Log In

Team Overview: North River Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 29 2012)

Joseph Kline Men masters 45-99 13 / 17

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Joe Cipale Masters Men 50-59 19 / 19

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

Steve Long Masters Men 50-59 13 / 25

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 1 2010)

Joe Cipale Masters Men 40+ 19 / 19
Dean Anderson Category 4 Men 9 / 24
Jeff Boehlke Category 4 Men 15 / 24

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Steve Long Masters Men 55+ 3 / 11
Allen Kraft Masters Men 45+ 5 / 10

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

Tony Curtis Cat 3/4 28 / 51

Tuesday PIR #15 (Jul 13 2010)

Tony Curtis Cat 3/4 26 / 40
Joe Cipale Cat 3/4 30 / 40

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 7 2010)

Steve Long Master Men 17 / 22

Tuesday PIR #14 (Jul 6 2010)

Tony Curtis Cat 3/4 21 / 44
Joe Cipale Cat 3/4 30 / 44

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jun 30 2010)

Steve Long Masters Men 23 / 25

Tuesday PIR #13 (Jun 29 2010)

Joe Cipale Cat 3/4 38 / 39

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Steve Long Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men 6 / 18
Joe Cipale Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men 13 / 18

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

Steve Long Masters Men 22 / 26

Tuesday PIR (Jun 22 2010)

Tony Curtis Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Dean Anderson Cat 3/4 19 / 38
Joe Cipale Cat 3/4 27 / 38

Monday PIR #10 (Jun 21 2010)

Joe Cipale Masters 1/2/3 51 / 54

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Larry Holzman Senior Men 4/5 16 / 24
Joe Cipale Senior Men 3 13 / 13
Steve Long Masters Men 55-59 2 / 13
Gary Watts Masters Men 50-54 9 / 17
Allen Kraft Masters Men 45-49 2 / 13

Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)

Joe Cipale Category 3/4 43 / 57

Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)

Joe Cipale Masters 1/2/3 75 / 81

Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)

Joe Cipale Masters 1/2/3 79 / 80

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

Thomas Morgan Masters Men 200-239 6 / 34
Jon Kraft Masters Men 160-199 3 / 16
Allen Kraft Masters Men 160-199 3 / 16
Gary Watts Masters Men 160-199 3 / 16
Ronald Brigham Masters Men 160-199 3 / 16

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Joe Cipale Cat 3/4 49 / 50

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Ronald Brigham Master Men 40+ 33 / 34
Steve Long Master Men 50+ 6 / 14

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Joe Cipale Cat 3/4 49 / 52

Port of Hood River Criterium #4 (Apr 29 2010)

Anderson Dean Category 4/5 5 / 15

Tuesday PIR #4 (Apr 27 2010)

Ryan Elting Cat 3/4 15 / 26

Monday PIR #2 (Apr 26 2010)

Ryan Elting Masters 4/5 8 / 19

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 (Apr 25 2010)

Allen Kraft Men 3 3 / 3

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 (Apr 24 2010)

Larry Holzman Men 4/5 7 / 7
Allen Kraft Men 3 3 / 3

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 (Apr 24 2010)

Larry Holzman Men 4/5 8 / 8
Allen Kraft Men 3 3 / 3

Tuesday PIR #3 (Apr 20 2010)

Ryan Elting Cat 3/4 14 / 24

Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 (Apr 18 2010)

Chris Hoops Masters Men 50+ 25 / 28
Steve Long Masters Men 50+ 27 / 28
Joe Cipale Cat 3 10 / 11

Port of Hood River Criterium #3 (Apr 15 2010)

Dean Anderson Cat 3/4 14 / 27
Dean Anderson Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Ryan Elting Cat 4/5 23 / 25

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Tony Curtis Cat 3/4 29 / 61
Ryan Elting Cat 3/4 41 / 61

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Dean Anderson Men 4/5 22 / 58
Chris Hoops Men Master 50+ 21 / 29
Joe Cipale Men Master 50+ 28 / 29

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 6 2010)

Joe Cipale Cat 3/4 38 / 47

Port of Hood River Criterium (Apr 1 2010)

