Log In

Team Overview: Land Shark

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Matt Kline Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 39

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Matt Kline Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Matt Kline Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Matt Kline Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Matt Kline Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Ryan Dunagan Men Cat 5 22 / 15

Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC (Jul 1 2018)

John Slawta Masters Category 4/5 Men 25 / 36
Jenny Slawta Masters Category 1/2/3 Women 1 / 1

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 (Jul 1 2018)

John Slawta Masters Category 4/5 Men 25 / 36
Jenny Slawta Masters Category 1/2/3 Women 1 / 1

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit (Jun 30 2018)

John Slawta Masters Category 4/5 Men 12 / 40
Jenny Slawta Masters Category 1/2/3 Women 1 / 1

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 (Jun 30 2018)

John Slawta Masters Category 4/5 Men 17 / 40
Jenny Slawta Masters Category 1/2/3 Women 1 / 20

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT (Jun 29 2018)

John Slawta Masters Category 4/5 Men 32 / 40
Jenny Slawta Masters Category 1/2/3 Women 1 / 1

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 (Jun 29 2018)

John Slawta Masters Category 4/5 Men 25 / 41
Jenny Slawta Masters Category 1/2/3 Women 1 / 1

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Matt Kline Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Matt Kline Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 21

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Matt Kline Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 21

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Matt Kline Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 23

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Matt Kline Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 24

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Matt Kline Men 35+ Master Cat 123 24 / 53

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Matt Kline Men 35+ Master Cat 123 21 / 53

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Matt Kline Men 35+ Master Cat 123 49 / 62

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Matt Kline Men 35+ Master Cat 123 33 / 65

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2017)

Matt Kline Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 25

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race (Jun 25 2017)

Matt Kline Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 13 / 25

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Matt Kline Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 25

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Matt Kline Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 25

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial (Jun 23 2017)

Matt Kline Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6 / 25

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race (Jun 23 2017)

Matt Kline Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 14 / 26

Gorge Roubaix (Apr 1 2017)

Marc Ditommaso Masters 40+ 4/5 11 / 29

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

John Slawta Master 90+ Tandem 3 / 14
David Zimbelman Men Master 60-64 2 / 29

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

David Zimbelman Men Master 60-64 14 / 21

Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

John Slawta Masters Men 50-59 18 / 25
Mulu Slawta Junior Men 10-12 2 / 4

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Jul 19 2015)

Sara Slawta Women Category 4 4 / 4
Jenny Slawta Masters Women 50-54 1 / 2
John Slawta Masters Men 50-54 4 / 4
Mulu Slawta Junior Men 10-12 1 / 4
Fu Gui slawta Junior Men 10-12 3 / 4

Capitol Reef Classic - Sunday RR (Jul 18 2015)

David Zimbelman Men Master 55+ 2 / 7

Capitol Reef Classic - GC (Jul 18 2015)

David Zimbelman Men Master 55+ 2 / 7

Capitol Reef Classic - RR (Jul 17 2015)

David Zimbelman Men Master 55+ 2 / 7

Capitol Reef Classic - TT (Jul 17 2015)

David Zimbelman Men Master 55+ 2 / 7

OUCH (Jul 12 2015)

Sara Slawta Women Category 4 4 / 4
Jenny Slawta Masters Women 50-54 1 / 2
David Zimbelman Masters Men 60+ 1 / 10
John Slawta Masters Men 50-54 5 / 6
Mulu Slawta Junior (All) 2 / 3

Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR (Jun 21 2015)

Sara Slawta Women 4/5 11 / 12
Jenny Slawta Masters Women 50+ 1 / 3
Mulu Slawta Junior 10-12 4 / 7

Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon (May 2 2015)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2 3 / 3
John Slawta Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ 13 / 14

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 21 2015)

Sara Slawta Women 4 4 / 4
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 1 / 1
Richard Hogan Merckx 6 / 8
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 4 / 4
John Slawta Masters Men 50+ 1 / 6
Mulu Slawta Junior (U18) 1 / 1

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 14 2015)

Sara Slawta Women 4 3 / 3
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 3 / 4
Richard Hogan Merckx 4 / 6
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 3 / 3
John Slawta Masters Men 50+ 1 / 7
Rick Hammel Masters Men 40+ 11 / 11
Mulu Slawta Junior (U18) 1 / 3
Fugui Slawta Junior (U18) 3 / 3

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 7 2015)

Richard Hogan Merckx 1 / 3
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 4 / 4
Jennifer Maccracken Masters Women 50+ 2 / 2
John Slawta Masters Men 50+ 1 / 8
Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50+ 5 / 8
Rick Hammel Masters Men 40+ 9 / 11
Mulu Slawta Junior 18 U 1 / 3
Fugui Slawta Junior 18 U 3 / 3

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 7 2014)

Sara Slawta Road Category 4/5 Women 19-39 3 / 4
Robert Maccracken Road Category 4/5 Men 40-59 6 / 13
Jenny Slawta Road Category 2/3 Women 40-59 1 / 1
John Slawta Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 3 / 7
Marc Ditommaso MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 7 / 14

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Sara Slawta Women Category 4 2 / 7
Jenny Slawta Women Category 1/2 1 / 3
Mulu Slawta Junior Men 10-12 1 / 3
Naja Slawta Junior Men 10-12 2 / 3

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Sara Slawta Women Category 4/5 5 / 8
John Slawta Masters Men 50-54 4 / 13
Naja Slawta Junior Men 10-12 2 / 3
Mulu Slawta Junior Men 10-12 3 / 3

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

Sara Slawta Women Category 4 3 / 5
Jenny Slawta Women Category 1/2 1 / 2
John Slawta Masters Men 50-54 2 / 6

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 13 2014)

Sara Slawta Women Category 4 2 / 2
Jenny Slawta Senior Women 1 / 1
John Slawta Masters Men 50-54 3 / 6

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Jenny Slawta Pro/1/2 Women 7 / 18
John Slawta Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 27 / 37
Sara Slawta Category 4 Women 13 / 18

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Jenny Slawta Pro/1/2 Women 15 / 18
John Slawta Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 13 / 37
Sara Slawta Category 4 Women 16 / 18

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Jenny Slawta Pro/1/2 Women 9 / 18
John Slawta Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 29 / 37
Sara Slawta Category 4 Women 15 / 18

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Sara Slawta Women 4/5 7 / 14
Jenny Slawta Senior Women 1/2/3 7 / 14
John Slawta Masters Men 2/3 35+ 13 / 29

