Log In

Team Overview: BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Jun 14 2015)

Kyle Wuepper Men Category 1/2 17 / 39
Sean Haidet Masters Men 11 / 33

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Kyle Wuepper Men 1/2 8 / 13

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jun 13 2015)

Kyle Wuepper Men 1/2 8 / 18

Bend Don't Brake (May 23 2015)

Kyle Wuepper Men 1/2 8 / 26
Doug Smith Masters Men 50+ 7 / 10
Eric Martin Masters Men 40+ 3 / 27
Sean Haidet Masters Men 40+ 13 / 27
Robert Uetrecht Masters Men 40+ 15 / 27

Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon (May 2 2015)

Sean Haidet Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 15 / 30

King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. (Apr 11 2015)

Sean Haidet Masters Men 40+ 7 / 38

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Kyle Wuepper Men Category 1/2 6 / 35

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Kyle Wuepper Men Category 1/2 16 / 35

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Sean Haidet Men 3 7 / 19
Eric Martin Men 1/2 7 / 15
Edward Micek Men 1/2 14 / 15
Doug Smith Masters Men 50+ 4 / 7
Eric Martin Masters Men 40+ 1 / 15
Brian Seguin Masters Men 40+ 3 / 15
Kyle Wuepper Masters Men 40+ 4 / 15
Edward Micek Masters Men 40+ 9 / 15
Sean Haidet Masters Men 40+ 11 / 15

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2014)

Kyle Wuepper Men 1/2 9 / 12
Eric Martin Masters Men 40+ 1 / 11
Brian Seguin Masters Men 40+ 5 / 11

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

Sean Haidet Men 3 5 / 29
Kyle Wuepper Men 1/2 17 / 34
Brian Seguin Masters Men 40+ 6 / 16

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Sean Haidet Category 3 Men 18 / 69

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Sean Haidet Category 3 Men 30 / 71

NWX Criterium (Jun 27 2014)

Kyle Wuepper Men 1/2 3 / 8
Eric Martin Men 1/2 4 / 8
Edward Micek Men 1/2 5 / 8

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Sean Haidet Category 3 Men 68 / 71

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Eric Martin Senior Men 7 / 65
Edward Micek Senior Men 25 / 65
Sean Haidet Senior Men 36 / 65
Brian Seguin Senior Men 65 / 65
Sean Haidet Men 3 10 / 51

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Sean Haidet Men Category 3 6 / 35
Kyle Wuepper Men Category 1/2 6 / 34
Brian Seguin Men Category 1/2 12 / 34
Eric Martin Men Category 1/2 16 / 34
Edward Micek Men Category 1/2 30 / 34
Kyle Wuepper Men Category 1/2 32 / 34
Doug Smith Masters Men 50+ 15 / 25
Doug Smith Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 34 / 66

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Sean Haidet Men Category 3 6 / 23

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 15 2013)

Michael Larsen Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 2 / 15
Kyle Wuepper Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 3 / 15

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR (Aug 24 2013)

Matt Williams Men 1/2 3 / 28
Kyle Wuepper Men 1/2 6 / 28
Ben Thompson Men 1/2 25 / 28
Doug Smith Masters Men 50+ 6 / 6

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

Ben Thompson Men 1/2 10 / 28
Kyle Wuepper Men 1/2 19 / 28
Matt Williams Men 1/2 22 / 28
Doug Smith Masters Men 50+ 5 / 8

Tour of Aufderheide (Aug 10 2013)

Eric Martin Men 4 / 50
Matt Williams Men 5 / 50

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Edward Micek Masters Men 40-44 4 / 7

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Edward Micek Senior Men 8 / 39

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Kyle Wuepper Men Category 1/2 2 / 21
Ben Thompson Men Category 1/2 6 / 21
Edward Micek Men Category 1/2 9 / 21
Brian Seguin Men Category 1/2 14 / 21
Doug Smith Men Category 1/2 20 / 21
Eric Martin Men Category 1/2 21 / 21
Ben Thompson Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 19
Brian Seguin Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 19

