Log In

Team Overview: Clarksville Schwinn p/b Whayne

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2023)

Abner Miralda Men Cat 4/5 6 / 20

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 20 2023)

Kendra Harker Women Cat 4/Novice 30 / 15

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Tom Burridge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 42 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Tom Burridge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Tom Burridge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 62

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Tom Burridge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 54 / 62

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Tom Burridge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 67

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Tom Burridge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 43 / 67

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Tom Burridge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 53 / 70

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Tom Burridge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 71

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Tom Burridge Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31

Carter County Omnium (Jun 5 2022)

Tom Burridge Masters 60+ Open 4 / 7

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2022)

Tom Burridge Masters 40+ Open 15 / 18

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2022)

Tom Burridge Masters 40+ Open 9 / 15

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2022)

Tom Burridge Masters 40+ Open 17 / 35

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2022)

Yoshitomo Saito Men Cat 4/5 5 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Tom Burridge Men Master 50+ 76 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Tom Burridge Men Master 50+ 58 / 79

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 23 2020)

Tom Burridge Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 22 2020)

Tom Burridge Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Tom Burridge Men Master 50+ Open 57 / 28

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Tom Burridge Men Master 50+ Open 22 / 28

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Tom Burridge Men Master 50+ Open 32 / 16

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Tom Burridge Men Master 50+ Open 42 / 21

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Tom Burridge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 25

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Tom Burridge Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 84

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Tom Burridge Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 87

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Tom Burridge Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 106

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Tom Burridge Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 71

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Tom Burridge Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Ian Mcshane Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Tom Burridge Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 53

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Ian Mcshane Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 67

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Ian Mcshane Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 69
Tom Burridge Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 51

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 2 (Jun 15 2019)

Tom Burridge Men Master 50+ 29 / 17

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 1 (Jun 14 2019)

Tom Burridge Men Master 50+ 9 / 15

Tour de Grandview Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2019)

Ian Mcshane Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 2 2019)

Tom Burridge Masters 40+ Open 11 / 30

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 1 2019)

Tom Burridge Masters 40+ Open 11 / 22

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2019)

Tom Burridge Masters 40+ Open 22 / 33

Shenandoah Mountain 100 (Sep 2 2018)

David Hauber Overall 11 / 565

Muncie Grand prix (Jul 29 2018)

Joe Fuller Men 3/4 25 / 42
Benjamin King Men 1/2/3 8 / 24
Joshua Kush Men 1/2/3 17 / 24

Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 28 2018)

Joe Fuller Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 15
Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 15
Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Benjamin King Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29

Heroes Crit and Fit Day (Jul 28 2018)

Joe Fuller Master 40+ 10 / 15
Joe Fuller Men 3 9 / 15
Joshua Kush Men 1/2/3 5 / 29
Benjamin King Men 1/2/3 6 / 29

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Joe Fuller Men 40-49 Masters Cat 1/2/3 40+ 19 / 27

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Joshua Kush Men Cat1/2 16 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Joshua Kush Men Cat1/2 24 / 78

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Joshua Kush Men Cat1/2 13 / 86

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Joshua Kush Men Cat1/2 15 / 108

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 88 / 49

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 39

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 18 2018)

Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 30

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championship (May 6 2018)

Tom Burridge Men 55+ Masters 2 / 10

Mooresville Crit (Apr 29 2018)

Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 3/4 27 / 41
James Book Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 65 / 40

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Apr 22 2018)

Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Tom Burridge Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 37
Benjamin King Men Cat 3/4 3 / 43
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 34 / 43

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 28

Cardinal Omnium - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Ben Brantley Men Cat 3/4 15 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Ryan O'connor Men MM 45+ 31 / 31

Shenandoah Mountain 100 - 19th Annual (Sep 3 2017)

David Hauber Overall 11 / 526
David Hauber Open Men 9 / 322

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Joe Fuller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Joe Fuller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 81
Benjamin King Men Cat 2/3 12 / 93
Joshua Kush Men Cat 2/3 21 / 93
Joe Fuller Men Cat 2/3 70 / 93

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Joe Fuller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 84
Benjamin King Men Cat 2/3 16 / 87
Joshua Kush Men Cat 2/3 27 / 87
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 2/3 68 / 87

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Benjamin King Men CAT 3 12 / 47
Andrew Beckman Men CAT 3 21 / 47
Joe Fuller Men CAT 3 33 / 47
Andrew Boyd Men CAT 3 34 / 47
Luke Neubauer Men CAT 3 38 / 47