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Sara Slawta Women Category 4/5 1 / 1
Jenny Slawta Women Category 1/2 4 / 6
John Slawta Masters Men 50+ 7 / 13
John Slawta Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 22

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Jenny Slawta Senior Women 1/2 1 / 3
John Slawta Masters Men 50-59 3 / 14
Sara Slawta Category 4/5 Women 4 / 8

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50+ 13 / 25
Robert Maccracken Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 31 / 66

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Robert Maccracken Masters Men 4/5 50+ 5 / 8

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Robert Maccracken Masters Men 4/5 50+ 2 / 10

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Robert Maccracken Masters Men 4/5 50+ 5 / 11

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Glen Gann Masters Men 1/2/3 15 / 15

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 5 / 32

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Jenny Slawta Masters Women Category 1/2/3 50+ 1 / 1
John Slawta Masters Men 50+ 8 / 21
Robert Maccracken Masters Men 4/5 50+ 2 / 24

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Race 3 (Mar 22 2014)

Sara Slawta Women Category 4 2 / 2
Mark Krause Men Category 1 1 / 4
Jenny Slawta Masters Women 50-59 1 / 2
John Slawta Masters Men 50-59 1 / 10
Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50-59 3 / 10

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Race 2 (Mar 15 2014)

Sara Slawta Women 4 1 / 3
Mark Krause Men 1/2/3 1 / 5
Jenny Slawta Masters Women 50-59 1 / 2
John Slawta Masters Men 50-59 1 / 8
Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50-59 2 / 8
Glen Gann Masters Men 40-49 8 / 12
Tim Turk Masters Men 40-49 12 / 12

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Race 1 (Mar 8 2014)

Mark Krause Men 1/2/3 1 / 8
Jenny Slawta Masters Women 50-59 1 / 3
John Slawta Masters Men 50-59 1 / 11
Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50-59 5 / 11
Glen Gann Masters Men 40-49 8 / 14
Tim Turk Masters Men 40-49 14 / 14

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 15 2013)

Sara Slawta Road Category 4/5 Women 19-39 1 / 1
Robert Maccracken Road Category 4/5 Men 40-59 7 / 22
Jenny Slawta Road Category 2/3 Women 40-59 1 / 2
John Slawta Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 8 / 15
Glen Gann Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 12 / 15
Mark Krause Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 13 / 15
Richard Hogan Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 15 / 15

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Coburg TT (Aug 25 2013)

John Slawta Masters Men 50+ 2 / 5
Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50+ 4 / 5

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50+ 4 / 5
John Slawta Masters Men 50+ 5 / 5

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Aug 25 2013)

Sara Slawta Senior Women 4 1 / 1
Jenny Slawta Senior Women 1/2 1 / 2

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR (Aug 24 2013)

John Slawta Masters Men 50+ 3 / 6
Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50+ 4 / 6

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

John Slawta Masters Men 50+ 3 / 8
Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50+ 4 / 8

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Sara Slawta Senior Women Category 4/5 1 / 5
Jenny Slawta Senior Women Category 1/2 1 / 6
John Slawta Masters Men 50-54 5 / 14

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Sara Slawta Women 4/5 2 / 7
Jenny Slawta Masters Women 45-49 1 / 2
John Slawta Masters Men 50-54 4 / 18
Naja Slawta Junior Men 10-12 2 / 4
Fu Gui slawta Junior Men 10-12 4 / 4

Montinore Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Robert Maccracken Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 21

High Desert Omnium - Road RaceMen's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50+ 9 / 23
Glen Gann Masters Men 40+ 19 / 25
Richard Hogan Masters Men 40+ 20 / 25

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Richard Hogan Masters Men 40+ 14 / 18
Glen Gann Masters Men 40+ 18 / 18

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)

John Slawta Men Cat 3-4 40+ 14 / 36

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

John Slawta Men Cat 3-4 40+ 15 / 36
Jennifer Slawta Women Cat 3-4 1 / 13

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)

Jennifer Slawta Women Cat 3-4 10 / 14

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

John Slawta Men Cat 3-4 40+ 12 / 43
Jennifer Slawta Women Cat 3-4 3 / 15

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

John Slawta Men Cat 3-4 40+ 23 / 44
Jennifer Slawta Women Cat 3-4 8 / 15

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Robert Maccracken Masters Men 35+ 4/5 9 / 18

OBRA TTT (Jun 9 2013)

John Slawta Men 160-199 1 / 16
Richard Hogan Men 160-199 1 / 16
Glen Gann Men 160-199 1 / 16
Brad Earl Men 160-199 1 / 16

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Sara Slawta Women 4/5 8 / 11
Jenny Slawta Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 3
Robert Maccracken Men 50+ 8 / 11

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50+ 6 / 10

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Tim Turk Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 23 / 34
Robert Maccracken Masters 40+ Men 4/5 10 / 18

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Robert Maccracken Masters 50+ 3 / 20
John Slawta Masters 50+ 6 / 20

Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings (Mar 23 2013)

Sara Slawta Women Category 4 1 / 6
Jenny Slawta Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 1
Richard Hogan Men Category 1/2/3 4 / 4
John Slawta Masters Men 50-59 2 / 8
Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50-59 3 / 8
Marc Ditommaso Masters Men 50-59 6 / 8
Tim Turk Masters Men 40-49 6 / 12
Richard Hogan Masters Men 40-49 9 / 12

Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings (Mar 16 2013)

Sara Slawta Women 4 2 / 4
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 1 / 1
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 5 / 5
Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50-59 3 / 10
John Slawta Masters Men 50-59 4 / 10
Marc Ditommaso Masters Men 50-59 9 / 10
Tim Turk Masters Men 40-49 4 / 10
Richard Hogan Masters Men 40-49 9 / 10

Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings (Mar 9 2013)

Sara Slawta Women 4/5 1 / 4
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 1 / 1
John Slawta Team 1 / 19
Tim Turk Team 1 / 19
Adam Artner Team 1 / 19
Robert Maccracken Team 1 / 19
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 5 / 5
John Slawta Masters Men 50-59 1 / 8
Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50-59 5 / 8
Marc Ditommaso Masters Men 50-59 7 / 8
Glen Gann Masters Men 40-49 6 / 13
Tim Turk Masters Men 40-49 9 / 13
Richard Hogan Masters Men 40-49 10 / 13

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Feb 23 2013)

