric Gushurst Senior Men 6 / 38
Scott Gray Senior Men 31 / 38
Jorge Kaufmann Category 4 Men 7 / 22

Revenge of the Disc - Race 1 (Jul 26 2014)

Ron Babcock Masters Men 40+ 2 / 3

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

John Gill Category 4 1 / 13
Jorge Kaufmann Category 4 7 / 13
Brian Powell Masters 40+ 3/4 34 / 40
Brett Ensor Masters 40+ 4/5 1 / 13
Sean Galloway Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 13

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Riley Mccammon Men Cat 3 35 / 74

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Riley Mccammon Men Cat 3 35 / 81

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Riley Mccammon Men Cat 3 35 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Riley Mccammon Men Cat 3 24 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Riley Mccammon Men Cat 3 34 / 90

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 13 2014)

Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-44 2 / 3

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Riley Mccammon Men 3 9 / 19

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2014)

Mark Lagioia Men 4/5 9 / 16
Riley Mccammon Men 3 6 / 16
Scott Gray Men 1/2 7 / 12

St. Honoré Criterium (Jul 5 2014)

John Gill Men 4/5 9 / 26
Hayes Kenny Men 4/5 12 / 26
Brian Powell Men 3 23 / 29
Douglas Murphy Men 3 25 / 29
William Laubernds Men 1/2/3 8 / 25
Douglas Murphy Masters 40+ 1/2/3 18 / 28

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

Jorge Kaufmann Men 4/5 8 / 24
Mark Lagioia Men 4/5 9 / 24
Riley Mccammon Men 3 6 / 29
Eric Gushurst Men 1/2 13 / 34
Scott Gray Men 1/2 14 / 34
Adam Artner Men 1/2 16 / 34
Stephen Lockwood Men 1/2 19 / 34

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Scott Gray Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 56
Stephen Lockwood Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 56
Steve Popp Masters Category 4/5 Men 8 / 27
Jamie Laird Masters Category 4/5 Men 23 / 27
Jorge Kaufmann Category 4/5 Men 6 / 28
Mark Lagioia Category 4/5 Men 10 / 28
Hayes Kenny Category 4/5 Men 15 / 28
John Gill Category 4/5 Men 16 / 28

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Scott Gray Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 58
Stephen Lockwood Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 58
Steve Popp Masters Category 4/5 Men 5 / 29
Jamie Laird Masters Category 4/5 Men 20 / 29
John Gill Category 4/5 Men 1 / 28
Hayes Kenny Category 4/5 Men 8 / 28
Mark Lagioia Category 4/5 Men 15 / 28
Jorge Kaufmann Category 4/5 Men 18 / 28

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Stephen Lockwood Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 58
Scott Gray Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 58
Steve Popp Masters Category 4/5 Men 9 / 29
Jamie Laird Masters Category 4/5 Men 26 / 29
John Gill Category 4/5 Men 8 / 28
Jorge Kaufmann Category 4/5 Men 11 / 28
Hayes Kenny Category 4/5 Men 14 / 28
Mark Lagioia Category 4/5 Men 16 / 28

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Eric Gushurst Senior Men 1/2/3 7 / 40
Stephen Lockwood Senior Men 1/2/3 9 / 40
Riley Mccammon Senior Men 1/2/3 36 / 40
Ryan Menze Men 4/5 1 / 15
Jorge Kaufmann Men 4/5 5 / 15
John Gill Men 4/5 6 / 15
Sean Galloway Masters Men 4/5 35+ 9 / 21
Stephan Niquet Masters Men 2/3 35+ 17 / 29

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Eric Gushurst Senior Men 4 / 36
Scott Gray Senior Men 23 / 36
Stephan Niquet Senior Men 35 / 36
Brett Ensor Men Category 5 6 / 9
Jorge Kaufmann Men Category 4 11 / 13
Douglas Murphy Men Category 3 12 / 12
Douglas Murphy Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 6 / 16

NW JR Champs Omnium - Luckiamute Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Adam Artner Men U23 2 / 2

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Adam Artner U23 2 / 2
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-49 2 / 7

Montinore Road Race (Jun 8 2014)

