Log In

Team Overview: Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Charles Hall Masters Men 4/5 35+ 15 / 21

Tour of Aufderheide (Aug 10 2013)

Tom Spofford Men 48 / 50

Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Robert Smith-gillespie Men 4/5 29 / 29

OBRA TT (Aug 12 2012)

Max Ritzow Junior Men 10-12 1 / 1

Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium (Aug 28 2011)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Cat 3 Men 29 / 30

Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial (Aug 28 2011)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Cat 3 Men 23 / 32

Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Cat 3 Men 27 / 32

Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue (Aug 26 2011)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Cat 3 Men 25 / 33

OBRA Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Men Cat 3 21 / 23

Albany Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Brice Gary Men Cat 3 12 / 19

Twilight Criterium (Jul 12 2011)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Brooke Bauer Women 4 7 / 15

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Brooke Bauer Women 4 4 / 15

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Brooke Bauer Women 4 5 / 13

Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Matt Baumann Cat 3 Men 20 / 42
Brooke Bauer Cat 4 Women 4 / 4

Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 18 2011)

Matt Baumann Cat 3 Men 30 / 42
Brooke Bauer Cat 4 Women 4 / 4

Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Matt Baumann Cat 3 Men 7 / 42

Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 17 2011)

Matt Baumann Cat 3 Men 15 / 43
Brooke Bauer Cat 4 Women 3 / 4

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

Brooke Bauer Wmn 4 3 / 6

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Brooke Bauer Women 4 3 / 12
Matt Baumann Men 3 1 / 40
Doug Turnbull Men 3 17 / 40
Brian Vollmer-buhl Men 3 26 / 40

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Brooke Bauer Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Jason Ford Men Masters 35+ 17 / 18

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Matt Baumann Cat 3 Men 1 / 44
Boyd Piebenga Cat 3 Men 12 / 44
Doug Turnbull Cat 3 Men 14 / 44
Brian Vollmer-buhl Cat 3 Men 35 / 44
Brice Gary Masters Men 22 / 38

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

Doug Turnbull Cat 3 Men 20 / 53

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Doug Turnbull Cat 3 Men 49 / 55

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Doug Turnbull Cat 3 Men 18 / 56

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 27 2011)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Men Cat 3 16 / 25

Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium (Mar 19 2011)

Jason Ford Men 3 16 / 25

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 13 2011)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Men Cat 3 13 / 25

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Matt Baumann Men Cat 3 13 / 44
Brian Vollmer-buhl Men Cat 3 32 / 44

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Men Cat 3 38 / 66

Gresham Crit (Jul 18 2010)

Lee Ordonez Category 3 Men 1 / 24

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Lee Ordonez Cat 3 2 / 42

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 4 2010)

Lee Ordonez Men 3 2 / 14

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #5 (Jun 29 2010)

Lee Ordonez Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Matt Baumann Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Brian Vollmer-buhl Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32

Salem Fairview (Jun 27 2010)

Lee Ordonez Men 3 6 / 33

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Lee Ordonez Cat 3 Men 29 / 42

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #4 (Jun 22 2010)

Lee Ordonez Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Abe Schafermeyer Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Matt Baumann Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Brian Vollmer-buhl Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #3 (Jun 15 2010)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Abe Schafermeyer Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series (Jun 8 2010)

Lee Ordonez Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Brian Vollmer-buhl Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Matt Baumann Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Abe Schafermeyer Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Matt Baumann Men 3 17 / 53
Abe Schafermeyer Men 3 37 / 53

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Doug Turnbull Men 4 5 / 46
Matt Baumann Men 3 2 / 40
Abe Schafermeyer Men 3 17 / 40
Brice Gary Men 3 33 / 40
Brian Vollmer-buhl Men 3 38 / 40

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Matt Baumann Men 3 4 / 27
Lee Ordonez Men 3 7 / 27
Brice Gary Men 3 19 / 27
Steven Savich Men 3 25 / 27
Abe Schafermeyer Men 3 26 / 27

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Steven Savich Men Master 40+ 39 / 46
Matt Baumann Men 3 20 / 63
Abe Schafermeyer Men 3 36 / 63
Brian Vollmer-buhl Men 3 54 / 63