Dean Anderson Cat 3/4 15 / 36
Dean Anderson Cat 4/5 3 / 20

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Allen Kraft Masters 40+ 1/2/3 32 / 34
Ryan Elting Men 4 25 / 41
Gary Watts Masters 40+ 4/5 16 / 27

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 20 2010)

Joe Cipale Men 1/2/3 5 / 5
Allen Kraft Master Men 40+ 21 / 23
Gary Watts Master Men 50+ 9 / 28

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Dean Anderson Men Master 40+ 4/5 10 / 25
Steve Long Men Master 50+ 11 / 28

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Steve Long Men Masters 50+ 22 / 35
Allen Kraft Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 25 / 35
Dean Anderson Men Masters 40+ 4/5 12 / 29
Ronald Brigham Men 3 49 / 65

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Steve Long Men Masters 50+ 3 / 37
Joe Cipale Men Masters 50+ 36 / 37
Dean Anderson Men Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 38

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Steve Long Men 40+ 20 / 38

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Dean Anderson Men 4/5 40+ 8 / 43
Ronald Brigham Men 40+ Open 18 / 32
Allen Kraft Men 40+ Open 32 / 32
Steve Long Men 50+ & 60+ 15 / 26

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Category 4/5 3 / 57
Jeff Boehlke Category 4/5 42 / 57

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Cat 4/5 28 / 62
Jeff Boehlke Cat 4/5 43 / 62

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Cat 4/5 4 / 63
Jeff Boehlke Cat 4/5 48 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Jeff Boehlke Cat 4/5 13 / 63
Colby Wait-molyneux Cat 4/5 33 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Cat 4/5 7 / 63
Jeff Boehlke Cat 4/5 43 / 63

Tuesday PIR August #4 (Aug 25 2009)

Jeff Boehlke Cat 3/4 8 / 49
Tony Curtis Cat 3/4 35 / 49

Tuesday PIR August #3 (Aug 18 2009)

Jeff Boehlke Cat 3/4 23 / 37
Joe Cipale Cat 3/4 37 / 37

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Aug 16 2009)

Pirooz Emad Masters Men 55-59 3 / 11
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 15-16 1 / 4

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Jr Men 15-16 3 / 7
John Lance Men 4 5 / 43
Joe Cipale Men mst 50-59 19 / 19

Monday PIR August #2 (Aug 10 2009)

Daphne Moore Masters 1/2/3 33 / 34

Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Jr 14-17 1 / 7
John Lance Category 4 9 / 13
Jeff Boehlke Masters 35+ 4/5 6 / 19

Tuesday PIR August #1 (Aug 4 2009)

John Lance Cat 3/4 10 / 52
Joe Cipale Cat 3/4 51 / 52

Monday PIR August #1 (Aug 3 2009)

Joe Cipale Men 1/2/3 32 / 32

Tuesday PIR July #4 (Jul 28 2009)

John Lance Cat 3/4 10 / 22

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 2 / 7

Tuesday PIR July #3 (Jul 21 2009)

John Lance Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Joe Cipale Cat 3/4 20 / 35
Jeff Boehlke Cat 3/4 21 / 35

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

John Lance Men 4 4 / 30
Jeff Boehlke Men 4 19 / 30
Joe Cipale Master 40+ 19 / 19
Colby Wait-molyneux Jr 15-18 2 / 9

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)

John Lance Category 4 Men 16 / 50

Tuesday PIR July #2 (Jul 14 2009)

John Lance Category 3/4 Men 19 / 35

Monday PIR July #2 (Jul 13 2009)

John Lance Masters 4/5 13 / 30

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Juniors 13-15 1 / 3

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Juniors 13-15 1 / 6

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 8 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Cat 4 Men 12 / 39

Tuesday PIR July #1 (Jul 7 2009)

John Lance Cat 3/4 21 / 46

Firecracker Tandem TT Champs (Jul 4 2009)

Joseph/allen Kline/kraft Tandem 80+ 1 / 1

Firecracker TT (Jul 4 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Category 4/5 1 / 11

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jul 1 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Cat 4 11 / 47

Tuesday PIR June #5 (Jun 30 2009)

John Lance CAT 3-4 14 / 35

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Ronny/allen Brigham/kraft Tandem 6 / 17
Colby Wait-molyneux Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 61
Dean Anderson Cat 4/5 Men 38 / 61
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 14-18 1 / 6

