Log In

Team Overview: Taco Time NW Cycling Team
(redirected from: Cucina Fresca)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ravensdale Spring Classic presented by Apex, powered by Bloom (Apr 14 2024)

Ted Buchanan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Joseph Thomas Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 22
Chris Sexton Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 22
Michael Westover Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Lukasz Juraszek Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 29
Bailey Macdonald Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 29
Skyler Schwendeman Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 29
Mark Lavrentyev Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 29
John Choiniere Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 29

Mason Lake 2 (Mar 30 2024)

Ted Buchanan Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 36
Steve Bleifuhs Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 36
Bill Zimmerman Men Open Master 50+ 30 / 36
Joseph Thomas Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 21
Joe Huber Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 21
Brett Robertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 21
Michael Westover Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 21
Justin Heinen Men Open Master 35+ 7 / 44
Blaine Felton Men Open Master 35+ 27 / 44
Bailey Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 40
Matt Kneiser Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 40
Jason Yu Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 40
Lukasz Juraszek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 40

Mason Lake 2024 (Mar 23 2024)

Chris Sexton Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 34
Bill Zimmerman Men Master 50+ Open 24 / 34
Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Soren Schwendeman Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Skyler Schwendeman Men Senior Cat 4/5 69 / 50
Bailey Macdonald Men Senior Cat 4/5 73 / 50

Tour De Dung (Mar 9 2024)

Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 27
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Ted Buchanan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 55
Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 55
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 55
Chris Sexton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 55
Bailey Macdonald Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 40
Skyler Schwendeman Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 40
Mark Lavrentyev Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 40
Jason Yu Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 40
John Choiniere Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 40
Bill Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 3 75 / 38

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 29 2023)

Christopher Soelling Men 645pm Masters 25 / 34
Christopher Soelling Men 530pm Masters 45+ 18 / 22

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 15 2023)

Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 11 / 39
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 33 / 39
Bill Zimmerman Men 530pm Cat 3/4 6 / 9

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 8 2023)

Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 22 / 42
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 28 / 42
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 38 / 42
Daniel Hubbell Men 530pm Cat 3/4 19 / 23
Bill Zimmerman Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 23

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 1 2023)

Steve Bleifuhs Men 645pm Masters 36 / 50
Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 41 / 50
Christopher Soelling Men 645pm Masters 41 / 50
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 41 / 50
Steve Bleifuhs Men 530pm Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Blaine Felton Men 530pm Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Erin Clendenin Men 530pm Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Bill Zimmerman Men 530pm Cat 3/4 20 / 20

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 20 2023)

Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 7 / 17
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 7 / 17
Erin Clendenin Men 530pm Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Bill Zimmerman Men 530pm Cat 3/4 11 / 13

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 17 2023)

Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Daniel Hubbell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Chris Sexton Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Ben Di qual Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 17
Ted Buchanan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 27
Daniel V. byrne Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 23
Paulius Juodisius Women Senior Cat 5 3 / 19
Angela Serrano brummett Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 38
Skyler Schwendeman Women Senior Cat 4 18 / 38
Jason Yu Women Senior Cat 4 20 / 38

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 6 2023)

Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 37 / 42
Jarrod Luty Men 645pm Masters 37 / 42
Greg Hoglund Men 530pm Masters 45+ 10 / 18
Bill Zimmerman Men 530pm Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Jarrod Luty Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 22

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 30 2023)

Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 15 / 42
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 27 / 42
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 36 / 42
Christopher Soelling Men 645pm Masters 36 / 42
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 36 / 42
Stephane Crepin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 18 / 28
George Wright Men 530pm Masters 45+ 22 / 28
Christopher Soelling Men 530pm Masters 45+ 28 / 28
Bill Zimmerman Men 530pm Cat 3/4 7 / 12

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 23 2023)

Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 16 / 59
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 26 / 59
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 49 / 59
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 57 / 59
George Wright Men 530pm Masters 45+ 4 / 28
Stephane Crepin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 11 / 28
Bill Zimmerman Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 22

Independence Valley Road Race (May 13 2023)

Phil Arnold Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 15
Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 17

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 9 2023)

Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 18 / 43
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 30 / 43
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 37 / 43
Stephane Crepin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 9 / 21
Daniel Hubbell Men 530pm Cat 3/4 5 / 12

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2023)

Ted Buchanan Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Greg Hoglund Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Trevor Davies Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 41
Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 41
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 41
George Wright Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 70 / 41

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2023)

Greg Hoglund Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Ted Buchanan Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
Brett Robertson Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 8 / 11
Trevor Davies Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 41
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 41
Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 41
George Wright Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 37 / 41

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2023)

Ted Buchanan Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Greg Hoglund Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
Brett Robertson Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 5 / 11
Trevor Davies Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 41
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 41
George Wright Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 37 / 41
Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 39 / 41

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 5 2023)

Ted Buchanan Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 33
Greg Hoglund Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 33
Brett Robertson Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 10 / 11
Trevor Davies Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 43
Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 43
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 43
George Wright Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 43

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2023)

Ted Buchanan Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 11
Greg Hoglund Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 11
Trevor Davies Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 42
Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 42
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 37 / 42
George Wright Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 42
Brett Robertson Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 11 / 11

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 2 2023)

Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
Steve Bleifuhs Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
Ted Buchanan Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
Erin Clendenin Men 645pm Cat 4/5 23 / 20
Skyler Schwendeman Men 645pm Cat 4/5 26 / 20
George Wright Men 530pm Masters 45+ 12 / 29
Stephane Crepin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 15 / 29
Erin Clendenin Men 530pm Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Justin Heinen Men 530pm Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Daniel Hubbell Men 530pm Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Steve Bleifuhs Men 530pm Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Skyler Schwendeman Men 530pm Cat 3/4 15 / 17