Robert Maccracken Masters Men 4/5 8 / 20

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Adam Artner Men 1/2 23 / 31
Robert Maccracken Masters 40+/50+/60+ 13 / 14

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Aug 31 2012)

Adam Artner Pro/1/2 15 / 31
Robert Maccracken Men 40+/50+/60+ 9 / 14

OBRA Hillclimb (Aug 19 2012)

Adam Artner Senior Men 4 / 9

Giro di Portland (Aug 18 2012)

Adam Artner Senior Men 10 / 39

OBRA TT (Aug 12 2012)

Anu Campbell Masters Women 40-44 3 / 4
John Slawta Masters Men 50-54 2 / 11
Sean Campbell Masters Men 45-49 3 / 9
Mark Krause Masters Men 40-44 3 / 11

OBRA Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Adam Artner Senior Men 4 / 32
John Slawta Masters Men 50-59 7 / 12

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 10 2012)

Adam Artner Men 1/2 30 / 51

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Mark Krause Masters 40+ 4 / 14

Swan Island Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Mark Krause Masters 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 24

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Adam Artner Men Category 3 1 / 101

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Adam Artner Men Category 3 1 / 100

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Adam Artner Men Category 3 33 / 102

High Desert Omnium Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Adam Artner Men 3 1 / 28
John Slawta Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 5 / 31
Robert Maccracken Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 31
Tim Turk Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 31

High Desert Omnium Time Trial (Jul 7 2012)

Adam Artner Men 3 4 / 17
John Slawta Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 16
Tim Turk Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 16

High Desert Omnium Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Adam Artner Men 3 1 / 26
John Slawta Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 20
Tim Turk Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 20

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Jenny Slawta Pro/1/2 Women 6 / 12
John Slawta Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 34

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Jenny Slawta Pro/1/2 Women 8 / 13
John Slawta Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Jenny Slawta Pro/1/2 Women 12 / 13
John Slawta Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 10 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Jenny Slawta Pro/1/2 Women 5 / 13
John Slawta Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 26 / 37

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Jenny Slawta Masters Women 40-49 2 / 4
John Slawta Masters Men 50-59 4 / 33
Tim Turk Masters Men 40-49 20 / 35
Chris Kovash Masters Men 40-49 23 / 35

OBRA TTT (Jun 3 2012)

John Slawta Masters Men 160-199 1 / 12
Chris Kovash Masters Men 160-199 1 / 12
Tim Turk Masters Men 160-199 1 / 12
Russell Rickert Masters Men 160-199 1 / 12

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 2 2012)

Jenny Slawta Senior Women 1 / 4
Robert Maccracken Masters 50+ Men 2 / 4
Sara Slawta Category 4 Women 2 / 4

Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe (Jun 2 2012)

Adam Artner Senior Men 9 / 40

Summit Criterium Bend (May 27 2012)

Adam Artner Category 1/2/3 10 / 34

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Adam Artner Men 3 4 / 29

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2 6 / 17
John Slawta Cat 3 50+ 1 / 7
Robert Maccracken Cat 4/5 50+ 13 / 15

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2012)

Colin Mullane Men 3 25 / 32
Chris Kovash Master Men 1/2/3 5 / 24
John Slawta Master Men 1/2/3 7 / 24

Kings Valley RR (Apr 14 2012)

Adam Artner Category 3 Men 13 / 31
Chris Kovash Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 68
John Slawta Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) 5 / 30
Robert Maccracken Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) 22 / 30

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 17 2012)

Sara Slawta Women 4/5 1 / 2
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 1 / 2
Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 2 / 2
John/jenny Slawta/slawta Tandem 1 / 2
Adam Artner Men 1/2/3 1 / 9
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 9 / 9
John Slawta Masters Men 50+ 1 / 8
Russell Rickert Masters Men 50+ 3 / 8
Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50+ 6 / 8
Tim Turk Masters Men 40-49 3 / 8

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 10 2012)

Sara Slawta Women 4/5 1 / 2
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 1 / 2
Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 2 / 2
John/jenny Slawta/slawta Tandem 1 / 3
Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 3 / 3
Mark Krause Men 1/2/3 1 / 10
Adam Artner Men 1/2/3 2 / 10
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 10 / 10
John Slawta Masters Men 50+ 1 / 7
Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50+ 3 / 7
Chris Kovash Masters Men 40-49 1 / 12
Tim Turk Masters Men 40-49 6 / 12

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 3 2012)

Sara Slawta Women 4/5 1 / 2
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 1 / 2
Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 2 / 2
Adam Artner Team TT 1 / 8
Mark Krause Team TT 1 / 8
Tim Turk Team TT 1 / 8
Chris Kovash Team TT 1 / 8
Glen/richard Gann/hogan Tandem 1 / 2
Mark Krause Men 1/2/3 1 / 7
Adam Artner Men 1/2/3 2 / 7
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 7 / 7
Robert Maccracken Masters Men 50+ 4 / 7

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

Chris Kovash Masters 40+ 2 / 38
Tim Turk Masters 40+ 23 / 38
John Slawta Men 50+ 2 / 25
Robert Maccracken Men 4/5 - 50/60+ 2 / 18
Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 1 / 4

OBRA Uphill TT (Aug 20 2011)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 1 / 3

OUCH (Jul 24 2011)

Jenny Slawta Women Category 1/2 1 / 2
John Slawta Masters Men 50-54 3 / 18
Sara Slawta Junior Women 1 / 3

Silverton RR Champs (May 15 2011)

Jenny Slawta Masters Women 40-49 3 / 3
John Slawta Masters Men 50-59 12 / 17

Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs (May 8 2011)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem Open 1 / 2

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 19 2011)

Sara Slawta Women Junior 1 / 1
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 2 / 2
Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 1 / 1
John Slawta Masters 50+ 1 / 7
Richard Hogan Masters 40+ 4 / 4
Mark Krause Category 1/2/3 1 / 6
Chris Kovash Category 1/2/3 6 / 6

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 12 2011)

Sara Slawta Women Junior 1 / 1
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 1 / 1
Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 1 / 1
John Slawta Masters 50+ 1 / 8
Richard Hogan Masters 40+ 4 / 6
Mark Krause Category 1/2/3 1 / 6
Chris Kovash Category 1/2/3 5 / 6

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 5 2011)

