Log In

Team Overview: Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OBRA TT (Jun 12 2011)

Spencer Newell Senior Men 3 3 / 6

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Jessica Kaplan Women 3 5 / 5
Mackenzie Madison Women 1/2 3 / 7
Karey Swan Women 1/2 5 / 7
Spencer Newell Category 3 Men 6 / 38
Mike Brown Category 3 Men 17 / 38
Rob Angelo Category 3 Men 20 / 38

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Jessica Kaplan Women 3 5 / 5
Karey Swan Women 1/2 4 / 7
Mackenzie Madison Women 1/2 6 / 7
Rob Angelo Category 3 Men 22 / 38
Mike Brown Category 3 Men 27 / 38
Spencer Newell Category 3 Men 37 / 38

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Jessica Kaplan Women 3 4 / 6
Karey Swan Women 1/2 5 / 8
Mackenzie Madison Women 1/2 6 / 8
Mike Brown Category 3 Men 12 / 38
Spencer Newell Category 3 Men 13 / 38
Rob Angelo Category 3 Men 30 / 38

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Jessica Kaplan Women 3 4 / 6
Mackenzie Madison Women 1/2 2 / 8
Karey Swan Women 1/2 7 / 8
Mike Brown Category 3 Men 6 / 38
Spencer Newell Category 3 Men 14 / 38
Rob Angelo Category 3 Men 18 / 38

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Karey Swan Women 1/2 3 / 11
Brent Poole Men Category 3 3 / 30
Rob Angelo Men Category 3 11 / 30
Rob Angelo Masters Men 30-39 12 / 16

Central Oregon Crit Champs (Aug 18 2010)

Tim Jones Pro/1/2 2 / 11
Mike Brown Category 3 3 / 9
Rob Angelo Category 3 7 / 9

OBRA Hillclimb TT (Aug 15 2010)

Mike Brown Masters Men 35-39 1 / 7

Longview Grand Prix Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Karey Swan Women 1/2/3 3 / 8
Jessica Kaplan Women 1/2/3 8 / 8
David Root Masters 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 22

Portland Twilight Crit (Aug 13 2010)

Peter Gutwald Category 3 39 / 42

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

David Root Masters Men 40-49 27 / 40

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Jill Howe Women 13 / 32
Jessica Kaplan Women 15 / 32
Karey Swan Women 17 / 32
Libby Evans Women 26 / 32

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 1 2010)

Duncan Oliphant Senior Men 9 / 33
David Root Senior Men 32 / 33
David Root Masters Men 40+ 7 / 19
Jon Pearson Masters Men 40+ 15 / 19

Camas Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Duncan Oliphant Senior Men 8 / 8
Jon Pearson Masters Men 40+ 5 / 7

Tuesday PIR #17 (Jul 27 2010)

David Root Cat 1/2/3 8 / 53
Peter Gutwald Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Duncan Oliphant Cat 1/2/3 48 / 53

Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium - Ironclad Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Jon Pearson Masters 3/4/5 14 / 22
Jeff Standish Masters 3/4/5 16 / 22
Duncan Oliphant Category 1/2 17 / 29

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Libby Evans Women 1/2/3 1 / 2

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

Duncan Oliphant Cat 1/2/3 4 / 67
David Root Cat 1/2/3 20 / 67
Peter Gutwald Cat 1/2/3 43 / 67
Jessica Kaplan Cat 1/2/3 63 / 67

Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)

Peter Gutwald Masters 1/2/3 37 / 60

Gresham Crit (Jul 18 2010)

Jessica Kaplan Women 1/2/3 5 / 8
Duncan Oliphant Senior Men 6 / 28
Duncan Oliphant Masters Men 1/2/3 7 / 32
Brent Poole Category 3 Men 2 / 24

Tuesday PIR #15 (Jul 13 2010)

David Root Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
Duncan Oliphant Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47
Peter Gutwald Cat 1/2/3 34 / 47

Monday PIR #13 (Jul 12 2010)

Duncan Oliphant Masters 1/2/3 12 / 49
Jon Pearson Masters 1/2/3 24 / 49
Peter Gutwald Masters 1/2/3 25 / 49

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Mackenzie Madison WOMEN CAT 1/2 1 / 17
Karey Miles WOMEN CAT 1/2 10 / 17
Libby Evans WOMEN CAT 1/2 12 / 17
Jill Howe WOMEN CAT 1/2 14 / 17
Rob Angelo Cat 4/5 62 / 67
Jessica Kaplan Women Cat 3 6 / 14
Mackenzie Madison Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Karey Miles Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Libby Evans Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Jessica Kaplan Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Jill Howe Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Mike Brown Cat 3 8 / 42
Spencer Newell Cat 3 21 / 42
Marcus Biancucci Cat 3 30 / 42
Rob Angelo Cat 3 36 / 42
Tj Paskewich Cat 3 38 / 42
Erik Jacobson Cat 3 40 / 42
Erik Bergstrom P/1/2 22 / 48
David Root P/1/2 33 / 48
William Warburton P/1/2 43 / 48

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Jessica Kaplan Women Category 3 4 / 16
Karey Swan Women Category 1/2 7 / 11
Libby Evans Women Category 1/2 11 / 11
David Root Pro/1/2 24 / 38
William Warburton Pro/1/2 27 / 38
Erik Bergstrom Pro/1/2 32 / 38
Mike Brown Category 3 2 / 37
Tj Paskewich Category 3 6 / 37
Rob Angelo Category 3 17 / 37
Marcus Biancucci Category 3 20 / 37
Spencer Newell Category 3 24 / 37
Erik Jacobson Category 3 34 / 37

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 10 2010)

Jill Howe Women Category 1/2 7 / 11
Karey Swan Women Category 1/2 10 / 11
Spencer Newell Category 3 6 / 26
Mike Brown Category 3 10 / 26
Marcus Biancucci Category 3 11 / 26
Rob Angelo Category 3 21 / 26

Tuesday PIR #14 (Jul 6 2010)

David Root Cat 1/2/3 14 / 74
Duncan Oliphant Cat 1/2/3 24 / 74
Peter Gutwald Cat 1/2/3 41 / 74

Monday PIR #12 (Jul 5 2010)

Karey Miles Women 2 / 15
Libby Evans Women 7 / 15
Jessica Kaplan Women 9 / 15
Peter Gutwald Masters 1/2/3 20 / 36

Firecracker Time Trial (Jul 3 2010)

Mackenzie Madison Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 1

Central Oregon Crit Series #3 (Jun 30 2010)

Tj Paskewich Cat 3/4/5 6 / 23
Marcus Biancucci Cat 3/4/5 8 / 23
Rob Angelo Cat 3/4/5 11 / 23
Erik Bergstrom Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Mike Brown Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
William Warburton Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

Tuesday PIR #13 (Jun 29 2010)

Duncan Oliphant Cat 1/2/3 8 / 66
David Root Cat 1/2/3 46 / 66
Spencer Bushnell Cat 1/2/3 56 / 66

Salem Fairview (Jun 27 2010)