Hayes Kenny Men Category 4 19 / 19
Riley Mccammon Men Category 3 11 / 19
Scott Gray Men Category 1/2 3 / 41
William Laubernds Men Category 1/2 19 / 41
Stephen Lockwood Men Category 1/2 20 / 41
Eric Gushurst Men Category 1/2 35 / 41
Adam Artner Men Category 1/2 40 / 41
Brett Ensor Masters Men 35+ 4/5 1 / 20
Sean Galloway Masters Men 35+ 4/5 10 / 20
John Lombard Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 28 / 35
Jimmy Gantz Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 33 / 35

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Adam Artner Senior Men 6 / 65
John Lombard Senior Men 45 / 65
Jorge Kaufmann Men 4/5 35 / 45
Douglas Murphy Men 3 28 / 51
John Lombard Men 3 42 / 51
Ben Needham Masters 3/4/5 50+ 15 / 22
Brian Powell Masters 3/4/5 40+ 8 / 41
Douglas Murphy Masters 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 41
Brett Ensor Masters 3/4/5 40+ 32 / 41

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Steve Popp Men Category 4/5 10 / 33
Steve Popp Men Category 4 8 / 18
Scott Gray Men Category 1/2 14 / 34

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Riley Mccammon Men 4 2 / 15
Jorge Kaufmann Men 4 11 / 15
Scott Gray Men 1/2 1 / 33
Eric Gushurst Men 1/2 5 / 33
Stephen Lockwood Men 1/2 23 / 33
William Laubernds Men 1/2 24 / 33
Sean Galloway Masters Men 4/5 40+ 11 / 13

OBRA TTT (May 17 2014)

Parice Juntradetdoungdee Men 4/5 3 / 12
Jamie Laird Men 4/5 3 / 12
Ben Needham Men 4/5 3 / 12
Rob Anderson Men 3 1 / 12
Ron Babcock Men 3 1 / 12
Brett Ensor Men 3 1 / 12
Douglas Murphy Men 3 1 / 12

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Parice Juntradetdoungdee Men 5 10 / 13
John Gill Men 4 14 / 15
Ryan Francesconi Men 3 11 / 29
John Lombard Men 3 17 / 29
Jimmy Gantz Men 3 25 / 29
Eric Gushurst Men 1/2 6 / 34
Stephen Lockwood Men 1/2 7 / 34
Bryan Swisshelm Masters Men 4/5 40+ 12 / 23

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Nicholas Wood Men 5 6 / 13
Riley Mccammon Men 4 6 / 19
John Gill Men 4 7 / 19
Jorge Kaufmann Men 4 11 / 19
John Lombard Men 3 12 / 25
Eric Gushurst Men 1/2 7 / 24
Bryan Swisshelm Masters Men 4/5 40+ 9 / 28

As the Raven Flies... only longer (Apr 26 2014)

Ron Babcock Masters Men 40+ 1 / 4

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Ryan Francesconi Men Category 3 15 / 23
Douglas Murphy Men Category 3 17 / 23

Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR (Apr 20 2014)

Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-49 1 / 17
Douglas Murphy Masters Men 40-49 6 / 17
Michael Rueter Masters Men 30-39 4 / 7
Ron Babcock Eddy Senior Men 3 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Eric Gushurst Men Cat 1/2 23 / 97
Will Laubernds Men Cat 1/2 25 / 97
Michael Palmer Men Cat 1/2 44 / 97
Adam Artner Men Cat 1/2 70 / 97
Stephen Lockwood Men Cat 1/2 71 / 97
Scott Gray Men Cat 1/2 74 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Scott Gray Men Cat 1/2 40 / 102
Adam Artner Men Cat 1/2 60 / 102
Michael Palmer Men Cat 1/2 90 / 102
Stephen Lockwood Men Cat 1/2 97 / 102
Eric Gushurst Men Cat 1/2 99 / 102
Will Laubernds Men Cat 1/2 102 / 102

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Michael Palmer Men Cat 1/2 53 / 75
Eric Gushurst Men Cat 1/2 61 / 75
Will Laubernds Men Cat 1/2 67 / 75
Adam Artner Men Cat 1/2 69 / 75
Stephen Lockwood Men Cat 1/2 72 / 75
Scott Gray Men Cat 1/2 74 / 75