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 25 2023)

Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 5 / 53
Ted Buchanan Men 645pm Masters 9 / 53
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 23 / 53
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 24 / 53
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 31 / 53
Steve Bleifuhs Men 645pm Masters 38 / 53
Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 43 / 53
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 52 / 53
George Wright Men 530pm Masters 45+ 10 / 32
Stephane Crepin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 19 / 32
Greg Hoglund Men 530pm Masters 45+ 21 / 32
Blaine Felton Men 530pm Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Justin Heinen Men 530pm Cat 3/4 12 / 30
Ted Buchanan Men 530pm Cat 3/4 17 / 30
Steve Bleifuhs Men 530pm Cat 3/4 25 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 18 2023)

Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 10 / 21
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 20 / 21
George Wright Men 530pm Masters 45+ 4 / 9
Daniel Hubbell Men 530pm Cat 3/4 14 / 14

Ravensdale Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Joseph Thomas Men 4/5 4 / 31
Skyler Schwendeman Men 4/5 18 / 31
Mark Clausen Men 4/5 23 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 4 2023)

Ted Buchanan Men 645pm Masters 17 / 54
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 19 / 54
Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 21 / 54
Steve Bleifuhs Men 645pm Masters 26 / 54
Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 29 / 54
Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 32 / 54
Brett Robertson Men 645pm Masters 39 / 54
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 44 / 54
Erin Clendenin Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Skyler Schwendeman Men 645pm Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Greg Hoglund Men 530pm Masters 45+ 3 / 26
George Wright Men 530pm Masters 45+ 7 / 26
Steve Bleifuhs Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 31
Justin Heinen Men 530pm Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Blaine Felton Men 530pm Cat 3/4 29 / 31
Skyler Schwendeman Men 530pm Cat 3/4 31 / 31

Mason Lake (Apr 1 2023)

Greg Hoglund Men Senior 35+ Open 5 / 34
Justin Heinen Men Senior 35+ Open 20 / 34
Joseph Thomas Men Senior 35+ Open 26 / 34
Bill Zimmerman Men Senior 35+ Open 64 / 34

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 28 2023)

Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 3 / 51
Trevor Davies Men 645pm Masters 4 / 51
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Ted Buchanan Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Erin Clendenin Men 645pm Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Skyler Schwendeman Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Trevor Davies Men 530pm Cat 3/4 12 / 76
Trevor Davies Men 530pm Cat 3/4 12 / 76
Trevor Davies Men 530pm Cat 3/4 13 / 76
Trevor Davies Men 530pm Cat 3/4 13 / 76
Justin Heinen Men 530pm Cat 3/4 14 / 76
Justin Heinen Men 530pm Cat 3/4 14 / 76
Justin Heinen Men 530pm Cat 3/4 15 / 76
Justin Heinen Men 530pm Cat 3/4 15 / 76
Daniel Hubbell Men 530pm Cat 3/4 15 / 76
Daniel Hubbell Men 530pm Cat 3/4 15 / 76
Daniel Hubbell Men 530pm Cat 3/4 16 / 76
Daniel Hubbell Men 530pm Cat 3/4 16 / 76
Skyler Schwendeman Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 76
Skyler Schwendeman Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 76
Skyler Schwendeman Men 530pm Cat 3/4 22 / 76
Skyler Schwendeman Men 530pm Cat 3/4 22 / 76

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 28 2023)

Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 3 / 51
Trevor Davies Men 645pm Masters 4 / 51
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Ted Buchanan Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Erin Clendenin Men 645pm Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Skyler Schwendeman Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Trevor Davies Men 530pm Cat 3/4 12 / 45
Trevor Davies Men 530pm Cat 3/4 13 / 45
Justin Heinen Men 530pm Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Justin Heinen Men 530pm Cat 3/4 15 / 45
Daniel Hubbell Men 530pm Cat 3/4 15 / 45
Daniel Hubbell Men 530pm Cat 3/4 16 / 45
Skyler Schwendeman Men 530pm Cat 3/4 21 / 45
Skyler Schwendeman Men 530pm Cat 3/4 22 / 45

Mason Lake (Mar 25 2023)

Bill Zimmerman Men Master 55+ Open 18 / 19
Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 28
Joseph Thomas Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 33
Skyler Schwendeman Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 33
Jason Yu Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 33

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Mar 18 2023)

Phil Arnold Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 21
Brett Robertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Trevor Davies Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Jason Yu Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 41

Tour De Dung (Mar 11 2023)

Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 28
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 55 / 28
Ted Buchanan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 65
Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 65
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 65
Skyler Schwendeman Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 18
Bill Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 3 73 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 23 2022)

Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 10 / 51
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 23 / 51
Christopher Soelling Men 645pm Masters 33 / 51
Daniel Hubbell Men 645pm Masters 38 / 51
Phil Arnold Men 645pm Masters 39 / 51
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 47 / 51
Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 48 / 51
Jarrod Luty Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 13

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 16 2022)

Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 4 / 54
Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 10 / 54
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 16 / 54
Christopher Soelling Men 645pm Masters 48 / 54
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 52 / 54
Joe Huber Men 645pm Masters 53 / 54
Florin Folta Men 645pm Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Joe Huber Men 530pm Masters 45+ 13 / 15

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 9 2022)

Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 23 / 45
Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 31 / 45
Joe Huber Men 645pm Masters 31 / 45
Christopher Soelling Men 645pm Masters 31 / 45
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 31 / 45
Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 31 / 45
Joe Huber Men 530pm Masters 45+ 9 / 10

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

David Friedt Men Master 55+ Open 8 / 14
Mark Clausen Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 14
Christopher Soelling Men Master 55+ Open 11 / 14

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 19 2022)

Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 6 / 48
Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 17 / 48
Ted Buchanan Men 645pm Masters 20 / 48
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 24 / 48
Steve Bleifuhs Men 645pm Masters 29 / 48
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 31 / 48
Phil Arnold Men 645pm Masters 32 / 48
Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 37 / 48
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 39 / 48
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 39 / 48
Jarrod Luty Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Florin Folta Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 16

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 12 2022)

Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 2 / 50
Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 3 / 50
Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 10 / 50
Steve Bleifuhs Men 645pm Masters 21 / 50
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 26 / 50
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 34 / 50
Christopher Soelling Men 645pm Masters 38 / 50
Daniel Hubbell Men 645pm Masters 41 / 50
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 43 / 50
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 48 / 50
Florin Folta Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 13

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 5 2022)

Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 2 / 49
Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 6 / 49
Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 8 / 49
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 28 / 49
Steve Bleifuhs Men 645pm Masters 30 / 49
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 31 / 49
Daniel Hubbell Men 645pm Masters 31 / 49
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 31 / 49
Florin Folta Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 19

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 28 2022)

Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 5 / 44
Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 7 / 44
Ted Buchanan Men 645pm Masters 8 / 44
Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 11 / 44
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 19 / 44
Steve Bleifuhs Men 645pm Masters 26 / 44
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 32 / 44
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 32 / 44
Florin Folta Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 13

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 21 2022)

George Wright Men 645pm Masters 4 / 53
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 13 / 53
Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 14 / 53
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 25 / 53
Steve Bleifuhs Men 645pm Masters 33 / 53
Ted Buchanan Men 645pm Masters 37 / 53
Daniel Hubbell Men 645pm Masters 39 / 53
Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 41 / 53
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 47 / 53
Florin Folta Men 645pm Cat 4/5 13 / 17

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Stephane Crepin Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 28
Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Ben Di qual Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Chris Sexton Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 38
George Wright Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 38
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 38
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Jarrod Luty Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 11
Paulius Juodisius Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 11
Florin Folta Men Senior Cat 4 57 / 29

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2022)

Angela Serrano brummett Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Justin Heinen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Simon Dearsley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19

Carter County Omnium (Jun 5 2022)

Alexander Zambrana Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2022)

Alexander Zambrana Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2022)

Alexander Zambrana Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2022)

Alexander Zambrana Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 4 2022)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ 5 / 10
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ 9 / 10
David Friedt Men Master 60+ 10 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 3 2022)

Mark Clausen Men 60+ 6 / 10
Christopher Soelling Men 60+ 9 / 10
David Friedt Men 60+ 10 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - RR (Jun 3 2022)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ 8 / 11
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ 10 / 11
David Friedt Men Master 60+ 11 / 11

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 3 2022)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ 9 / 11
David Friedt Men Master 60+ 10 / 11
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ 11 / 11

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 31 2022)

George Wright Men 645pm Masters 5 / 50
Steve Bleifuhs Men 645pm Masters 12 / 50
Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 23 / 50
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 29 / 50
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 31 / 50
Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 36 / 50
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 39 / 50
Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 42 / 50
Florin Folta Men 645pm Cat 4/5 13 / 17

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 24 2022)

Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 5 / 40
Ted Buchanan Men 645pm Masters 8 / 40
Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 10 / 40
Daniel Hubbell Men 645pm Masters 12 / 40
Steve Bleifuhs Men 645pm Masters 14 / 40
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 15 / 40
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 23 / 40
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 35 / 40
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 36 / 40
Florin Folta Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 24

River City Cycling Classic (May 22 2022)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 9

River City Cycling Classic (May 21 2022)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Open 20 / 12

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 17 2022)

Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 2 / 52
Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 3 / 52
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 11 / 52
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 15 / 52
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 26 / 52
Steve Bleifuhs Men 645pm Masters 37 / 52
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 37 / 52
Brett Robertson Men 645pm Masters 86 / 52
Jarrod Luty Men 645pm Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Florin Folta Men 645pm Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Todd Tourville Men 530pm Masters 45+ 10 / 12

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 8 2022)

Greg Hoglund Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 28
Ryan Havill Road Race Men Cat 3 79 / 47
Mark Clausen Road Race Men Master 60+ 16 / 10

Tour de Bloom TT (May 7 2022)

Greg Hoglund Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 28
Ryan Havill Time Trial Men Cat 3 34 / 43
Mark Clausen Time Trial Men Master 60+ 5 / 11

Tour de Bloom Stage Race (May 6 2022)

Mark Clausen Stage Race Men Master 60+ 10 / 12
Greg Hoglund Stage Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 30
Ryan Havill Stage Race Men Cat 3 51 / 51

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 6 2022)

Greg Hoglund Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 28
Ryan Havill Road Race Men Cat 3 46 / 47
Mark Clausen Road Race Men Master 60+ 7 / 11

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 3 2022)

Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 1 / 54
Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 4 / 54
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 5 / 54
Daniel Hubbell Men 645pm Masters 8 / 54
Ted Buchanan Men 645pm Masters 9 / 54
Mark Clausen Men 645pm Masters 28 / 54
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 32 / 54
Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 49 / 54
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 52 / 54
Florin Folta Men 645pm Cat 4/5 20 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 19 2022)

