Log In

Team Overview: University of Idaho

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ASWD Twilight Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Sebastian Houk Men Cat4/5 18 / 40
Elliott Sher Men Cat4/5 67 / 40
Clay Allred Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 68

2019 Idaho State Road Race (Jun 16 2019)

Clay Allred Men Cat 4/5 15+ 3 / 14

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 11 2019)

Jordan Chapman Men Nationals Club 86 / 106

NWCCC Championships 2019 - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Dylan Pollard Men C Collegiate 4 / 22
Kaleb Bass Men C Collegiate 14 / 22
Sebastian Houk Men C Collegiate 16 / 22
Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Men C Collegiate 20 / 22
John Weber Men B Collegiate 1 / 12
Clay Allred Men B Collegiate 3 / 12
Jordan Chapman Men A Collegiate 4 / 8
Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Open 1 / 4
Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Collegiate 1 / 3

NWCCC Championships 2019 - TTT (Apr 27 2019)

Ui Ttt team Men B Collegiate 2 / 2
Ui Ttt team Men A Collegiate 3 / 3
Ui Ttt team Women A Collegiate 1 / 1

NWCCC Championships 2019 - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Open 1 / 4
Kaleb Bass Men C Collegiate 8 / 22
Sebastian Houk Men C Collegiate 15 / 22
Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Men C Collegiate 19 / 22
Amrah Canul Men C Collegiate 21 / 22
Clay Allred Men B Collegiate 4 / 11
John Weber Men B Collegiate 6 / 11
Jordan Chapman Men A Collegiate 3 / 9
Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Collegiate 1 / 3

Montana State University / University of Montana Omnium - Crit (Apr 21 2019)

Jordan Chapman Men Open A 6 / 7
John Weber Men Collegiate B 2 / 7
Elliott Sher Men Collegiate B 5 / 7
Jordan Chapman Men Collegiate A 5 / 6
Aileen Pannecoucke Women Collegiate A 1 / 3

Montana Omnium 2019 - Crit (Apr 21 2019)

Jordan Chapman Men A Open 6 / 7
John Weber Men B Collegiate 2 / 7
Elliott Sher Men B Collegiate 5 / 7
Jordan Chapman Men A Collegiate 5 / 6
Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Collegiate 1 / 3

Montana State University / University of Montana Omnium - RR (Apr 20 2019)

Paul Bomber Men Open C 9 / 17
John Weber Men Open B 3 / 9
Elliott Sher Men Open B 6 / 9
Jordan Chapman Men Open A 3 / 8
Paul Bomber Men Collegiate C 7 / 14
John Weber Men Collegiate B 2 / 8
Elliott Sher Men Collegiate B 5 / 8
Jordan Chapman Men Collegiate A 3 / 6
Aileen Pannecoucke Women Collegiate A 2 / 3

Montana Omnium 2019 - TTT (Apr 20 2019)

Ui Ttt team Men B Collegiate 2 / 2
Ui Ttt team Men A Collegiate 2 / 4

Montana Omnium 2019 - RR (Apr 20 2019)

Paul Bomber Men C Open 9 / 17
John Weber Men B Open 3 / 9
Elliott Sher Men B Open 6 / 9
Jordan Chapman Men A Open 3 / 8
Paul Bomber Men C Collegiate 7 / 14
John Weber Men B Collegiate 2 / 8
Elliott Sher Men B Collegiate 5 / 8
Jordan Chapman Men A Collegiate 3 / 6
Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Collegiate 2 / 3

Blues Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2019)

Aileen Pannecoucke Women Combined A 2 / 6
John Weber Men Collegiate C 2 / 18
Kaleb Bass Men Collegiate C 5 / 18
Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Men Collegiate C 16 / 18
Clay Allred Men Collegiate B 2 / 9
Jordan Chapman Men Collegiate A 3 / 5
Aileen Pannecoucke Women Collegiate A 1 / 4