Sara Slawta Women Junior 1 / 1
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 3 / 3
Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 1 / 1
John Slawta TTT 1 / 16
Glen Gann TTT 1 / 16
Mark Krause TTT 1 / 16
Chris Kovash TTT 1 / 16
John Slawta Masters 50+ 1 / 7
Richard Hogan Masters 40+ 3 / 3
Mark Krause Category 1/2/3 1 / 6

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

Mark Krause Men 1/2 4 / 17

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2 7 / 7
John Slawta Masters Men 8 / 8

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2 5 / 7
John Slawta Masters Men 4 / 8

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2 4 / 8
John Slawta Masters Men 8 / 9

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2 4 / 8
John Slawta Masters Men 9 / 9

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Molly Mullane Women 3 8 / 10
Ryan Dunagan Men Category 4 1 / 33
Stephen Gann Men Category 4 33 / 33
Colin Mullane Men Category 3 14 / 30
Glen Gann Masters Men 40-49 22 / 27
Richard Hogan Masters Men 40-49 26 / 27
Mark Krause Masters Men 30-39 11 / 16
Stephen Gann Junior Men 15-16 3 / 4

Franz Bakery Criterium (Aug 21 2010)

Stephen Gann Category 4/5 24 / 32

OBRA Hillclimb TT (Aug 15 2010)

Jenny Slawta Senior 1/2 Women 1 / 1
Sara Slawta Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 1 2010)

Mark Krause Senior Men 22 / 33

Champion Thursday #9 (Jul 22 2010)

Bart Qualls Cat B 8 / 17
Ryan Dunagan Cat B 9 / 17
Molly Mullane Cat B 12 / 17
Stephen Gann Cat B 15 / 17
Colin Mullane CAT A 5 / 16
Jeff Smith CAT A 11 / 16

Champion Thursday #8 (Jul 15 2010)

Stephen Gann Juniors 3 / 4
Marc Ditommaso Cat B 1 / 9
Bart Qualls Cat B 2 / 9
Richard Hogan CAT A 10 / 10

Champion Thursday #7 (Jul 8 2010)

Ryan Dunagan Cat B 3 / 18
Marc Ditommaso Cat B 5 / 18
Molly Mullane Cat B 14 / 18
Richard Hogan CAT A 3 / 22
Jeff Smith CAT A 5 / 22

Champion Thursday #6 (Jul 1 2010)

Ryan Dunagan Cat B 5 / 19
Mark Krause CAT A 1 / 26
David Deroche CAT A 5 / 26
Richard Hogan CAT A 22 / 26
Jeff Smith CAT A 23 / 26

Monday PIR #11 (Jun 28 2010)

Bart Qualls Masters 4/5 16 / 37

Champion Thursday #5 (Jun 24 2010)

Gann Stephen Juniors 4 / 4
Mullane Molly Cat B 13 / 25
Qualls Bart Cat B 14 / 25
Gann Stephen Cat B 24 / 25
Krause Mark CAT A 4 / 25
Hogan Richard CAT A 6 / 25
Smith Jeff CAT A 7 / 25
Gann Glen CAT A 22 / 25
Rickert Russell CAT A 24 / 25

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Molly Mullane Women Cat 3 7 / 18
Colin Mullane Men Cat 3 15 / 58

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Molly Mullane Women Cat 3 14 / 18
Colin Mullane Men Cat 3 59 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Molly Mullane Women Cat 3 3 / 19
Colin Mullane Men Cat 3 52 / 61

Champion Thursday #4 (Jun 17 2010)

Stephen Gann Juniors 3 / 4
Stephen Gann Cat B 15 / 17
Jeff Smith CAT A 14 / 20
Richard Hogan CAT A 16 / 20
Glen Gann CAT A 17 / 20

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Mark Krause Senior Men 7 / 7

Champion Thursday #3 (Jun 10 2010)

Bart Qualls Cat B 4 / 26
Molly Mullane Cat B 14 / 26
Marc Ditommaso Cat B 26 / 26
Mark Krause CAT A 1 / 30
Jeff Smith CAT A 8 / 30
Richard Hogan CAT A 11 / 30

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Mark Krause Masters Men 35+ 1 / 39
Molly Mullane WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 20 / 43

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Mark Krause Masters Men 35+ 17 / 40
Molly Mullane WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 28 / 47

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Mark Krause Masters Men 35+ 5 / 40
Colin Mullane Cat 3 Men 57 / 57
Molly Mullane WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 42 / 47

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Mark Krause Masters Men 35+ 7 / 44
Colin Mullane Cat 3 Men 56 / 70
Molly Mullane WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 36 / 47

Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)

Mark Krause Pro/1/2 164 / 167

Umpqua RR (May 30 2010)

Molly Mullane Senior Women 3 / 5
Colin Mullane Men 3 12 / 20

Umpqua Criterium (May 29 2010)

Richard Hogan Men Mst 35+ 6 / 12
Marc Ditommaso Men Mst 35+ 10 / 12
Colin Mullane Men Mst 35+ 12 / 12
Bart Qualls Men 4/5 9 / 26
Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 4 / 4

Champion Thursday #2 (May 27 2010)

Bart Qualls Cat B 2 / 18
Marc Ditommaso Cat B 7 / 18
Molly Mullane Cat B 12 / 18
Stephen Gann Cat B 15 / 18
Glen Gann CAT A 17 / 22
Richard Hogan CAT A 18 / 22
Colin Mullane CAT A 19 / 22
Jeff Smith CAT A 22 / 22

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Mark Krause Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54

Champion Thursday #1 (May 20 2010)

Ryan Dunagan Cat B 2 / 10
Marc Ditommaso Cat B 4 / 10
Stephen Gann Junior 2 / 3
Richard Hogan CAT A 9 / 12
Glen Gann CAT A 12 / 12

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Mark Krause Men 1/2 22 / 44
Molly Mullane Women 3 7 / 10

Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)

Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 4 / 13
Mark Krause Cat 1/2 17 / 28
Colin Mullane Cat 3 6 / 20

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Molly Mullane Senior Women 16 / 28
Molly Mullane Wmn 3 7 / 14
Colin Mullane Men 3 24 / 40

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Molly Mullane Cat 3 Women 17 / 27
Colin Mullane Cat 3 Men 38 / 67

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Molly Mullane Cat 3 Women 18 / 27
Colin Mullane Cat 3 Men 65 / 72

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Molly Mullane Cat 3 Women 13 / 27
Colin Mullane Cat 3 Men 70 / 73

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Molly Mullane Cat 3 Women 5 / 29
Colin Mullane Cat 3 Men 73 / 83
Molly Mullane Cat 3 Men 79 / 83