Ryan Havill Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 3 / 45
Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 7 / 45
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 11 / 45
Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 16 / 45
Steve Bleifuhs Men 645pm Masters 33 / 45
Ted Buchanan Men 645pm Masters 34 / 45
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 36 / 45
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 36 / 45
Daniel Hubbell Men 645pm Masters 36 / 45
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 36 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 12 2022)

Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 2 / 31
Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 3 / 31
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 10 / 31
Steve Bleifuhs Men 645pm Masters 15 / 31
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 24 / 31
Ted Buchanan Men 645pm Masters 24 / 31
Daniel Hubbell Men 645pm Masters 24 / 31
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 24 / 31
Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 24 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 5 2022)

Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 1 / 61
Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 3 / 61
Ted Buchanan Men 645pm Masters 11 / 61
Steve Bleifuhs Men 645pm Masters 18 / 61
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 23 / 61
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 27 / 61
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 32 / 61
Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 39 / 61
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 55 / 61
Stephane Crepin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 7 / 16

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 29 2022)

Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 6 / 63
Ted Buchanan Men 645pm Masters 7 / 63
Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 9 / 63
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 29 / 63
Stephane Crepin Men 645pm Masters 30 / 63
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 36 / 63
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 44 / 63
Mark Clausen Men 645pm Masters 58 / 63
Todd Tourville Men 530pm Masters 45+ 10 / 22
Mark Clausen Men 530pm Masters 45+ 12 / 22
Erin Clendenin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 14 / 22
Stephane Crepin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 15 / 22
Joe Huber Men 530pm Masters 45+ 20 / 22

Mason Lake (Mar 26 2022)

Angela Serrano brummett Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Bill Zimmerman Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 14
Chris Sexton Men Master 45+ Open 12 / 30
Joseph Thomas Men Master 45+ Open 15 / 30
Joe Huber Men Master 45+ Open 21 / 30
Bryce Harpole Men Master 45+ Open 23 / 30
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 29
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Open 14 / 29
Simon Dearsley Men Master 35+ Open 19 / 29
Ryan Havill Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 31
Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 22 2022)

Justin Heinen Men 645pm Masters 6 / 59
Blaine Felton Men 645pm Masters 10 / 59
Greg Hoglund Men 645pm Masters 12 / 59
Steve Bleifuhs Men 645pm Masters 13 / 59
Ted Buchanan Men 645pm Masters 16 / 59
Joseph Thomas Men 645pm Masters 22 / 59
Bill Zimmerman Men 645pm Masters 34 / 59
George Wright Men 645pm Masters 47 / 59
Brett Robertson Men 645pm Masters 48 / 59
Erin Clendenin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 5 / 19
Todd Tourville Men 530pm Masters 45+ 9 / 19

Mason Lake (Mar 19 2022)

Mark Clausen Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 16
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 17
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 17
Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 17
Joseph Thomas Men Master 35+ Open 33 / 17

Tour De Dung (Mar 12 2022)

Angela Serrano brummett Women Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Arthur Brummett Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Brett Robertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 33
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 33
David Friedt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 64 / 33
Greg Hoglund Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 56
Ted Buchanan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 56
Chris Sexton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 102 / 56
Tim Bond Men Senior Cat 5 87 / 54
Blaine Felton Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 41
Ryan Havill Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 41
Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 41
Bill Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 41

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 31 2021)

Joseph Bloodworth Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 44
Blaine Felton Men 7pm Masters 5 / 46
Ted Buchanan Men 7pm Masters 23 / 46
Justin Heinen Men 7pm Masters 25 / 46
Steve Bleifuhs Men 7pm Masters 28 / 46
Brian Cole Men 7pm Masters 34 / 46
Joseph Thomas Men 7pm Masters 39 / 46
Adam Vetter Men 7pm Cat 4/5 33 / 41
Florin Folta Men 7pm Cat 4/5 34 / 41
Jarrod Luty Men 7pm Cat 4/5 34 / 41
Justin Heinen Men 545pm Masters 45+ 2 / 29
Steve Bleifuhs Men 545pm Masters 45+ 9 / 29
Adam Vetter Men 545pm Cat 4/5 18 / 29

WSBA Time Trial Championships (Aug 29 2021)

David Friedt Men Master 70+ Open 3 / 3
Phil Arnold Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 10
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 3

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 24 2021)

Joseph Bloodworth Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Ted Buchanan Men 7pm Masters 1 / 45
Justin Heinen Men 7pm Masters 5 / 45
Blaine Felton Men 7pm Masters 6 / 45
Joseph Thomas Men 7pm Masters 10 / 45
Brian Cole Men 7pm Masters 17 / 45
Steve Bleifuhs Men 7pm Masters 20 / 45
Mark Clausen Men 7pm Masters 21 / 45
Daniel Hubbell Men 7pm Masters 42 / 45
Adam Vetter Men 7pm Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Florin Folta Men 7pm Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Jarrod Luty Men 7pm Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Adam Vetter Men 545pm Cat 4/5 10 / 17

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Brian Cole Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 16
Joseph Thomas Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 16
Joseph Bloodworth Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 38

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 17 2021)