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Adam Artner Men Cat 1/2 30 / 102
Will Laubernds Men Cat 1/2 38 / 102
Scott Gray Men Cat 1/2 51 / 102
Stephen Lockwood Men Cat 1/2 68 / 102
Eric Gushurst Men Cat 1/2 75 / 102
Michael Palmer Men Cat 1/2 86 / 102

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

John Gill Men Category 4/5 15 / 44
Steve Popp Men Category 4/5 23 / 44
Jorge Kaufmann Men Category 4/5 26 / 44
Bryan Swisshelm Men Category 4/5 27 / 44
Parice Juntradetdoungdee Men Category 4/5 35 / 44
Ben Needham Men Category 4/5 42 / 44
Ryan Francesconi Men Category 3 39 / 44
Eric Gushurst Men Category 1/2 7 / 61
Michael Palmer Men Category 1/2 32 / 61
Stephen Lockwood Men Category 1/2 41 / 61
Christopher Dubois Men Category 1/2 42 / 61
William Laubernds Men Category 1/2 47 / 61
Scott Gray Men Category 1/2 50 / 61
Andrew Boone Men Category 1/2 51 / 61
Stephen Hemminger Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 31 / 32
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 31 / 52
John Lombard Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 32 / 52

As the Raven Flies (Apr 5 2014)

Parice Juntradetdoungdee Category 4/5 Men 5 / 15

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Nicholas Wood Men Category 4/5 16 / 43
Hayes Kenny Men Category 4/5 18 / 43
Eric Gushurst Men Category 1/2 4 / 35
Christopher Dubois Men Category 1/2 14 / 35
Scott Gray Men Category 1/2 29 / 35
Steve Popp Masters Men Category 4/5 22 / 43

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Ryan Francesconi Men Category 3 25 / 36
Steve Popp Masters Men Category 4/5 16 / 49

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Palmer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 40

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Parice Juntradetdoungdee Men Category 5 17 / 22
Jorge Kaufmann Men Category 4 27 / 30
Ryan Francesconi Men Category 3 22 / 48
Stephen Lockwood Men Category 1/2 16 / 53
Eric Gushurst Men Category 1/2 52 / 53
Ben Needham Masters Men 4/5 50+ 18 / 24
Sean Galloway Masters Men 4/5 40+ 12 / 33

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Michael Palmer Men Cat 1/2 12 / 64

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Mark Lagioia Men Cat 5 17 / 21

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Mark Lagioia Men Cat 5 8 / 18

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Mark Lagioia Men Cat 5 9 / 18

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Mark Lagioia Men Cat 5 5 / 22

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 16 2014)

Jamie Laird Masters Men 4/5 30 / 35

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Stephen Lockwood Men Cat 1/2 8 / 30
Adam Artner Men Cat 1/2 21 / 30
Eric Gushurst Men Cat 1/2 22 / 30

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Mark Lagioia Men Cat 5 30 / 54

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Stephen Lockwood Men Cat 1/2 8 / 30
Adam Artner Men Cat 1/2 21 / 30
Eric Gushurst Men Cat 1/2 22 / 30

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

Hayes Kenny Men 4/5 7 / 18
Riley Mccammon Men 4/5 12 / 18
Tim Stalsberg Masters Men 4/5 6 / 33
Ben Needham Masters Men 4/5 14 / 33
Andrew T. burns Masters Men 4/5 29 / 33

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Parice Juntradetdoungdee Men 4/5 15 / 63
Jamie Laird Men 4/5 25 / 63
Rob Anderson Men 3 9 / 12
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-49 6 / 31

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Coburg TT (Aug 25 2013)

Jorge Kaufmann Men 4/5 16 / 25
Dillon Caldwell Men 1/2 6 / 18
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 8 / 18
Adam Artner Men 1/2 9 / 18

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Jorge Kaufmann Men 4/5 14 / 25
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 3 / 16
Adam Artner Men 1/2 5 / 16

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Aug 25 2013)

Tony Coca Masters Men 50+ 1 / 5
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40+ 2 / 5

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR (Aug 24 2013)

Jorge Kaufmann Men 4/5 14 / 29
Adam Artner Men 1/2 4 / 28
Scott Gray Men 1/2 13 / 28
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 19 / 28
Dillon Caldwell Men 1/2 24 / 28