Table Rock Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Mark Krause Masters 35+ 8 / 15
Colin Mullane Masters 35+ 15 / 15
Molly Mullane Women 3 3 / 6
Brad Earl Masters 45+ 2 / 12
John Slawta Masters 45+ 7 / 12
Bart Qualls Men 4/5 32 / 40
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2 5 / 12
Sara Slawta Women 4 6 / 7

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Molly Mullane Senior Women 9 / 12
Mark Krause Men Mst 35+ 3 / 20
Mark Krause Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall 3 / 30
Colin Mullane Men 3 13 / 27

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Mark Krause Men 1/2 47 / 58
Molly Mullane Women 3 6 / 16
Colin Mullane Men 3 61 / 63

So. Oregon TT (Mar 27 2010)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 2 / 4
Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 4 / 4
Ryan Dungan Men 4/5 9 / 24
Bart Qualls Men 4/5 15 / 24
Mark Krause Men 1/2/3 1 / 6
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 4 / 6
Colin Mullane Men 1/2/3 5 / 6
Stephen Jones Men 1/2/3 6 / 6
Glen Gann Masters Men 40+ 2 / 5
John Slawta Masters Men 40+ 4 / 5
Sara Slawta Junior Women 1 / 1

So. Oregon TT (Mar 20 2010)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 2 / 4
Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 4 / 4
Mark Krause Men 1,2,3 1 / 4
Richard Hogan Men 1,2,3 3 / 4
Colin Mullane Men 1,2,3 4 / 4
John Slawta Men Masters 40+ 2 / 10
Glen Gann Men Masters 40+ 3 / 10
Richard Hogan Men Masters 40+ 8 / 10
Marc Ditommaso Men Masters 40+ 9 / 10
Sara Slawta Junior Women 2 / 3
Ryan Dungan Men 4,5 11 / 23

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Molly Mullane Women 3 8 / 12
Colin Mullane Men 3 45 / 54

So. Oregon TT (Mar 13 2010)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 4 / 6
Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 6 / 6
Mark Krause Men 1,2,3 1 / 3
Colin Mullane Men 1,2,3 3 / 3
John Slawta Men Masters 40+ 2 / 11
Glen Gann Men Masters 40+ 4 / 11
Richard Hogan Men Masters 40+ 6 / 11
Marc Ditommaso Men Masters 40+ 7 / 11
Brad Earl Team 1 / 22
Richard Hogan Team 2 / 22
Mark Krause Team 3 / 22
John Slawta Team 4 / 22
Stephen Gann Junior Men 3 / 3
Sara Slawta Junior Women 1 / 1
Ryan Dungan Men 4,5 16 / 27
Bart Qualls Men 4,5 23 / 27

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Molly Mullane Women 3 9 / 15
Colin Mullane Men 3 35 / 65

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Brad Earl Men 40+ 15 / 38
Mark Krause Men Pro, 1/2 30 / 34
Colin Mullane Men Cat 3 40 / 56

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Brad Earl Men 40+ Open 1 / 32
John Slawta Men 40+ Open 6 / 32
Richard Hogan Men 40+ Open 21 / 32
Glen Gann Men 40+ Open 25 / 32
Colin Mullane Men 3 57 / 95
Stephen Gann Men 4 62 / 67
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 3 / 15
Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 4 / 15

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Mark Krause Category 3 1 / 35

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Mark Krause Cat 3 22 / 36

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Mark Krause Cat 3 1 / 37

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Mark Krause Cat 3 7 / 39

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Mark Krause Cat 3 7 / 39

Co-Motion Criterium (Aug 23 2009)

Stephen Gann Cat 4/5 19 / 22

Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial (Aug 22 2009)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 1 / 1
Mark Krause Men 1/2/3 2 / 5
John Slawta Masters Men 40+ 1 / 4
Richard Hogan Masters Men 40+ 3 / 4
Sara Slawta Junior Women 1 / 1

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Aug 16 2009)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2 1 / 5
John Slawta Masters Men 45-49 10 / 13
Sara Slawta Junior Women 15-16 1 / 1

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Stephen Jones Jr Men 17-18 3 / 10
Richard Hogan Men mst 40-49 16 / 34
John Slawta Men mst 40-49 19 / 34
Molly Mullane Sr Wmn 16 / 19
Stephen Jones Men 3 13 / 39
Colin Mullane Men 4 4 / 43

Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial (Aug 8 2009)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 1 / 1
Bart Qualls Men 4/5 12 / 14
Mark Krause Men 1/2/3 2 / 7
John Slawta Masters Men 40+ 3 / 9
Glen Gann Masters Men 40+ 4 / 9
Richard Hogan Masters Men 40+ 5 / 9
Sara Slawta Junior Women 1 / 1

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2 1 / 2
John Slawta Masters Men 45-49 4 / 10
Sara Slawta Junior Women 2 / 2

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Mark Krause Category 3 Men 36 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Mark Krause Category 3 Men 52 / 103

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Colin Mullane Category 4/5 Men 35 / 55
Molly Mullane Women 3 7 / 19
Mark Krause Category 3 Men 7 / 29

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Mark Krause Category 3 Men 1 / 21
Molly Mullane Category 3 Women 7 / 13
Colin Mullane Category 4/5 Men 26 / 43

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)

Mark Krause Cat 3 2 / 24
Colin Mullane Cat 4/5 9 / 45
Molly Mullane Women 3 11 / 12

Firecracker Tandem Crit Champs (Jul 5 2009)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 2 / 9

Firecracker Tandem TT Champs (Jul 4 2009)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem Open 3 / 3

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 2 / 17
Glen Gann Masters 40+ 8 / 22
Glen Gann Masters Overall 9 / 30

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Stephen Cann Men 4/5 45 / 53
Glen Gann Masters Men 40+ 8 / 41

NWX Criterium (Jun 26 2009)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 2 / 7

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Mark Krause Category 3 Men 22 / 72
Molly Mullane Category 3 Women 8 / 23
Colin Mullane Category 4/5 Men 49 / 56

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Molly Mullane Women 3 21 / 31
Mark Krause Men 3 6 / 85

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Molly Mullane Women 3 20 / 30
Colin Mullane Men 4/5 7 / 62
Mark Krause Men 3 33 / 83

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Molly Mullane Women 3 10 / 32
Colin Mullane Men 4/5 32 / 62
Mark Krause Men 3 10 / 86