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Andrew Beckman Men CAT 3 5 / 49
Benjamin King Men CAT 3 14 / 49
Andrew Boyd Men CAT 3 15 / 49
Luke Neubauer Men CAT 3 38 / 49
Joe Fuller Men CAT 3 39 / 49
Joshua Kush Men PRO/1/2 40 / 64

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Joe Fuller Men Master 40-49 10 / 18
Joshua Kush Men Pro 1/2 42 / 50
Benjamin King Men Cat 3/4 1 / 63
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 5 / 63
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 3/4 8 / 63
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 23 / 63
James Book Men Cat 3/4 32 / 63
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 40 / 63

Tour of Little Switzerland - Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Andrew Boyd Category 3/4 1 / 13

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Joe Fuller Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 29
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 56 / 104
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 83

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Todd Lewis Men PRO/1/2 31 / 42
Joe Fuller Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Andrew Beckman Men CAT 3/4 5 / 76
Andrew Boyd Men CAT 3/4 10 / 76
Joe Fuller Men CAT 3/4 51 / 76
Todd Lewis Men PRO/1/2/3 58 / 75

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Andrew Beckman Men CAT 3 12 / 44
Joe Fuller Men CAT 3 36 / 44

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 17 2017)

Andrew Beckman Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 29
Benjamin King Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 29
Andrew Boyd Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 29
Joseph Bosemer Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 29
Todd Lewis Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 29
Todd Lewis Men Masters 40-49 Master 40+ 2 / 17
Joe Fuller Men Masters 40-49 Master 40+ 3 / 17
Joseph Bosemer Men Masters 40-49 Master 40+ 12 / 17
Benjamin King Men Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 6 / 40
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 3/4 14 / 40
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 16 / 40

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Joe Fuller Men Master 35+ Open 32 / 48
Benjamin King Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 61 / 66
Andrew Beckman Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 68
Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 68
Luke Neubauer Men Senior Cat 3/4 22 / 68
Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 3/4 51 / 68

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Todd Lewis Men Masters 40-59 40+/50+ 2 / 21
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 49
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 49
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 49
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 49
Todd Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 49
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 49
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Benjamin King Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 19 / 25

OSRS #6: Dragonfly Road Race (May 20 2017)

Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Todd Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30

Derby City Circuit Race at Iroquois Park (May 13 2017)

David Hauber Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 51
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 51
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 51
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 51
Todd Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 51
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 51
Joseph Bosemer Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 51
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 51
Joseph Bosemer Men 40-59 Master 40+/50+ 6 / 35
Benjamin King Men Cat 3/4 4 / 38
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 3/4 27 / 38
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 30 / 38

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Joe Fuller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Andrew Beckman Men Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 47
Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 3/4 36 / 47
Jamie Klein Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Joe Fuller Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Joseph Bosemer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Andrew Beckman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 46
Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 46
Todd Lewis Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 46
Joseph Bosemer Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Joe Fuller Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 53

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Todd Lewis Crit Men 1/2/3 37 / 48
Andrew Beckman Crit Men 3/4 4 / 57
Andrew Boyd Crit Men 3/4 10 / 57
Luke Neubauer Crit Men 3/4 32 / 57
Joe Fuller Crit Men 3/4 36 / 57

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 40 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 33 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 54 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 46 / 70

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Joe Fuller Cat 3 10 / 33

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3 23 / 32

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 67
James Book Men Cat 3/4 24 / 67
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 3/4 26 / 67
Ray Smith Men Cat 3/4 47 / 67
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 62 / 67
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 63 / 67
Simon Book Men Cat 4/5 11 / 56
Joshua Kush Men Pro 1/2 33 / 63
Jarret Oldham Men Pro 1/2 35 / 63

Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium (Jul 24 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23

Tour of Bloomington - RR (Jul 24 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23

Tour of Bloomington - Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3 12 / 26

Tour of Bloomington TT (Jul 22 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Andrew Beckman Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 28
James Book Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 28
Joe Fuller Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 15
Jarret Oldham Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Timothy Hargrave Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Jamie Klein Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Andrew Beckman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Timothy Hargrave Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Joe Fuller Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 121
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 121
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 121
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 121
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 121
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 95 / 121
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 97 / 121
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 115 / 121
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 3 / 115
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 33 / 115
James Book Men Cat 3/4 49 / 115
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 64 / 115
Ray Smith Men Cat 3/4 69 / 115

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Jarret Oldham Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 90

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Jarret Oldham Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 104

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 12 / 45
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Ray Smith Men Cat 3/4 38 / 45
Shera Clark WoMen Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 23
Joe Fuller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Joshua Kush Men Cat Pro 1/2 17 / 43
Jarret Oldham Men Cat Pro 1/2 40 / 43

