Log In

Team Overview: Team Bike Tires Direct

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OBRA Uphill TT (Aug 20 2011)

Kyle Brown Category 3 Men 4 / 6
Scott Mcknight Masters Men 40-44 6 / 11
Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 2 / 11
Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 6 / 11
Allen Kraft Masters Men 45-49 7 / 13

Longview Criterium (Aug 6 2011)

Lance Brigman Men Cat 2/3 22 / 22
Lance Brigman Men Master 60+ 2 / 6
Lance Brigman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 20

Gresham Criterium (Jul 30 2011)

Kevin Billingsley Master Men 35+ 4/5 7 / 14

OUCH (Jul 24 2011)

Cristian Fuentes Men Category 4/5 17 / 35
Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 1 / 8
Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 3 / 8
Rick Upton Masters Men 50-54 11 / 18
Steve Holmes Masters Men 45-49 2 / 9
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 45-49 4 / 9
David Masuda Masters Men 40-44 1 / 15

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Chad Smeltzer Masters Men 3/4/5 17 / 36
Rick Upton Masters Men 3/4/5 25 / 36
Lance Brigman Masters Men 3/4/5 26 / 36

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Lance Brigman Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men 14 / 22
Chad Smeltzer Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men 20 / 22
Rick Upton Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men 21 / 22

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Chad Smeltzer Masters 40+ 3/4/5 6 / 23
Rick Upton Masters 40+ 3/4/5 13 / 23
Lance Brigman Masters 40+ 3/4/5 20 / 23

Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium (Jul 2 2011)

Kevin Billingsley Masters Cat 4/5 7 / 24

OBRA TT (Jun 12 2011)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 65-69 1 / 5
Roger Nelson Masters Men 60-64 11 / 11
Allen Kraft Masters Men 45-49 4 / 12
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 45-49 9 / 12
David Masuda Masters Men 40-44 4 / 12

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Andy Barczak Cat 4 Men 9 / 31

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Andy Barczak Cat 4 Men 15 / 32

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Andy Barczak Cat 4 Men 4 / 32

Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR (May 30 2011)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 1 / 3
Rick Upton Masters Men 50+ 8 / 13
David Masuda Masters Men 40+ 2 / 14

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

Rick Upton Men Category 5 4 / 17
Kevin Billingsley Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 8 / 21

Silverton RR Champs (May 15 2011)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 5 / 8

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Masuda David Master Men 40+ Cat 3 3 / 17
Blacklock Nick Master Men 40+ Cat 3 8 / 17
Upton Rick Master Men 50+ Cat 4-5 2 / 7
Billingsley Kevin Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 6 / 11
Holmes Steve Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 11 / 11

As the Raven Flies TT (May 7 2011)

Nick Blacklock Masters Men 40-49 5 / 12
Kevin Billingsley Masters Men 40-49 7 / 12

Estacada Time Trial Series (May 1 2011)

Tiffonie Carroll Women Category 4 2 / 7
Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 1 / 7
Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 3 / 7
Kevin Billingsley Masters Men 40-49 4 / 9
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 40-49 7 / 9

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Nick Blacklock Master Men 40+ 9 / 33
Chad Smeltzer Master Men 40+ 12 / 33
Rick Upton Master Men 40+ 31 / 33

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 23 2011)

Nick Blacklock Masters Men 40-49 3 / 16
Kevin Billingsley Masters Men 40-49 9 / 16

Estacada Time Trial Series (Apr 17 2011)

Tiffonie Carroll Masters Women 40-49 4 / 6
Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 1 / 7
Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 3 / 7
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 40-49 7 / 14
David Masuda Category 3 Men 2 / 6

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

David Masuda Masters Men 2 / 38
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 8 / 38
Kevin Billingsley Masters Men 25 / 38
Chad Smeltzer Masters Men 26 / 38
Allen Kraft Masters Men 38 / 38
Rick Upton Master Men 50+ 3 / 24
Steve Holmes Master Men 50+ 16 / 24