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Junior 14-18 2 / 11

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 24 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Cat 4 21 / 57
John Lance Cat 4 27 / 57

Tuesday PIR June #4 (Jun 23 2009)

John Lance Cat 3/4 17 / 41
Joe Cipale Cat 3/4 34 / 41
Jeff Boehlke Cat 3/4 41 / 41

Monday PIR June #4 (Jun 22 2009)

Dean Anderson Masters 4/5 13 / 35

Tuesday PIR June #3 (Jun 16 2009)

Jeff Boehlke Category 3/4 31 / 40

Monday PIR June #3 (Jun 15 2009)

John Lance Masters 4/5 15 / 34

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 10 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Cat 4 23 / 53
John Lance Cat 4 36 / 53

Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)

Jeff Boehlke Cat 3/4 32 / 45
Gary Watts Cat 4/5 22 / 35

Tuesday PIR June #1 (Jun 2 2009)

Dean Anderson Cat 3/4 24 / 59
John Lance Cat 3/4 28 / 59
Justin Griffeth Cat 3/4 34 / 59

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Category 4/5 3 / 36
Justin Griffeth Men Category 4/5 3 / 36
Gary Watts Men Category 4/5 3 / 36
David Lofstead Men Category 4/5 3 / 36
Allen Kraft Men Category 3 3 / 36
Ronald Brigham Men Category 3 3 / 36
Bruce Carter Men Category 3 3 / 36
John O'Brien Men Category 3 3 / 36
Joe Cipale Masters 160-199 3 / 12

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Jr Men 15-16 1 / 5
Jeff Boehlke Masters Men 40-49 46 / 49

Tuesday PIR May #4 (May 26 2009)

Dean Anderson Cat 3/4 4 / 56

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

Ronny/allen Brigham/kraft Tandem 2 / 13
Jeff Boehlke Men Cat 5 15 / 27

Tuesday PIR May #3 (May 19 2009)

Jeff Boehlke Cat 4/5 19 / 31

Monday PIR #3 (May 18 2009)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Novice Women 18 / 20

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Justin Griffeth Cat 4/5 Men 40 / 75

Tuesday PIR May #2 (May 12 2009)

Justin Griffeth Cat 3/4 12 / 56

Tuesday PIR April #4 (Apr 28 2009)

Jeff Boehlke Cat 4/5 27 / 33

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three (Apr 26 2009)

Allen Kraft Masters Men 40-49 4 / 9
Colby Wait-molyneux Category 4/5 Men 2 / 12

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One (Apr 24 2009)

Allen Kraft Masters Men 40-49 4 / 9
Colby Wait-molyneux Category 4/5 Men 8 / 14
Joseph Kline Category 3 Men 5 / 6

Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)

John Lance Cat 3/4 48 / 103
Jeff Boehlke Cat 4/5 11 / 65

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 14 2009)

Joe Cipale Cat 3/4 47 / 61

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Dean Anderson Masters 40+ 32 / 46
Allen Kraft Masters 40+ 34 / 46
Bruce Carter Masters 40+ 42 / 46
Steve Long Masters 50+ 6 / 36

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)

Joe Cipale Cat 3/4 57 / 68
John Lance Cat 4/5 22 / 60

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Jr 13-15 1 / 8
Georgann Shinn Mst Wmn 4 / 8
Bonnie Rosenfeld Mst Wmn 8 / 8
Dean Anderson Mst 4 5 3 / 47
Gary Watts Mst 4 5 7 / 47
Steve Long Mst 1 2 3 11 / 45
Joe Cipale Mst 1 2 3 30 / 45
Allen Kraft Mst 1 2 3 37 / 45

Banana Belt Series #3 (Mar 22 2009)

John Obrien Masters 40+ 1/2/3 19 / 21
Steve Long Masters 50+ 2 / 18
Georgann Shinn Women 3 7 / 8
Colby Wait-molyneux Juniors 1 / 10
Dean Anderson Masters 40+ 4/5 5 / 15