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Jarret Oldham Men PRO/1/2/3 11 / 77
Joshua Kush Men PRO/1/2/3 35 / 77
Jamie Klein Men PRO/1/2/3 58 / 77
Shera Clark Women CAT 1/2/3 32 / 32
Christopher Coslow Men CAT 3/4 5 / 80
Ray Smith Men CAT 3/4 32 / 80
Timothy Hargrave Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 33
Joe Fuller Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 33

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Christopher Coslow Men CAT 3/4 6 / 68
Joe Fuller Men CAT 3/4 48 / 68
Ray Smith Men CAT 3/4 51 / 68
Shera Clark Men CAT 3/4 64 / 68
Timothy Hargrave Men PRO/1/2/3 11 / 55
Joshua Kush Men PRO/1/2/3 13 / 55
Jarret Oldham Men PRO/1/2/3 20 / 55
Jamie Klein Men PRO/1/2/3 39 / 55

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jun 19 2016)

Simon Book Men Cat 5 2 / 13
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Simon Book Men Cat 4/5 22 / 24
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Timothy Hargrave Men 40-49 Master 5 / 15
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 16 / 33

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2016)

Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Timothy Hargrave Men 40-49 Master 2 / 14
Joe Fuller Men 40-49 Master 13 / 14
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 17 / 24

Indy Omnium (Jun 12 2016)

James Book Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 39

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Shera Clark Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 58
Jarret Oldham Men Open 13 / 105
Joshua Kush Men Open 22 / 105
Ray Smith Men Open 86 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Shera Clark Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 64
Joshua Kush Men Cat1/2 13 / 85
Jarret Oldham Men Cat1/2 64 / 85

Indy Omnium (Jun 11 2016)

James Book Men Master 35+ Open 15 / 24
James Book Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 31

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Shera Clark Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 64
Joshua Kush Men Cat1/2 13 / 85
Jarret Oldham Men Cat1/2 64 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Cat1/2 24 / 123
Jarret Oldham Men Cat1/2 33 / 123
Ray Smith Men Cat1/2 107 / 123
Shera Clark Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 65

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Pro Cat 1-2 38 / 39

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Shera Clark Women 1/2/3 1 / 7
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Timothy Hargrave Men 40-44 Master 40+ 2 / 11
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Jarret Oldham Men Cat 2-3 4 / 49
Joshua Kush Men Pro-Cat 12 51 / 71
Jarret Oldham Men Pro-Cat 12 52 / 71

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 50
Jamie Klein Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 44 / 50
Ray Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 47 / 50
Rachel Langdon Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Shera Clark Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 47
Ray Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 47
Rachel Langdon Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Shera Clark Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - TT (May 20 2016)

Jamie Klein Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 35
Ray Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 35
Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 35
Rachel Langdon Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Rachel Langdon Women 1/2/3 3 / 13
Shera Clark Women 1/2/3 7 / 13
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 47
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47
Rachel Langdon Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 47
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 7 / 23
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 8 / 23
James Book Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3 19 / 23
Timothy Hargrave Men 40-49 Master 4 / 22

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 56

Mooresville Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

James Book Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 55
Andrew Beckman Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 55
Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 3/4 51 / 55
Timothy Hargrave Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 23
Joe Fuller Men Master 35+ Open 13 / 23
Timothy Hargrave Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 59
Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 59
Jamie Klein Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59
Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 59
Christopher Coslow Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 48 / 59

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 10 2016)

Jarret Oldham Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Rachel Langdon Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 61
Joshua Kush Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 61
Joe Fuller Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18

Hell of the South (Apr 9 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 31

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 9 2016)

Timothy Hargrave Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 17
Jarret Oldham Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Jamie Klein Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Timothy Hargrave Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Andrew Beckman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Andrew Beckman Men Senior Cat 3/4 35 / 35

Derby City Circuit Race at Shawnee Park (Apr 2 2016)

Timothy Hargrave Men 35-49 Master 16 / 41
Joe Fuller Men 35-49 Master 27 / 41
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 60
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 60
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 60
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 60
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 60
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 60
Rachel Langdon Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 3/4 1 / 44
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 4 / 44
James Book Men Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Shera Clark Men Cat 3/4 19 / 44
Rachel Langdon Men Cat 3/4 35 / 44
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 36 / 44

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 91
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 91
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 91
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 91
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 91
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 102 / 91
Shera Clark Women Open 17 / 32
Rachel Langdon Women Open 18 / 32
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 3/4 1 / 68
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 14 / 68
James Book Men Cat 3/4 35 / 68
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 54 / 68