Justin Heinen Men 7pm Masters 3 / 48
Blaine Felton Men 7pm Masters 4 / 48
Steve Bleifuhs Men 7pm Masters 10 / 48
Ted Buchanan Men 7pm Masters 12 / 48
Joseph Thomas Men 7pm Masters 20 / 48
Brian Cole Men 7pm Masters 34 / 48
Christopher Soelling Men 7pm Masters 43 / 48
Bill Zimmerman Men 7pm Masters 43 / 48
Daniel Hubbell Men 7pm Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Jarrod Luty Men 7pm Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Adam Vetter Men 7pm Cat 4/5 17 / 30
Florin Folta Men 7pm Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Adam Vetter Men 545pm Cat 4/5 9 / 22

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 10 2021)

Joseph Bloodworth Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Blaine Felton Men 7pm Masters 3 / 51
Justin Heinen Men 7pm Masters 5 / 51
Brian Cole Men 7pm Masters 39 / 51
Joseph Thomas Men 7pm Masters 41 / 51
Mark Clausen Men 7pm Masters 48 / 51
Christopher Soelling Men 7pm Masters 48 / 51
Cass Elliott Men 7pm Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Daniel Hubbell Men 7pm Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Adam Vetter Men 7pm Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Florin Folta Men 7pm Cat 4/5 32 / 38
Adam Vetter Men 545pm Cat 4/5 10 / 18

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 27 2021)

Ryan Havill Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 41 / 51
Justin Heinen Men 7pm Masters 5 / 51
Stephane Crepin Men 7pm Masters 15 / 51
Ted Buchanan Men 7pm Masters 25 / 51
Brian Cole Men 7pm Masters 32 / 51
Blaine Felton Men 7pm Masters 36 / 51
Bill Zimmerman Men 7pm Masters 46 / 51
Joseph Thomas Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Florin Folta Men 7pm Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Jarrod Luty Men 7pm Cat 4/5 26 / 34

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 20 2021)

Ryan Havill Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Justin Heinen Men 7pm Masters 4 / 45
Ted Buchanan Men 7pm Masters 8 / 45
Brian Cole Men 7pm Masters 19 / 45
Stephane Crepin Men 7pm Masters 20 / 45
Mark Clausen Men 7pm Masters 21 / 45
Blaine Felton Men 7pm Masters 39 / 45
Steve Bleifuhs Men 7pm Masters 43 / 45
Brett Robertson Men 7pm Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Joseph Thomas Men 7pm Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Florin Folta Men 7pm Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Jarrod Luty Men 7pm Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Cass Elliott Men 7pm Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Bill Zimmerman Men 545pm Masters 45+ 11 / 17
Phil Arnold Men 545pm Masters 45+ 14 / 17

Monroe Criterium (Jul 18 2021)

Mark Clausen Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 24
Joseph Bloodworth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Ted Buchanan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Cass Elliott Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 55
Brett Robertson Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 55
Joseph Thomas Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 55
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 55

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 13 2021)

Justin Heinen Men 7pm Masters 1 / 51
Blaine Felton Men 7pm Masters 5 / 51
Ted Buchanan Men 7pm Masters 6 / 51
Steve Bleifuhs Men 7pm Masters 18 / 51
Phil Arnold Men 7pm Masters 22 / 51
Stephane Crepin Men 7pm Masters 24 / 51
Christopher Soelling Men 7pm Masters 45 / 51
Joseph Thomas Men 7pm Cat 4/5 30 / 36
Joseph Bloodworth Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (Jul 10 2021)

Daniel Hubbell Master 40+ cat 4/5 1 / 32
Mark Clausen Master 40+ cat 4/5 14 / 32
Joseph Thomas Master 40+ cat 4/5 17 / 32
Joe Huber Master 40+ cat 4/5 26 / 32
James Wright Master 40+ cat 4/5 31 / 32
Ted Buchanan Men Category 3 14 / 18

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Joseph Bloodworth Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 65

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 6 2021)

Joseph Bloodworth Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
Ryan Havill Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42
Ted Buchanan Men 7pm Masters 8 / 35
Steve Bleifuhs Men 7pm Masters 9 / 35
Stephane Crepin Men 7pm Masters 15 / 35
Joseph Thomas Men 545pm Cat 4/5 11 / 30
James Wright Men 545pm Cat 4/5 24 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 29 2021)

Justin Heinen Men 7pm Masters 6 / 26
Stephane Crepin Men 7pm Masters 10 / 26
Blaine Felton Men 7pm Masters 11 / 26
Steve Bleifuhs Men 7pm Masters 14 / 26
Ted Buchanan Men 7pm Masters 17 / 26
Mark Clausen Men 545pm Masters 13 / 26
James Wright Men 545pm Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Joseph Thomas Men 545pm Cat 4/5 24 / 26

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 22 2021)

Blaine Felton Men 7pm Masters 1 / 28
Justin Heinen Men 7pm Masters 2 / 28
Ted Buchanan Men 7pm Masters 14 / 28
Stephane Crepin Men 7pm Masters 18 / 28
Jarrod Luty Men 7pm Cat 4/5 23 / 30
Joseph Thomas Men 545pm Cat 4/5 16 / 31
James Wright Men 545pm Cat 4/5 29 / 31

2021 Summer Criteriums (Jun 19 2021)

Stephane Crepin Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 19
Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 14
David Friedt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Joseph Bloodworth Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 16

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2021)

Joseph Thomas Men 40+ 4/5 10 / 19
Joe Huber Men 40+ 4/5 13 / 19
Ted Buchanan Men 40+ 1/2/3/4 15 / 20

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 8 2021)