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

David Masuda Masters 40+ 17 / 46
Nick Blacklock Masters 40+ 25 / 46
Chad Smeltzer Masters 40+ 44 / 46
Kyle Brown Cat 3 Men 49 / 53
Andy Barczak Cat 4 Men 5 / 41

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Chad Smeltzer Masters 40+ 38 / 48
David Masuda Masters 40+ 39 / 48
Nick Blacklock Masters 40+ 44 / 48
Kyle Brown Cat 3 Men 13 / 55
Andy Barczak Cat 4 Men 3 / 43

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

David Masuda Masters 40+ 14 / 50
Nick Blacklock Masters 40+ 36 / 50
Chad Smeltzer Masters 40+ 44 / 50
Kyle Brown Cat 3 Men 28 / 56
Andy Barczak Cat 4 Men 19 / 45

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

David Masuda Masters 40+ 16 / 51
Nick Blacklock Masters 40+ 24 / 51
Chad Smeltzer Masters 40+ 48 / 51
Kyle Brown Cat 3 Men 5 / 56
Andy Barczak Cat 4 Men 14 / 44

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 27 2011)

Lance Brigman Men Master 60+ 2 / 2
Shawn Rader Men Cat 4 7 / 15
Cristian Fuentes Men Cat 4 13 / 15
Nick Blacklock Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Steve Holmes Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Rick Upton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Kevin Billingsley Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 29

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 13 2011)

Lance Brigman Men Master 60+ 2 / 2
Andy Barczak Men Cat 4 9 / 19
David Masuda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Nick Blacklock Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Dean Anderson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Steve Holmes Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Rick Upton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Kevin Billingsley Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 26

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Kyle Brown Men Cat 3 3 / 44
Andy Barczak Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Shawn Rader Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Steve Holmes Men Masters 40+ 4/5 6 / 40
Rick Upton Men Masters 40+ 4/5 10 / 40
Chad Smeltzer Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 6 / 29
David Masuda Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 7 / 29
Nick Blacklock Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 12 / 29

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 1 / 15
Allen Kraft Masters Men 40-49 11 / 53
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 40-49 14 / 53
Dean Anderson Masters Men 40-49 22 / 53
Kevin Billingsley Masters Men 40-49 30 / 53

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Andy Barczak Men Cat 4 8 / 51
Cristian Fuentes Men Cat 4 36 / 51
Shawn Rader Men Cat 4 49 / 51
Kyle Brown Men Cat 3 1 / 66
David Masuda Men Cat 3 32 / 66
Lance Brigman Cat 4-5 Men 60+ 1 / 5
Scott Mcknight Cat 4-5 Men 40+ 12 / 30
Rick Upton Cat 4-5 Men 50+ 1 / 13
Nick Blacklock Men Open 40+ 11 / 38
Chad Smeltler Men Open 40+ 14 / 38

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Matthew Rider Men Category 4 13 / 33

Franz Bakery Criterium (Aug 21 2010)

Matthew Rider Category 4/5 9 / 32

OBRA Hillclimb TT (Aug 15 2010)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 3 / 12
Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 5 / 12
David Masuda Masters Men 35-39 3 / 7
Kyle Brown Category 3 Men 1 / 5

Longview Grand Prix Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Matthew Rider Men 4/5 7 / 14
Lance Brigman Masters 50+ 5 / 11
Matthew Rider Masters 35+ 4/5 2 / 13
Jeff Spencer Masters 35+ 4/5 9 / 13

Portland Twilight Crit (Aug 13 2010)

Kyle Brown Category 3 2 / 42
Joseph King Category 1/2 38 / 38

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 2 / 15
Chad Smeltzer Masters Men 30-39 8 / 11
Matthew Rider Masters Men 30-39 10 / 11

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Matthew Rider Category 4/5 6 / 37
Kyle Bush Category 4/5 23 / 37
Kyle Brown Category 3 1 / 36

Tuesday PIR #17 (Jul 27 2010)

