Log In

Team Overview: Old Town Bicycle

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 15 2019)

Mark Caviness Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 26
Mark Caviness Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 30

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 27 2017)

Beth Graff Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Beth Graff Women Masters 60-64 5 / 8

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Beth Graff Women Masters 60-64 5 / 7

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Beth Graff Women Master 60-64 7 / 14

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Beth Graff Women Master 60-64 10 / 14

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

Jeffery Patterson Men Master 60+ Open 13 / 14

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 5 2016)

Ryan Engledow Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 72
Michael Mcgavock Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Beth Graff Women Senior Cat 3 22 / 26

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Michael Brazel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 13

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Michael Brazel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 13

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Benjamin Storrar Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 20
Andrew Austin Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 20
Andrew Lang Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 20
Barney Gill Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 36
William Alcorn Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 36
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 25

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Beth Graff Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 5
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 5
Scott Torkelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 22
Walt Nestell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 9 / 22
John Austin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 22
Larry Baker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 16 / 22
Joshua Simmons Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 1 / 3
Luke Bolt Men open junior 13-14 2 / 2
Andrew Austin Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 18
Phillip Bolt Men open junior 15-16 4 / 4

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Rick Roof Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 7 / 24
Andrew Lang Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 31

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Joel Jones Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 50
Rick Roof Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 50
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 44
Andrew Lang Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 44
Andrew Austin Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 44

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Andrew Lang Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 54

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Benjamin Storrar Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 48
Scott Torkelson Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 48
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 48
Joel Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 48
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 48
Andrew Lang Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 48
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 68
William Alcorn Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 68
Joshua Simmons Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 68
Joseph Mullan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 68
Brandon Hardaway Men Cat 4/5 Senior 59 / 68
Gary Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 67 / 68
Steve Matson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 13 / 22

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Andrew Austin Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 40
Joel Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 40
Jodie Bolt Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 9

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Andrew Lang Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 67

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Matt Stevens Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 79
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 79
Joel Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 79
Rick Roof Men Cat 3 Senior 61 / 79
Kevin Mcintyre Men Cat 3 Senior 63 / 79
Andrew Lang Men Cat 3 Senior 69 / 79
Beth Graff Women Cat 3 Senior 8 / 14
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 58
William Alcorn Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 58
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 58
Brandon Hardaway Men Cat 4 Senior 58 / 58
Jeffery Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 28 / 32
Joshua Simmons Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 2 / 67
Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 52 / 67
Michael Payne Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 59 / 67
Susie Nalivka Women Cat 4 Senior 22 / 28
Conor Collins Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 40
Aaron Baker Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 40

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Rick Roof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 35

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Larry Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 20 / 24
Scott Torkelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 16 / 32
Steve Matson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 17 / 32
Tom Hackleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 18 / 32
Rick Roof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 20 / 32
Jeffery Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 24 / 32
Kevin Mcintyre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 31 / 32
Paul Mccormick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 26 / 30
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 29

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Rick Roof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 28

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Matt Stevens Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 55
Scott Torkelson Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 55
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 53
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 53
Aaron Baker Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 38
Susie Nalivka Women Cat 4 Senior 22 / 25
Rick Roof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 27
Kevin Mcintyre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 23 / 27

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Andrew Lang Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 61
Benjamin Storrar Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 61
Rick Roof Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 15 / 19
Steve Matson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 16 / 19
Jeffery Patterson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 19 / 19

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Tom Hackleman Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 3 / 25
Rick Roof Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 22 / 25
Aaron Baker Men Senior Cat 5 32 / 60
Walt Nestell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 47

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Susie Nalnka Women Senior Cat 4 A 26 / 30
Jodie Bolt Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 25
Andrew Lang Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 61
Steve Matson Men Senior Cat 3 59 / 61
Tom Hackleman Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 24
Kirk Beatty Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 55

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)

Nelson Mittuch Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 32 / 34
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 65

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Matt Swanson Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 50 / 56
Andrew Lang Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Jodie Bolt Women Cat 3 7 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Jodie Bolt Women Cat 3 6 / 39

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Jodie Bolt Women Cat 3 10 / 38

Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)

Matthew Smith Master 4/5 10 / 34

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)

Matthew Smith Category 4 Men 26 / 38

Monday PIR #13 (Jul 12 2010)

Matthew Smith Masters 4/5 28 / 39

Monday PIR #12 (Jul 5 2010)

Matthew Smith Masters 4/5 12 / 27

Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 (Apr 18 2010)

Jeffrey Patterson Masters Men 60+ 4 / 13

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Thomas Hackleman Men 40+ 12 / 38

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Jodie Bolt Women 4, Masters 1 / 8
John Rodgers Men 4/5 40+ 16 / 43
Ben Sligar Men 4 46 / 67

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Thomas Hackleman Masters Men 50-59 7 / 41
Jeffrey Patterson Masters Men 60+ 10 / 12

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Thomas Hackleman Master Men 50+ 2 / 19