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Molly Mullane Women 3 10 / 32
Colin Mullane Men 4/5 32 / 62
Mark Krause Men 3 10 / 86

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Molly Mullane Women 3/4 16 / 38
Jenny Slawta WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 24 / 34
Colin Mullane Men 4 41 / 42

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Molly Mullane Women 3/4 12 / 32

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Jenny Slawta Women Pro 1/2/3 24 / 34
Molly Mullane Category 3/4 Women 17 / 43
Colin Mullane Category 4 Men 33 / 44

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Jenny Slawta Pro 1/2/3 Women 19 / 35
Colin Mullane Category 4 Men 35 / 54
John Slawta Masters Men 55 / 60

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Jenny Slawta Pro 1/2/3 Women 19 / 35
Colin Mullane Category 4 Men 35 / 54
John Slawta Masters Men 55 / 60

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)

Jenny Slawta Pro 1/2/3 Women 31 / 39

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Brad Earl Masters 160-199 2 / 12
Glen Gann Masters 160-199 2 / 12
John Slawta Masters 160-199 2 / 12
Richard Hogan Masters 160-199 2 / 12

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

John Slawta Masters Men 40-49 8 / 49
Sara Slawta Jr Wmn 15-16 1 / 2
Jenny Slawta Women Masters 40-49 1 / 4

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 4 / 13
Mark Krause Men Cat 3 6 / 66
John Slawta Men Cat 3 18 / 66
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4 28 / 56
Jenny Slawta WOMEN SENIOR 6 / 11
Molly Mullane Cat 3 Women 7 / 15

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

John Slawta Masters 40+ 18 / 37
Colin Mullane Cat 4/5 Men 26 / 75
Molly Mullane Women 3 11 / 15
John Slawta Masters Men 23 / 55
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2 7 / 12
Sara Slawta Women 4 17 / 20

Southern OR Champion Thursdays (May 14 2009)

Sara Slawta Women 3 / 3
Richard Hogan A 5 / 10
Glen Gann A 7 / 10
John Slawta A 8 / 10
Stephen Gann Junior 4 / 4

Icebreaker Criterium (May 10 2009)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 1 / 4
Stephen Gann Men 4-5 32 / 33
Glen Gann Men 35+ 2 / 22
Mark Krause Men 35+ 12 / 22
Mark Krause Men 3 11 / 22

Table Rock RR (Apr 19 2009)

Randy Mason Mstr Men 2/3/4 60+ 1 / 1
Mark Krause Cat 3 Men 11 / 11
Jenny Slawta Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 12
Colin Mullane Cat 4/5 Men 43 / 58
Glen Gann Mstr 2/3/4 Men 35+ 17 / 20
David Delroche Mstr 2/3/4 Men 35+ 18 / 20
Stephen Gann Juniors 3 / 4
Sara Slawta Juniors 4 / 4
Molly Mullane Cat 3 Women 6 / 13
John Slawta Mstr Men 2/3/4 45+ 3 / 18
Russell Rickert Mstr Men 2/3/4 45+ 9 / 18

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)

Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 13 / 13
Colin Mullane Men 4/5 6 / 64
Mark Krause Men 3 7 / 33

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Molly Mullane Women 3 14 / 16
John Slawta Masters 40+ 13 / 46
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2 7 / 15
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4/5 32 / 79
Mark Krause Men Cat 3 5 / 59

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Mullane Molly Category 3 Women 6 / 26
Krause Mark Men Cat 3 21 / 51
Mullane Colin Men Cat 4 58 / 76

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Molly Mullane Category 3 Women 7 / 26
Mark Krause Men Cat 3 1 / 52
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4 39 / 79

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Molly Mullane Category 3 Women 11 / 26
Mark Krause Men Cat 3 42 / 52
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4 26 / 77

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Molly Mullane Women 3 20 / 27
Mark Krause Men Cat 3 14 / 55
Colin Mullane Men Cat 4 32 / 80

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 29 2009)

Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 3 / 3
Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 1 / 3
Richard Hogan Masters Men 40+ 1 / 13
John Slawta Masters Men 40+ 3 / 13
Sara Slawta Junior Women 1 / 1

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Mark Krause Men 3 39 / 66

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 22 2009)

Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 3 / 3
Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 1 / 3
John Slawta Masters Men 40+ 3 / 14
Richard Hogan Masters Men 40+ 4 / 14
Sara Slawta Junior Women 1 / 2
Stephen Gann Junior Men 3 / 4

Southern Oregon TT Series (Mar 15 2009)

Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 3 / 3
Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 1 / 2
Mark Krause Men 1/2/3 2 / 5
Richard Hogan Masters Men 40+ 2 / 11
John Slawta Masters Men 40+ 11 / 11
Sara Slawta Junior Women 1 / 2

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Mullane Molly Women 1/2/3 6 / 14
Mullane Colin Men 4/5 21 / 55

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Colin Mullane Men 4 54 / 67
Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem A 4 / 8
Molly Mullane Women 3 5 / 10

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

John Slawta Masters Men 45+ 6 / 13
Jenny Slawta Category 1/2/3 Women 2 / 14

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 5 / 14
John Slawta Masters 45+ 5 / 13

OBRA Hillclimb Championships (Aug 24 2008)

Jenny Slawta Senior 1/2 Women 1 / 2
John Slawta Masters Men 45-49 7 / 10
Sara Slawta Junior Women 15-16 1 / 2

Callahan's Challenge Time Trial (Aug 23 2008)

Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 2 / 2
Glen Gann Masters Men 40+ 4 / 5
Stephen Gann Junior Men 4 / 5

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Men Tandem 1 / 2
Richard Hogan Masters Men 30-39 11 / 28
Glen Gann Masters 40-49 4 / 32
Stephen Gann Junior 13-14 8 / 10

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Richard Hogan Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 39
Glen Gann Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 39

Callahan's Challenge Time Trial (Aug 9 2008)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 1 / 4
Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 4 / 4
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 6 / 6
John Slawta Masters Men 40+ 2 / 8
Glen Gann Masters Men 40+ 5 / 8
Sara Slawta Junior Women 1 / 1

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 3 2008)

Jenny Slawta Women Pro/1/2 5 / 11
John Slawta Masters 4 / 27

Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race - King Estate Road Race (Jul 27 2008)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem A 8 / 8