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Men 3 4 / 49

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Men 3 44 / 54

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Lee Ordonez Men 4 3 / 38
Brian Vollmer-buhl Men 3 52 / 65

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Men 3 27 / 60

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Matt Baumann Men Cat 3 36 / 56

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Men 3 43 / 95
Brice Gary Men 3 76 / 95

Renegade Criterium Win & Out (Sep 1 2009)

Matt Ritzow Men 1/2/3 1 / 12
Brian Vollmer-buhl Men 1/2/3 10 / 12

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Matt Ritzow Pro/1/2 15 / 34
Joel Wilson Pro/1/2 16 / 34
Scott Hill Category 3 29 / 35

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Matt Ritzow Pro 1/2 11 / 38
Joel Wilson Pro 1/2 13 / 38
Scott Hill Cat 3 30 / 36

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Joel Wilson Pro 1/2 21 / 38
Matt Ritzow Pro 1/2 22 / 38
Scott Hill Cat 3 29 / 37

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Matt Ritzow Pro 1/2 7 / 39
Joel Wilson Pro 1/2 21 / 39
Scott Hill Cat 3 24 / 39

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Matt Ritzow Pro 1/2 Men 21 / 39
Joel Wilson Pro 1/2 Men 22 / 39
Scott Hill Cat 3 37 / 39

Co-Motion Criterium (Aug 23 2009)

Matt Ritzow Pro 1/2 4 / 10
Scott Hill Cat 3 9 / 13

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Matt Ritzow Men mst 40-49 29 / 34
Scott Hill Men 3 5 / 39

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Steven Savich Category 4 Men 53 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Steven Savich Category 4 Men 52 / 77

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Matt Ritzow Pro 1/2 Men 13 / 42

Firecracker Crit (Jul 5 2009)

Matt Ritzow Pro Men 1/2 3 / 15
Greg Vanscholten-cra... Pro Men 1/2 9 / 15
Joel Wilson Pro Men 1/2 13 / 15
Scott Hill Cat 3 Men 7 / 12
Steven Savich Men 4/5 18 / 20

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Steven Savich Cat 4/5 Men 41 / 61
Greg Vanscholten-cra... Men Pro 1/2 8 / 34
Matt Ritzow Men Pro 1/2 11 / 34
Scott Hill Cat 3 Men 6 / 99

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Scott Hill Men 3 9 / 46

NWX Criterium (Jun 26 2009)

Greg Vanscholten-cra... Pro 1/2 11 / 26

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Wes Stephens Masters 40+ 1/2/3 22 / 36

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Wes Stephens Masters Men 1/2/3 13 / 46

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Wes Stephens Masters 1/2/3 18 / 45

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Wes Stephens Masters 1/2/3 Men 21 / 47

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Wes Stephens Masters 1/2/3 Men 21 / 47

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Joel Wilson Men 1/2 8 / 48
Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 3 40 / 55

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Wes Stephens Masters Men 42 / 47

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Wes Stephens Masters Men 11 / 49

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Wes Stephens Masters Men 24 / 60

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Wes Stephens Masters Men 24 / 60

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Mark Hibbard Senior Men 7 / 44
Matt Ritzow Senior Men 7 / 44
Wes Stephens Senior Men 7 / 44
Joel Wilson Senior Men 7 / 44

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Masters Men 30-39 13 / 35
Wes Stephens Masters Men 40-49 15 / 49
Matt Ritzow Masters Men 40-49 41 / 49

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

Steven Savich Men Cat 4 19 / 56
Matt Ritzow Pro Men 1/2 34 / 58

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Zach Morrow Cat 4/5 Men 28 / 75
Steven Savich Cat 4/5 Men 29 / 75
Abe Schafermeyer Cat 3 Men 18 / 36
Brian Vollmer-buhl Cat 3 Men 19 / 36
Matt Ritzow Men 1/2 15 / 53

Icebreaker Criterium (May 10 2009)