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Steve Long Masters Men 50+ 6 / 16
Colby Wait-molyneux Juniors 6 / 11
Allen Kraft Master Men 1/2/3 16 / 20
Dean Anderson Masters Men 40+ 4/5 10 / 23

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Steve Long Masters 50+ 4 / 14
Allen Kraft Master 1.2.3 29 / 34
Georgann Shinn Women Cat 3 11 / 15
Dean Anderson Masters 4/5 31 / 34

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

Georgann Shinn Women Category 3 3 / 5
Joseph/allen Kline/kraft Tandem 1 / 9
Larry Holzman Men Category 4/5 26 / 76
Joe Cipale Men Category 3 22 / 22
Georgann Shinn Masters Women 40-49 2 / 11
Gary Watts Masters Men 50-59 8 / 31
Joe Cipale Masters Men 50-59 25 / 31
Allen Kraft Masters Men 40-49 8 / 48
Joseph Kline Masters Men 40-49 48 / 48
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 15-16 1 / 5

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Colby Wait-molyneux Junior 13-15 1 / 6
Steve Long Master Men 50+ 6 / 19
Dean Anderson Men Master 4/5 40+ 6 / 33
Georgann Shinn Women 40+ 1 / 7
Allen Kraft Men 40+ 24 / 26

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

John O'Brien Masters Men 45+ 8 / 13
Jeff Harwood Category 4/5 Men 40 / 42

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

John O'Brien Masters 45+ 11 / 13
Jeff Harwood Category 4/5 Men 11 / 45

OBRA Hillclimb Championships (Aug 24 2008)

Steve Long Masters Men 55-59 4 / 8
Allen Kraft Masters Men 40-44 6 / 10
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 13-14 1 / 3
David Monnig Category 3 Men 2 / 13
Stephen Fitzgerald Category 3 Men 11 / 13

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Jeff Harwood Senior Men Category 4/5 4 / 21
Steve Long Masters Men 50+ 11 / 22
Randy Word Masters 40-49 18 / 32
John O'Brien Masters 40-49 23 / 32
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior 13-14 1 / 10
John O'Brien Category 3 24 / 39
Scott Goodrich Category 3 29 / 39

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Stephen Fitzgerald Men 3 13 / 29
Scott Goodrich Men 3 14 / 29
John O'Brien Men 3 23 / 29
John O'Brien Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 39
Steve Long Masters 50+ 4 / 6

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Steve Long Masters Men 55-59 3 / 9
Pirooz Emad Masters Men 50-54 17 / 22
Joe Cipale Masters Men 50-54 20 / 22
Allen Kraft Masters Men 40-44 6 / 16
Joseph Kline Masters Men 40-44 8 / 16

OUCH (Aug 3 2008)

Steve Long Masters Men 55-59 2 / 9

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 27 2008)

Jeff Harwood Men Category 4 9 / 35
Dean Anderson Men Category 4 26 / 35
David Monnig Men Category 3 28 / 36
Scott Goodrich Men Category 3 30 / 36
Steve Long Masters Men 23 / 27
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior U14 1 / 12

Firecracker TT (Jul 6 2008)

John O'Brien Category 3 3 / 5

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 12-14 1 / 3
Jeff Harwood Category 4/5 1 / 35

NWX Criterium (Jun 27 2008)

Jeff Harwood Category 4/5 Men 12 / 18

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 16-18 3 / 7
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 13-15 2 / 7
Colby Wait-molyneux Category 4/5 Men 29 / 32

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Steve Long Masters 50-59 12 / 26
Ronald Brigham Masters 40-49 26 / 43
Allen Kraft Masters 40-49 41 / 43
Scott Goodrich Masters 30-39 17 / 30
Stephen Fitzgerald Masters 30-39 18 / 30
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 13-14 1 / 6

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Steve Long Masters 3/4 50+ 4 / 17
Ronald Brigham Masters 3/4 35+ 19 / 26
Allen Kraft Masters 3/4 35+ 22 / 26
David Monnig Category 3 17 / 37

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 3 / 12
Ronald Brigham Category 3 Men 11 / 60
Joseph Kline Category 3 Men 11 / 60
Allen Kraft Category 3 Men 11 / 60
Steve Long Category 3 Men 11 / 60
Scott Goodrich Category 3 Men 14 / 60
David Lofstead Category 3 Men 14 / 60
Gary Watts Category 3 Men 14 / 60
Cal Stone Category 3 Men 14 / 60