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

Jorge Kaufmann Men 4/5 18 / 29
Scott Gray Men 1/2 2 / 28
Dillon Caldwell Men 1/2 7 / 28
Adam Artner Men 1/2 8 / 28
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 17 / 28

Gresham Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Sean Galloway Masters 40+ Category 4/5 4 / 10
Tony Coca Masters 40+ Category 3/4 4 / 29

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Dillon Caldwell Senior Men 1/2 2 / 8
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 1/2 3 / 8
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-44 5 / 15

Cirque du Cycling (Aug 9 2013)

George Gardner Men 3 4 / 36
John Lombard Men 3 20 / 36
Douglas Murphy Men 3 35 / 36
Adam Artner Men 1/2 5 / 42
Christopher Dubois Men 1/2 15 / 42
Dillon Caldwell Men 1/2 23 / 42
Chris Swan Men 1/2 29 / 42
Eric Gushurst Men 1/2 39 / 42

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Brian Duhon Men 4/5 16 / 16
Dillon Caldwell Men 1/2 2 / 10
Scott Gray Men 1/2 7 / 10
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 8 / 10
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40-44 3 / 7

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 4 2013)

Riley Mccammon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 14 / 29

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2013)

Riley Mccammon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 17 / 29

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Dillon Caldwell Senior Men 9 / 39
William Laubernds Senior Men 18 / 39
Stephan Niquet Senior Men 22 / 39
Brett Ensor Men Category 5 3 / 17
Jorge Kaufmann Men Category 4 15 / 26
Brian Powell Men Category 4 24 / 26
Douglas Murphy Men Category 3 20 / 44
John Lombard Men Category 3 34 / 44
Alan Whitney Masters Men 50-59 5 / 21
Tony Coca Masters Men 50-59 8 / 21
John Lombard Masters Men 40-49 24 / 31
Carl Hoefer Masters Men 30-39 4 / 10
Stephan Niquet Masters Men 30-39 7 / 10

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 3 2013)

Riley Mccammon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 19 / 29

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 3 2013)

Riley Mccammon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 18 / 29

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Carl Hoefer Senior Men 24 / 42
Stephan Niquet Senior Men 28 / 42
Adam Artner Senior Men 38 / 42
Alan Whitney Masters Men 50+ 6 / 16
John Lombard Masters Men 40+ 23 / 27
Brett Ensor Category 5 Men 2 / 19
Douglas Murphy Category 3 Men 11 / 39
John Lombard Category 3 Men 35 / 39

Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Dan Mahoney Men 1/2/3 23 / 28

Montinore Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Riley Mccammon Men Category 4/5 18 / 38
Jorge Kaufmann Men Category 4/5 24 / 38
Eric Gushurst Men Category 1/2/3 16 / 34
Christopher Dubois Men Category 1/2/3 25 / 34
William Laubernds Men Category 1/2/3 26 / 34
Joseph Ketner Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 7 / 21
Ryan Francesconi Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 25 / 28

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Dillon Caldwell Men Category 1/2 10 / 21
Adam Artner Men Category 1/2 13 / 21

High Desert Omnium - Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Joseph Ketner Men 4/5 9 / 37
Jorge Kaufmann Men 4/5 13 / 37
Scott Gray Men 1/2 2 / 46
Eric Gushurst Men 1/2 8 / 46
Adam Artner Men 1/2 10 / 46
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 17 / 46
Dillon Caldwell Men 1/2 24 / 46
Christopher Dubois Men 1/2 30 / 46
William Laubernds Men 1/2 39 / 46
Andrew Boone Men 1/2 44 / 46
Tony Coca Masters Men 50+ 11 / 23
Alan Whitney Masters Men 50+ 16 / 23

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Steve Popp Men 4/5 6 / 39
Hayes Kenny Men 4/5 7 / 39
Douglas Murphy Men 3 22 / 46
John Lombard Men 3 37 / 46
William Laubernds Men 1/2 9 / 38
Chris Swan Men 1/2 26 / 38
Chris Swan Men 1/2 36 / 38
John Lombard Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 28 / 29
Brian Powell Masters Men 35+ 4/5 2 / 24
Brett Ensor Masters Men 35+ 4/5 8 / 24
Joseph Ketner Masters Men 35+ 4/5 10 / 24