Greg Vanscholten-cra... Men 1-2 8 / 30
Matt Ritzow Men 1-2 13 / 30
Wes Stephens Men 1-2 27 / 30
Steven Savich Men 4-5 15 / 33
Lou Swing Men 4-5 30 / 33
Matt Baumann Men 4-5 31 / 33
Brian Vollmer-buhl Men 35+ 6 / 22
Wes Stephens Men 35+ 7 / 22

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three (Apr 26 2009)

Wes Stephens Masters Men 40-49 2 / 9

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One (Apr 24 2009)

Wes Stephens Masters Men 40-49 1 / 9

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)

Brice Gary Men Masters 40+ 18 / 26
Matt Baumann Men 4/5 2 / 64
Abe Schafermeyer Men 4/5 3 / 64
Lou Swing Men 4/5 14 / 64
Steven Savich Men 4/5 21 / 64
Steven Savich Men 4/5 55 / 64

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Mike Mcgee Masters 40+ 21 / 46
Brice Gary Masters 40+ 23 / 46
Matt Ritzow Sr Men 15 / 63
Zach Morrow Men Cat 4/5 8 / 79
Matt Baumann Men Cat 4/5 12 / 79
Abe Schafermeyer Men Cat 4/5 14 / 79
Lou Swing Men Cat 4/5 19 / 79
Steven Savich Men Cat 4/5 36 / 79

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Stephens Wes Master Men 40+/50+ 7 / 48

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Wes Stephens Master Men 40+/50+ 11 / 49

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Wes Stephens Master Men 40+/50+ 19 / 49

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Wes Stephens Master Men 40+/50+ 12 / 49

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Men 3 48 / 66

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 22 2009)

Wes Stephens Masters Men 40+ 1 / 14

Banana Belt Series #3 (Mar 22 2009)

Matt Ritzow Category 1/2 Men 10 / 35

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Cat 3 6 / 34
Matt Ritzow Pro 1/2 3 / 31
Wes Stephens Pro 1/2 5 / 31

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Wes Stephens Pro 1.2 15 / 46
Matt Ritzow Pro 1.2 38 / 46
Brian Vollmer-buhl Men Cat 3 36 / 57
Brice Gary Men Cat 3 40 / 57

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

Wes Stephens Masters Men 40-49 3 / 48

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Ritzow Matt Men 1/2 8 / 28
Stephens Wes Men 1/2 12 / 28
Vanscholten-cra... Greg Men 1/2 27 / 28
Baumann Matt Men 4/5 14 / 55
Swing Lou Men 4/5 20 / 55
Morrow Zach Men 4/5 22 / 55
Vollmer-buhl Brian Men 3 16 / 35
Gary Brice Men 3 35 / 35

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Michelle Baumann Women 4 41 / 47
Matt Ritzow Men 1/2 13 / 50
Joel Wilson Men 1/2 26 / 50
Wes Stephens Men 1/2 30 / 50
Greg Vanscholten-cra... Men 1/2 33 / 50
Lou Swing Men 4 24 / 67
Matt Baumann Men 4 31 / 67
Mike Mcgee Men 3 19 / 61
Brian Vollmer-buhl Men 3 42 / 61

Renegade Criterium (Sep 2 2008)

Steven Savich Men 4/5 2 / 10
Abe Schafermeyer Men 4/5 3 / 10

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Joel Wilson Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 22
Matt Ritzow Masters Men 35+ 2 / 8
Brice Gary Masters Men 35+ 7 / 8
Steven Savich Category 4/5 Men 18 / 42
Mike Mcgee Category 3 Men 12 / 29

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Joel Wilson Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 23
Matt Ritzow Masters Men 35+ 1 / 10
Brice Gary Masters Men 35+ 8 / 10
Steven Savich Category 4/5 Men 16 / 45
Mike Mcgee Category 3 Men 27 / 30

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Jaini Vs-crawford Senior Women 3 3 / 3

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 3 2008)

Matt Ritzow Pro/1/2 16 / 41

Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 26 2008)

Jaini Vs-crawford Senior Women 7 / 7
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Senior Men 10 / 10
Matt Ritzow Masters Men 35+ 4 / 10
Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 3 Men 8 / 10

