Log In

Team Overview: BRIHOP

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tuesday PIR #17 (Jul 27 2010)

Chris Deardorff Cat 3/4 11 / 34
Seth Daniels Cat 4/5 14 / 31
John Forbes Cat 1/2/3 31 / 53

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

Chris Deardorff Cat 3/4 6 / 51
Brent Emoff Cat 1/2/3 41 / 67
Emily Charbonneau Cat 1/2/3 56 / 67
Amy Shepard Cat 1/2/3 66 / 67

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)

Bill Alsup Fixed Gear 10 / 12

Tuesday PIR #15 (Jul 13 2010)

Chris Deardorff Cat 3/4 2 / 40
Brent Emoff Cat 1/2/3 17 / 47
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
Amy Shepard Cat 1/2/3 42 / 47

Tuesday PIR #14 (Jul 6 2010)

Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 61 / 74

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 4 2010)

Zachary Kovalcik Men Pro 1/2 6 / 15
Brent Emoff Men 3 5 / 14

Tuesday PIR #13 (Jun 29 2010)

Chris Deardorff Cat 3/4 15 / 39
John Forbes Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Seth Daniels Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 27 / 66

Salem Fairview (Jun 27 2010)

Amy Shepard Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Amy Shepard Sr Women 6 / 10
Brent Emoff Men 3 2 / 33

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Zachary Kovalcik Pro 1/2 Men 3 / 34
Brent Emoff Cat 3 Men 13 / 42
Elena Larson Pro 1/2/3 Women 10 / 21
Amy Shepard Pro 1/2/3 Women 13 / 21
Camille Hook Cat 4 Women 8 / 27

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

Amy Shepard Senior Women 8 / 10
Brent Emoff Category 3 Men 11 / 36

Tuesday PIR (Jun 22 2010)

Chris Deardorff Cat 3/4 8 / 38
Elena Larson Cat 3/4 30 / 38
Amy Shepard Cat 3/4 31 / 38
Seth Daniels Cat 4/5 13 / 33
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 29 / 60
John Forbes Cat 1/2/3 41 / 60
Emily Charbonneau Cat 1/2/3 52 / 60

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Brent Emoff Men Cat 3 29 / 58

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Brent Emoff Men Cat 3 16 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Brent Emoff Men Cat 3 26 / 61

Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)

Brent Emoff Category 1/2/3 40 / 79
Daryl Hemenway Category 1/2/3 47 / 79
John Forbes Category 1/2/3 63 / 79
Chris Deardorff Category 3/4 8 / 57
Elena Larson Category 3/4 30 / 57
Seth Daniels Category 4/5 20 / 45

Tuesday PIR #9 (Jun 1 2010)

Brent Emoff Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
John Forbes Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38

Umpqua RR (May 30 2010)

Amy Shepard Senior Women 2 / 5
Brent Emoff Men 3 4 / 20

Tuesday PIR #8 (May 25 2010)

Elena Larson Cat 3/4 22 / 25
Amy Shepard Cat 3/4 24 / 25
Brent Emoff Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

John Forbes Masters Men 200-239 6 / 34

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Amy Shepard Women 1/2/3 14 / 21
Elena Larson Women 1/2/3 19 / 21
Brent Emoff Cat 3 13 / 44
Zachary Kovalcik Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54
Brent Emoff Cat 1/2/3 50 / 54

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Brent Emoff Cat 3/4 6 / 50
Amy Shepard Cat 3/4 38 / 50
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 51 / 83

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Brent Emoff Men 3 32 / 53

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Elena Larson Cat 3/4 34 / 52
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 77 / 114
Brent Emoff Cat 1/2/3 84 / 114

Monday PIR #4 (May 10 2010)

Amy Shepard Open Women 1 / 5

Tuesday PIR #5 (May 4 2010)

Brent Emoff Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Elena Larson Senior Women 26 / 28
Elena Larson Wmn 3 13 / 14
Brent Emoff Men 3 19 / 40

Tuesday PIR #4 (Apr 27 2010)

Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Amy Shepard Cat 4 Women 1 / 36
Brent Emoff Cat 3 Men 4 / 67

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Amy Shepard Cat 4 Women 6 / 36
Brent Emoff Cat 3 Men 15 / 72

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Amy Shepard Cat 4 Women 5 / 37
Brent Emoff Cat 3 Men 13 / 73