Duncan Oliphant Men 1/2 5 / 11
David Root Men 1/2 10 / 11
Brent Poole Men 3 8 / 33
Tj Paskewich Men 3 9 / 33
Spencer Newell Men 3 18 / 33
Rob Angelo Men 3 24 / 33
Erik Jacobson Men 3 28 / 33

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

David Root Pro 1/2 Men 14 / 34
Spencer Bushnell Pro 1/2 Men 18 / 34
Tj Paskewich Cat 3 Men 28 / 42
Spencer Newell Cat 3 Men 39 / 42
David Root Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 17 / 44
Rob Angelo Cat 4/5 13 / 46
Jessica Kaplan Pro 1/2/3 Women 9 / 21

NWX Crit (Jun 25 2010)

Rob Angelo Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 28
Tj Paskewich Cat 3 Men 2 / 10
Mike Brown Cat 3 Men 5 / 10
Marcus Biancucci Cat 3 Men 6 / 10
Tim Jones Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 16

Tuesday PIR (Jun 22 2010)

Duncan Oliphant Cat 1/2/3 4 / 60
David Root Cat 1/2/3 15 / 60
Peter Gutwald Cat 1/2/3 31 / 60
Jessica Kaplan Cat 1/2/3 49 / 60

Monday PIR #10 (Jun 21 2010)

David Oliphant Masters 1/2/3 23 / 54
Peter Gutwald Masters 1/2/3 26 / 54

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Rob Angelo Cat 4/5 Men 33 / 54
Jeff Standish Masters Men 1/2/3 27 / 42
Spencer Newell Cat 3 Men 24 / 60
Marcus Biancucci Cat 3 Men 28 / 60
Mike Brown Cat 3 Men 36 / 60

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

William Warburton Men Pro/1/2 19 / 77
Rob Angelo Men Cat 4/5 3 / 54
Spencer Newell Men Cat 3 11 / 58
Marcus Biancucci Men Cat 3 12 / 58
Mike Brown Men Cat 3 40 / 58
Jeff Standish Master Men 1/2/3 24 / 42

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

William Warburton Men - Pro 1/2 74 / 80
Rob Angelo Men Cat 4/5 17 / 54
Spencer Newell Men Cat 3 8 / 62
Mike Brown Men Cat 3 34 / 62
Marcus Biancucci Men Cat 3 37 / 62
Jeff Standish Master Men 1/2/3 26 / 42

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

William Warburton Men Pro/1/2 76 / 80
Jeff Standish Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Rob Angelo Men Cat 4/5 38 / 54
Mike Brown Men Cat 3 22 / 61
Spencer Newell Men Cat 3 46 / 61
Marcus Biancucci Men Cat 3 48 / 61

Central Oregon Crit Series #1 (Jun 16 2010)

Rob Angelo Cat 3/4/5 5 / 19
Tim Jones Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Erik Bergstrom Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Tj Paskewich Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Tuesday PIR #11 (Jun 15 2010)

David Root Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Karey Swan Senior Women 2 / 3
Spencer Newell Senior Men 3 2 / 13
Jill Howe Masters Women 40-44 1 / 3

Cirque du Cycling (Jun 12 2010)

Spencer Bushnell Pro 1/2 13 / 40
Tj Paskewich Cat 3 8 / 52
Brent Poole Cat 3 14 / 52
Peter Gutwald Cat 3 48 / 52

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 9 2010)

Spencer Bushnell Senior Men 22 / 23

Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)

Duncan Oliphant Category 1/2/3 16 / 79
David Oliphant Category 1/2/3 17 / 79
Mike Alligood Category 1/2/3 18 / 79
Todd Crowson Category 1/2/3 36 / 79
Peter Gutwald Category 1/2/3 51 / 79
David Root Category 1/2/3 66 / 79

Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)

Duncan Oliphant Masters 1/2/3 12 / 81
Peter Gutwald Masters 1/2/3 52 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Jeff Standish Masters Men 35+ 16 / 39

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Jeff Standish Masters Men 35+ 39 / 40

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Jeff Standish Masters Men 35+ 32 / 40

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Jeff Standish Masters Men 35+ 39 / 44

Tuesday PIR #9 (Jun 1 2010)

Bill Warburton Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
David Root Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38

Monday PIR #7 (May 31 2010)

Duncan Oliphant Masters 1/2/3 6 / 42
Peter Gutwald Masters 1/2/3 26 / 42

Champion Thursday #2 (May 27 2010)

Spencer Bushnell CAT A 7 / 22

Tuesday PIR #8 (May 25 2010)

Todd Crowson Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
David Root Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25

Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)

Duncan Oliphant Masters 1/2/3 8 / 80
Karey Miles Masters 1/2/3 26 / 80

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

Jill Howe Senior Women 3 / 12
Karey Swan Senior Women 3 / 12
Jessica Kaplan Senior Women 3 / 12
Mackenzie Madison Senior Women 3 / 12
Adam Blanchard Senior Men 6 / 28
David Oliphant Senior Men 6 / 28
Erik Jacobsen Men 3 5 / 35
Rob Angelo Men 3 5 / 35
Tj Paskewich Men 3 5 / 35
Spencer Newell Men 3 5 / 35

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Libby Evans Women 1/2/3 15 / 21
Brent Poole Cat 3 8 / 44

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Duncan Oliphant Cat 1/2/3 10 / 83
David Root Cat 1/2/3 13 / 83
David Oliphant Cat 1/2/3 18 / 83

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Bill Warburton Men 1/2 40 / 44
Jessica Kaplan Women 3 10 / 10
Jeff Standish Master Men 40+ 9 / 34
Mackenzie Madison Women 1/2 10 / 12
Libby Evans Women 1/2 11 / 12
Karey Miles Women 1/2 12 / 12
Brent Poole Men 3 19 / 53
Mike Brown Men 3 38 / 53

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Bill Huff Cat 3/4 40 / 52
Duncan Oliphant Cat 1/2/3 3 / 114
Adam Blanchard Cat 1/2/3 6 / 114
David Root Cat 1/2/3 39 / 114
Jeff Standish Cat 1/2/3 75 / 114
Peter Gutwald Cat 1/2/3 88 / 114

Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)

Rob Angelo Cat 4/5 19 / 49
Jill Howe Women 1/2/3 7 / 13
Mackenzie Madison Women 1/2/3 10 / 13
Spencer Newell Cat 3 4 / 20
Marcus Biancucci Cat 3 9 / 20
Brent Poole Cat 3 13 / 20
Tj Paskewich Cat 3 16 / 20

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Jessica Kaplan Senior Women 12 / 28
Jill Howe Senior Women 13 / 28
Libby Evans Senior Women 18 / 28
Karey Miles Senior Women 21 / 28
Jessica Kaplan Wmn 1/2 7 / 14
Jill Howe Wmn 1/2 8 / 14
Libby Evans Wmn 1/2 10 / 14
Karey Miles Wmn 1/2 11 / 14
David Root Men's Mst 40 32 / 33
Andrew Boone Men 1/2 4 / 50
David Oliphant Men 1/2 11 / 50
Duncan Oliphant Men 1/2 38 / 50
David Root Men 1/2 42 / 50
Marcus Biancucci Men 3 23 / 40