Ted Buchanan Men 7pm Masters 3 / 27
Joseph Bloodworth Men 7pm Masters 4 / 27
Justin Heinen Men 7pm Masters 6 / 27
Stephane Crepin Men 7pm Masters 7 / 27
Steve Bleifuhs Men 7pm Masters 9 / 27
Blaine Felton Men 7pm Masters 11 / 27
Joe Huber Men 7pm Masters 20 / 27
Spencer Jackson Men 7pm Masters 21 / 27
Joseph Thomas Men 7pm Masters 21 / 27
Ryan Havill Men 7pm Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Simon Dearsley Men 7pm Cat 4/5 19 / 31
Joseph Bloodworth Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Ryan Havill Men 545pm Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Joseph Thomas Men 545pm Cat 4/5 25 / 30

Tour of Walla Walla - RR2 (Jun 6 2021)

Justin Heinen Men ACat 3 10 / 11
David Friedt Men Master 70+ 2 / 2
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 15
Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 15
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 15
Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ 3 / 5

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Justin Heinen Men ACat 3 5 / 12
David Friedt Men Master 70+ 2 / 2
Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 4 / 18
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 8 / 18
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 18 / 18
Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ 2 / 6

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 4 2021)

David Friedt Men Master 70+ 2 / 2
Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ 2 / 6
Brian Cole Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 19
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 9 / 18
Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 10 / 18
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 15 / 18
Justin Heinen Men ACat 3 9 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - RR1 (Jun 4 2021)

Justin Heinen Men ACat 3 4 / 12

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 4 2021)

Justin Heinen Men ACat 3 9 / 12
David Friedt Men Master 70+/6 2 / 1
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 12 / 18
Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 14 / 18
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 18 / 18
Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ 2 / 6

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 1 2021)

Joseph Bloodworth Men 7pm Masters 1 / 28
Justin Heinen Men 7pm Masters 2 / 28
Blaine Felton Men 7pm Masters 3 / 28
Stephane Crepin Men 7pm Masters 11 / 28
Steve Bleifuhs Men 7pm Masters 20 / 28
Ted Buchanan Men 7pm Masters 22 / 28
Brett Robertson Men 7pm Masters 23 / 28
Simon Dearsley Men 7pm Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Joseph Bloodworth Men 545pm Masters 1 / 28
Joseph Thomas Men 545pm Cat 4/5 14 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 25 2021)

Justin Heinen Men Masters Open 4 / 30
Blaine Felton Men Masters Open 10 / 30
Ted Buchanan Men Masters Open 11 / 30
Stephane Crepin Men Masters Open 15 / 30
Ryan Havill Men 545pm Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Joseph Thomas Men 545pm Cat 4/5 12 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 18 2021)

Ted Buchanan Men Masters Open 4 / 30
Justin Heinen Men Masters Open 16 / 30
Steve Bleifuhs Men Masters Open 19 / 30
Blaine Felton Men Masters Open 21 / 30
Joe Huber Men Masters Open 22 / 30
Stephane Crepin Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Joseph Thomas Men 545pm Cat 4/5 25 / 31
James Wright Men 545pm Cat 4/5 27 / 31

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (May 16 2021)

Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 30
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Brett Robertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 51 / 30
Bill Zimmerman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 - Group B 43 / 27
Brian Cole Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 - Group B 46 / 27
Ryan Havill Men Senior Cat 4 - Group B 6 / 30
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 2/3 12 / 19
Ted Buchanan Men Senior Cat 2/3 14 / 19
Joseph Bloodworth Men Senior Cat 2/3 33 / 19

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 4 2021)

Ted Buchanan Men Masters Open 14 / 30
Justin Heinen Men Masters Open 15 / 30
Ryan Havill Men 7pm Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Blaine Felton Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Steve Bleifuhs Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Joseph Bloodworth Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 27 2021)

Justin Heinen Men Masters 2 / 30
Ted Buchanan Men Masters 4 / 30
Steve Bleifuhs Men Masters 25 / 30
Blaine Felton Men Masters 29 / 30
Joseph Thomas Men 545pm Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Brett Robertson Men 545pm Cat 4/5 27 / 30
James Wright Men 545pm Cat 4/5 30 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 13 2021)

Ted Buchanan Men Masters Open 6 / 30
Blaine Felton Men Masters Open 9 / 30
Justin Heinen Men Masters Open 11 / 30
Steve Bleifuhs Men Masters Open 21 / 30
Bill Zimmerman Men Masters Open 24 / 30

Mason Lake RR (Mar 8 2020)

Mark Clausen Men Master 55+ Open 5 / 21
Frederick Vandiver Men Master 55+ Open 11 / 21
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 11
Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 11
Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 11
Rodney Brandon Men Master 35+ Open 22 / 11
Ryan Havill Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 53
Joseph Thomas Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 53
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4 42 / 53

2020 Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 7 2020)

Serrano Brummett angela Women Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Clausen Mark Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 8
Arnold Philip Men Master 50-59 Open 9 / 15
Huber Joe Men Master 50-59 Open 13 / 15
Parsons David Men Master 50-59 Open 15 / 15
Brummett Arthur Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Goodrich Luke Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Di Qual ben Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Wujick Adam Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Felton Blaine Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Luty Jarrod Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 19

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 25 2019)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 7
Phil Arnold Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 7

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2019)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 3
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 3
Phil Arnold Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 20
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Ryan Havill Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Justin Laford Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 20 2019)

Florin Folta Men Cat 4/5 30 / 40
James Wright Men Cat 4/5 39 / 40
Justin Heinen Men Masters 11 / 53
Erik Olson Men Masters 18 / 53
Mark Clausen Men Masters 23 / 53
Steve Bleifuhs Men Masters 27 / 53
Christopher Soelling Men Masters 32 / 53
Bill Zimmerman Men Masters 47 / 53

