Log In

Team Overview: Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

High Desert Omnium Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Andrew Boone Men Pro/1/2 30 / 33

Summit Criterium Bend (May 27 2012)

Andrew Boone Category 1/2/3 6 / 34

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Andrew Boone Men 1/2 43 / 43

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Carl Hoefer Pro/1/2 7 / 21

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Carl Hoefer Pro/1/2 3 / 19

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Carl Hoefer Pro/1/2 15 / 27

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Carl Hoefer Pro/1/2 23 / 27

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Carl Hoefer Senior Men 22 / 35
Carl Hoefer Masters Men 30-39 13 / 16

Franz Bakery Criterium (Aug 21 2010)

Carl Hoefer Category 1/2 14 / 20

Portland Twilight Crit (Aug 13 2010)

Jerry Inscoe Category 3 15 / 42

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

Scott Gray Masters Men 30-39 1 / 11
Carl Hoefer Masters Men 30-39 4 / 11
Cort Buchholz Masters Men 30-39 5 / 11

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Scott Gray Senior Men 28 / 29
Cort Buchholz Category 3 21 / 36

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 1 2010)

Carl Hoefer Senior Men 29 / 33

Camas Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Carl Hoefer Senior Men 4 / 8

Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium - Ironclad Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Jerry Inscoe Masters 3/4/5 3 / 22
Carl Hoefer Category 1/2 7 / 29

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)

Scott Gray Pro/1 Men 73 / 145

Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)

Scott Gray Pro/1 Men 80 / 151

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)

Scott Gray Pro/1 Men 52 / 159

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)

Scott Gray Pro/1 Men 144 / 168

Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)

Scott Gray Pro/1 Men 56 / 173

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

Brant Buchholz Cat 1/2/3 67 / 67

Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)

Scott Gray Pro/1 Men 127 / 177

Gresham Crit (Jul 18 2010)

Brant Buchholz Senior Men 24 / 28

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)

Cort Buchholz Category 3 Men 10 / 36

Tuesday PIR #15 (Jul 13 2010)

Brant Buchholz Cat 1/2/3 8 / 47
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2/3 37 / 47

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Kendal Johnson Cat 4/5 11 / 67
Cort Buchholz Cat 3 18 / 42
Andrew Boone P/1/2 2 / 48
Scott Gray P/1/2 14 / 48
Brandon Dyer P/1/2 28 / 48

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Andrew Boone Pro/1/2 3 / 38
Brandon Dyer Pro/1/2 28 / 38
Scott Gray Pro/1/2 30 / 38
Kendal Johnson Category 4/5 32 / 58
Cort Buchholz Category 3 9 / 37

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 10 2010)

Andrew Boone Pro/1/2 5 / 25
Scott Gray Pro/1/2 9 / 25
Brandon Dyer Pro/1/2 15 / 25
Kendal Johnson Category 4/5 2 / 43
Cort Buchholz Category 3 13 / 26

Tuesday PIR #14 (Jul 6 2010)

Brant Buchholz Cat 1/2/3 48 / 74
Jerry Inscoe Cat 1/2/3 55 / 74
Cort Buchholz Cat 1/2/3 68 / 74

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jun 30 2010)

Cort Buchholz Category 3 Men 9 / 40
Jerry Inscoe Category 3 Men 39 / 40

Central Oregon Crit Series #3 (Jun 30 2010)

Kendal Johnson Cat 3/4/5 18 / 23
Andrew Boone Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

Tuesday PIR #13 (Jun 29 2010)

Brant Buchholz Cat 1/2/3 7 / 66
Cort Buchholz Cat 1/2/3 20 / 66
Jerry Inscoe Cat 1/2/3 22 / 66
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2/3 49 / 66

Salem Fairview (Jun 27 2010)

Cort Buchholz Men 3 3 / 33
Jerry Inscoe Men 3 22 / 33

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Brant Buchholz Pro 1/2 Men 13 / 34
Cort Buchholz Cat 3 Men 24 / 42

NWX Crit (Jun 25 2010)

Kendal Johnson Cat 4/5 Men 15 / 28
Scott Gray Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 16
Andrew Boone Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 16

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

Cort Buchholz Category 3 Men 12 / 36

Tuesday PIR (Jun 22 2010)

Jerry Inscoe Cat 1/2/3 58 / 60

Monday PIR #10 (Jun 21 2010)

Brant Buchholz Masters 1/2/3 3 / 54

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Cort Buchholz Cat 3 Men 17 / 60
Andrew Boone Pro/1/2 10 / 76
Scott Gray Pro/1/2 32 / 76
Brandon Dyer Pro/1/2 57 / 76

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Andrew Boone Men Pro/1/2 34 / 77
Brandon Dyer Men Pro/1/2 37 / 77
Scott Gray Men Pro/1/2 40 / 77
Cort Buchholz Men Cat 3 52 / 58

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Andrew Boone Men - Pro 1/2 18 / 80
Scott Gray Men - Pro 1/2 42 / 80
Brandon Dyer Men - Pro 1/2 48 / 80
Cort Buchholz Men Cat 3 11 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Scott Gray Men Pro/1/2 8 / 80
Andrew Boone Men Pro/1/2 30 / 80
Brandon Dyer Men Pro/1/2 78 / 80
Cort Buchholz Men Cat 3 3 / 61