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Molly Mullane Women 3 6 / 20
Colin Mullane Men 4/5 40 / 65

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Jenny Slawta Senior Women 6 / 22
Molly Mullane Senior Women 17 / 22
John Slawta Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 14 / 21

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Jenny Slawta Masters Women 40-49 1 / 6
John Slawta Masters 40-49 31 / 43
Colin Mullane Masters 30-39 21 / 30
Colin Mullane Masters 30-39 27 / 30
Sara Slawta Junior Women 15-16 1 / 1
Stephen Jones Junior Men 15-16 3 / 8

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 3 / 25
Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 6 / 25
John Slawta Masters 3/4 35+ 25 / 26
Stephen Jones Category 4/5 5 / 50
Colin Mullane Category 4/5 14 / 50

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Richard Hogan Senior Men 8 / 36
Glen Gann Senior Men 8 / 36
John Slawta Senior Men 8 / 36

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 9 / 13
Colin Mullane Category 4/5 11 / 35

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Molly Mullane Women 3 4 / 16
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2 4 / 9
Stephen Jones Category 4 19 / 60
Colin Mullane Category 4 27 / 60
John Slawta Category 3 29 / 75

Table Rock Road Race (May 4 2008)

Molly Mullane Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 14
Jenny Slawta Women 40+ 1/2/3 1 / 1
Stephen Jones Men 4/5 9 / 48
Colin Mullane Men 4/5 15 / 48
John Slawta Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 6 / 22
Glen Gann Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 15 / 22
Richard Fox Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 16 / 22

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 6 / 9
Colin Mullane Category 4/5 13 / 40

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Glen Gann Masters 35+ 1 / 28
Richard Hogan Masters 35+ 8 / 28

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Russell Rickert Masters 50+ 6 / 27
Richard Fox Masters 40+ 32 / 48
Colin Mullane Category 4/5 22 / 75
Stephen Jones Category 4/5 62 / 75

Willamette - Coburg Prologue (Apr 3 2008)

Jenny Slawta Masters Women 4 / 5

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Molly Mullane Women 4 11 / 29
David Deroche Pro/1/2 12 / 64
Colin Mullane Men 4 2 / 34
Stephen Jones Junior 16-18 5 / 7

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 15 2008)

Molly Mullane Senior Women 2 / 2
Colin Mullane Men 4/5 18 / 18
David Deroche Men 1/2/3 4 / 6
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 6 / 6
John Slawta Masters Men 40+ 1 / 7
Richard Fox Masters Men 40+ 6 / 7
Jenny Slawta Masters 35+ Women 1 / 6
Sara Slawta Junior Women 1 / 1

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Glen Gann Pro/1/2 5 / 61
Stephen Gann Junior 14 / 18

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 8 2008)

Molly Mullane Senior Women 2 / 4
Colin Mullane Men 4/5 11 / 24
David Deroche Men 1/2/3 4 / 6
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 5 / 6
John Slawta Masters Men 40+ 1 / 9
Glen Gann Masters Men 40+ 3 / 9
Richard Fox Masters Men 40+ 7 / 9
Jenny Slawta Masters 35+ Women 1 / 5
Sara Slawta Junior Women 1 / 1

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 1 2008)

Glen/stan Gann/moore Tandem 1 / 2
Molly Mullane Senior Women 2 / 3
Colin Mullane Men 4/5 11 / 20
Richard Fox Men 4/5 13 / 20
Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 4 / 9
David Deroche Men 1/2/3 5 / 9
Glen Gann Masters Men 40+ 3 / 10
John Slawta Masters Men 40+ 5 / 10
Jenny Slawta Masters 35+ Women 1 / 7
Stephen Gann Junior Men 2 / 2

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Molly Mullane Women 4 2 / 35
Glen/stan Gann/moore Tandem 5 / 11
Glen Gann Men 40+ 15 / 28
Richard Fox Men 40+ 19 / 28
Colin Mullane Men 4 40 / 66

Eugene Celebration - Maxon Road Race (Sep 1 2007)

Jenny Slawta Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 10
Colin Mullane Category 4/5 22 / 35
Molly Mullane Category 4 Women 6 / 9
John Slawta Category 3 23 / 35

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 26 2007)

David Deroche Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 25

Mary's Peak HC TT (Aug 18 2007)

Jenny Slawta Masters Women 3/4/5: 40-44 1 / 3
John Slawta Masters Men 3/4/5: 45-49 6 / 12
Sara Slawta Junior 13-14 3 / 3

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 3 / 7
Richard Hogan Senior Men 40 / 62
Glen Gann Masters 40-49 4 / 45
Richard Fox Masters 40-49 31 / 45
Richard Hogan Masters 30-39 3 / 27
Stephen Gann Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Richard Fox Category 3 23 / 42

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 1 / 8
Richard Hogan Pro/1/2 32 / 37
Richard Fox Masters 40+ 11 / 33
Glen Gann Masters 40+ 28 / 33
Richard Fox Category 3 23 / 32

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 29 2007)

Glen Gann Masters 40+ 17 / 23
Stephen Gann Junior U14 7 / 13

High Desert Omnium - OUCH (Jul 22 2007)

Jenny Slawta Masters Women 40-44 1 / 2
John Slawta Masters Men 45-49 2 / 6
Sara Slawta Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1

CoMotion Criterium (Jul 21 2007)

Richard Hogan Masters 35+ 4 / 21
John Slawta Masters 35+ 5 / 21
Richard Fox Masters 35+ 14 / 21

Green Mountain Criterium (Jul 14 2007)

Jenny Slawta Senior Women 4 / 8
John Slawta Category 3 10 / 18

Green Mountain Hilllclimb (Jul 14 2007)

Jenny Slawta Senior Women 1 / 7

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 8 2007)

Glen Gann Masters 40+ 3 / 31
Richard Fox Masters 40+ 12 / 31
Richard Hogan Category 1/2 10 / 24

Tandem TT Championships (Jul 7 2007)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem Men 5 / 5

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Jenny Slawta Masters Women 40-49 1 / 6
Sara Slawta Junior Women 13-14 2 / 2
Stephen Gann Junior Men 13-14 4 / 4

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 17 2007)

Jenny Slawta Women 3/4 2 / 12
Jenny Slawta Masters Women 2 / 9
John Slawta Masters Men 40+ 14 / 25

OBRA Rehearsal Race (Jun 10 2007)