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 13 2019)

Vincenzo Tomassi Men Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Florin Folta Men Cat 4/5 55 / 32
Phil Arnold Men Masters 25 / 38
Christopher Soelling Men Masters 27 / 38
Erik Olson Men Masters 35 / 38

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

David Friedt Men Master 70-74 14 / 17

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

David Friedt Men Master 70-74 18 / 25

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 6 2019)

Vincenzo Tomassi Men Cat 4/5 19 / 28
Brian Cole Men Masters 10 / 34
Justin Heinen Men Masters 11 / 34
Phil Arnold Men Masters 16 / 34
Bill Zimmerman Men Masters 29 / 34

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 23 2019)

Florin Folta Men Cat 4/5 18 / 31
James Wright Men Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Justin Heinen Men Masters 8 / 38
Stephane Crepin Men Masters 14 / 38
Phil Arnold Men Masters 17 / 38
Christopher Soelling Men Masters 21 / 38
Brian Cole Men Masters 23 / 38
Steve Bleifuhs Men Masters 26 / 38

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 16 2019)

Stephane Crepin Men Masters 19 / 46
Phil Arnold Men Masters 21 / 46
Brian Cole Men Masters 27 / 46
Christopher Soelling Men Masters 36 / 46

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 50

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 9 2019)

Stephane Crepin Overall Open 30 / 49
Stephane Crepin Men Masters 9 / 16

Great Nothern Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Mark Clausen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20

B-Town/Major Taylor Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Steve Bleifuhs Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Blaine Felton Men Cat 3 52 / 30
Steve Bleifuhs Men Masters Cat 3/4 2 / 43
Justin Laford Men Masters Cat 3/4 3 / 43
Stephane Crepin Men Masters Cat 3/4 13 / 43
Michael Mcguffin Men Masters Cat 3/4 18 / 43
Daniel Liberator Men Masters Cat 3/4 27 / 43
Adam Loving Men Masters Cat 3/4 29 / 43
Bill Zimmerman Men Masters Cat 3/4 66 / 43
Mark Clausen Men Masters Cat 3/4 74 / 43
Justin Laford Men Cat 4/5 7 / 47
Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 18 / 47
Ryan Havill Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47
Adam Loving Men Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Daniel Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 30 / 47
Garth Ferber Men Cat 4/5 32 / 47
Morgan Simental Men Cat 4/5 78 / 47
James Wright Men Cat 4/5 80 / 47
Christopher Soelling Men Cat 4/5 81 / 47

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Justin Laford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 29
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Ryan Havill Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Justin Laford Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Rodney Brandon Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 32
Blaine Felton Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 32
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 32
Steve Bleifuhs Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 32

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 25 2019)

Steve Bleifuhs Men Masters Open 2 / 41
Stephane Crepin Men Masters Open 5 / 41
Ted Buchanan Men Masters Open 13 / 41
Bill Zimmerman Men Masters Open 34 / 41
Brian Cole Men Masters Open 35 / 41
Ryan Havill Men Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Mark Clausen Men Cat 4/5 13 / 32
Florin Folta Men Cat 4/5 20 / 32
James Wright Men Cat 4/5 50 / 32

Riverbend Criterium (Jun 23 2019)

Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 14

Ronde van Palouse (Jun 22 2019)

Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 14

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 18 2019)

Bill Zimmerman Men Masters Open 16 / 38
Stephane Crepin Men Masters Open 17 / 38
Florin Folta Men Cat 4/5 32 / 38
James Wright Men Cat 4/5 70 / 38

SEABROOK CRITERIUM (Jun 16 2019)

Adam Loving Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 12

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 15 2019)

Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Justin Laford Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Garth Ferber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Rodney Brandon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Ted Buchanan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 31
Ryan Havill Men Senior Cat 5 99 / 50
Justin Laford Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 34
Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 34
Pavel Kritovich Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 34
Morgan Simental Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 34
Steve Bleifuhs Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 30
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 30

Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 45
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 45
Adam Loving Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 45
Pavel Kritovich Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 45
Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 68 / 45
Brian Cole Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 72 / 45
Ryan Havill Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 60
Pavel Kritovich Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 40
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 4 2019)

Ted Buchanan Men Masters Open 8 / 47
Steve Bleifuhs Men Masters Open 11 / 47
Stephane Crepin Men Masters Open 14 / 47
Brian Cole Men Masters Open 42 / 47
Bill Zimmerman Men Masters Open 42 / 47
Ryan Havill Men Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Mark Clausen Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42
James Wright Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Florin Folta Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 28 2019)

Stephane Crepin Men Masters Open 20 / 43
Erik Olson Men Masters Open 36 / 43
Bill Zimmerman Men Masters Open 40 / 43
Mark Clausen Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Pavel Kritovich Men Cat 4/5 34 / 41
James Wright Men Cat 4/5 36 / 41
Florin Folta Men Cat 4/5 37 / 41

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 21 2019)

Stephane Crepin Men Masters Open 11 / 35
Bill Zimmerman Men Masters Open 12 / 35
Erik Olson Men Masters Open 66 / 35
Florin Folta Men Cat 4/5 33 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2019)

Garth Ferber Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 9
Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 9
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 24
David Friedt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 24
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 24
Justin Laford Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 44
Morgan Simental Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 19 2019)

Garth Ferber Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 10
Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 10
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 30
David Friedt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 30
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Justin Laford Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 49
Morgan Simental Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 49