Central Oregon Crit Series #1 (Jun 16 2010)

Kendal Johnson Women/Juniors 1 / 8
Kendal Johnson Cat 3/4/5 12 / 19
Andrew Boone Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13

Tuesday PIR #11 (Jun 15 2010)

Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Cort Buchholz Senior Men 3 4 / 13
Carl Hoefer Masters Men 30-34 1 / 3

Cirque du Cycling (Jun 12 2010)

Carl Hoefer Pro 1/2 24 / 40

Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)

Carl Hoefer Category 1/2/3 22 / 79
Brant Buchholz Category 1/2/3 50 / 79
Jerry Inscoe Category 1/2/3 72 / 79
Cort Buchholz Category 1/2/3 73 / 79

Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)

Brant Buchholz Masters 1/2/3 15 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Scott Gray Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 117
Andrew Boone Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 117
Brandon Dyer Pro/1/2 Men 96 / 117
Trevor Connor Pro/1/2 Men 107 / 117

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Scott Gray Men Pro/1/2 27 / 130
Andrew Boone Men Pro/1/2 34 / 130
Brandon Dyer Men Pro/1/2 95 / 130
Trevor Connor Men Pro/1/2 103 / 130

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Andrew Boone Pro/1/2 41 / 131
Scott Gray Pro/1/2 72 / 131
Trevor Connor Pro/1/2 77 / 131
Brandon Dyer Pro/1/2 78 / 131

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Scott Gray Pro/1/2 34 / 149
Trevor Connor Pro/1/2 43 / 149
Andrew Boone Pro/1/2 47 / 149
Brandon Dyer Pro/1/2 99 / 149

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)

Andrew Boone Pro/1/2 62 / 154
Scott Gray Pro/1/2 73 / 154
Trevor Connor Pro/1/2 77 / 154
Brandon Dyer Pro/1/2 98 / 154

Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)

Andrew Boone Pro/1/2 55 / 167
Brandon Dyer Pro/1/2 76 / 167
Scott Gray Pro/1/2 93 / 167
Trevor Connor Pro/1/2 98 / 167

Tuesday PIR #9 (Jun 1 2010)

Cort Buchholz Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38

Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)

Brant Buchholz Masters 1/2/3 10 / 80

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

Brant Buchholz Senior Men 3 / 28
Brandon Dyer Senior Men 3 / 28
Andrew Boone Senior Men 3 / 28
Scott Gray Senior Men 3 / 28
Cort Buchholz Senior Men 6 / 28
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 6 / 28

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Andrew Boone Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Brandon Dyer Cat 1/2/3 33 / 54

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Brant Buchholz Cat 1/2/3 12 / 83

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Brandon Dyer Men 1/2 18 / 44
Andrew Boone Men 1/2 21 / 44
Cort Buchholz Men 3 6 / 53

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2/3 25 / 114

Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)

Brandon Dyer Cat 4/5 35 / 49
Andrew Boone Cat 1/2 6 / 28
Brandon Dyer Cat 1/2 9 / 28
Erik Long Cat 1/2 23 / 28
Brant Buchholz Cat 1/2 27 / 28

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 7 / 50
Brandon Dyer Men 1/2 16 / 50

Tuesday PIR #3 (Apr 20 2010)

Jerry Inscoe Cat 3/4 21 / 24
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36

Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 (Apr 18 2010)

Carl Hoefer Sr Men 7 / 7

Table Rock Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Brandon Dyer Cat 1/2 8 / 23

Port of Hood River Criterium #3 (Apr 15 2010)

Brandon Dyer Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Brandon Dyer Cat 1/2/3 6 / 87
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2/3 33 / 87
Cort Buchholz Cat 1/2/3 78 / 87
Brant Buchholz Cat 1/2/3 84 / 87

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Brandon Dyer Men 1/2 12 / 58
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 40 / 58
Jerry Inscoe Men Master 40+ 37 / 46
Cort Buchholz Men 3 11 / 63

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 6 2010)

Jerry Inscoe Cat 1/2/3 38 / 67

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Erik Long Men 1/2 43 / 49
Kendal Johnson Men 5 15 / 47
Cort Buchholz Men 3 3 / 49

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 20 2010)

Carl Hoefer Men 1/2/3 2 / 5

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 15 / 46
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 36 / 46
Brandon Dyer Men 1/2 41 / 46
Cort Buchholz Men 3 49 / 54
Jerry Inscoe Men 3 50 / 54

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 13 2010)

Carl Hoefer Men 1/2/3 5 / 50

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 21 / 58
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 26 / 58
Brandon Dyer Men 1/2 31 / 58
Cort Buchholz Men 3 9 / 65
Jerry Inscoe Men 3 48 / 65

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 9 / 54
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 26 / 54
Jerry Inscoe Men 3 6 / 60
Cort Buchholz Men 3 20 / 60

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Cort Buchholz Men Cat 3 28 / 56

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Jerry Inscoe Men 3 68 / 95

Busiest Racers

in last months
Cort Buchholz 28
Carl Hoefer 27
Brandon Dyer 25
Scott Gray 23
Andrew Boone 20
Brant Buchholz 19
Jerry Inscoe 15
Kendal Johnson 8
Trevor Connor 6
Andrew Boone 3
Erik Long 2