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Amy Shepard Cat 4 Women 19 / 42

Tuesday PIR #3 (Apr 20 2010)

Chris Deardorff Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Daryl Hemenway Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Emily Charbonneau Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36

Port of Hood River Criterium #3 (Apr 15 2010)

Brent Emoff Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Chris Deardorff Cat 3/4 12 / 61
Camille Hook Cat 4/5 40 / 52
John Forbes Cat 1/2/3 57 / 87

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Emily Charbonneau Senior Women 5 / 12
John Forbes Men Mst 50+ 9 / 10
Amy Shepard Women 4 1 / 8
John Forbes Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall 25 / 30
Brent Emoff Men 3 27 / 27

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Amy Shepard Women 4 4 / 15
Brent Emoff Men 3 29 / 63

Willamette University Capitol Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Emily Charbonneau Women 3/4 1 / 9
Camille Hook Women 3/4 2 / 9
Amy Shepard Women 3/4 3 / 9

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

John Forbes Masters 40+ 1/2/3 28 / 34
Clayton Charbonneau Men 5 45 / 47
Amy Shepard Women 4 6 / 39
Amy Shepard Women 4 35 / 39
Camille Hook Women 4 36 / 39
Chris Deardorff Men 4 2 / 41
Emily Charbonneau Women 1/2/3 2 / 18
Elena Larson Women 1/2/3 18 / 18

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Amy Shepard Women 4 16 / 27
Camille Hook Women 4 27 / 27
Clayton Charbonneau Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 37 / 38
Brent Emoff Men 3 2 / 54

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Zachary Kovalcik Men 1/2 54 / 58
Amy Shepard Women 4 13 / 20

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Zachary Kovalcik Men 1/2 50 / 54
Brent Emoff Men 3 19 / 60
Elena Larson Women 4 3 / 22
Amy Shepard Women 4 15 / 22

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Amy Shepard Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Elena Larson Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Zachary Kovalcik Men Pro, 1/2 16 / 34
Brent Emoff Men Cat 3 52 / 56

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Elena Larson Women 4 7 / 41
Amy Shepard Women 4 8 / 41
Siobhan Solomon Women 4 19 / 41
Daryl Hemenway Men 40+ Open 2 / 32
Brent Emoff Men 3 80 / 95
John Forbes Men 50+ & 60+ 23 / 26
Zachary Kovalcik Men1-2 16 / 54

Monday PIR August #4 (Aug 24 2009)

Camille Hook Women 10 / 12

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Brent Emoff Men 3 30 / 39

Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)

Casey Davidson Category 3 17 / 26
Brent Emoff Category 3 18 / 26

Tuesday PIR August #1 (Aug 4 2009)

Casey Davidson Cat 1/2/3 13 / 56

Tuesday PIR July #4 (Jul 28 2009)

Casey Davidson Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

Casey Davidson Men Category 3 10 / 17

Tuesday PIR June #4 (Jun 23 2009)

Brent Emoff Cat 1/2/3 19 / 62
Casey Davidson Cat 1/2/3 58 / 62

Monday PIR June #4 (Jun 22 2009)

Camille Hook Women 8 / 14

Tuesday PIR June #3 (Jun 16 2009)

Brent Emoff Category 1/2/3 25 / 51

Monday PIR June #3 (Jun 15 2009)

Camille Hook Women 3 / 10

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Casey Davidson Category 3 24 / 55

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Emily Charbonneau Senior Women 4 / 16
Camille Hook Senior Women 4 / 16
Elena Larson Senior Women 4 / 16

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Casey Davidson Masters Men 30-39 22 / 35

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

Casey Davidson Men Cat 3 36 / 66

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Casey Davidson Cat 3 Men 28 / 36

Tuesday PIR April #4 (Apr 28 2009)

Casey Davidson Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45

Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)

Casey Davidson Cat 1/2/3 38 / 93

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 14 2009)

Casey Davidson Cat 1/2/3 55 / 66

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)

Casey Davidson Cat 3/4 37 / 68

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Casey Davidson Men 4 7 / 54

Banana Belt Series #3 (Mar 22 2009)

Casey Davidson Cat 4 Men 13 / 29

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Casey Davidson Men Category 4 14 / 41

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Casey Davidson Men 4 10 / 67