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2013)

Jorge Kaufmann Men 4/5 10 / 18
Brian Duhon Men 4/5 17 / 18
Dillon Caldwell Men 1/2 1 / 15
Scott Gray Men 1/2 3 / 15
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 5 / 15

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Jorge Kaufmann Men 4/5 20 / 30
Dillon Caldwell Men 1/2 4 / 13
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 5 / 13
Adam Artner Men 1/2 12 / 13

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Dillon Caldwell Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 56
Riley Mccammon Category 4/5 Men 20 / 41
Steve Popp Category 4/5 Men 21 / 41

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Christopher Dubois Men 1/2 5 / 13

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Dillon Caldwell Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 57
Riley Mccammon Category 4/5 Men 6 / 39
Steve Popp Category 4/5 Men 25 / 39

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Dillon Caldwell Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 57
Steve Popp Category 4/5 Men 15 / 41
Riley Mccammon Category 4/5 Men 17 / 41

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Dillon Caldwell Pro/1/2 Men 54 / 58
Riley Mccammon Category 4/5 Men 4 / 42
Steve Popp Category 4/5 Men 24 / 42

NWX Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Scott Gray Men Pro/1/2 2 / 15
Andrew Boone Men Pro/1/2 7 / 15

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Eric Gushurst Senior Men 1/2/3 5 / 43
Dillon Caldwell Senior Men 1/2/3 15 / 43
Scott Gray Senior Men 1/2/3 24 / 43
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 1/2/3 26 / 43
Chris Swan Senior Men 1/2/3 41 / 43
Joseph Ketner Men 4/5 5 / 18
Christopher Joy-webb Men 4/5 6 / 18
Jorge Kaufmann Men 4/5 7 / 18
Jim Anderson Masters Men 35+ 2/3 35 / 46
Jimmy Gantz Masters Men 35+ 2/3 41 / 46

OBRA TTT (Jun 9 2013)

Carl Hoefer Senior Men 3 / 28
Scott Gray Senior Men 3 / 28
Andrew Boone Senior Men 3 / 28
Ron Babcock Senior Men 3 / 28
Ian Compton Men 4/5 1 / 24
Michael Rueter Men 4/5 1 / 24
Jamie Laird Men 4/5 1 / 24
Justin Zimmerman Men 4/5 1 / 24

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Adam Artner Senior Men 7 / 9
Riley Mccammon Junior 17-18 2 / 2

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Adam Artner Senior Men 2 / 63
Stephan Niquet Senior Men 17 / 63
Joseph Ketner Men Category 4/5 13 / 57
John Gill Men Category 4/5 14 / 57
Ian Compton Men Category 4/5 54 / 57
Stephan Niquet Men Category 3 5 / 57
John Lombard Men Category 3 52 / 57
Alan Whitney Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 1 / 20
Ben Needham Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 15 / 20
Brian Powell Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 4 / 38
John Lombard Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 36 / 38

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (May 27 2013)

Carl Hoefer Senior Men (Pro/1/2) 2 / 6
Ian Compton Men Category 4/5 3 / 5
Brian Duhon Men Category 4/5 5 / 5
Ron Babcock Masters Men 40+ 12 / 13
Carl Hoefer Masters Men 30+ 1 / 5

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Austin Arguello Men Pro/1/2 6 / 39
Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/1/2 12 / 39
Andrew Boone Men Pro/1/2 21 / 39
Scott Gray Men Pro/1/2 24 / 39
Joseph Ketner Category 4/5 Men 20 / 32

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Joseph Ketner Men Category 5 2 / 15
Parice Juntradetdoungdee Men Category 5 9 / 15
Stephan Niquet Men Category 3 18 / 39
Dan Mahoney Men Category 3 27 / 39
Jimmy Gantz Men Category 3 33 / 39
Eric Gushurst Men Category 3 35 / 39
Douglas Murphy Men Category 3 36 / 39
Ben Johnson Men Category 3 37 / 39
Carl Hoefer Men Category 1/2 9 / 35

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Chris Swan Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 64
Dillon Caldwell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 51 / 64

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Chris Swan Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 76
Dillon Caldwell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 51 / 76