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Colby Wait-molyneux Junior 4 / 10

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Dean Anderson Category 4 46 / 60
Dean Anderson Category 4 53 / 60
Scott Hamilton Category 4 59 / 60
David Monnig Category 3 20 / 75
Stephen Fitzgerald Category 3 23 / 75
Steve Long Category 3 35 / 75
John O'Brien Category 3 37 / 75
Allen Kraft Category 3 71 / 75

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three (Apr 27 2008)

Joseph Kline Men 40-49 7 / 14
Allen Kraft Men 40-49 14 / 14
John O'Brien Men 3 3 / 7

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 27 2008)

Joe Cipale Masters Men 50+ 12 / 13
Scott Goodrich Category 3 Men 11 / 13

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 20 2008)

Joe Cipale Masters Men 50+ 10 / 11
John O'Brien Masters Men 40-49 5 / 11
Joseph Kline Category 3 Men 7 / 11

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Jeff Harwood Category 4/5 6 / 23

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 13 2008)

John O'Brien Masters Men 40-49 6 / 23
John O'Brien Masters Men 40-49 11 / 23
Allen Kraft Masters Men 40-49 14 / 23
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 13-14 1 / 4
Allen Kraft Category 3 Men 9 / 15
Joseph Kline Category 3 Men 11 / 15

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Georgann Shinn Masters Women 2 / 12
Dean Anderson Masters 4/5 15 / 56
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior 13-15 5 / 9
Jeff Harwood Category 5 Men 2 / 56
Michael Grant Category 5 Men 44 / 56
Stephen Fitzgerald Category 3 15 / 66
Scott Goodrich Category 3 21 / 66
Allen Kraft Category 3 66 / 66

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

David Monnig Category 4 1 / 47
Allen Kraft Category 4 45 / 47
Allen Kraft Category 3 48 / 58

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Daphne Moore Senior Women 1/2 and 3 14 / 17
Georgann Shinn Masters Women 40+ 3 / 7
Jeff Harwood Category 5 Group 1 2 / 36
David Monnig Category 4 24 / 56
Dean Anderson Category 4 35 / 56
Ronald Brigham Category 3 28 / 74
Scott Goodrich Category 3 55 / 74
John O'Brien Category 3 63 / 74

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Allen Kraft Men Category 3 10 / 28
Scott Goodrich Men Category 3 20 / 28
Joe Cipale Masters Men 50-59 27 / 29
John O'Brien Masters Men 40-49 8 / 60
Ronald Brigham Masters Men 40-49 14 / 60
Allen Kraft Masters Men 40-49 22 / 60
Joseph Kline Masters Men 40-49 23 / 60
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 13-14 1 / 2

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Joe Cipale Men 50+ 21 / 23
Dean Anderson Men 4/5 40+ 16 / 63
David Monnig Men 4 3 / 66

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Sep 9 2007)

Georgann Shinn Masters Women 40-44 2 / 3
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 13-14 1 / 3
Cara Bussell Category 4 Women 3 / 3

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 26 2007)

John O'Brien Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 27 / 40
Allen Kraft Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 39 / 40

Woodland Road Race (Aug 19 2007)

Georgann Shinn Masters Women 1 / 1
Scott Goodrich Category 4/5 8 / 41
Harald Graham Category 4/5 9 / 41
Stephen Fitzgerald Category 4/5 13 / 41
John Lance Category 4/5 19 / 41
Cara Bussell Category 4 Women 1 / 2

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Daphne Moore Masters Women 30-39 3 / 7
Steve Long Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Stephen Fitzgerald Category 4/5 14 / 32
John Lance Category 4/5 20 / 32
Scott Goodrich Category 4/5 24 / 32
John O'Brien Category 3 33 / 42
Steve Long Category 3 34 / 42

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

John O'Brien Masters 40+ 19 / 33
Steve Long Masters 40+ 20 / 33
Scott Goodrich Category 4/5 20 / 39

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 29 2007)