Tuesday PIR #4 (Apr 27 2010)

David Root Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 (Apr 25 2010)

Jill Howe Women 1/2 1 / 1

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Spencer Newell Cat 3 Men 41 / 67
Rob Angelo Cat 4 Men 19 / 52

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Spencer Newell Cat 3 Men 12 / 72

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 (Apr 24 2010)

Jill Howe Women 1/2 1 / 1

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 (Apr 24 2010)

Jill Howe Women 1/2 1 / 1

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Spencer Newell Cat 3 Men 36 / 73
Rob Angelo Cat 4 Men 19 / 61

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

David Oliphant Master 40+ 54 / 57
Spencer Newell Cat 3 Men 51 / 83
Rob Angelo Cat 4 Men 3 / 78

Tuesday PIR #3 (Apr 20 2010)

David Root Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36

Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 (Apr 18 2010)

Jon Pearson Masters Men 40-49 14 / 15
Adam Blanchard Sr Men 4 / 7
David Oliphant Sr Men 6 / 7

Table Rock Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Rob Angelo Men 4/5 21 / 40
Scott Gray Cat 1/2 2 / 23
Erik Bergstrom Cat 1/2 15 / 23
Spencer Newell Cat 3 11 / 14

Port of Hood River Criterium #3 (Apr 15 2010)

David Root Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Adam Blanchard Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

David Oliphant Cat 1/2/3 3 / 87
Duncan Oliphant Cat 1/2/3 13 / 87
David Root Cat 1/2/3 16 / 87
Jon Pearson Cat 1/2/3 26 / 87
Jeff Standish Cat 1/2/3 85 / 87

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Rob Angelo Men 4/5 8 / 32
Bill Warburton Men Pro 1/2 14 / 16
Spencer Newell Men 3 2 / 27
Tj Paskewich Men 3 14 / 27

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

David Oliphant Men 1/2 29 / 58
Duncan Oliphant Men 1/2 33 / 58
David Root Men 1/2 48 / 58
Erik Bergstrom Men 1/2 58 / 58
Jeff Standish Men Master 40+ 15 / 46
Rob Angelo Men 4/5 13 / 58
Jessica Kaplan Women 1/2 9 / 16
Jill Howe Women 1/2 14 / 16
Libby Evans Women 1/2 15 / 16
Pamela Archer Women 1/2 16 / 16
Spencer Newell Men 3 35 / 63
Brent Poole Men 3 55 / 63

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 6 2010)

Duncan Oliphant Cat 1/2/3 12 / 67
David Oliphant Cat 1/2/3 13 / 67
David Root Cat 1/2/3 16 / 67
Peter Gutwald Cat 1/2/3 60 / 67

Willamette University Capitol Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Rob Angelo Men 4/5 2 / 32
Tj Paskewich Men 3 3 / 21
Jon Pearson Men 3 16 / 21

Port of Hood River Criterium (Apr 1 2010)

Jon Pearson Cat 3/4 10 / 36

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

David Oliphant Men 1/2 21 / 49
Paul Kronzer Men 1/2 40 / 49
David Root Men 1/2 48 / 49
Rob Angelo Men 4 20 / 41
Jessica Kaplan Women 1/2/3 10 / 18
Tj Paskewich Men 3 14 / 49
Mike Alligood Men 3 25 / 49
Jeff Standish Men 3 31 / 49

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 20 2010)

Jill Howe Women 1/2/3 1 / 4
Karey Miles Women 1/2/3 2 / 4

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Rob Angelo Men 4 27 / 29
David Oliphant Men 1/2 7 / 46
Duncan Oliphant Men 1/2 10 / 46
David Root Men 1/2 11 / 46
Adam Blanchard Men 1/2 42 / 46
Jessica Kaplan Women 3 4 / 12
Todd Crowson Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 11 / 38
Mike Alligood Men 3 19 / 54
Jeff Standish Men 3 27 / 54
Karey Miles Men 3 48 / 54

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 13 2010)

Karey Miles Women 1/2/3 1 / 5
Jill Howe Women 1/2/3 2 / 5

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Rob Angelo Men 4 16 / 38
Duncan Oliphant Men 1/2 17 / 58
David Oliphant Men 1/2 20 / 58
David Root Men 1/2 37 / 58
Paul Kronser Men 1/2 44 / 58
Adam Blanchard Men 1/2 53 / 58
Spencer Bushnell Men 1/2 58 / 58
Jessica Kaplan Women 3 12 / 15
Todd Crowson Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 17 / 35
Jeff Standish Men 3 32 / 65

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 6 2010)

Adam Blanchard Men 1/2/3 6 / 9
Karey Miles Women 2 1 / 4
Jill Howe Women 2 2 / 4
Pamela Archer Women 2 3 / 4
Libby Evans Women 2 4 / 4

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Rob Angelo Men 4 13 / 41
David Oliphant Men 1/2 4 / 54
Duncan Oliphant Men 1/2 7 / 54
David Root Men 1/2 13 / 54
Jessica Kaplan Women 3 5 / 12
Jeff Standish Men 3 18 / 60
Tj Paskewich Men 3 46 / 60
Karey Miles Women 1/2 7 / 13
Jill Howe Women 1/2 12 / 13
Pamela Archer Women 1/2 13 / 13
Todd Crowson Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 29 / 33

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Paul Kronger Men Pro, 1/2 9 / 34
David Root Men Pro, 1/2 23 / 34
Adam Blanchard Men Pro, 1/2 25 / 34
Benjamin Kubas Men Pro, 1/2 32 / 34

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Rob Angelo Men 4 49 / 67
Karey Miles Women 1/2/3 6 / 15
Jessica Kaplan Women 1/2/3 11 / 15
David Root Men1-2 6 / 54
Benjamin Kubas Men1-2 14 / 54
Adam Blanchard Men1-2 20 / 54
David Oliphant Men1-2 24 / 54
Paul Kronser Men1-2 40 / 54
Tim Jones Men1-2 49 / 54
Paul Kronser Men1-2 50 / 54

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Lisa Turnbull Women 1/2/3 1 / 15
Jill Howe Women 1/2/3 6 / 15
Brandon Dyer Pro/1/2 9 / 34
Erik Bergstrom Pro/1/2 18 / 34
Ben Thompson Pro/1/2 19 / 34
Derek Stallings Pro/1/2 21 / 34
Rob Angelo Category 4/5 33 / 57
Spencer Newell Category 3 11 / 35
Mike Brown Category 3 22 / 35
Tj Paskewich Category 3 26 / 35

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Aug 16 2009)

Jacqueline Cohen Women 1/2 3 / 5
Pamela Archer Women 1/2 5 / 5
Andrew Boone Men 1/2 1 / 11
Marco Rullo Men 1/2 8 / 11
Adam Blanchard Men 1/2 10 / 11
Mike Brown Category 3 Men 5 / 15

Willamette Epic TT (Aug 8 2009)