Kyle Brown Cat 3/4 3 / 34
David Masuda Cat 3/4 17 / 34
Chad Smeltzer Cat 3/4 18 / 34
Matthew Rider Cat 3/4 22 / 34
Nick Blacklock Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Kyle Bush Cat 3/4 28 / 34
Matthew Rider Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Steve Holmes Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Kyle Bush Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Scott Mcknight Cat 4/5 12 / 31

Monday PIR #15 (Jul 26 2010)

Matthew Rider Master 4/5 3 / 40
Kyle Bush Master 4/5 8 / 40

Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium - Ironclad Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Matthew Rider Category 4/5 3 / 26
Kyle Bush Category 4/5 12 / 26

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Tiffonie Carroll Women Category 4 8 / 12
Kyle Brown Men Category 4 2 / 30
Scott Mcknight Men Category 4 23 / 30
Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 1 / 15
Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 5 / 15
Steve Holmes Masters Men 45+ 4 / 10
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 40+ 10 / 19
David Masuda Masters Men 35+ 1 / 6

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

Kyle Brown Cat 3/4 1 / 51
Mike Van hoose Cat 3/4 19 / 51
Kyle Bush Cat 3/4 20 / 51
Steve Holmes Cat 3/4 35 / 51
Nick Blacklock Cat 3/4 36 / 51
Matthew Rider Cat 3/4 44 / 51
Steve Holmes Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Matthew Rider Cat 4/5 6 / 25
Ryan Bush Cat 4/5 25 / 25

Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)

Kyle Brown Master 4/5 1 / 34
Jeff Spencer Master 4/5 30 / 34

Gresham Crit (Jul 18 2010)

Kyle Bush Masters Men 4/5 6 / 20
Greg Smith Masters Men 4/5 7 / 20
Ryan Bush Junior Men 10-13 3 / 7
Kyle Bush Category 4 Men 8 / 17

Tuesday PIR #15 (Jul 13 2010)

Kyle Brown Cat 3/4 3 / 40
Nick Blacklock Cat 3/4 17 / 40
David Masuda Cat 3/4 19 / 40
Matthew Rider Cat 3/4 31 / 40
Tommy Tuite Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47

Monday PIR #13 (Jul 12 2010)

Kyle Brown Masters 4/5 1 / 39

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 7 2010)

Joseph King Senior Men 21 / 33
Matthew Rider Cat 4 Men 11 / 24

Tuesday PIR #14 (Jul 6 2010)

Kyle Brown Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Chad Smeltzer Cat 3/4 16 / 44
Nick Blacklock Cat 3/4 17 / 44
Tommy Tuite Cat 1/2/3 33 / 74

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jun 30 2010)

Joseph King Senior Men 9 / 30
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 15 / 25
Kyle Brown Category 4 Men 2 / 37
Matthew Rider Category 4 Men 19 / 37
Ryan Mcmaster Category 4 Men 27 / 37

Tuesday PIR #13 (Jun 29 2010)

Kyle Brown Cat 3/4 2 / 39
David Masuda Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Nick Blacklock Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Chad Smeltzer Cat 3/4 29 / 39
Matthew Rider Cat 3/4 34 / 39
Matthew Rider Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Nathan Briggs Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Scott Mcknight Cat 4/5 24 / 24
Tommy Tuite Cat 1/2/3 38 / 66
Joseph King Cat 1/2/3 42 / 66

Monday PIR #11 (Jun 28 2010)

Maria Atkinson Novice Women 6 / 13
Kyle Brown Masters 4/5 4 / 37

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Chad Smeltzer Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 32 / 44
Nick Blacklock Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 35 / 44
Matthew Rider Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Andrew Beehler Cat 4/5 30 / 46

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

Joseph King Senior Men 6 / 28
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 16 / 26

Tuesday PIR (Jun 22 2010)

