Log In

Team Overview: Hutch's

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Champion Thursday #7 (Jul 8 2010)

Matt Barry Cat B 7 / 18

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 4 2010)

Sam Rosenberg Men 4/5 14 / 22

Champion Thursday #6 (Jul 1 2010)

Matt Barry Cat B 10 / 19

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #5 (Jun 29 2010)

Tim Richter Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Sam Rosenberg Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Ian Best Cat 4/5 42 / 45

Salem Fairview (Jun 27 2010)

Tim Mayer Masters 50+ 2 / 8
Tim Richter Men 4/5 4 / 30
Sam Rosenberg Jr Men 10-13 1 / 4

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Sam Rosenberg Juniors (10-13) 1 / 4

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #4 (Jun 22 2010)

Tim Richter Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Ian Best Cat 4/5 21 / 48

Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)

Mark Damon Masters 1/2/3 26 / 58

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series (Jun 8 2010)

Tim Richter Cat 4/5 5 / 52
Ian Best Cat 4/5 8 / 52
Sam Rosenberg Cat 4/5 43 / 52

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Taylor Kneuven Pro/1/2 32 / 131

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Taylor Kneuven Pro/1/2 18 / 149
Cory Domingues Pro/1/2 136 / 149

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)

Cory Domingues Pro/1/2 141 / 154

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #1 (Jun 1 2010)

Tim Richter Category - 4/5 2 / 27
Ian Best Category - 4/5 6 / 27
Sam Rosenberg Category - 4/5 13 / 27
Andy Stahl Category - 4/5 24 / 27
Martin Lisk Category - 4/5 26 / 27
Adam Oliver Category - 4/5 27 / 27
Paul Bourcier Category - 1/2/3 1 / 18
Michael Rosenberg Category - 1/2/3 7 / 18
Tim Mayer Category - 1/2/3 12 / 18
Rick Hammel Category - 1/2/3 17 / 18
Nick Skenzick Category - 1/2/3 18 / 18

Umpqua RR (May 30 2010)

Sam Rosenberg Jrs 13-15 1 / 5
Michael Rosenberg Men Mst 2 / 12
Tim Richter Men 4/5 14 / 30

Umpqua Criterium (May 29 2010)

Cory Domingues Men 1/2 8 / 13
Michael Rosenberg Men 1/2 10 / 13
Michael Rosenberg Men Mst 50+ 2 / 6
Sam Rosenberg Men 4/5 14 / 26

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Sam Rosenberg Jr 13-18 7 / 16
Sam Rosenberg Cat 4 28 / 30

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Tim Richter Men 4 26 / 46
Greg Shepherd Men 4 40 / 46
Sam Rosenberg Men 4 41 / 46
Michael Rosenberg Men's Mst 40 9 / 33
Rob English Men 1/2 3 / 50
Cory Domingues Men 1/2 14 / 50

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Rob English Pro-1-2 Men 53 / 65
Marc Collard Pro-1-2 Men 58 / 65

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Rob English Pro-1-2 Men 9 / 67
Marc Collard Pro-1-2 Men 42 / 67

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Rob English Pro-1-2 Men 12 / 75
Marc Collard Pro-1-2 Men 26 / 75

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Rob English Pro-1-2 Men 40 / 92
Marc Collard Pro-1-2 Men 48 / 92

Table Rock Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Marc Collard Cat 1/2 23 / 23

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Tim Richter Men Mst 35+ 15 / 20
Michael Rosenberg Men Mst 50+ 4 / 10
Michael Rosenberg Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall 13 / 30
Tim Richter Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall 23 / 30
Sam Rosenberg Juniors 2 / 14
Tim Mayer Men 3 16 / 27

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Rob English Men 1/2 4 / 58
Cory Domingues Men 1/2 19 / 58

Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series (Apr 6 2010)

Tim Richter Men 4 6 / 10
Eric Taylor Men 4 8 / 10
Brent Woodrich Men Masters 40+ 2 / 3
Andy Stahl Men Masters 50+ 6 / 11
Leslie Lunas Men Masters 50+ 7 / 11
James Q. bell Men Masters 50+ 9 / 11
Sam Rosenberg Juniors 2 / 3
Adam Oliver Juniors 3 / 3

Willamette University Capitol Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Sam Rosenberg Juniors 7 / 18

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Rob English Men 1/2 3 / 58
Marc Collard Men 1/2 45 / 58

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

Cory Domingues Men Pro/1/2 37 / 126

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Cory Domingues Men 1/2 12 / 54
Sam Rosenberg Juniors 13 / 18

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Cory Dominquez Men Pro, 1/2 26 / 34
Marc Collard Men Pro, 1/2 34 / 34

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Greg/danica Shepherd/sheperd Tandem 7 / 11
Tim Richter Men 4 59 / 67
James Bell Men 5A 46 / 52
David Jackson Men 50+ & 60+ 16 / 26

Renegade Criterium Win & Out (Sep 1 2009)