Daphne Moore Women 3/4 4 / 18
John O'Brien Masters 40+ 23 / 23
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior U14 5 / 13
Corey Summers Junior 15-18 8 / 8
Stephen Fitzgerald Category 4/5 1 / 38
Michael Lujan Category 4/5 29 / 38
Scott Goodrich Category 4/5 30 / 38
David Sherman Category 3 34 / 44

High Desert Omnium - OUCH (Jul 22 2007)

Daphne Moore Women 3/4 5 / 6
Georgann Shinn Masters Women 40-44 2 / 2
Steve Long Masters Men 50-54 1 / 7
Terry Knight Masters Men 50-54 4 / 7

Green Mountain Criterium (Jul 14 2007)

Daphne Moore Senior Women 3 / 8
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior U16 3 / 4
Stephen Fitzgerald Category 4 1 / 20
Scott Goodrich Category 4 9 / 20
Steve Long Category 3 12 / 18
John O'Brien Category 3 13 / 18

Green Mountain Hilllclimb (Jul 14 2007)

Daphne Moore Senior Women 5 / 7
Georgann Shinn Senior Women 6 / 7
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior U16 3 / 4
Stephen Fitzgerald Category 4 10 / 20
Allen Kraft Category 3 6 / 11
Steve Long Category 3 8 / 11
John O'Brien Category 3 11 / 11

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 8 2007)

Daphne Moore Women 4 1 / 14
Steve Long Masters 40+ 18 / 31

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Stephen Fitzgerald Men Category 4/5 15 / 35
Scott Goodrich Men Category 4/5 24 / 35
Daphne Moore Masters Women 40-49 4 / 6
Steve Long Masters Men 50-59 4 / 21
Terry Knight Masters Men 50-59 5 / 21
Pirooz Emad Masters Men 50-59 18 / 21
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 13-14 3 / 4

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

Daphne Moore Women 4 10 / 12
Steve Long Masters 18 / 31
Stephen Fitzgerald Category 4/5 13 / 53
Scott Goodrich Category 4/5 28 / 53
David Sherman Category 3 24 / 41

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 17 2007)

Daphne Moore Women 3/4 6 / 12
Georgann Shinn Women 3/4 11 / 12
Georgann Shinn Masters Women 6 / 9
Steve Long Masters Men 50+ 3 / 10

OBRA Rehearsal Race (Jun 10 2007)

Daphne Moore Women Category 4 2 / 9
Steve Long Men Category 3 17 / 49

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

David Sherman Category 4 Men 31 / 67
Thomas Bradford Category 3 Men 74 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

David Sherman Category 4 Men 25 / 67
Thomas Bradford Category 3 Men 76 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Thomas Bradford Category 3 Men 74 / 89

Silverton Road Race (May 27 2007)

Daphne Moore Women 4 19 / 27
Stephen Fitzgerald Men 4/5 25 / 55

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

Georgann Shinn Masters Women 2 / 7
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 10-13 1 / 4

OBRA Team Time Trial Championship (May 12 2007)

Rob Williams Category 3 Men 6 / 36
Joseph Kline Category 3 Men 6 / 36
Allen Kraft Category 3 Men 6 / 36
Ronald Brigham Category 3 Men 6 / 36

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Steve Long Men 40+ 13 / 22
Harald Graham Men 4/5 25 / 58

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2007)

John O'Brien Masters Men 50+ 3 / 9
Pirooz Emad Masters Men 50+ 4 / 9
Allen Kraft Masters Men 40-49 6 / 19
Joe Cipale Masters Men 40-49 18 / 19
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 13-14 1 / 2
Scott Goodrich Category 4 Men 4 / 6
Joseph Kline Category 3 Men 4 / 9
John O'Brien Category 3 Men 7 / 9

Three Rivers Road Race (Apr 22 2007)

Daphne Moore Women Category 4 2 / 9

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 15 2007)

Daphne Moore Women Category 4 1 / 6
Steve Long Masters Men 50+ 4 / 16
Pirooz Emad Masters Men 50+ 9 / 16
Allen Kraft Masters Men 40-49 10 / 22
Joe Cipale Masters Men 40-49 22 / 22
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 13-14 2 / 4
Joseph Kline Category 3 Men 7 / 17
Allen Kraft Category 3 Men 16 / 17