Jill Howe Women 2 1 / 2
Pamela Archer Women 2 2 / 2

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

Pamela Archer Women 1/2 2 / 2

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

David Oliphant Masters 45+ 28 / 43
Tim Jones Masters 35+ 47 / 64
Derek Stallings Masters 35+ 55 / 64
David Root Masters 35+ 62 / 64
Rob Angelo Category 4 Men 48 / 65
Jonathan Hines Category 3 Men 18 / 89
Mike Brown Category 3 Men 43 / 89
Scotty Carlile Category 3 Men 49 / 89
Spencer Newell Category 3 Men 60 / 89
Cort Buchholz Category 3 Men 72 / 89
Rich Clark Category 3 Men 74 / 89
Ben Thompson Category 2 Men 33 / 105
Scott Gray Category 2 Men 36 / 105
Erik Bergstrom Category 2 Men 75 / 105

Firecracker TT (Jul 4 2009)

Jill Howe Women Category 2 4 / 5
Pamela Archer Women Category 2 5 / 5

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Cara Bussell Women 3 5 / 32
Mackenzie Madison Women 3 7 / 32
Lisa Turnbull Pro/1/2 Women 10 / 23
Jill Howe Pro/1/2 Women 13 / 23
Jacqueline Cohen Pro/1/2 Women 18 / 23
Pamela Archer Pro/1/2 Women 20 / 23
Karey Miles Pro/1/2 Women 23 / 23
Brandon Dyer Pro/1/2 14 / 89
Scott Gray Pro/1/2 16 / 89
Andrew Boone Pro/1/2 18 / 89
Erik Bergstrom Pro/1/2 63 / 89
William Warburton Pro/1/2 72 / 89
Jonathan Hines Men 4/5 7 / 62
Mike Brown Men 3 39 / 86
Spencer Newell Men 3 66 / 86

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Pamela Archer Senior Women 1 / 16
Karey Miles Senior Women 1 / 16
Jill Howe Senior Women 1 / 16
Lisa Turnbull Senior Women 1 / 16
Andrew Boone Senior Men 4 / 44
Brant Buchholz Senior Men 4 / 44
Brandon Dyer Senior Men 4 / 44
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 4 / 44

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three (Apr 26 2009)

Karey Miles Category 3/4 Women 1 / 5

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One (Apr 24 2009)

Karey Miles Category 3/4 Women 1 / 6

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

Karey Miles Women Category 3 1 / 5
Cort Buchholz Men Category 3 18 / 22
Neil Green Men Category 3 20 / 22
Adam Blanchard Men Category 1/2 3 / 10
Carl Hoefer Men Category 1/2 7 / 10
Jeff Standish Masters Men 40-49 39 / 48

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Sean Passage Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 22
Jeff Dewolf Category 3 Men 7 / 29

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Sean Passage Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 23
Jeff Dewolf Category 3 Men 22 / 30

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Pamela Archer Senior Women 6 / 16
Spencer Bushnell Senior Men 7 / 36
Duncan Oliphant Senior Men 9 / 36
David Oliphant Senior Men 10 / 36
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 25 / 36
Todd Crowson Senior Men 28 / 36
Derek Stallings Masters Men 30-39 5 / 28
Tim Jones Masters Men 30-39 8 / 28
Tj Paskewich Masters Men 30-39 12 / 28
Todd Crowson Masters 40-49 8 / 32
Jeff Standish Masters 40-49 16 / 32
Marca Murphy Category 4 Women 1 / 7
William Warburton Category 3 1 / 39
Tj Paskewich Category 3 14 / 39
Jeff Standish Category 3 36 / 39

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Marca Murphy Women 4 12 / 20
Duncan Oliphant Men Pro/1/2 14 / 38
Spencer Bushnell Men Pro/1/2 15 / 38
David Oliphant Men Pro/1/2 19 / 38
David Root Men Pro/1/2 25 / 38
Carl Hoefer Men Pro/1/2 31 / 38
Tj Paskewich Men 3 11 / 29
Derek Stallings Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 39
Jeff Standish Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 39
Todd Crowson Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 39
David Root Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 39
Tim Jones Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 39

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Carl Hoefer Senior Men 7 / 11
David Oliphant Senior Men 11 / 11

Sunset Criterium (Aug 9 2008)

Spencer Bushnell Senior Men 10 / 17
Todd Crowson Masters Men 5 / 12
Marca Murphy Category 4 Women 2 / 3
Jeff Standish Category 3 Men 9 / 13

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2008)

Spencer Bushnell Pro/1/2 14 / 61
Carl Hoefer Pro/1/2 40 / 61
Adam Blanchard Pro/1/2 50 / 61
Jeff Standish Category 3 19 / 63
Ryan Ness Category 3 36 / 63

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 3 2008)

Amanda Atwill Women 4 15 / 27
Derek Stallings Pro/1/2 6 / 41
Sean Passage Pro/1/2 20 / 41
Brandon Dyer Pro/1/2 27 / 41
Tim Jones Pro/1/2 31 / 41
Andrew Boone Pro/1/2 35 / 41
Adam Blanchard Pro/1/2 36 / 41
David Root Pro/1/2 41 / 41
Scott Gray Category 3 1 / 25
William Warburton Category 3 3 / 25
Erik Bergstrom Category 3 6 / 25
Jeff Dewolf Category 3 11 / 25
Mike Brown Category 3 15 / 25
Lev Stryker Category 3 16 / 25
Brandon Groza Category 3 19 / 25
Rich Clark Category 3 21 / 25
Tj Paskewich Category 3 23 / 25
Spencer Newell Category 3 24 / 25

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 27 2008)

Duncan Oliphant Senior Men 12 / 35
Spencer Bushnell Senior Men 14 / 35
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 19 / 35
Tim Jones Senior Men 21 / 35
Derek Stallings Senior Men 22 / 35
Adam Blanchard Senior Men 25 / 35
Spencer Bushnell Senior Men 26 / 35
William Warburton Men Category 3 1 / 36
Tj Paskewich Men Category 3 16 / 36
Jeff Standish Men Category 3 19 / 36
David Root Masters Men 8 / 27
David Oliphant Masters Men 10 / 27

Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 26 2008)

Tj Paskewich Masters Men 35+ 8 / 10
Tj Paskewich Category 3 Men 9 / 10

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Erik Bergstrom Category 3 Men 27 / 65
Mike Brown Category 3 Men 30 / 65
Cort Buchholz Category 3 Men 45 / 65
Spencer Newell Category 3 Men 51 / 65
Tj Paskewich Category 3 Men 53 / 65
Rich Clark Category 3 Men 56 / 65
Brandon Dyer Category 2 Men 19 / 102
Tim Jones Category 2 Men 75 / 102
Adam Blanchard Category 2 Men 78 / 102
Derek Stallings Category 2 Men 80 / 102

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Sean Passage Pro 1 Men 126 / 128
Kevin Sivertson Category 4 Men 37 / 47
Mike Brown Category 3 Men 25 / 66
Erik Bergstrom Category 3 Men 39 / 66
Cort Buchholz Category 3 Men 50 / 66
Spencer Newell Category 3 Men 52 / 66
Rich Clark Category 3 Men 53 / 66
Tj Paskewich Category 3 Men 55 / 66
Brandon Dyer Category 2 Men 21 / 106
Adam Blanchard Category 2 Men 75 / 106
Tim Jones Category 2 Men 87 / 106
Derek Stallings Category 2 Men 96 / 106