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Wes Stephens Masters 45+ 13 / 30

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Wes Stephens Masters 45+ 11 / 37

Firecracker TT (Jul 6 2008)

Wes Stephens Masters 35+ 2 / 7

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 5 2008)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Men 3 6 / 11
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Men 1/2 13 / 14
Wes Stephens Masters 35+ 5 / 18
Matt Ritzow Masters 35+ 7 / 18
Brian Vollmer-buhl Masters 35+ 16 / 18

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Matt Ritzow Masters Men 40+ 3 / 25
Wes Stephens Masters Men 40+ 17 / 25
Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 3 19 / 22

NWX Criterium (Jun 27 2008)

Greg Vanscholten-crawford Pro/1/2 6 / 13

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Matt Ritzow Masters 40-49 34 / 43

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Wes Stephens Masters 1/2 35+ 4 / 19
Matt Ritzow Masters 1/2 35+ 7 / 19
Steven Savich Category 4/5 18 / 50

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Joel Wilson Senior Men 6 / 36
Matt Ritzow Senior Men 6 / 36
Wes Stephens Senior Men 6 / 36

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Greg Vanscholten-crawford Pro/1/2 3 / 27
Joel Wilson Pro/1/2 15 / 27
Matt Ritzow Pro/1/2 24 / 27
Matt Ritzow Masters 40-49 4 / 16
Wes Stephens Masters 40-49 5 / 16
Steven Savich Category 4/5 26 / 35

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Steven Savich Category 4 6 / 60

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Wes Stephens Masters Men 45+ 10 / 26

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Wes Stephens Masters 45+ 5 / 26

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Wes Stephens Masters Men 45+ 8 / 28

Table Rock Road Race (May 4 2008)

Matt Ritzow Men Pro/1/2 6 / 33
Joel Wilson Men Pro/1/2 18 / 33
Wes Stephens Men 3 7 / 22

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 27 2008)

Wes Stephens Masters Men 40-49 1 / 14

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

Matt Ritzow Masters 2 / 38
Steven Savich Category 4/5 6 / 40
Lou Swing Category 4/5 12 / 40
Wes Stephens Category 3 2 / 30
Joel Wilson Category 3 5 / 30

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 20 2008)

Wes Stephens Masters Men 40-49 2 / 11

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Matt Ritzow Masters 35+ 3 / 28
Wes Stephens Masters 35+ 5 / 28
Steven Savich Category 4/5 10 / 23
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Category 3 2 / 23
Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 3 6 / 23
Wes Stephens Category 3 14 / 23
Mike Mcgee Category 3 21 / 23

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Matt Ritzow Pro/1/2 58 / 63
Wes Stephens Masters 40+ 2 / 48
Steven Savich Category 4/5 4 / 75
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Category 3 21 / 65

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Matt Ritzow Pro/1/2 31 / 64
Wes Stephens Category 3 19 / 66

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Wes Stephens Category 3 44 / 58
Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 3 57 / 58

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Matt Ritzow Pro/1/2 18 / 52
Wes Stephens Category 3 25 / 74
Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 3 64 / 74

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Matt Ritzow Men 40+ 5 / 28
Abe Schafermeyer Men 4 38 / 66
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Men 3 9 / 67
Mike Mcgee Men 3 51 / 67

Eugene Celebration - Maxon Road Race (Sep 1 2007)

Marc Collard Pro/1/2 10 / 18
Matt Ritzow Masters 35+ 5 / 11
Mike Mcgee Category 4/5 17 / 35
Steven Savich Category 4/5 21 / 35
Tara Pemberton Category 4 Women 4 / 9
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Category 3 1 / 35
Joel Wilson Category 3 27 / 35
Brice Gary Category 3 28 / 35
Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 3 29 / 35

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 26 2007)

Gary Malcolm Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 23 / 40
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 37 / 40

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Gary Malcolm Masters 40-49 23 / 45
Gary Malcolm Category 3 29 / 42

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

Gary Malcolm Masters 40+ 17 / 33
Matt Ritzow Masters 40+ 24 / 33
Mike Mcgee Category 4/5 10 / 39
Michael Grant Category 4/5 37 / 39

NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium (Aug 4 2007)

Brice Gary Men 3 15 / 17
Matt Ritzow Men 1/2 14 / 16

CoMotion Criterium (Jul 21 2007)

Wes Stephens Masters 35+ 1 / 21
Matt Ritzow Masters 35+ 8 / 21
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Category 1/2/3 2 / 28
Wes Stephens Category 1/2/3 25 / 28
Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 1/2/3 26 / 28

Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR (Jul 14 2007)

Quinn Keogh Pro/1/2 33 / 97
Wes Stephens Category 3 39 / 75
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Category 3 64 / 75

Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 12 2007)

Quinn Keogh Pro/1/2 Men 74 / 102

Cascade Classic - Prineville Road Race (Jul 11 2007)

Quinn Keogh Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 103

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Matt Ritzow Senior Men 30 / 49
Steven Savich Men Category 4/5 18 / 35

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Wes Stephens Masters 19 / 47

OBRA Rehearsal Race (Jun 10 2007)

Tara/ivan Pemberton/meadors Tandem 5 / 10
Quinn Keogh Men Pro/1/2 30 / 30
Gary Malcolm Men Category 3 26 / 49
Brice Gary Men Category 3 39 / 49
Matt Ritzow Masters Men 40-49 6 / 46
Wes Stephens Masters Men 40-49 11 / 46
Steven Savich Masters Men 30-39 10 / 15

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Quinn Keogh Pro/1/2 44 / 101
Wes Stephens Masters Men 61 / 71

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Quinn Keogh Pro/1/2 Men 99 / 106
Wes Stephens Masters Men 34 / 71

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Quinn Keogh Pro/1/2 Men 63 / 132
Wes Stephens Masters Men 59 / 78

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (May 30 2007)

Quinn Keogh Men Pro/1/2 69 / 146

Mt Hood Cycling Classic (May 29 2007)

Quinn Keogh Men Pro/1/2 121 / 146

Silverton Road Race (May 27 2007)

Steven Savich Men 4/5 16 / 55

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

Gary Malcolm Fixed Gear 1 / 13
Gary Malcolm Category 3 14 / 34

Golden City Criterium (May 20 2007)

Wes Stephens Masters 40+ 6 / 27
Wes Stephens Category 3 5 / 13

Table Rock Road Race (May 19 2007)

Quinn Keogh Pro/1/2 3 / 17
Wes Secpheas Masters 40+ 1/2/3 8 / 21
Matt Ritzow Masters 40+ 1/2/3 12 / 21

OBRA Team Time Trial Championship (May 12 2007)

Tara Pemberton Masters Women 160-199 2 / 12
Jaini Vs-crawford Masters Women 160-199 2 / 12
Candy Walker Masters Women 160-199 2 / 12
Lisa Spitzmiller Masters Women 160-199 2 / 12

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Jaini Vs-crawford Women 1/2/3 7 / 10
Matt Ritzow Men 40+ 6 / 22
Gary Malcolm Men 40+ 14 / 22
Wes Stephens Men 40+ 19 / 22
Abe Schafermeyer Men 4/5 1 / 58
Lou Swing Men 4/5 3 / 58
Steven Savich Men 4/5 18 / 58
Steven Shuman Men 4/5 24 / 58
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Men 3 16 / 36
Brice Gary Men 3 17 / 36
Quinn Keogh Men 1/2 4 / 32

Three Rivers Road Race (Apr 22 2007)

Gary Malcolm Category 3 12 / 38
Quinn Keogh Category 1/2 29 / 29

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Tara Pemberton Women Category 4 8 / 19
Jaini Vs-crawford Women 1/2/3 19 / 19
Matt Ritzow Pro/1/2 13 / 44
Lou Swing Men Category 4 7 / 69
Steven Savich Men Category 4 37 / 69
Steven Shuman Men Category 4 40 / 69
Wes Stephens Masters 40+ 5 / 34
Joel Wilson Category 3 12 / 67
Gary Malcolm Category 3 23 / 67
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Category 3 40 / 67
Brice Gary Category 3 52 / 67