Whitman Blues Omnium 2019 - Crit (Apr 7 2019)

John Weber Men C Collegiate 2 / 18
Kaleb Bass Men C Collegiate 5 / 18
Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Men C Collegiate 16 / 18
Clay Allred Men B Collegiate 2 / 10
Jordan Chapman Men A Collegiate 3 / 5
Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Collegiate 1 / 4

Blues Omnium - RR (Apr 6 2019)

John Weber Men Collegiate C 5 / 22
Kaleb Bass Men Collegiate C 11 / 22
Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Men Collegiate C 20 / 22

Whitman Blues Omnium 2019 - TTT (Apr 6 2019)

Ui Ttt team Men C Collegiate 3 / 3
Ui Ttt team Men B Collegiate 2 / 2
Ui Ttt team Men A Collegiate 2 / 3

Whitman Blues Omnium 2019 - RR (Apr 6 2019)

John Weber Men C Collegiate 5 / 23
Kaleb Bass Men C Collegiate 11 / 23
Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Men C Collegiate 20 / 23

WWU Omnium - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

John Weber Men C Collegiate 4 / 24
Kaleb Bass Men C Collegiate 12 / 24
Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Men C Collegiate 22 / 24
Clay Allred Men B Collegiate 6 / 19
Elliott Sher Men B Collegiate 15 / 19
Jordan Chapman Men A Collegiate 3 / 6
Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Collegiate 1 / 4

WWU Omnium - TTT (Mar 23 2019)

Ui Ttt team Men C Collegiate 4 / 5
Ui Ttt team Men B Collegiate 5 / 5
Ui Ttt team Men A Collegiate 3 / 3

WWU Omnium - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Open 4 / 9
John Weber Men C Collegiate 3 / 27
Kaleb Bass Men C Collegiate 12 / 27
Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Men C Collegiate 18 / 27
Sam Nelson Men C Collegiate 23 / 27
Clay Allred Men B Collegiate 7 / 18
Elliott Sher Men B Collegiate 15 / 18
Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Collegiate 1 / 4
Jordan Chapman Men A Collegiate 2 / 5

UW Omnium 2019 - Crit (Mar 16 2019)

Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Combined 4 / 11
John Weber Men C Collegiate 6 / 23
Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Men C Collegiate 16 / 23
Clay Allred Men B Collegiate 8 / 17
Elliott Sher Men B Collegiate 13 / 17
Jordan Chapman Men A Collegiate 4 / 8
Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Collegiate 1 / 3

UW Omnium 2019 - RR (Mar 16 2019)

Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Combined 5 / 15
John Weber Men C Collegiate 4 / 19
Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Men C Collegiate 17 / 19
Clay Allred Men B Collegiate 9 / 16
Elliott Sher Men B Collegiate 12 / 16
Jordan Chapman Men A Collegiate 2 / 6
Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Collegiate 1 / 2

Randall Fox Omnium 2019 - Crit (Mar 10 2019)

Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Combined 3 / 5
John Weber Men C Collegiate 14 / 24
Sebastian Houk Men C Collegiate 20 / 24
Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Men C Collegiate 23 / 24
Elliott Sher Men B Collegiate 2 / 17
Clay Allred Men B Collegiate 9 / 17
Jordan Chapman Men A Collegiate 2 / 10
Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Collegiate 1 / 1

Randall Fox Omnium 2019 - RR (Mar 9 2019)

Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Combined 5 / 5
John Weber Men C Collegiate 12 / 26
Sebastian Houk Men C Collegiate 23 / 26
Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Men C Collegiate 24 / 26
Clay Allred Men B Collegiate 6 / 17
Elliott Sher Men B Collegiate 11 / 17
Jordan Chapman Men A Collegiate 4 / 11
Aileen Pannecoucke Women A Collegiate 1 / 1

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Clay Allred Men Cat4/5 9 / 36

2018 Idaho State Road Race (May 19 2018)

Jordan Chapman Men Cat 3 7 / 9

Bobcat Classic (Apr 14 2018)