David Masuda Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Ryan Mcmaster Cat 3/4 3 / 38
Chad Smeltzer Cat 3/4 10 / 38
Nick Blacklock Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Matthew Rider Cat 3/4 18 / 38
Steve Holmes Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Andrew Beehler Cat 3/4 28 / 38
Nathan Briggs Cat 3/4 38 / 38
Nathan Briggs Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Steve Holmes Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Matthew Rider Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Joseph King Cat 1/2/3 40 / 60

Monday PIR #10 (Jun 21 2010)

Matthew Rider Masters 4/5 4 / 37

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 16 2010)

David Masuda Category 3 Men 12 / 22
Kyle Brown Category 4 Men 5 / 31

Tuesday PIR #11 (Jun 15 2010)

Matthew Rider Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Ryan Mcmaster Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Nathan Briggs Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Matthew Rider Cat 4/5 19 / 26

Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)

Scott Mcknight Master 4/5 38 / 39
Maria Atkinson Novice Women 7 / 18
Linda Watts Novice Women 10 / 18
Nick Blacklock Masters 1/2/3 34 / 58
Chad Smeltzer Masters 1/2/3 50 / 58

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 60-64 1 / 8
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 40-44 10 / 13

Cirque du Cycling (Jun 12 2010)

Joseph King Pro 1/2 22 / 40

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 9 2010)

Joseph King Senior Men 19 / 23
David Masuda Category 3 4 / 23
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 10 / 12
Kyle Brown Category 4 5 / 23

Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)

Joseph King Category 1/2/3 45 / 79
Matthew Rider Category 3/4 36 / 57
Kyle Brown Category 4/5 2 / 45
Nathan Briggs Category 4/5 14 / 45
Matthew Rider Category 4/5 36 / 45

Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)

Kyle Brown Masters 4/5 1 / 58
Scott Mcknight Masters 4/5 43 / 58
Maria Atkinson Novice Women 6 / 10
Linda Watts Novice Women 9 / 10
Nick Blacklock Masters 1/2/3 47 / 81
Mike Van hoose Masters 1/2/3 48 / 81
Denise Livingston Sr Women 13 / 24

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

David Masuda Cat 3 Men 34 / 52

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

David Masuda Cat 3 Men 33 / 56

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

David Masuda Cat 3 Men 20 / 57

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

David Masuda Cat 3 Men 34 / 70

Tuesday PIR #9 (Jun 1 2010)

Kyle Brown Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Joseph King Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38

Monday PIR #7 (May 31 2010)

Matthew Rider Master 4/5 18 / 36
Tiffonie Carroll Novice Women 5 / 14
Chad Smeltzer Masters 1/2/3 16 / 42
Nick Blacklock Masters 1/2/3 18 / 42

Umpqua RR (May 30 2010)

Joseph King Men 1/2 8 / 11

Tuesday PIR #8 (May 25 2010)

Matthew Rider Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Steve Holmes Cat 3/4 20 / 25
Matthew Rider Cat 4/5 9 / 25
Steve Holmes Cat 4/5 12 / 25

Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)

Kyle Brown Masters 4/5 6 / 56
Matthew Rider Masters 4/5 24 / 56
Sarah Hunter Novice Women 6 / 13
Maria Atkinson Novice Women 9 / 13
Linda Watts Novice Women 11 / 13

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

Steve Holmes Senior Men 7 / 28
David Masuda Senior Men 7 / 28
Nick Blacklock Senior Men 7 / 28
Doug Obletz Senior Men 7 / 28
Lance Brigman Masters Men 240+ 1 / 12

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

David Masuda Cat 3 22 / 44
Matthew Rider Cat 4 10 / 30
Kyle Brown Cat 5 1 / 20

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Matthew Rider Cat 3/4 23 / 50
Matthew Rider Cat 4/5 22 / 37

Monday PIR #5 (May 17 2010)

Maria Atkinson Novice Women 6 / 8

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Joseph King Men 1/2 34 / 44
Nick Blacklock Master Men 40+ 16 / 34
Chad Smeltzer Master Men 40+ 18 / 34
Lance Brigman Master Men 60+ 2 / 5
David Masuda Men 4/5 5 / 39