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Daphne Moore Women Category 4 9 / 19
Scott Goodrich Men Category 4 50 / 69
Terry Knight Masters 50+ 2 / 15
Steve Long Masters 50+ 5 / 15
Thomas Bradford Category 3 67 / 67

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Daphne Moore Women Category 4 2 / 12
Scott Goodrich Men Category 4 9 / 40
Stephen Fitzgerald Men Category 4 28 / 40
Pirooz Emad Masters 40+ 4/5 21 / 36
Terry Knight Masters 40+ 1/2/3 2 / 39
Steve Long Masters 40+ 1/2/3 6 / 39
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior 13-15 4 / 4
Thomas Bradford Category 3 36 / 63
Allen Kraft Category 3 46 / 63
Jeff Thompson Category 3 56 / 63
John O'Brien Category 3 63 / 63

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Daphne Moore Women Category 4 6 / 24
Terry Knight Masters 50+ 2 / 24
Steve Long Masters 50+ 4 / 24
David Sherman Category 4 17 / 69
Thomas Bradford Category 3 12 / 56

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Daphne Moore Women Category 4 4 / 25
Terry Knight Masters 50+ 3 / 22
Steve Long Masters 50+ 8 / 22
David Sherman Category 4 3 / 53
Thomas Bradford Category 3 31 / 51
Allen Kraft Category 3 43 / 51

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Daphne Moore Women Category 4 7 / 19
Terry Knight Masters 50+ 2 / 36
Steve Long Masters 50+ 31 / 36
Scott Goodrich Category 4 62 / 70
David Sherman Category 4 67 / 70

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 25 2007)

Erin Jenkins Women Category 4/5 6 / 26
Daphne Moore Women Category 4/5 7 / 26
Karen Mcrae Women Category 4/5 23 / 26
David Sherman Men Category 4/5 15 / 71
Scott Goodrich Men Category 4/5 35 / 71
Larry Holzman Men Category 4/5 70 / 71
Joseph Kline Men Category 3 8 / 26
Thomas Bradford Men Category 3 13 / 26
John O'Brien Men Category 3 19 / 26
Joe Cipale Men Category 3 26 / 26
Steve Long Masters Men 50+ 6 / 42
Pirooz Emad Masters Men 50+ 12 / 42
Rob Williams Masters Men 40-49 11 / 50
Allen Kraft Masters Men 40-49 15 / 50
Ronald Brigham Masters Men 40-49 16 / 50
Colby Wait-molyneux Junior Men 12-15 2 / 5

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Daphne Moore Women 4 8 / 47
David Sherman Men 4 65 / 70
Thomas Bradford Men 3 44 / 64
Steve Long Masters Men 50+ 4 / 29
John O'Brien Masters Men 40+ 26 / 32
Allen Kraft Masters Men 40+ 27 / 32

Woodland Road Race (Aug 20 2006)

Scott Goodrich Men 4/5 33 / 52
Michael Lujan Men 4/5 37 / 52
Greg Smith Men 4/5 42 / 52
Harald Graham Men 4/5 48 / 52
Steve Long Masters 40+ 6 / 20
John O'Brien Masters 40+ 13 / 20

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 13 2006)

Tom Simon Senior Men 12 / 56
Tom Simon Masters 40+ 12 / 33
Scott Goodrich Category 4/5 31 / 46

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 12 2006)

Tom Simon Masters 9 / 27
Scott Goodrich Category 4/5 13 / 48

Health Net Criterium (Aug 11 2006)

Tom Simon Masters 17 / 51

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 30 2006)

Tom Simon Masters 40+ 7 / 28
Steve Rosvold Masters 40+ 26 / 28
David Sherman Category 4/5 18 / 42
Scott Goodrich Category 4/5 25 / 42
David Sherman Category 4/5 26 / 42
Greg Smith Category 4/5 31 / 42
Michael Lujan Category 4/5 40 / 42
Jeff Thompson Category 3 30 / 43

CoMotion Criterium (Jul 22 2006)

Tom Simon Category 1/2/3 7 / 14

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 (Jul 16 2006)

Joseph Kline Men 3 12 / 12
Terry Knight Masters Men 50-54 2 / 8

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2006)