Ian Best Men 4/5 8 / 21
Matthew Erdelt Men 4/5 14 / 21

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Davis Shepherd Cat 3 3 / 36
Greg Shepherd Cat 4/5 20 / 62
Matthew Erdelt Cat 4/5 27 / 62
Tim Richter Cat 4/5 49 / 62

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Davis Shepherd Cat 3 8 / 37
Tim Richter Cat 4/5 33 / 63
Greg Shepherd Cat 4/5 38 / 63
Matthew Erdelt Cat 4/5 51 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Davis Shepherd Cat 3 5 / 39
Matt Pavlovich Cat 3 38 / 39
Greg Shepherd Cat 4/5 14 / 63
Matthew Erdelt Cat 4/5 47 / 63
Tim Richter Cat 4/5 59 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Davis Shepherd Cat 3 1 / 39
Matt Pavlovich Cat 3 39 / 39
Greg Shepherd Cat 4/5 9 / 63
Tim Richter Cat 4/5 57 / 63
Matthew Erdelt Cat 4/5 60 / 63

Co-Motion Criterium (Aug 23 2009)

Tim Mayer Pro 1/2 9 / 10
Tim Mayer Cat 3 10 / 13
Davis Shepherd Cat 3 13 / 13

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Michael Rosenberg Men mst 40-49 24 / 34
Tim Richter Men mst 40-49 30 / 34
Tim Richter Men 4 26 / 43
Michael Rosenberg Sr Men 25 / 48
Sam Rosenberg Jr Men 10-14 3 / 7

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Paul Bourcier Masters 35+ 16 / 68
Matt Pavlovich Category 3 Men 39 / 103

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Michael Rosenberg Pro 1/2 Men 24 / 42
Davis Shepherd Category 3 Men 2 / 29
Matthew Pavlovich Category 3 Men 20 / 29
Greg Shepherd Masters Men 23 / 25

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Michael Rosenberg Pro 1/2 Men 30 / 30
Greg Shepherd Masters 21 / 27
Davis Shepherd Category 3 Men 9 / 21
Matthew Pavlovich Category 3 Men 11 / 21

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)

Michael Rosenberg Pro 1/2 Men 24 / 32
Greg Shepherd Masters 18 / 28
Matthew Pavlovich Cat 3 5 / 24
Davis Shepherd Cat 3 23 / 24

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 8 2009)

Greg Shepherd Cat 4 Men 35 / 39

Firecracker Crit (Jul 5 2009)

Michael Rosenberg Pro Men 1/2 10 / 15
Michael Rosenberg Masters 35+ 1 / 11

Firecracker Tandem Crit Champs (Jul 5 2009)

Greg/davis Shepherd/shepherd Tandem 1 / 9

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Greg/davis Shepherd/shepherd Tandem 1 / 17
Greg Shepherd Cat 4/5 Men 47 / 61
Michael Rosenberg Masters 40+ 4 / 22
Michael Rosenberg Men Pro 1/2 34 / 34
Michael Rosenberg Masters Overall 5 / 30
Matthew Pavlovich Cat 3 Men 15 / 99
Davis Shepherd Cat 3 Men 24 / 99

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Sam Rosenberg Junior 10-13 1 / 9
Michael Rosenberg Men 1/2 41 / 44
Sam Rosenberg Men 4/5 53 / 53
Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 40+ 34 / 41

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 24 2009)

Andrew Bennett Senior Men 29 / 37

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Paul Bourcier Masters Men 7 / 47
Bradley Taylor Masters Men 27 / 47

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Paul Bourcier Masters Men 7 / 39
Bradley Taylor Masters Men 24 / 39

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Paul Bourcier Masters Men 2 / 49
Bradley Taylor Masters Men 25 / 49

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Paul Bourcier Masters Men 3 / 60
Bradley Taylor Masters Men 32 / 60

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Paul Bourcier Masters Men 3 / 60
Bradley Taylor Masters Men 32 / 60

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Michael Rosenberg Masters Men 40-49 23 / 49

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

Dave/jo-h... Campbell/wenert Tandem 6 / 13
Michael Rosenberg Pro Men 1/2 51 / 58
Sam Rosenberg Juniors 10-12 Boys 2 / 2

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Matthew Pavlovich Cat 3 Men 9 / 36

Icebreaker Criterium (May 10 2009)

Micheal/sam Rosenberg/rosen... Tandem 4 / 4
Andrew Bennett Men 1-2 18 / 30
Michael Rosenberg Men 1-2 28 / 30
Sam Rosenberg Men 4-5 33 / 33

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)

Michael Rosenberg Men Masters 40+ 8 / 26

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Andrew Bennett Men Cat 3 1 / 59

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Taylor Bradley Master Men 40+/50+ 21 / 48

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Bradley Taylor Master Men 40+/50+ 24 / 49

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Bradley Taylor Master Men 40+/50+ 28 / 49

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Bradley Taylor Master Men 40+/50+ 33 / 49

Banana Belt Series #3 (Mar 22 2009)

Andrew Bennett Cat 3 7 / 32

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Andrew Bennett Cat 3 1 / 34

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Andrew Bennett Men Cat 3 3 / 57

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Andrew Bennett Men 3 1 / 61