Jenny Slawta Women Category 3 1 / 4
Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 6 / 10
John Slawta Masters Men 40-49 35 / 46
Richard Fox Masters Men 40-49 40 / 46

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Colin Mullane Category 4 Men 41 / 67
Molly Mullane Category 3/4 Women 5 / 19

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Molly Mullane Women 3/4 8 / 19
Colin Mullane Category 4 Men 60 / 67

Silverton Road Race (May 27 2007)

Molly Mullane Women 4 3 / 27
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 4 / 17

Golden City Criterium (May 20 2007)

Molly Mullane Women 1/2/3 6 / 7
Richard Hogan Pro/1/2 11 / 13
Glen Gann Pro/1/2 12 / 13
Colin Mullane Men Category 4 15 / 27
Stephen Gann Men Category 4 26 / 27
Richard Hogan Masters 40+ 4 / 27
John Slawta Masters 40+ 5 / 27
Glen Gann Masters 40+ 8 / 27
Richard Fox Masters 40+ 10 / 27
Russell Rickert Masters 40+ 20 / 27
John Slawta Category 3 4 / 13
Richard Fox Category 3 13 / 13

Table Rock Road Race (May 19 2007)

Molly Mullane Women 4 2 / 5
Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 4 / 5
David Deroche Pro/1/2 11 / 17
Glen Gann Masters 40+ 1/2/3 15 / 21
Richard Fox Masters 40+ 1/2/3 16 / 21
John Slawta Masters 40+ 1/2/3 21 / 21
Stephen Jones Junior 2 / 3
John Hinke Category 4/5 Men 17 / 28

OBRA Team Time Trial Championship (May 12 2007)

Glen Gann Masters Men 160-199 5 / 34
Richard Hogan Masters Men 160-199 5 / 34
John Slawta Masters Men 160-199 5 / 34

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Molly Mullane Women 4 5 / 8
Colin Mullane Men 4/5 50 / 58

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Molly Mullane Women Category 4 2 / 19
Colin Mullane Men Category 4 57 / 69
Richard Fox Masters 40+ 24 / 34

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Molly Mullane Women Category 4 8 / 12
Colin Mullane Men Category 4 22 / 40

Icebreaker Criterium (Mar 31 2007)

Glen Gann Masters 35+ 1 / 30
Richard Hogan Masters 35+ 8 / 30
Richard Fox Masters 35+ 24 / 30
Richard Fox Category 3 Men 22 / 26

So Oregon Time Trial (Mar 17 2007)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 1 / 2
Richard Hogan Category 1/2/3 6 / 9

So Oregon Time Trial (Mar 10 2007)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 1 / 1
Richard Fox Masters Men 5 / 7
Richard Hogan Category 1/2/3 4 / 8

So Oregon Time Trial (Mar 3 2007)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 1 / 1
Richard Fox Masters Men 4 / 9
Steve Gressett Masters Men 6 / 9
Colin Mullane Category 4/5 7 / 15
Richard Hogan Category 1/2/3 5 / 9

So Oregon Time Trial - Combined Results by Time (Mar 3 2007)

Richard Hogan Combined 7 / 31
Stephen/glen Gann/gann Combined 16 / 31

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Molly Mullane Women 4 13 / 47
Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 3 / 7
Colin Mullane Men 4 30 / 70
Richard Hogan Men 1/2 29 / 45
Steve Gressett Masters Men 4/5 40+ 22 / 49

So Oregon Thursday Nighters (Sep 14 2006)

Richard Hogan Open 3 / 14
Stephen Gann Open 14 / 14

Mary's Peak HC TT (Aug 19 2006)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 2 / 2
Jenny Slawta Masters Women 1 / 3
John Slawta Masters Men 45-49 2 / 5

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 13 2006)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 1 / 7
Glen Gann Masters 40+ 5 / 33
Richard Fox Masters 40+ 17 / 33
Stephen Gann Junior Men 10-12 3 / 5
Richard Fox Category 3 18 / 51

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 12 2006)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 1 / 5
Glen Gann Masters 4 / 27
Richard Fox Masters 19 / 27

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 23 2006)

Richard Fox Masters 40+ 10 / 15

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 2 2006)

Stephen/glen Gann/gann Tandem 1 / 3
Gary/lori Cornilles/miller Tandem 2 / 3
Glen Gann Masters 40+ 5 / 22

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2006)

John Slawta Masters 40+ 12 / 39
Richard Fox Masters 40+ 26 / 39
Glen Gann Masters 40+ 37 / 39
Stephen Gann Junior Men 10-12 2 / 2

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Colin Mullane Category 4/5 Men 48 / 93

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Jenny Slawta Masters Women 1 / 7
John Slawta Masters 40+ 3/4 10 / 29

Swan Island Criterium (May 21 2006)

Glen Gann Masters 40+ 1/2/3 11 / 43
Richard Hogan Category 1/2/3 17 / 41

OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships (May 20 2006)

Glen Gann Masters Men 160-199 2 / 23
John Slawta Masters Men 160-199 2 / 23
Richard Hogan Masters Men 160-199 2 / 23
Brad Earl Masters Men 160-199 2 / 23

Table Rock Road Race (May 7 2006)

Jenny Slawta Women 1/2/3 2 / 5
John Slawta Masters 40+ 5 / 20
Glen Gann Masters 40+ 8 / 20
Richard Fox Masters 40+ 15 / 20
Colin Mullane Category 4/5 Men 26 / 35

Piece of Cake (Apr 2 2006)

Richard Hogan Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 59
Richard Fox Masters Men 1/2/3 17 / 29
Glen Gann Masters Men 1/2/3 24 / 29
Stephen Gann Junior Men 10-12 1 / 8

Ice Breaker Criterium (Apr 1 2006)

Richard Hogan Senior Men 8 / 18
Glen Gann Masters Men 1 / 27

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

Richard Fox Masters Men 40+ 16 / 49
Glen Gann Masters Men 40+ 18 / 49

So Oregon Time Trial (Mar 11 2006)

Richard Hogan Senior Men Category 1/2/3 3 / 7
Richard Fox Senior Men Category 1/2/3 7 / 7
Glen Gann Masters Men 40+ 1 / 5

So Oregon Time Trial (Mar 4 2006)

Richard Hogan Senior Men 1/2/3 5 / 10
Richard Fox Senior Men 1/2/3 8 / 10
Glen Gann Masters Men 40+ 1 / 5

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Glen Gann Masters Men 40+ 1 / 27