High Desert Omnium - Road RaceóMen's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Kyle Wuepper Men 1/2 5 / 46
Edward Micek Men 1/2 16 / 46
Doug Smith Masters Men 50+ 22 / 23

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2013)

Kyle Wuepper Men 1/2 11 / 15
Edward Micek Men 1/2 13 / 15
Brian Seguin Masters Men 40+ 3 / 10

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Edward Micek Men 1/2 3 / 13
Doug Smith Masters Men 50+ 3 / 12
Brian Seguin Masters Men 40+ 2 / 18

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Matt Williams Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 4 / 26
Edward Micek Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6 / 26
Brian Seguin Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 8 / 26
Doug Smith Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 13 / 26

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Matt Williams Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 3 / 22
Edward Micek Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 8 / 22
Brian Seguin Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 11 / 22
Doug Smith Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 18 / 22

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Matt Williams Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 5 / 27
Edward Micek Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 15 / 27
Brian Seguin Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 16 / 27
Doug Smith Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 25 / 27

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Matt Williams Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 8 / 28
Edward Micek Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 11 / 28
Brian Seguin Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24 / 28
Doug Smith Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 26 / 28

NWX Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Ben Thompson Men Pro/1/2 1 / 15
Kyle Wuepper Men Pro/1/2 3 / 15
Eric Martin Men Pro/1/2 5 / 15

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Ben Thompson Men Pro/1/2 2 / 39
Michael Larsen Men Pro/1/2 4 / 39
Kyle Wuepper Men Pro/1/2 10 / 39
Edward Micek Men Pro/1/2 18 / 39
Matt Williams Men Pro/1/2 25 / 39
Eric Martin Men Pro/1/2 37 / 39
Brian Seguin Men Pro/1/2 38 / 39

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Doug Smith Masters 40+/50+/60+ 8 / 14

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Aug 31 2012)

Doug Smith Men 40+/50+/60+ 10 / 14

OBRA Hillclimb (Aug 19 2012)

Eric Martin Masters Men 45-49 1 / 9

Giro di Portland (Aug 18 2012)

Edward Micek Senior Men 4 / 39
Matt Williams Senior Men 14 / 39

OBRA Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Eric Martin Senior Men 2 / 32
Edward Micek Senior Men 6 / 32
Matt Williams Senior Men 18 / 32
Doug Smith Senior Men 31 / 32
Doug Smith Masters Men 50-59 6 / 12
Eric Martin Masters Men 40-49 1 / 26
Matt Williams Masters Men 40-49 5 / 26
Edward Micek Masters Men 40-49 7 / 26

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Matt Williams Men 1/2 1 / 9
Kyle Wuepper Men 1/2 2 / 9
Eric Martin Men 1/2 3 / 9
Edward Micek Men 1/2 5 / 9
Ben Thompson Men 1/2 6 / 9
Brian Seguin Men 1/2 7 / 9

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Eric Martin Masters 45+ 12 / 43
Doug Smith Masters 45+ 40 / 43
Kyle Wuepper Masters 35+ 3 / 53
Ben Thompson Masters 35+ 11 / 53
Edward Micek Masters 35+ 28 / 53
Brian Seguin Masters 35+ 31 / 53

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Eric Martin Masters 45+ 1 / 43
Doug Smith Masters 45+ 31 / 43
Kyle Wuepper Masters 35+ 1 / 53
Ben Thompson Masters 35+ 3 / 53
Brian Seguin Masters 35+ 17 / 53
Edward Micek Masters 35+ 19 / 53

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Eric Martin Masters 45+ 5 / 47
Doug Smith Masters 45+ 41 / 47
Ben Thompson Masters 35+ 8 / 54
Kyle Wuepper Masters 35+ 12 / 54
Edward Micek Masters 35+ 27 / 54
Brian Seguin Masters 35+ 36 / 54