Steve Long Masters 50-59 6 / 27
John O'Brien Masters 40+ 31 / 39

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Thomas Bradford Category 4/5 Men 29 / 93

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 (Jun 18 2006)

Allen Kraft Men 3 12 / 19
Joseph Kline Men 3 18 / 19

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Steve Long Masters 40+ 3/4 18 / 29

Swan Island Criterium (May 21 2006)

Tom Simon Masters 40+ 1/2/3 7 / 43
Joe Cipale Masters 40+ 1/2/3 43 / 43
Greg Smith Category 5 Men 9 / 22
Chris Tauscher Category 5 Men 11 / 22
Sitting Up Category 5 Men 15 / 22
Jeff Thomson Category 3 16 / 58

OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships (May 20 2006)

Pirooz Emad Category 4/5 Men 2 / 16
Larry Holzman Category 4/5 Men 2 / 16
Rob Williams Category 4/5 Men 2 / 16
Jon Kraft Category 4/5 Men 2 / 16
Allen Kraft Category 3 Men 3 / 24
Joseph Kline Category 3 Men 3 / 24
Rich Barrows Category 3 Men 3 / 24
Carl Anton Category 3 Men 3 / 24

Table Rock Road Race (May 7 2006)

Greg Smith Category 4/5 Men 23 / 35

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 23 2006)

Joe Cipale Category 3 Men 5 / 5

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Steve Long Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 16 / 49
Thomas Bradford Category 4/5 Men 7 / 59
Jessica Harm Category 4 Women 26 / 28

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 9 2006)

Steve Long Masters Men 50+ 4 / 12
Pirooz Emad Masters Men 50+ 5 / 12
Allen Kraft Masters Men 40-49 13 / 23
Joe Cipale Masters Men 40-49 21 / 23
Scott Goodrich Category 4 Men 13 / 18
Allen Kraft Category 3 Men 7 / 8
Joe Cipale Category 3 Men 8 / 8

Piece of Cake (Apr 2 2006)

Jessica Harm Women Category 4 16 / 25
Steve Long Masters Men 1/2/3 13 / 29
Joe Cipale Masters Men 1/2/3 22 / 29
Terry Knight Masters 4/5 Men 6 / 36
Pirooz Emad Masters 4/5 Men 11 / 36
Thomas Bradford Category 4 Men 20 / 43
Scott Goodrich Category 4 Men 28 / 43
Jeff Thompson Category 3 Men 29 / 47
Allen Kraft Category 3 Men 40 / 47
Carl Anton Category 3 Men 41 / 47

Ice Breaker Criterium (Apr 1 2006)

Tom Simon Masters Men 14 / 27

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Jessica Harm Women 1/2/3 16 / 17
Steve Long Masters Men 50+ 6 / 31
Terry Knight Masters Men 50+ 13 / 31
Pirooz Emad Masters Men 50+ 18 / 31
Rich Barrows Masters Men 40+ 17 / 53
Larry Holzman Category 5 Men 39 / 56
Thomas Bradford Category 4 Men 47 / 56
Allen Kraft Category 3 Men 55 / 63

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

Tom Simon Masters Men 40+ 40 / 49
Steve Long Masters 50+ 9 / 24
Thomas Bradford Category 4 18 / 66

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

Thomas Bradford Senior Men Category 4 3 / 53
Larry Holzman Senior Men Category 4 40 / 53
Terry Knight Masters Men 50+ 4 / 19

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Pirooz Emad Masters Men 50+ 12 / 46
D Michael lusby Masters Men 50+ 15 / 46
Ronald Brigham Masters Men 40-49 15 / 45
Allen Kraft Masters Men 40-49 21 / 45
Rich Barrows Masters Men 40-49 24 / 45
Carl Anton Masters Men 30-39 11 / 21
Thomas Bradford Category 4/5 10 / 80
Larry Holzman Category 4/5 31 / 80
Scott Goodrich Category 4/5 53 / 80
Joseph Kline Category 3 11 / 24

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Thomas Bradford Senior Men Category 4 22 / 58
Andrew Schlabach Fixed Gear 9 / 17
Carl Anton Fixed Gear 11 / 17