Jordan Chapman Men Collegiate Cat A 3 / 6
Brian Hannibal Men Collegiate Cat A 6 / 6
Elliott Sher Men Collegiate Cat B 6 / 7
Aileen Pannecoucke Women Collegiate Cat A 1 / 1

Collegiate Road Nationals - RR (Apr 29 2017)

Phillip Kearns Men Nationals Rr Division 1 21 / 122

NWCCC Championship - Crit (Apr 16 2017)

Scott Sturges Men Collegiate B 13 / 26
Brian Hannibal Men Collegiate B 15 / 26
Jordan Chapman Men Collegiate B 20 / 26
Phillip Kearns Men Collegiate A 5 / 18
Julia Reese Women Collegiate B 1 / 8
Aileen Pannecoucke Women Collegiate B 2 / 8
Elliott Sher Men Collegiate C 16 / 33
Beau Boyer Men Collegiate C 20 / 33
Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Men Collegiate C 32 / 33
Clay Allred Men Collegiate C 33 / 33
Clayton Zimmerman Men Collegiate C 37 / 33

NWCCC Championship - RR (Apr 15 2017)

Scott Sturges Men Collegiate B 11 / 19
Brian Hannibal Men Collegiate B 13 / 19
Phillip Kearns Men Collegiate A 4 / 14
Julia Reese Women Collegiate B 1 / 9
Aileen Pannecoucke Women Collegiate B 2 / 9
Clayton Zimmerman Men Collegiate C 2 / 28
Clay Allred Men Collegiate C 15 / 28
Elliott Sher Men Collegiate C 23 / 28
Beau Boyer Men Collegiate C 28 / 28
Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Men Collegiate C 29 / 28

WC Blues Omnium Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Clay Allred Men C 5 / 30
Elliott Sher Men C 29 / 30
Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Men C 30 / 30
Brian Hannibal Men B 5 / 21
Scott Sturges Men B 16 / 21
Jordan Chapman Men B 19 / 21
Julia Reese Women B 1 / 8
Aileen Pannecoucke Women B 5 / 8

WC Blues Omnium Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Clayton Zimmerman Men C 2 / 31
Clay Allred Men C 19 / 31
Elliott Sher Men C 22 / 31
Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Men C 30 / 31
Scott Sturges Men B 6 / 19
Brian Hannibal Men B 7 / 19
Jordan Chapman Men B 11 / 19
Aileen Pannecoucke Women B 3 / 7

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Phillip Kearns Men Nationals Crit D2 3 / 54

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Phillip Kearns Men Nationals D2 20 / 64

NWCCC Championships Criterium (May 1 2016)

Ian Childress Men C 4 / 40
Scott Sturges Men C 8 / 40
Tony Bremer Men C 17 / 40
Kaily Fineran Women C 7 / 7
Phillip Kearns Men A 2 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Scott Sturges Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 23
Matthew Dabbs Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Scott Sturges Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 17

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Scott Sturges Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 17
Matthew Dabbs Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 56

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Matthew Dabbs Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Matthew Dabbs Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 57

Missionary Omnium Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Ian Childress Men C 7 / 40
Scott Sturges Men C 12 / 40
Tony Bremer Men C 19 / 40
Phillip Kearns Men A 1 / 12
Julia Reese Women A 8 / 13

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 5 2016)

Matthew Dobbs Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Matthew Dabbs Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 55

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Matthew Dabbs Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 49

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Matthew Dabbs Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 51

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Matthew Dabbs Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 52

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Maryjane Martin Women Nationals Crit D2 30 / 38

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Maryjane Martin Women Nationals D2 37 / 40
Phillip Kearns Men Nationals D2 20 / 72

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Scott Sturges Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 24
Phillip Kearns Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 46
Matthew Dabbs Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Scott Sturges Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 24
Phillip Kearns Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 52
Matthew Dabbs Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Scott Sturges Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 24
Phillip Kearns Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 55
Matthew Dabbs Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 55