High Desert Omnium Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Edward Micek Men Pro/1/2 3 / 33
Eric Martin Men Pro/1/2 4 / 33
Kyle Wuepper Men Pro/1/2 5 / 33
Ben Thompson Men Pro/1/2 17 / 33
Michael Larsen Men Pro/1/2 27 / 33
Brian Seguin Men Pro/1/2 28 / 33
Doug Smith Men Pro/1/2 32 / 33

High Desert Omnium Time Trial (Jul 7 2012)

Kyle Wuepper Men Pro/1/2 5 / 19
Eric Martin Men Pro/1/2 11 / 19
Edward Micek Men Pro/1/2 12 / 19
Doug Smith Men Pro/1/2 19 / 19

High Desert Omnium Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Eric Martin Men Pro/1/2 1 / 24
Kyle Wuepper Men Pro/1/2 7 / 24
Brian Seguin Men Pro/1/2 8 / 24
Ben Thompson Men Pro/1/2 10 / 24
Edward Micek Men Pro/1/2 13 / 24
Doug Smith Men Pro/1/2 22 / 24

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Ben Thompson Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 42
Matt Williams Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 9 / 34
Brian Seguin Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 10 / 34
Edward Micek Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 11 / 34
Doug Smith Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 31 / 34

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Ben Thompson Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 42
Matt Williams Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 3 / 37
Edward Micek Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6 / 37
Doug Smith Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 9 / 37
Brian Seguin Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Ben Thompson Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 42
Brian Seguin Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 7 / 37
Edward Micek Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 13 / 37
Matt Williams Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23 / 37
Doug Smith Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 27 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Ben Thompson Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 43
Matt Williams Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 1 / 37
Brian Seguin Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 15 / 37
Edward Micek Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 16 / 37
Doug Smith Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 33 / 37

NWX Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Kyle Wuepper Category 1/2 1 / 12
Michael Larsen Category 1/2 12 / 12

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Doug Smith Masters Men 50-59 7 / 33

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Ben Thompson Pro/1/2 32 / 108
Doug Smith Masters 50+ 17 / 17
Kyle Wuepper Masters 40+ 8 / 44
Michael Larsen Masters 40+ 20 / 44
Matt Williams Masters 40+ 21 / 44
Eric J martin Masters 40+ 30 / 44

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Ben Thompson Pro/1/2 41 / 110
Doug Smith Masters Men 50+ 4 / 18
Edward Micek Masters 40+ 9 / 52
Eric J martin Masters 40+ 10 / 52
Kyle Wuepper Masters 40+ 12 / 52
Michael Larsen Masters 40+ 13 / 52
Matt Williams Masters 40+ 24 / 52
Brian Seguin Masters 40+ 30 / 52

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Ben Thompson Pro/1/2 110 / 112
Doug Smith Mastersm 50+ 12 / 18
Michael Larsen Masters 40+ 13 / 52
Edward Micek Masters 40+ 15 / 52
Brian Seguin Masters 40+ 16 / 52
Eric J martin Masters 40+ 18 / 52
Kyle Wuepper Masters 40+ 20 / 52
Matt Williams Masters 40+ 22 / 52

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Ben Thompson Pro Men 43 / 114
Doug Smith Masters 50+ 12 / 16
Matt Williams Masters 40+ 6 / 52
Kyle Wuepper Masters 40+ 11 / 52
Eric Martin Masters 40+ 25 / 52
Edward Micek Masters 40+ 28 / 52
Brian Seguin Masters 40+ 32 / 52
Michael Larsen Masters 40+ 37 / 52

Summit Criterium Bend (May 27 2012)

Doug Smith Masters 50+ 4 / 8
Brian Seguin Masters 40+ 4 / 18
Kyle Wuepper Category 1/2/3 3 / 34
Eric Martin Category 1/2/3 7 / 34
Doug Smith Category 1/2/3 10 / 34
Brian Seguin Category 1/2/3 10 / 34
Edward Micek Category 1/2/3 10 / 34
Matt Williams Category 1/2/3 30 / 34