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Chad Smeltzer Cat 3/4 12 / 52
David Masuda Cat 3/4 13 / 52
Nick Blacklock Cat 3/4 29 / 52
Scott Mcknight Cat 4/5 10 / 49

Monday PIR #4 (May 10 2010)

Maria Atkinson Novice Women 5 / 10
Linda Watts Novice Women 8 / 10

Tuesday PIR #5 (May 4 2010)

David Masuda Cat 3/4 4 / 19
David Masuda Cat 4/5 1 / 24

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

David Masuda Men 4 14 / 46
Chad Smeltzer Men's Mst 40 10 / 33
Nick Blacklock Men's Mst 40 18 / 33

Tuesday PIR #4 (Apr 27 2010)

Nick Blacklock Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Chad Smeltzer Cat 3/4 18 / 26
David Masuda Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Steve Holmes Cat 3/4 21 / 26
David Masuda Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Nathan Briggs Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Steve Holmes Cat 4/5 19 / 31
Joseph King Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Tommy Tuite Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31

Monday PIR #2 (Apr 26 2010)

Jeff Spencer Masters 4/5 15 / 19

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 (Apr 24 2010)

Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 6 / 6

Tuesday PIR #3 (Apr 20 2010)

David Masuda Cat 3/4 3 / 24
David Masuda Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Tommy Tuite Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36

Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 (Apr 18 2010)

Nick Blacklock Masters Men 40-49 13 / 15
Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 1 / 13
Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 8 / 13
Tiffonie Carroll Women Cat 4 3 / 6

Table Rock Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Matthew Rider Men 4/5 8 / 40

Port of Hood River Criterium #3 (Apr 15 2010)

Matthew Rider Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Chad Smeltzer Cat 3/4 9 / 27
Nick Blacklock Cat 3/4 17 / 27
Matthew Rider Cat 4/5 9 / 25

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Jeff Spencer Cat 3/4 20 / 61
Chad Smeltzer Cat 3/4 25 / 61
Nick Blacklock Cat 3/4 28 / 61
Mike Van hoose Cat 3/4 34 / 61
Matthew Rider Cat 3/4 57 / 61
Matthew Rider Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Tommy Tuite Cat 1/2/3 60 / 87

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Nick Blacklock Men Master 40+ 10 / 46
David Masuda Men 4/5 4 / 58
Steve Holmes Men 4/5 14 / 58
Matthew Rider Men 4/5 24 / 58

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 6 2010)

Matthew Rider Cat 3/4 15 / 47
Matthew Rider Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Tommy Tuite Cat 1/2/3 28 / 67
Joseph King Cat 1/2/3 65 / 67

Port of Hood River Criterium (Apr 1 2010)

Matthew Rider Cat 3/4 22 / 36
Matthew Rider Cat 3/4 29 / 36
Chad Smeltzer Cat 3/4 31 / 36
Matthew Rider Cat 4/5 17 / 20

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Mike Van hoose Masters 40+ 1/2/3 14 / 34
Chad Smeltzer Masters 40+ 1/2/3 16 / 34
Nick Blacklock Masters 40+ 1/2/3 23 / 34
Joseph King Men 1/2 28 / 49
Nathan Briggs Men 5 24 / 47
David Masuda Men 4 1 / 41
Matthew Rider Men 4 19 / 41
Jeff Spencer Men 4 21 / 41
Steve Holmes Men 4 32 / 41

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 20 2010)

Tiffonie Carroll Women 4 5 / 8
Nick Blacklock Master Men 40+ 12 / 23
Lance Brigman Master Men 50+ 5 / 28
Roger Nelson Master Men 50+ 17 / 28

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

David Masuda Men 4 10 / 29
Matthew Rider Men 4 15 / 29
Jason Hight Men 4 24 / 29
Joseph King Men 1/2 18 / 46
Nick Blacklock Men Master 40+ 4/5 6 / 25
Stephen Holmes Men Master 40+ 4/5 23 / 25
Scott Mcknight Men 5 Group A 15 / 41
Chad Smeltzer Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 13 / 38
Mike Van hoose Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 15 / 38
Lance Brigman Men Master 60+ 1 / 4
Tommy Tuite Men 3 29 / 54