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Dillon Caldwell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 82
Adam Artner Men Cat 1/2 Senior 50 / 82
Chris Swan Men Cat 1/2 Senior 74 / 82

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Dillon Caldwell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 82
Chris Swan Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 82
Adam Artner Men Cat 1/2 Senior 78 / 82

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Joseph Ketner Men Category 5 6 / 15
Parice Juntradetdoungdee Men Category 5 11 / 15
Riley Mccammon Men Category 4 6 / 21
Steve Popp Men Category 4 8 / 21
Eric Gushurst Men Category 3 2 / 39
Stephan Niquet Men Category 3 4 / 39
Ben Johnson Men Category 3 19 / 39
Jimmy Gantz Men Category 3 29 / 39
Austin Arguello Men Category 1/2 3 / 42
Aldous Laird Junior 15 / 15

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Joseph Ketner Men Category 5 5 / 30
Ryan Menze Men Category 5 10 / 30
Sean Galloway Men Category 5 20 / 30
Riley Mccammon Men Category 4 5 / 35
Steve Popp Men Category 4 14 / 35
Jorge Kaufmann Men Category 4 17 / 35
Christopher Joy-webb Men Category 4 25 / 35
Stephan Niquet Men Category 3 5 / 41
Ben Johnson Men Category 3 24 / 41
Carl Hoefer Men Category 1/2 30 / 47
Alan Whitney Masters Men 50+ 15 / 19
Jamie Laird Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 22 / 28
Aldous Laird Junior 14 / 14

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Riley Mccammon Men 5 4 / 25
Joseph Ketner Men 5 5 / 25
John Gill Men 4 9 / 15
Christopher Joy-webb Men 4 12 / 15

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jorge Kaufmann 27
Jason Whitley 25
Keegan Oneill 23
Kyle Mccall 22
Emmett Culp 21
Riley Mccammon 19
Cameron Clark 18
Ryan Menze 18
Zhaolong Wu 17
Scott Gray 17
Johnathan Crandall 16
Erica Menze 15
Eric Gushurst 15
Mark Lagioia 15
Josh Anderson 14
Phillip Kearns 13
Stephen Lockwood 13
Xander Viray 13
Sean Hollenbeck 12
Brett Ensor 12
Adam Artner 12
Ron Babcock 12
Steve Popp 12
Cole Hilton 11
Sean Galloway 10
Nathaniel Sherrett 8
John Gill 8
Kelley Smith 8
Gregory Kell 8
David Kuhns 8
Lorne Cross 8
Douglas Murphy 7
John Kenney 7
Keegan O'neill 7
Brad Sigurdson 7
Kelsey Ramsey 7
Jamie Laird 7
Damon Dimick 7
Max Ritzow 6
Hayes Kenny 6
Jeff Hollister 6
Sophie Andrews 6
Adrian Bennett 5
Eddie Delisle 5
Will Hahn 5
Martin Fuss 5
Laura Trace 5
Stephane Niquet 5
Unknown Rider 5
Rogier Ducloo 5
Andrew Boone 4
Brian Powell 4
Timothy Lang 4
John Hartnett 4
Stephan Niquet 4
Justin Lair 4
Lorne Cross 4
Mason Harrelson 4
Laura Trace 4
Traci Smolen 4
Matthew Toupal 3
Eric Mckinley 3
Troy Duppenthaler 3
Mark Schroeder 3
Jacquelyn O'grady 3
Jeff Otto 3
John Lombard 3
George Gardner 3
Brian Marcroft 3
Ben Needham 3
Radek Litinsky 3
? ? 2
William Laubernds 2
John Weathers 2
Perry York 2
Tanner Devoe 2
Dennis Hahn 2
Tyler Aquino 2
Greg Fleming 2
Martin Taylor 1
Patrick Connor 1
Victoria Jansen 1
Phillip Kerns 1
Phillip Keerns 1
Lorne Cross 1
Nick Collins 1
Natha Gibson 1
William Hahn 1
J Pearce beissinger 1
George Varhola 1
Jim Mcgurl 1
Justin Onusko 1
Edward Wright 1
John Lehman 1
John Wilger 1
Jimmy Gantz 1
Neill Campbell 1
Bradford Goodson 1
Andrew Santos 1
Josh Mitchell 1