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Ben Thompson Men 1/2 4 / 43
Kyle Wuepper Men 1/2 8 / 43
Edward Micek Men 1/2 20 / 43
Matt Williams Men 1/2 24 / 43
Eric Martin Men 1/2 30 / 43
Doug Smith Men 1/2 32 / 43
Brian Seguin Men 1/2 33 / 43
Michael Larsen Men 1/2 34 / 43

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Kyle Wuepper Pro 1/2 11 / 50
Matt Williams Pro 1/2 17 / 50

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2012)

Edward Micek Men 1/2 10 / 26
Kyle Wuepper Men 1/2 11 / 26

Kings Valley RR (Apr 14 2012)

Matt Williams Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 68
Edward Micek Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 68

OBRA Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Edward Micek Senior Men 5 / 31
Eric Martin Senior Men 9 / 31
Brian Seguin Senior Men 23 / 31
Michael Larsen Masters Men 40-49 1 / 25
Eric Martin Masters Men 40-49 2 / 25
Edward Micek Masters Men 40-49 4 / 25
Brian Seguin Masters Men 40-49 9 / 25
Derek Stallings Masters Men 40-49 16 / 25
Doug Smith Masters Men 50-59 4 / 10

Central Oregon Crit (Jul 13 2011)

Eric Martin Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Eric Martin Men P/1/2 3 / 44
Michael Larsen Men P/1/2 21 / 44
Brian Seguin Men P/1/2 23 / 44
Edward Micek Men P/1/2 25 / 44
Doug Smith Men P/1/2 36 / 44
Hans Bielat Men Cat 3 9 / 32

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Eric Martin P/1/2 Men 11 / 25
Edward Micek P/1/2 Men 21 / 25

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Hans Bielat Cat 3 Men 1 / 29
Eric Martin Men P/1/2 1 / 38
Brian Seguin Men P/1/2 14 / 38
Derek Stallings Men P/1/2 21 / 38
Edward Micek Men P/1/2 22 / 38
Doug Smith Men P/1/2 32 / 38

NWX Crit (Jun 24 2011)

Micek Edward Pro/1/2 2 / 21
Stallings Derek Pro/1/2 6 / 21
Seguin Brian Pro/1/2 7 / 21
Smith Doug Pro/1/2 12 / 21
Larsen Michael Pro/1/2 16 / 21

Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Michael Larsen Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 37
Brian Seguin Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 37
Edward Micek Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 37
Eric Martin Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 10 / 37
Derek Stallings Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 20 / 37
Doug Smith Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 21 / 37

Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 18 2011)

Michael Larsen Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 42
Eric Martin Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 42
Derek Stallings Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 42
Brian Seguin Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 42
Edward Micek Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 13 / 42
Doug Smith Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 29 / 42

Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 17 2011)

Edward Micek Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 42
Michael Larsen Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 42
Eric Martin Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 42
Derek Stallings Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 42
Brian Seguin Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 13 / 42
Doug Smith Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 25 / 42

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Michael Larsen Masters 8 / 79
Eric Martin Masters 22 / 79
Edward Micek Masters 24 / 79
Derek Stallings Masters 40 / 79
Doug Smith Masters 58 / 79
Brian Seguin Masters 59 / 79

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Michael Larsen Masters 35-45 9 / 82
Eric Martin Masters 35-45 30 / 82
Derek Stallings Masters 35-45 37 / 82
Brian Seguin Masters 35-45 38 / 82
Edward Micek Masters 35-45 39 / 82
Doug Smith Masters 35-45 53 / 82

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Eric Martin Mastes Men 8 / 81
Michael Larsen Mastes Men 15 / 81
Edward Micek Mastes Men 25 / 81
Doug Smith Mastes Men 28 / 81
Brian Seguin Mastes Men 38 / 81
Derek Stallings Mastes Men 44 / 81