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 13 2010)

Tiffonie Carroll Women 4 3 / 3

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

David Masuda Men 4 7 / 38
Matthew Rider Men 4 24 / 38
Joseph King Men 1/2 22 / 58
Chad Smeltzer Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 9 / 35
Nick Blacklock Men Masters 40+ 4/5 5 / 29
Lance Brigman Men Master 60+ 1 / 5
Tommy Tuite Men 3 65 / 65

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Matthew Rider Men 4 14 / 41
David Masuda Men 4 28 / 41
Keith Willis Men 4 37 / 41
Andrew Beehler Men 4 39 / 41
Joseph King Men 1/2 33 / 54
Lance Brigman Men Masters 60+ 2 / 8
Tommy Tuite Men 3 44 / 60
Nick Blacklock Men Masters 40+ 4/5 9 / 38
Stephen Holmes Men Masters 40+ 4/5 12 / 38
Scott Mcknight Men 5B 27 / 28
Chad Smeltzer Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 17 / 33

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Nick Blacklock Men Cat 4/5 21 / 80
David Masuda Men Cat 4/5 22 / 80
Matthew Rider Men Cat 4/5 24 / 80
Keith Willis Men Cat 4/5 52 / 80
Joseph King Men Pro, 1/2 20 / 34

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Lance Brigman Men 4/5 60+ 1 / 6
Nick Blacklock Men 4/5 40+ 4 / 43
Steve Holmes Men 4/5 40+ 5 / 43
Chad Smeltzer Men 40+ Open 13 / 32
Andrew Beehler Men 3 79 / 95
Matthew Rider Men 4 12 / 67
Keith Willis Men 4 65 / 67
Nathan Briggs Men 5A 51 / 52
Lance Brigman Men 50+ & 60+ 20 / 26

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Aug 16 2009)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 2 / 12
Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 4 / 12

Willamette Epic TT (Aug 8 2009)

Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 1 / 3

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

J.michael Manning Men Category 3 14 / 17
Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 1 / 8
Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 3 / 8
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 40-44 5 / 8

Firecracker TT (Jul 4 2009)

Roger Nelson Masters Men 50+ 11 / 14

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

J.michael Manning Men 3 86 / 86

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Dave Russell Masters 240+ 1 / 24
J.michael Manning Masters 240+ 1 / 24
Lance Brigman Masters 240+ 1 / 24
Gregory Hartman Masters 240+ 1 / 24

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three (Apr 26 2009)

Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 2 / 3

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One (Apr 24 2009)

Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 1 / 3

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

Jason Hight Men Category 4/5 31 / 76
J.michael Manning Men Category 3 13 / 22
Richard Haight Men Category 3 16 / 22
Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 8 / 13
Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 13 / 13
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 40-49 15 / 48

OBRA Hillclimb Championships (Aug 24 2008)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 2 / 12
Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 3 / 12
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 40-44 10 / 10
Richard Haight Category 3 Men 12 / 13

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Chad Smeltzer Senior Men Category 4/5 11 / 21

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Chad Smeltzer Masters Men 4/5 30+ 50+ 3 / 20
Greg Smith Masters Men 4/5 30+ 50+ 9 / 20
Matthew Rider Masters Men 4/5 30+ 50+ 10 / 20

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 60-64 1 / 9
Roger Nelson Masters Men 60-64 6 / 9

Sunset Criterium (Aug 9 2008)

Dave Warwick Category 4 Men 7 / 17
Greg Smith Category 4 Men 14 / 17

OUCH (Aug 3 2008)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 1 / 6
Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 2 / 6

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 3 2008)

Richard Haight Category 3 17 / 25

Firecracker TT (Jul 6 2008)

Roger Nelson Masters 50+ 4 / 5

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Lance Brigman Masters 60+ 2 / 11
Roger Nelson Masters 60+ 3 / 11