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Quinn Keogh Category 3 3 / 63
Gary Malcolm Category 3 15 / 63

Icebreaker Criterium (Mar 31 2007)

Shuman Shuman Men Category 4/5 15 / 18
Wes Stephens Masters 35+ 5 / 30
Matt Ritzow Masters 35+ 11 / 30
Wes Stephens Category 3 Men 6 / 26
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Category 3 Men 8 / 26
Gary Malcolm Category 3 Men 13 / 26

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Matt Ritzow Masters 40+ 6 / 44
Wes Stephens Masters 40+ 39 / 44
Kevin Campbell Category 5 15 / 37
Steven Shuman Category 4 34 / 69
Steven Savich Category 4 65 / 69
Quinn Keogh Category 3 1 / 56
Brice Gary Category 3 15 / 56
Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 3 28 / 56
Gary Malcolm Category 3 33 / 56

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Matt Ritzow Masters 40+ 3 / 27
Wes Stephens Masters 40+ 25 / 27
Quinn Keogh Category 3 3 / 51
Geoffrey Huber Category 3 32 / 51
Gary Malcolm Category 3 34 / 51

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Matt Ritzow Masters 40+ 1 / 35
Wes Stephens Masters 40+ 5 / 35
Kevin Campbell Category 5 8 / 35

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Peter/tara Kaspar/pemberton Tandem 2 / 7
Kevin Campbell Men 5 9 / 47
Lou Swing Men 4 19 / 70
Gary Malcolm Men 3 2 / 64
Quinn Keogh Men 3 3 / 64
Brice Gary Men 3 39 / 64
Brian Vollmer-buhl Men 3 57 / 64
Matt Ritzow Masters Men 40+ 1 / 32

Woodland Road Race (Aug 20 2006)

Gary Malcolm Category 3 8 / 40
Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 3 22 / 40

Mary's Peak HC TT (Aug 19 2006)

Alexander Lehnert Senior Men 3 5 / 5

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 13 2006)

Erin Koenig Women 4 5 / 9
Gary Malcolm Senior Men 18 / 56
Richard Sweet Senior Men 45 / 56
Wes Stephens Masters 40+ 16 / 33
Joel Wilson Masters 30+ 5 / 19
Brian Vollmer-buhl Masters 30+ 6 / 19
Richard Sweet Masters 30+ 8 / 19
Gary Malcolm Masters 30+ 14 / 19
Joel Wilson Category 3 4 / 51
Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 3 19 / 51
Gary Malcolm Category 3 23 / 51
Wes Stephens Category 3 26 / 51

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 12 2006)

Richard Sweet Senior Men 23 / 31
Wes Stephens Masters 17 / 27
Gary Malcolm Category 3 16 / 30
Wes Stephens Category 3 19 / 30

Health Net Criterium (Aug 11 2006)

Richard Sweet Masters 21 / 51
Gary Malcolm Masters 43 / 51
Wes Stephens Masters 48 / 51

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 30 2006)

Gary Malcolm Category 3 12 / 43

Long Days Night TT Series (Jul 26 2006)

Steven Savich Men 4/5 1 / 4
Gary Malcolm Men 3 2 / 2
Richard Sweet Men 2 2 / 2

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 23 2006)

Brice Gary Category 4/5 Men 5 / 21
Richard Sweet Category 1/2 Men 12 / 13

CoMotion Criterium (Jul 22 2006)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 1/2/3 4 / 14
Gary Malcolm Category 1/2/3 6 / 14
Richard Sweet Category 1/2/3 14 / 14

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Wes Stephens Masters 45+ 15 / 28

Long Days Night TT Series (Jul 12 2006)

Gary Malcolm Combined 4 / 25
Steven Savich Combined 5 / 25
Brian Vollmer-buhl Combined 9 / 25
Erin Koenig Combined 24 / 25
Richard Sweet Combined 25 / 25

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 2 2006)

Richard Sweet Pro/1/2 22 / 22
Gary Malcolm Fixed 2 / 5
Gary Malcolm Category 3 Men 6 / 21