Cascade Classic - Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 10 2008)

Sean Passage Pro 1 Men 127 / 145

Cascade Classic - Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race (Jul 9 2008)

Sean Passage Pro 1 Men 131 / 149

Firecracker TT (Jul 6 2008)

Pamela Archer Women 1/2/3 1 / 1

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 5 2008)

Pamela Archer Women 1/2/3 1 / 13
Brian Mack Men 3 2 / 11
David Oliphant Men 1/2 8 / 14
Casey Deck Men 1/2 12 / 14

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Marca Murphy Women Category 4 13 / 17
Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 10 / 33
David Oliphant Masters Men 40+ 2 / 25
Brian Mack Category 3 6 / 22

NWX Criterium (Jun 27 2008)

Evelyn Dong Women 6 / 13
Monica Freeman Women 9 / 13
Amanda Atwill Women 11 / 13
Brenna Knowles Women 12 / 13
Lea Julson Women 13 / 13
Derek Stallings Pro/1/2 4 / 13
Ben Thompson Pro/1/2 7 / 13
Andrew Boone Pro/1/2 10 / 13
Kevin Sivertson Category 4/5 Men 15 / 18
Tim Jones Category 3 Men 3 / 12
Erik Bergstrom Category 3 Men 6 / 12
William Warburton Category 3 Men 8 / 12
Mike Brown Category 3 Men 11 / 12

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Pamela Archer Women 3 8 / 20
Andrew Boone Men Pro/1/2 24 / 95
James Williams Men 3 8 / 88
Brandon Dyer Men 3 11 / 88
Cort Buchholz Men 3 41 / 88
Jeff Standish Men 3 57 / 88
William Warburton Men 3 60 / 88
Jeff Dewolf Men 3 72 / 88
Erik Bergstrom Men 3 74 / 88

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Carl Hoefer Senior Men 24 / 47
David Oliphant Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 6 / 21
Brian Mack Fixed Gear 4 / 4
Brian Mack Category 4/5 Men 8 / 32
Marca Murphy Category 4 Women 20 / 21

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 14 2008)

Casey Deck Category 1/2/3 45 / 55

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Carl Hoefer Senior Men 27 / 39
Jeff Standish Masters 40-49 10 / 43
David Oliphant Masters 40-49 15 / 43
Derek Stallings Masters 30-39 5 / 30
Duncan Oliphant Masters 30-39 6 / 30
Brant Buchholz Masters 30-39 7 / 30
Cort Buchholz Masters 30-39 20 / 30
Cort Buchholz Masters 30-39 26 / 30

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Amanda Atwill Women Category 4 12 / 23
Marca Murphy Women Category 4 15 / 23
Pamela Archer Women 1/2/3 12 / 25
Ben Thompson Pro/1/2 14 / 39
Andrew Boone Pro/1/2 30 / 39
Duncan Oliphant Masters 1/2 35+ 6 / 19
Derek Stallings Masters 1/2 35+ 13 / 19
Brian Mack Category 4/5 28 / 50
Jeff Dewolf Category 3 4 / 37
William Warburton Category 3 9 / 37
Erik Bergstrom Category 3 15 / 37
Tim Jones Category 3 18 / 37
Spencer Newell Category 3 20 / 37
Mike Brown Category 3 31 / 37
Tj Paskewich Category 3 34 / 37

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Adam Blanchard Senior Men 4 / 36
Brant Buchholz Senior Men 4 / 36
Spencer Bushnell Senior Men 4 / 36
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 4 / 36

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Marca Murphy Women 4 5 / 13
Casey Deck Pro/1/2 5 / 27
Spencer Bushnell Pro/1/2 16 / 27
Carl Hoefer Pro/1/2 17 / 27

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Amanda Atwill Women Category 4 15 / 21
Marca Murphy Women Category 4 17 / 21
Spencer Bushnell Pro/1/2 26 / 57
David Oliphant Pro/1/2 32 / 57
Adam Blanchard Pro/1/2 34 / 57
Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 38 / 57
Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 43 / 57
Carl Hoefer Pro/1/2 51 / 57
Brian Mack Category 4 1 / 60
Tim Jones Category 3 4 / 75
Erik Bergstrom Category 3 30 / 75
Tj Paskewich Category 3 42 / 75
William Warburton Category 3 43 / 75
Jeff Standish Category 3 53 / 75
Spencer Newell Category 3 66 / 75

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Brandon Dyer Category 3 Men 5 / 65
James Williams Category 3 Men 6 / 65
Tim Jones Category 3 Men 25 / 65
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 Men 45 / 65
Tj Paskewich Category 3 Men 55 / 65
Matt Lieto Category 2 Men 15 / 51
Derek Stallings Category 2 Men 33 / 51
Adam Blanchard Category 2 Men 46 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Brandon Dyer Category 3 Men 15 / 65
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 Men 25 / 65
Tim Jones Category 3 Men 41 / 65
James Williams Category 3 Men 48 / 65
Tj Paskewich Category 3 Men 58 / 65
Matt Lieto Category 2 Men 29 / 51
Derek Stallings Category 2 Men 30 / 51
Adam Blanchard Category 2 Men 40 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Brandon Dyer Category 3 Men 12 / 69
James Williams Category 3 Men 26 / 69
Tim Jones Category 3 Men 40 / 69
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 Men 44 / 69
Tj Paskewich Category 3 Men 58 / 69
Brian Mack Category 3 Men 65 / 69
Matt Lieto Category 2 Men 30 / 50
Adam Blanchard Category 2 Men 45 / 50

Table Rock Road Race (May 4 2008)

Marca Murphy Women 4 5 / 8
Matt Lieto Men Pro/1/2 10 / 33
Derek Stallings Men Pro/1/2 22 / 33
Tj Paskewich Men 3 17 / 22
Mike Brown Men 3 21 / 22

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three (Apr 27 2008)

Ericka Luckel Women 3/4 2 / 5

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 27 2008)

Marca Murphy Women Category 4 8 / 8
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 2 / 7
Adam Blanchard Senior Men 7 / 7
Douglas Murphy Category 5 Men 5 / 15
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 Men 5 / 13
Cort Buchholz Category 3 Men 6 / 13

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

Spencer Bushnell Category 3 1 / 30
Tim Jones Category 3 7 / 30
Jeff Dewolf Category 3 13 / 30

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 20 2008)

Marca Murphy Women Category 4 8 / 9
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 1 / 2
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 Men 4 / 11

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Derek Stallings Pro/1/2 10 / 21
Tim Jones Category 3 8 / 23
William Warburton Category 3 17 / 23

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 13 2008)

Adam Blanchard Senior Men 2 / 8
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 4 / 8
Duncan Oliphant Senior Men 5 / 8
David Oliphant Senior Men 8 / 8
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 Men 6 / 15