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2019)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 10
Garth Ferber Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 10
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 27
David Friedt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 27
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Justin Laford Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Morgan Simental Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2019)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 10
Garth Ferber Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 10
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 26
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 26
David Friedt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Justin Laford Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Morgan Simental Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 7 2019)

Ted Buchanan Men Masters Open 6 / 46
Stephane Crepin Men Masters Open 13 / 46
Erik Olson Men Masters Open 21 / 46
Brian Cole Men Masters Open 34 / 46
Pavel Kritovich Men Cat 4/5 32 / 48
James Wright Men Cat 4/5 36 / 48

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Garth Ferber Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Morgan Simental Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 31
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 48

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

Garth Ferber Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Morgan Simental Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 26
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 38

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

Garth Ferber Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Morgan Simental Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 26

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Garth Ferber Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Morgan Simental Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 26
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 46

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 30 2019)

Ted Buchanan Men Masters Open 9 / 49
Steve Bleifuhs Men Masters Open 14 / 49
Stephane Crepin Men Masters Open 19 / 49
Andrew Lageson Men Masters Open 29 / 49
Brian Cole Men Masters Open 36 / 49
Florin Folta Men Cat 4/5 28 / 40
James Wright Men Cat 4/5 35 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 23 2019)

Ted Buchanan Men Masters Open 3 / 48
Stephane Crepin Men Masters Open 16 / 48
Adam Loving Men Masters Open 36 / 48
Bill Zimmerman Men Masters Open 44 / 48
Mark Clausen Men Cat 4/5 22 / 42
Pavel Kritovich Men Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Florin Folta Men Cat 4/5 32 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 16 2019)

Justin Heinen Men Masters Open 3 / 25
Joe Bowen Men Masters Open 12 / 25
Brian Cole Men Masters Open 13 / 25
James Wright Men Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Florin Folta Men Cat 4/5 19 / 31
Pavel Kritovich Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Morgan Simental Men Cat 5 31 / 37
Mark Clausen Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Garth Ferber Men Master 60+ 2 / 4
Phil Arnold Men Master 50+ 9 / 14
Frederick Vandiver Men Master 50+ 13 / 14
James Wright Men Master 40+ 18 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Morgan Simental Men Cat 5 29 / 40
Mark Clausen Men Cat 4 16 / 23
Garth Ferber Men Master 60+ 4 / 4
Phil Arnold Men Master 50+ 9 / 16
Frederick Vandiver Men Master 50+ 13 / 16
James Wright Men Master 40+ 18 / 19

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Morgan Simental Men Cat 5 39 / 43
Mark Clausen Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Garth Ferber Men Master 60+ 2 / 5
David Friedt Men Master 60+ 5 / 5
Phil Arnold Men Master 50+ 17 / 24
Frederick Vandiver Men Master 50+ 22 / 24
Sage Vann Men Master 40+ 24 / 28
James Wright Men Master 40+ 25 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Garth Ferber Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Justin Heinen 127
Mark Clausen 122
Christopher Soelling 110
David Friedt 97
James Wright 96
Bill Zimmerman 95
Steve Bleifuhs 90
Stephane Crepin 86
Joseph Thomas 81
Ted Buchanan 72
Blaine Felton 69
Paul Dinger 58
Adam Loving 56
Joe Huber 56
Michael Mcguffin 53
Daniel Hubbell 49
Erik Olson 41
Chris Sexton 39
Florin Folta 39
Garth Ferber 38
Greg Hoglund 37
Chris Mahan 35
George Wright 35
Brett Robertson 35
Chad Olson 34
Phil Arnold 33
Bryce Harpole 32
Robbin Goldfoos 32
Donald Stimson 30
Peter Snoblin 28
John Graham 27
Ryan Havill 26
Brian Cole 26
Daniel Liberator 25
James Shimada 25
Peter Mayer 24
Daryl Strasser 23
Paul Krebsbach 22
Lloyd Lints 20
Skyler Schwendeman 19
Frederick Vandiver 19
Morgan Simental 18
Justin Laford 16
Sage Vann 16
Dennis Thornton-wiatt 16
Joseph Bloodworth 15
Trevor Davies 14
Michael Mullen 14
Matt Dente 14
James Buchanan 13
Arthur Brummett 13
Heikki Heinaro 12
Jarrod Luty 12
Pavel Kritovich 12
Rodney Brandon 12
Unknown Rider 11
Todd Tourville 11
David Stanton 11
Timothy Nelson 11
Greg Gibson 11
Lin Wang 10
Grant Gibson 9
Erin Clendenin 9
Michael Pruitt 9
Andrew Sanders 9
Marty Sparks 9
Joe Bowen 9
Martha Lane walsh 8
Randy Salamon 8
Kevin Kallock 8
Adam Vetter 8
Neal Karlinsky 7
Terence Shelton 7
Watson Sallay 7
David Mezera 7
James Wright 7
Zqwan Peterson 7
James Matson 6
Landon Sealey 6
Jason Yu 5
Darren Jeung 5
Andy Jackson 5
Andy Foltz 5
Jason Walters 5
Alexander Zambrana 4
Angela Serrano brummett 4
Bailey Macdonald 4
Simon Dearsley 4
Ben Di qual 4
Robert Velez 4
Anthony Whiley 4
David Parsons 4
Stephen Grim 3
Chris Soelling 3
Paul Claeys 3
Chris Tolley 3
Cass Elliott 3
Lukasz Juraszek 2
Michael Westover 2
Mark Lavrentyev 2