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Keith Willis Masters 3/4 35+ 26 / 26

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Nick Blacklock Category 4 29 / 60
Mike Van hoose Category 4 35 / 60

Table Rock Road Race (May 4 2008)

Matthew Rider Men 4/5 7 / 48

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 27 2008)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 3 / 9
Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 9 / 9
Mike Van hoose Category 4 Men 4 / 9

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

Chad Smeltzer Category 4/5 16 / 40
Matthew Rider Category 4/5 18 / 40
Nick Blacklock Category 4/5 19 / 40
Richard Haight Category 3 12 / 30

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 20 2008)

Mike Van hoose Category 4 Men 4 / 5

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 13 2008)

Mike Van hoose Category 4 Men 13 / 20

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Matthew Rider Category 4/5 23 / 75
Nick Blacklock Category 4/5 30 / 75
Mike Van hoose Category 4/5 38 / 75
Greg Smith Category 4/5 64 / 75

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Matthew Rider Men 4 7 / 34
Mike Van hoose Masters 4/5 4 / 56
Richard Haight Category 3 37 / 66

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Mike Van hoose Masters 4/5 40+ 4 / 42
Nick Blacklock Masters 4/5 40+ 18 / 42
Roger Nelson Masters 4/5 40+ 36 / 42
Matthew Rider Category 4 16 / 47

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Nick Blacklock Masters 4/5 40+ 8 / 48
Mike Van hoose Masters 4/5 40+ 27 / 48
Roger Nelson Masters 4/5 40+ 43 / 48
Keith Willis Category 5 Group 2 23 / 37
Richard Haight Category 3 47 / 74

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 1 / 15

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Denise Livingston Women 4 20 / 35
Keith Willis Men 5 B 10 / 40
Lance Brigman Men 4/5 60+ 1 / 5
Nick Blacklock Men 4/5 40+ 3 / 63
Mike Van hoose Men 4/5 40+ 18 / 63
Chad Smeltzer Men 4 20 / 66
Richard Haight Men 3 18 / 67

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Sep 9 2007)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 1 / 9

Eugene Celebration - Maxon Road Race (Sep 1 2007)

Richard Haight Category 3 22 / 35

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

Richard Haight Category 3 28 / 32

Green Mountain Criterium (Jul 14 2007)

Lance Brigman Category 4 19 / 20

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 2 / 8

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Richard Haight Category 3 Men 69 / 87

OBRA Rehearsal Race (Jun 10 2007)

Richard Haight Men Category 3 30 / 49

Silverton Road Race (May 27 2007)

Denise Livingston Women 4 23 / 27
Mike Van hoose Men 4/5 27 / 55

OBRA Team Time Trial Championship (May 12 2007)

Jake Bos Category 4/5 Men 40 / 43
Lance Brigman Category 4/5 Men 41 / 43
Jason Hight Category 4/5 Men 42 / 43
Mike Van hoose Category 4/5 Men 43 / 43

Three Rivers Road Race (Apr 22 2007)

Denise Livingston Women Category 4 8 / 9
Mike Van hoose Masters 40+ 4/5 9 / 37
Jake Bos Category 4/5 8 / 51
Jason Hight Category 4/5 14 / 51

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 15 2007)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 60+ 3 / 7

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Denise Livingston Women Category 4 16 / 19
Matthew Rider Men Category 4 24 / 69
Mike Van hoose Masters 40+ 30 / 34
Richard Haight Category 3 35 / 67

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Jason Hight Men Category 4 6 / 40
Matthew Rider Men Category 4 13 / 40
Jake Bos Men Category 4 31 / 40
Lance Brigman Masters 40+ 4/5 13 / 36
Mike Van hoose Masters 40+ 4/5 19 / 36
Richard Haight Category 3 31 / 63