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Adam Blanchard Pro/1/2 18 / 63
Ben Thompson Pro/1/2 20 / 63
Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 43 / 63
Carl Hoefer Pro/1/2 46 / 63
David Oliphant Pro/1/2 52 / 63
Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 59 / 63
Derek Stallings Pro/1/2 62 / 63
Jeff Dewolf Category 4/5 3 / 75
William Warburton Category 3 17 / 65
Jeff Standish Category 3 41 / 65
Peter Gutwald Category 3 44 / 65
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 48 / 65
Neil Green Category 3 50 / 65
Tim Jones Category 3 53 / 65
Tj Paskewich Category 3 56 / 65
Rich Clark Category 3 62 / 65
Jerry Inscoe Category 3 63 / 65

Willamette - Coburg Prologue (Apr 3 2008)

Adam Blanchard Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 73
Derek Stallings Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 73

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Marca Murphy Women 4 7 / 29
Brenna Knowles Women 4 19 / 29
Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 7 / 64
David Oliphant Pro/1/2 9 / 64
Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 16 / 64
Derek Stallings Pro/1/2 50 / 64
Jeff Standish Category 3 8 / 66
Neil Green Category 3 14 / 66
William Warburton Category 3 17 / 66
Cort Buchholz Category 3 33 / 66
Brandon Groza Category 3 34 / 66
Tj Paskewich Category 3 39 / 66
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 43 / 66
Jerry Inscoe Category 3 63 / 66

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Marca Murphy Women Category 4 20 / 21
Pamela Archer Women 1/2/3 3 / 15
Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 10 / 61
Adam Blanchard Pro/1/2 24 / 61
Carl Hoefer Pro/1/2 26 / 61
Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 33 / 61
David Oliphant Pro/1/2 37 / 61
Todd Crowson Masters 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 20
Cort Buchholz Category 4 29 / 47
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 25 / 58
Tim Jones Category 3 26 / 58
Jeff Standish Category 3 38 / 58
Scott Gray Category 3 39 / 58

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Pamela Archer Senior Women 1/2 and 3 12 / 17
Adam Blanchard Pro/1/2 3 / 52
Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 9 / 52
David Oliphant Pro/1/2 24 / 52
Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 38 / 52
Carl Hoefer Pro/1/2 41 / 52
Todd Crowson Masters Men 40 1/2/3 25 / 28
Cort Buchholz Category 4 12 / 56
Jeff Standish Category 3 29 / 74
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 42 / 74
Jerry Inscoe Category 3 56 / 74
Neil Green Category 3 69 / 74

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Cort Buchholz Men Category 4/5 6 / 66
Adam Blanchard Men Category 1/2 5 / 18
Carl Hoefer Men Category 1/2 7 / 18
Jeff Standish Masters Men 40-49 31 / 60

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Cort Buchholz Men 4 19 / 66
Spencer Bushnell Men 3 16 / 67
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 9 / 43
Adam Blanchard Men 1/2 10 / 43
Duncan Oliphant Men 1/2 19 / 43
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 28 / 43
David Oliphant Men 1/2 43 / 43

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Sep 9 2007)

Adam Blanchard Senior 1/2 Men 5 / 5
Mike Brown Category 3 2 / 8
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 3 / 8

Eugene Celebration - Maxon Road Race (Sep 1 2007)

Sean Passage Pro/1/2 4 / 18
Erik Bergstrom Category 3 18 / 35
Mike Brown Category 3 31 / 35

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 26 2007)

Ericka Luckel Women 4/Masters 2 / 7
Evelyn Dong Women 4/Masters 3 / 7
Sean Passage Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 25
Byron Roe Category 4/5 Men 21 / 34
Jonathan Hines Category 4/5 Men 25 / 34
William Warburton Category 3 Men 1 / 24
Tj Paskewich Category 3 Men 4 / 24
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 Men 6 / 24

Health Net Criterium (Aug 24 2007)

Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 16 / 30
William Warburton Category 3 6 / 37
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 7 / 37

Woodland Road Race (Aug 19 2007)

Adam Blanchard Pro/1/2 18 / 25
David Oliphant Pro/1/2 21 / 25
Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 22 / 25
Todd Crowson Pro/1/2 24 / 25
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 2 / 15

Mary's Peak HC TT (Aug 18 2007)

Mike Brown Men 3 2 / 4
Sean Passage Men 1/2 4 / 6

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Monica Freeman Women 4 3 / 9
Monica/mike Freeman/olson Tandem 6 / 7
Duncan Oliphant Senior Men 13 / 62
Rocky Serna Senior Men 25 / 62
Adam Blanchard Senior Men 41 / 62
Todd Crowson Senior Men 49 / 62
Brant Buchholz Senior Men 61 / 62
Todd Crowson Masters 40-49 18 / 45
Jeff Standish Masters 40-49 27 / 45
Tim Jones Masters 30-39 6 / 27
Byron Roe Masters 30-39 18 / 27
Jeff Standish Category 4/5 8 / 32
Byron Roe Category 4/5 11 / 32
Tim Jones Category 3 1 / 42
William Warburton Category 3 6 / 42
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 7 / 42
Tj Paskewich Category 3 27 / 42
Peter Gutwald Category 3 28 / 42

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

Monica Freeman Women Category 4 1 / 9
Monica/mike Freeman/olson Tandem 5 / 8
Adam Blanchard Pro/1/2 28 / 37
Jeff Standish Category 4/5 5 / 39
Byron Roe Category 4/5 33 / 39
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 1 / 32
Tim Jones Category 3 6 / 32
Tj Paskewich Category 3 19 / 32
Peter Gutwald Category 3 20 / 32
Jerry Inscoe Category 3 30 / 32

NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium (Aug 4 2007)

David Oliphant Men 1/2 13 / 16

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 29 2007)

Rocky Serna Pro/1/2 26 / 29
Jeff Standish Category 4/5 3 / 38
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 1 / 44
William Warburton Category 3 26 / 44

High Desert Omnium - OUCH (Jul 22 2007)

Spencer Bushnell Men Category 3 3 / 13
David Oliphant Men 1/2 10 / 10

CoMotion Criterium (Jul 21 2007)

David Oliphant Category 1/2/3 12 / 28

Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR (Jul 14 2007)

Matt Lieto Pro/1/2 48 / 97
Duncan Oliphant Masters 35+ 38 / 53
Jeff Standish Category 4 31 / 53
Byron Roe Category 4 50 / 53
Scott Gray Category 3 6 / 75
Sean Passage Category 3 16 / 75
Ryan Ness Category 3 27 / 75
Erik Bergstrom Category 3 28 / 75
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 43 / 75
Tim Jones Category 3 45 / 75
Jon Pearson Category 3 56 / 75
Tj Paskewich Category 3 62 / 75

Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 12 2007)

Matt Lieto Pro/1/2 Men 63 / 102

Cascade Classic - Prineville Road Race (Jul 11 2007)

Matt Lieto Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 103

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 8 2007)

Jon Pearson Masters 40+ 8 / 31
Todd Crowson Masters 40+ 9 / 31
Jeff Standish Category 4/5 17 / 37
Brian Mack Category 3 15 / 27
Jerry Inscoe Category 3 23 / 27
Duncan Oliphant Category 1/2 11 / 24

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Scott Gray Senior Men 25 / 49
Spencer Bushnell Senior Men 43 / 49
Duncan Oliphant Senior Men 46 / 49