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Phillip Kearns Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 57
Matthew Dabbs Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Scott Sturges Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 24
Matthew Dabbs Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 57
Phillip Kearns Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 57

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Nick Stroud Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 54

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Andi Oden Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 19

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Andi Oden Women Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 11

Campus Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Matthew Dabbs Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 21
Phillip Kearns Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 21

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Alexis Cartier Men D2 Nationals RR 4 / 101
Nick Stroud Men D2 Nationals RR 66 / 101

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Alexis Cartier Men D2 Nationals Crit 20 / 83
Nick Stroud Men D2 Nationals Crit 69 / 83

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Alexis Cartier Men D2 14 / 36
Nick Stroud Men D2 35 / 36

Deer Park Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Andi Oden Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 4

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44

New Mexico Regional Championship Road Race (Jun 22 2013)

Jenna Macpherson Women CAT 4 4 / 13

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

Neal Joslyn Men D2 72 / 85

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

Neal Joslyn Men D2 Nationals Crit 72 / 74

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 22 2012)

Matthew Morra Men Cat 1-5 45+ 8 / 12
Matthew Morra Men Cat 4 11 / 19

Lilac City Twilight Criterium (Sep 8 2012)

Matthew Morra Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 4 / 9
Andi Oden Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 4

Ride Stage 5 Criterium (Aug 24 2012)

Matthew Morra Men Cat 1-5 45+ 8 / 12
Matthew Morra Men Cat 4 11 / 19

Mount Spokane Hill Climb (Aug 12 2012)

Matthew Morra Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 2 / 8
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 27

Liberty Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Erin Morra Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 9
Matthew Morra Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 4 / 10

Whitworth Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Matthew Morra Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 7 / 10

River Bend Crit (Jun 3 2012)

Matthew Morra Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 3 / 8
Brian Morra Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 3

Cheney-Rock Lake Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Matthew Morra Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 4 / 9
Erin Morra Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 6

Nampa Belle District Criterium (May 20 2012)

Andi Oden Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 2
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 15

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)

Brian Morra Men D2 Nationals RR 39 / 93

Liberty Road Race (May 5 2012)

Matthew Morra Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 4 / 10

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)

Brian Morra Men D2 Nationals Crit 38 / 86

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)

Matthew Morra Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 2 / 13
Brian Morra Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 21

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Harmen Zijlstra Cat 4 Men 11 / 39
Brian Hannibal Cat 4 Men 32 / 39

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Brian Hannibal Cat 4 Men 26 / 41
Harmen Zijlstra Cat 4 Men 29 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Brian Hannibal Cat 4 Men 30 / 41
Harmen Zijlstra Cat 4 Men 39 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Brian Hannibal Cat 4 Men 22 / 48
Harmen Zijlstra Cat 4 Men 25 / 48

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Alexander Matson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 80

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Brian Morra Men 3 50 / 95

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Katrina Finley Women Cat 4 38 / 38

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Finley Katrina Women 4 13 / 16
Morra Brian Men 4/5 3 / 55
Matson Alexander Men 4/5 28 / 55

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Zachary Hannibal Men Cat 5 (B) 8 / 38

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Justin Duke Category 4 31 / 47

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Katrina Finley Women Category 4 19 / 34
Justin Duke Category 4 8 / 56
Justin Lange Category 4 49 / 56
Adam Cadez-schmidt Category 3 12 / 74

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Katrina Finley Women 4 24 / 35
Zachary Hannibal Men 5 B 34 / 40
Justin Lange Men 4 34 / 66
Brendan Newman Men 4 52 / 66
Justin Duke Men 4 60 / 66
Adam Cadez-schmidt Men 3 14 / 67

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Adam Cadez-schmidt Category 3 15 / 20

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Justin Duke Men 4 51 / 70
Travis Ulrich Men 4 58 / 70
Adam Cadez-schmidt Men 3 7 / 64

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Adam Cadez-schmidt Senior Men Category 4 19 / 58