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2006)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Senior Men 15 / 46
Richard Sweet Senior Men 21 / 46
Damien Kruziki Senior Men 22 / 46
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Senior Men 24 / 46
Gary Malcolm Senior Men 35 / 46
Boyd Piebenga Senior Men 36 / 46

Long Days Night TT Series (Jun 14 2006)

Gary Malcolm Combined 3 / 21

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (Jun 2 2006)

Boyd Piebenga Category 3 Men 4 / 88
Wes Stephens Category 3 Men 49 / 88
Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 3 Men 73 / 88

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Brice Gary Category 4/5 10 / 65
Steven Savich Category 4/5 31 / 65
Boyd Piebenga Category 3 1 / 56
Gary Malcolm Category 3 13 / 56
Wes Stephens Category 3 18 / 56
Joel Wilson Category 3 19 / 56
Alexander Lehnert Category 3 52 / 56

Swan Island Criterium (May 21 2006)

Erin Koenig Women Category 4 14 / 19
Gary Malcolm Fixed Gear 3 / 22
Gary Malcolm Category 3 3 / 58
Joel Wilson Category 3 7 / 58

OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships (May 20 2006)

Candy Walker Category 4 Women 2 / 15
Tara Pemberton Category 4 Women 2 / 15
Erin Koenig Category 4 Women 2 / 15
Heather Paris Category 4 Women 2 / 15

Table Rock Road Race (May 7 2006)

Boyd Piebenga Category 3 Men 1 / 23
Joel Wilson Category 3 Men 6 / 23
Wes Stephens Category 3 Men 9 / 23
Geoffrey Huber Category 3 Men 14 / 23
Gary Malcolm Category 3 Men 16 / 23

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Steven Savich Category 4/5 Men 46 / 59
Tara Pemberton Category 4 Women 13 / 28
Erin Koenig Category 4 Women 16 / 28
Candy Walker Category 4 Women 23 / 28
Geoffrey Huber Category 3 Men 18 / 100
Wes Stephens Category 3 Men 35 / 100
Joel Wilson Category 3 Men 57 / 100
Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 3 Men 59 / 100

Piece of Cake (Apr 2 2006)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 3 Men 13 / 47
Gary Malcolm Category 3 Men 23 / 47

Ice Breaker Criterium (Apr 1 2006)

Erin Koenig Women Category 4 5 / 8
Wes Stephens Masters Men 3 / 27
Alexander Lehnert Masters Men 13 / 27
Gary Malcolm Masters Men 21 / 27
Matt Ritzow Masters Men 27 / 27
Joel Wilson Category 3 Men 2 / 23
Wes Stephens Category 3 Men 12 / 23
Gary Malcolm Category 3 Men 18 / 23

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Wes Stephens Masters Men 40+ 11 / 53
Matt Ritzow Masters Men 40+ 51 / 53
Geoffrey Huber Category 3 Men 14 / 63
Gary Malcolm Category 3 Men 29 / 63
Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 3 Men 57 / 63

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

Matt Ritzow Masters Men 40+ 4 / 49
Brice Gary Category 4 23 / 66
Damien Kruziki Category 4 29 / 66
Abe Schafermeyer Category 4 58 / 66
Wes Stephens Category 3 15 / 71
Gary Malcolm Category 3 18 / 71
Geoffrey Huber Category 3 24 / 71
Joel Wilson Category 3 31 / 71
Brian Vollmer-buhl Category 3 47 / 71

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

Geoffrey Huber Senior Men Category 3 10 / 74
Brian Vollmer-buhl Senior Men Category 3 35 / 74

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Erin Koenig Women Category 4 7 / 17
Gary Malcolm Category 3 7 / 24

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Erin Koenig Senior Women Category 4 14 / 36
Steven Savich Senior Men Category 5 20 / 39
Justin Heide Senior Men Category 5 33 / 39
Brice Gary Senior Men Category 4 26 / 58
Brian Vollmer-buhl Senior Men Category 3 9 / 42
Joel Wilson Senior Men Category 3 32 / 42
Candy Walker Masters Women 40+ 10 / 11
Tara Pemberton Masters Women 40+ 11 / 11