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

William Warburton Category 3 Men 9 / 87
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 Men 15 / 87
Sean Passage Category 3 Men 23 / 87
Erik Bergstrom Category 3 Men 38 / 87

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

Jeff Standish Category 4/5 14 / 53
Peter Gutwald Category 3 36 / 41

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 17 2007)

Todd Crowson Masters Men 40+ 21 / 25
Jon Pearson Category 3 11 / 33

OBRA Rehearsal Race (Jun 10 2007)

Brant Buchholz Men Pro/1/2 15 / 30
Erik Bergstrom Men Category 3 11 / 49
Scott Gray Men Category 3 21 / 49
Spencer Bushnell Men Category 3 28 / 49
Sean Passage Men Category 3 33 / 49
Tim Jones Men Category 3 35 / 49
William Warburton Men Category 3 45 / 49
Tj Paskewich Men Category 3 47 / 49
Jon Pearson Masters Men 40-49 17 / 46
Jeff Standish Masters Men 40-49 33 / 46
David Oliphant Masters Men 40-49 37 / 46
Duncan Oliphant Masters Men 30-39 3 / 15

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Jon Pearson Masters Men 53 / 71
Jeff Standish Category 4 Men 19 / 67
Ericka Luckel Category 3/4 Women 8 / 19
Monica Freeman Category 3/4 Women 15 / 19
Scott Gray Category 3 Men 2 / 81
Ryan Ness Category 3 Men 26 / 81
Sean Passage Category 3 Men 29 / 81
Mike Brown Category 3 Men 34 / 81
Erik Bergstrom Category 3 Men 41 / 81
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 Men 43 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Ericka Luckel Women 3/4 2 / 19
Monica Freeman Women 3/4 15 / 19
Jon Pearson Masters Men 57 / 71
Tony Flanery-rye Category 4 Men 65 / 67
Sean Passage Category 3 Men 6 / 81
Scott Gray Category 3 Men 11 / 81
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 Men 29 / 81
Mike Brown Category 3 Men 39 / 81
Erik Bergstrom Category 3 Men 41 / 81
Ryan Ness Category 3 Men 53 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Jon Pearson Masters Men 65 / 78
Scott Gray Category 3 Men 1 / 89
Sean Passage Category 3 Men 6 / 89
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 Men 20 / 89
Ryan Ness Category 3 Men 28 / 89
Mike Brown Category 3 Men 29 / 89
Erik Bergstrom Category 3 Men 60 / 89
Brian Mack Category 3 Men 88 / 89

Silverton Road Race (May 27 2007)

Monica Freeman Women 4 11 / 27

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

Jeff Standish Masters 4/5 6 / 16
Todd Crowson Masters 1/2/3 4 / 20
Jon Pearson Masters 1/2/3 7 / 20
Brant Buchholz Category 1/2 2 / 28
David Oliphant Category 1/2 8 / 28

Golden City Criterium (May 20 2007)

Erik Bergstrom Category 3 3 / 13
Mike Brown Category 3 6 / 13

Table Rock Road Race (May 19 2007)

Matt Lieto Pro/1/2 14 / 17
Erik Bergstrom Category 3 Men 4 / 16
Mike Brown Category 3 Men 8 / 16
Sean Passage Category 3 Men 9 / 16

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Jon Pearson Men 40+ 5 / 22
Brandon Groza Men 3 3 / 36
Spencer Bushnell Men 3 5 / 36
Tim Jones Men 3 20 / 36
Jon Pearson Men 3 33 / 36
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 11 / 32
David Oliphant Men 1/2 17 / 32

Three Rivers Road Race (Apr 22 2007)

Jeff Standish Masters 40+ 4/5 7 / 37
Neil Green Category 4/5 22 / 51
Cort Buchholz Category 4/5 36 / 51
Scott Gray Category 3 1 / 38
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 27 / 38
Jon Pearson Category 3 29 / 38
Jerry Inscoe Category 3 37 / 38
Brant Buchholz Category 1/2 8 / 29
Duncan Oliphant Category 1/2 166 / 29

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 15 2007)

Brant Buchholz Senior Men 3 / 12
Duncan Oliphant Senior Men 8 / 12
David Oliphant Senior Men 11 / 12
Jon Pearson Masters Men 40-49 11 / 22
Adam Blanchard Category 3 Men 4 / 17
Brian Mack Category 3 Men 8 / 17

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 28 / 44
Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 30 / 44
David Oliphant Pro/1/2 33 / 44
Cort Buchholz Men Category 4 63 / 69
Adam Blanchard Category 3 1 / 67
Scott Gray Category 3 6 / 67
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 22 / 67
Tj Paskewich Category 3 30 / 67
Jon Pearson Category 3 43 / 67
Brian Mack Category 3 50 / 67
William Warburton Category 3 54 / 67

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 8 / 52
Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 13 / 52
David Oliphant Pro/1/2 15 / 52
Todd Crowson Pro/1/2 33 / 52
Neil Green Men Category 4 40 / 40
Jeff Standish Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 36
Adam Blanchard Category 3 4 / 63
Tj Paskewich Category 3 10 / 63
Tim Jones Category 3 12 / 63
Jerry Inscoe Category 3 14 / 63
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 17 / 63
Jon Pearson Category 3 18 / 63
Brandon Groza Category 3 62 / 63

Icebreaker Criterium (Mar 31 2007)

Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 8 / 22
David Oliphant Pro/1/2 11 / 22
Derek Stallings Pro/1/2 13 / 22
Adam Blanchard Category 3 Men 1 / 26
Tim Jones Category 3 Men 12 / 26
Brandon Groza Category 3 Men 14 / 26
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 Men 26 / 26

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

David Oliphant Pro/1/2 5 / 41
Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 7 / 41
Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 11 / 41
Todd Crowson Masters 40+ 5 / 44
Cort Buchholz Category 4 6 / 69
Neil Green Category 4 11 / 69
Jeff Standish Category 4 31 / 69
John Griffith Category 4 66 / 69
Adam Blanchard Category 3 4 / 56
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 10 / 56
Jon Pearson Category 3 14 / 56
Jerry Inscoe Category 3 16 / 56
Brian Mack Category 3 22 / 56
Tim Jones Category 3 45 / 56
Brandon Groza Category 3 52 / 56

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Monica Freeman Women Category 4 22 / 25
Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 5 / 35
David Oliphant Pro/1/2 7 / 35
Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 9 / 35
Derek Stallings Pro/1/2 26 / 35
Todd Crowson Masters 40+ 10 / 27
Cort Buchholz Category 4 8 / 53
Neil Green Category 4 47 / 53
John Griffith Category 4 53 / 53
Spencer Bushnell Category 3 22 / 51
Adam Blanchard Category 3 50 / 51

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 4 / 38
Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 16 / 38
Todd Crowson Masters 40+ 9 / 35
Cort Buchholz Category 4 12 / 70
Jeff Standish Category 4 32 / 70
John Griffith Category 4 70 / 70
Adam Blanchard Category 3 17 / 20

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 25 2007)