Bend Don't Brake (May 28 2011)

Eric Martin Men Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Doug Smith Men Cat 1/2 14 / 24
Derek Stallings Men Cat 1/2 15 / 24
Michael Larsen Men Cat 1/2 16 / 24
Brian Seguin Men Cat 1/2 17 / 24
Edward Micek Men Cat 1/2 22 / 24

Silverton RR Champs (May 15 2011)

Doug Smith Masters Men 50-59 1 / 17
Michael Larsen Masters Men 40-49 1 / 24
Derek Stallings Masters Men 40-49 3 / 24

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Derek Stallings Master Men 40+ 3 / 33

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

Derek Stallings Masters 40+ 18 / 46
Doug Smith Masters 40+ 27 / 46

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Derek Stallings Masters 40+ 18 / 48
Doug Smith Masters 40+ 19 / 48
Michael Larsen Masters 40+ 48 / 48

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

Derek Stallings Masters 40+ 19 / 50
Michael Larsen Masters 40+ 26 / 50
Doug Smith doug Masters 40+ 32 / 50

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Michael Larsen Masters 40+ 13 / 51
Derek Stallings Masters 40+ 18 / 51
Doug Smith Masters 40+ 19 / 51

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Doug Smith Men Open 40+ 15 / 38
Derek Stallings Men Open 40+ 26 / 38

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Derek Stallings Senior Men 17 / 35
Derek Stallings Masters Men 30-39 4 / 16

Central Oregon Crit Champs (Aug 18 2010)

Eric Martin Pro/1/2 1 / 11
Edward Micek Pro/1/2 9 / 11
Doug Smith Pro/1/2 10 / 11
Derek Stallings Pro/1/2 11 / 11

OBRA Hillclimb TT (Aug 15 2010)

Eric Martin Masters Men 40-44 1 / 7

Portland Twilight Crit (Aug 13 2010)

Edward Micek Category 1/2 8 / 38

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

Doug Smith Masters Men 50-59 7 / 25
Derek Stallings Masters Men 30-39 2 / 11

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Doug Smith Senior Men 16 / 29

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

Derek Stallings Cat 1/2/3 62 / 67

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Brian Seguin P/1/2 9 / 48
Derek Stallings P/1/2 27 / 48
Doug Smith P/1/2 29 / 48
Edward Micek P/1/2 32 / 48

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Derek Stallings Pro/1/2 4 / 38
Edward Micek Pro/1/2 11 / 38
Brian Seguin Pro/1/2 18 / 38
Doug Smith Pro/1/2 20 / 38

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 10 2010)

Derek Stallings Pro/1/2 14 / 25

Central Oregon Crit Series #3 (Jun 30 2010)

Brian Seguin Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Hans Bielat Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Doug Smith Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Derek Stallings Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Derek Stallings Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 12 / 44

NWX Crit (Jun 25 2010)

Derek Stallings Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 16
Brian Seguin Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 16
Doug Smith Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 16
Michael Larson Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 16
Eric Martin Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 16

Central Oregon Crit Series #2 (Jun 23 2010)

Brian Seguin Open 1 / 19
Eric Martin Open 3 / 19

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Brian Seguin Masters Men 1/2/3 5 / 42
Doug Smith Masters Men 1/2/3 21 / 42
Derek Stallings Pro/1/2 43 / 76

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Edward Micek Men Pro/1/2 4 / 77
Derek Stallings Men Pro/1/2 13 / 77
Michael Larsen Master Men 1/2/3 1 / 42
Brian Seguin Master Men 1/2/3 12 / 42
Doug Smith Master Men 1/2/3 17 / 42

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Derek Stallings Men - Pro 1/2 36 / 80
Edward Micek Men - Pro 1/2 45 / 80
Michael Larsen Master Men 1/2/3 3 / 42
Brian Seguin Master Men 1/2/3 11 / 42
Doug Smith Master Men 1/2/3 33 / 42