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Denise Livingston Women Category 4 7 / 24
Lance Brigman Masters 50+ 14 / 24
Matthew Rider Category 4 9 / 69
Mike Van hoose Category 4 38 / 69
Jake Bos Category 4 53 / 69
Richard Haight Category 3 13 / 56

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Jake Bos Category 4 11 / 53
Matthew Rider Category 4 22 / 53
Jason Hight Category 4 31 / 53
Mike Van hoose Category 4 51 / 53
Richard Haight Category 3 26 / 51

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Denise Livingston Women Category 4 11 / 19
Lance Brigman Masters 50+ 14 / 36
Jake Bos Category 4 8 / 70
Matthew Rider Category 4 14 / 70
Jason Hight Category 4 41 / 70
Mike Van hoose Category 4 63 / 70
Richard Haight Category 3 14 / 20

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 25 2007)

Jason Hight Men Category 4/5 13 / 71
Jake Bos Men Category 4/5 30 / 71
Lance Brigman Masters Men 50+ 4 / 42

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Denise Vemon Women 4 33 / 47
Nick Blacklock True Beginner 17 / 43
Matthew Rider Men 4 23 / 70
Richard Haight Men 3 38 / 64
Lance Brigman Masters Men 50+ 12 / 29
Mike Van hoose Masters Men 4/5 40+ 14 / 49
Joe Hennessey Masters Men 4/5 40+ 18 / 49

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 12 2006)

Richard Haight Category 4/5 10 / 48
Matthew Rider Category 4/5 16 / 48

The Mid-Summer Criterium Series (Aug 2 2006)

Richard Haight Men Category 4/5 11 / 30
Matthew Rider Men Category 4/5 17 / 30

The Mid-Summer Criterium Series (Jul 26 2006)

Richard Haight Category 4/5 7 / 22

The Mid-Summer Criterium Series (Jul 19 2006)

Matthew Rider Men Category 4/5 9 / 25

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 (Jul 16 2006)

Richard Haight Men 4 8 / 16

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Richard Haight Category 4/5 9 / 65
Mike Van hoose Category 4/5 22 / 65
Jake Bos Category 4/5 23 / 65
Matthew Rider Category 4/5 28 / 65

Table Rock Road Race (May 7 2006)

Matthew Rider Category 4/5 Men 18 / 35

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Richard Haight Category 4/5 Men 11 / 59

Piece of Cake (Apr 2 2006)

Mike Van hoose Category 5 Men 9 / 34
Lance Brigman Category 5 Men 23 / 34
Richard Haight Category 4 Men 5 / 43
Matthew Rider Category 4 Men 31 / 43

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 50+ 17 / 31
Jason Hight Category 5 Men 7 / 56
Joe Hennessey Category 5 Men 32 / 56
Richard Haight Category 4 Men 25 / 56
Matthew Rider Category 4 Men 27 / 56

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

Denise Livingston Women Category 4 14 / 15
Lance Brigman Masters 50+ 8 / 24
Jason Hight Category 5 7 / 58
Mike Van hoose Category 5 12 / 58
Joe Hennessey Category 5 50 / 58
Richard Haight Category 4 33 / 66
Matthew Rider Category 4 39 / 66

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

Denise Livingston Senior Women 4 11 / 20
Jason Hight Senior Men Category 5 17 / 47
Joe Hennessey Senior Men Category 5 19 / 47
Matthew Rider Senior Men Category 4 14 / 53
Richard Haight Senior Men Category 4 18 / 53
Joe Hennessey Masters Men 40+ 21 / 32

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Lance Brigman Masters Men 50+ 13 / 46

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Denise Livingston Senior Women Category 4 10 / 36
Jason Hight Senior Men Category 5 11:30 Start 9 / 29
Matthew Rider Senior Men Category 4 31 / 58
Richard Haight Senior Men Category 4 37 / 58
Joe Hennessey Masters Men Category 5 5 / 33
Lance Brigman Masters Men Category 5 10 / 33
Mike Van hoose Masters Men Category 5 24 / 33
Lance Brigman Masters Men 50+ 16 / 23