Neil Green Men Category 4/5 34 / 71
Jon Pearson Masters Men 40-49 21 / 50

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Jeff Standish Men 4 32 / 70
Cort Buchholz Men 4 42 / 70
Neil Green Men 4 69 / 70
Spencer Bushnell Men 3 13 / 64
Adam Blanchard Men 3 25 / 64
Brian Mack Men 3 48 / 64
Jerry Inscoe Men 3 51 / 64
Duncan Oliphant Men 1/2 17 / 45
David Oliphant Men 1/2 19 / 45
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 32 / 45
Todd Crowson Masters Men 40+ 31 / 32

Woodland Road Race (Aug 20 2006)

Monica Freeman Women Category 4 and 40+ 5 / 7
David Oliphant Pro/1/2 24 / 30
John Griffith Masters 40+ 16 / 20
Jerry Inscoe Category 3 29 / 40

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 13 2006)

Monica Freeman Women 4 6 / 9
Damian Schmitt Senior Men 29 / 56
David Oliphant Senior Men 35 / 56
Derek Stallings Senior Men 36 / 56
Duncan Oliphant Senior Men 39 / 56
Derek Stallings Masters 30+ 2 / 19
Lev Stryker Masters 30+ 11 / 19
Tim Jones Masters 30+ 17 / 19
Tim Jones Category 3 5 / 51
Lev Stryker Category 3 47 / 51

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 12 2006)

Monica Freeman Women 4 3 / 5
Duncan Oliphant Senior Men 17 / 31
David Oliphant Masters 8 / 27
Peter Gutwald Category 3 26 / 30

Health Net Criterium (Aug 11 2006)

Derek Stallings Masters 46 / 51

The Mid-Summer Criterium Series (Aug 2 2006)

David Oliphant Category 1/2/3 9 / 33

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 30 2006)

Monica Freeman Women 3/4 8 / 12
Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 15 / 39
William Warburton Category 3 4 / 43
Scott Gray Category 3 22 / 43

The Mid-Summer Criterium Series (Jul 26 2006)

Peter Gutwald Masters 10 / 21
David Oliphant Category 1/2/3 9 / 24

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 23 2006)

Duncan Oliphant Category 1/2 Men 7 / 13
Duncan Oliphant Category 1/2 Men 14 / 13

CoMotion Criterium (Jul 22 2006)

William Warburton Category 1/2/3 12 / 14

The Mid-Summer Criterium Series (Jul 19 2006)

Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2/3 5 / 23
David Oliphant Pro/1/2/3 15 / 23

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Derek Stallings Masters 35+ 55 / 57
Scott Gray Category 3 Men 5 / 80
Tim Jones Category 3 Men 18 / 80
Lev Stryker Category 3 Men 50 / 80
Jason Walker Category 3 Men 61 / 80
Ryan Ness Category 3 Men 66 / 80
Tim Woodbury Category 3 Men 74 / 80

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2006)

Scott Gray Senior Men 13 / 46

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 Men 86 / 98
Tj Paskewich Category 4/5 Men 21 / 93
Byron Roe Category 4/5 Men 66 / 93
Scott Gray Category 3 Men 101 / 108

Bend Crit/TT Series (Jun 14 2006)

Tj Paskewich Category 3/4/5 4 / 19
Byron Roe Category 3/4/5 6 / 19
Pieter Bergmans Category 3/4/5 17 / 19
Tim Woodbury Category 1/2/3 2 / 18
Derek Stallings Category 1/2/3 4 / 18
Tim Jones Category 1/2/3 6 / 18
Ben Thompson Category 1/2/3 8 / 18
Scott Gray Category 1/2/3 10 / 18
Lev Stryker Category 1/2/3 14 / 18
Damian Schmitt Category 1/2/3 16 / 18

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (Jun 2 2006)

Scott Gray Category 3 Men 10 / 88
Jason Walker Category 3 Men 25 / 88
William Warburton Category 3 Men 48 / 88
Lev Stryker Category 3 Men 58 / 88
Tim Woodbury Category 3 Men 64 / 88

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Scott Gray Category 3 16 / 56

Swan Island Criterium (May 21 2006)

Cort Buchholz Category 4 19 / 57
Tim Jones Category 3 22 / 58
William Warburton Category 3 25 / 58
Lev Stryker Category 3 31 / 58
Derek Stallings Category 1/2/3 7 / 41
Duncan Oliphant Category 1/2/3 13 / 41
842.0 Category 1/2/3 19 / 41
David Oliphant Category 1/2/3 23 / 41

Table Rock Road Race (May 7 2006)

Derek Stallings Category 1/2 Men 5 / 16

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 23 2006)

David Oliphant Senior Men 2 / 2
Brant Buchholz Masters Men 30-39 1 / 8

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Derek Stallings Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 105
Damian Schmitt Pro/1/2 Men 65 / 105
Ben Thompson Pro/1/2 Men 84 / 105
Kevin Sivertson Category 4/5 Men 14 / 59
Pieter Bergmans Category 4/5 Men 18 / 59
Ryan Ness Category 4/5 Men 22 / 59
Eugene Cathcart Category 4/5 Men 44 / 59
Marieka Peterson Category 4 Women 4 / 28
William Warburton Category 3 Men 67 / 100
Scott Gray Category 3 Men 83 / 100
James Gritters Category 3 Men 88 / 100

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 9 2006)

Brant Buchholz Masters Men 30-39 1 / 9
James Gritters Masters Men 30-39 9 / 9

Piece of Cake (Apr 2 2006)

Marieka Peterson Women Category 4 8 / 25
Berkley Leach Women Category 4 15 / 25
David Oliphant Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 59
Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 59
Steve Getsiv Masters Men 1/2/3 29 / 29
Cort Buchholz Category 4 Men 6 / 43

Ice Breaker Criterium (Apr 1 2006)

Lev Stryker Category 3 Men 10 / 23
Tim Jones Category 3 Men 21 / 23

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Monica Freeman Women 4 18 / 29
David Oliphant Pro/1/2 14 / 62
Damian Schmitt Pro/1/2 30 / 62
Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 53 / 62
Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 56 / 62
Cort Buchholz Category 4 Men 11 / 56
Peter Gutwald Category 3 Men 43 / 63

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

David Oliphant Pro/1/2 6 / 54
Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 10 / 54
Damian Schmitt Pro/1/2 16 / 54
Duncan Oliphant Pro/1/2 37 / 54
Tj Paskewich Category 5 14 / 58
Cort Buchholz Category 4 8 / 66
Peter Gutwald Category 3 71 / 71

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

David Oliphant Senior Men Pro/1/2 8 / 47
Duncan Oliphant Senior Men Pro/1/2 12 / 47
Damian Schmitt Senior Men Pro/1/2 35 / 47
Tj Paskewich Senior Men Category 5 13 / 47
Cort Buchholz Senior Men Category 4 21 / 53
Pieter Bergmans Senior Men Category 4 38 / 53

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Steve Getsiv Masters Men 40-49 30 / 45
Brant Buchholz Category 1/2 8 / 16

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Tj Paskewich Senior Men Category 5 14 / 39
Derek Stallings Senior Men Category 1/2 23 / 30