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Derek Stallings Men Pro/1/2 44 / 80
Edward Micek Men Pro/1/2 61 / 80
Brian Seguin Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Michael Larsen Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 42
Doug Smith Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42

Central Oregon Crit Series #1 (Jun 16 2010)

Eric Martin Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Hans Bielat Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Derek Stallings Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Brian Seguin Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Doug Smith Masters Men 45+ 8 / 20
Eric Martin Masters Men 35+ 3 / 39
Derek Stallings Masters Men 35+ 5 / 39
Brian Seguin Masters Men 35+ 11 / 39
Edward Micek Masters Men 35+ 12 / 39
Michael Larsen Masters Men 35+ 14 / 39
Hans Bielat Masters Men 35+ 24 / 39

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Doug Smith Masters Men 45+ 15 / 22
Derek Stallings Masters Men 35+ 14 / 40
Edward Micek Masters Men 35+ 16 / 40
Michael Larsen Masters Men 35+ 18 / 40
Brian Seguin Masters Men 35+ 19 / 40
Hans Bielat Masters Men 35+ 27 / 40
Eric Martin Masters Men 35+ 30 / 40

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Doug Smith Masters Men 45+ 14 / 23
Michael Larsen Masters Men 35+ 8 / 40
Derek Stallings Masters Men 35+ 14 / 40
Eric Martin Masters Men 35+ 16 / 40
Hans Bielat Masters Men 35+ 19 / 40
Brian Seguin Masters Men 35+ 21 / 40
Edward Micek Masters Men 35+ 22 / 40

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Doug Smith Masters Men 45+ 14 / 28
Hans Bielat Masters Men 35+ 4 / 44
Edward Micek Masters Men 35+ 6 / 44
Michael Larsen Masters Men 35+ 17 / 44
Brian Seguin Masters Men 35+ 18 / 44
Derek Stallings Masters Men 35+ 21 / 44
Eric Martin Masters Men 35+ 27 / 44

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Doug Smith Men 1/2 27 / 44

Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)

Michael Larsen Cat 1/2 1 / 28
Derek Stallings Cat 1/2 7 / 28
Doug Smith Cat 1/2 11 / 28
Brian Seguin Cat 1/2 12 / 28
Eric Martin Cat 1/2 26 / 28
Edward Micek Cat 1/2 28 / 28
Hans Bielat Cat 3 1 / 20

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Michael Larsen Masters 40+ 9 / 42
Doug Smith Masters 40+ 19 / 42
Hans Bielat Cat 3 Men 67 / 67
Edward Micek Pro-1-2 Men 12 / 65
Derek Stallings Pro-1-2 Men 33 / 65

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Michael Larsen Master 40+ 7 / 45
Doug Smith Master 40+ 42 / 45
Hans Bielat Cat 3 Men 16 / 72
Edward Micek Pro-1-2 Men 55 / 67
Derek Stallings Pro-1-2 Men 61 / 67

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Michael Larsen Master 40+ 11 / 49
Doug Smith Master 40+ 27 / 49
Hans Bielat Cat 3 Men 37 / 73
Edward Micek Pro-1-2 Men 63 / 75
Derek Stallings Pro-1-2 Men 64 / 75

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Doug Smith Master 40+ 20 / 57
Michael Larsen Master 40+ 22 / 57
Hans Bielat Cat 3 Men 9 / 83
Edward Micek Pro-1-2 Men 68 / 92
Derek Stallings Pro-1-2 Men 71 / 92

Table Rock Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Derek Stallings Masters 35+ 9 / 15
Doug Smith Cat 1/2 12 / 23
Edward Micek Cat 1/2 16 / 23

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Doug Smith Men 1/2 24 / 58

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Doug Smith Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 18 / 35

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Doug Smith Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 13 / 33

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Doug Smith Men 40+ 7 / 38

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Doug Smith Men 3 23 / 95
Derek Stallings Men1-2 45 / 54