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 82
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3 7 / 37
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3 32 / 37

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 98
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3 10 / 50
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3 13 / 50

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 58
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3 27 / 29

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 15 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Aug 8 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

Music City Crits - Week 10 (Aug 5 2015)

Kelly Kowalczyk Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 21
Kelly Kowalczyk Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 40

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 61
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 61
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 20 / 66
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 24 / 66

New Albany Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 27 / 36
Owen Stone Men Cat 3/4 30 / 36
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 36 / 36

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 97
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 97
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 97
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 97
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 97
Timothy Hargrave Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 43
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
James Book Men Cat 3/4 21 / 106
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 24 / 106
Owen Stone Men Cat 3/4 25 / 106

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 4 / 47
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2 25 / 81
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2 57 / 81
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 4 / 72
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 21 / 72
Owen Stone Men Cat 3/4 24 / 72
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 33 / 72
James Book Men Cat 3/4 38 / 72
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 57 / 72
Joe Fuller Men Master 40+ 22 / 35
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47
Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2 15 / 119
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2 49 / 119
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2 74 / 119
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2 84 / 119
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2 88 / 119

Hollywood Casino Da$h for Ca$h (Jun 26 2015)

Kirsten Montreuil Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 14
Andrew Beckman Men CAT 3/4 6 / 32
James Book Men CAT 3/4 9 / 32
Jamie Klein Men CAT 3/4 10 / 32
Shera Clark Men CAT 3/4 19 / 32
Joe Fuller Men CAT 3/4 25 / 32
Joshua Kush Men PRO/1/2/3 17 / 47
Timothy Hargrave Men PRO/1/2/3 27 / 47
Ray Smith Men PRO/1/2/3 46 / 47

Music City Crits - Week 5 (Jun 17 2015)

Kelly Kowalczyk Senior Women Category 1-4 5 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Joshua Kush Men Cat1/2 20 / 56
Craig Stokan Men Cat1/2 21 / 56
Brice Brookshire Men Cat1/2 30 / 56

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2 4 / 89
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2 18 / 89
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2 46 / 89

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Cat1/2 10 / 84
Craig Stokan Men Cat1/2 16 / 84
Ray Smith Men Cat1/2 28 / 84
Shera Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 45

Schellers Cycling Criterium at Norton Commons. (Jun 7 2015)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Shera Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
Joe Fuller Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Owen Stone Men Cat 3/4 12 / 31
James Book Men Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 26 / 31

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 51
Timothy Hargrave Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 51
Andrew Boyd Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 51
Joshua Kush Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 51
Robert Harris Men Pro 1/2/3 41 / 51
Jamie Klein Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 51
Ray Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 51
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26

Music City Crits - Week 4 (Jun 3 2015)

Kelly Kowalczyk Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 21

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

Joe Fuller Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 55
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 55
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 55
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 55
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 55
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 55
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 22 / 34

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 3 6 / 38

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 3 13 / 44

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 16 2015)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 13
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 8 / 28
James Book Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 22 / 28

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53
Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 53
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 53
James Book Men Cat 3/4 12 / 51

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 67
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 67
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 67
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 3 / 57
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 30 / 57
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 44 / 57

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

James Book Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 47
Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 47
Luke Neubauer Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 47
Owen Stone Men Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 47
Christopher Coslow Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 47
Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 3/4 39 / 47
Timothy Hargrave Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 41
Craig Stokan Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 57
Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 57
Timothy Hargrave Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 57
James Book Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 57
Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 57
Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 57
Ray Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 55 / 57
Christopher Coslow Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 56 / 57
Shera Clark Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Kirsten Montreuil Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Sarah Coney Women Cat P/1/2 32 / 36

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Sarah Coney Women Cat P/1/2 16 / 19

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 11 2015)

Robert Harris Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Timothy Hargrave Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 31
Joe Fuller Men Master 40+ Open 24 / 31
Timothy Hargrave Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Ray Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Robert Harris Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Shera Clark Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Hell of the South (Apr 11 2015)

Kelly Kowalczyk Women Open 4 / 29

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 10
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 20

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Owen Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 2 / 37
Owen Stone Men Cat 3/4 5 / 37
James Book Men Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 13 / 37

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 60
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 60
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 60
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 60
Owen Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 60
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 60
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
James Book Men Cat 3/4 2 / 43
Owen Stone Men Cat 3/4 4 / 43
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 23 / 43
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 24 / 43
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 40 / 43

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

David Bennett Men Cat 4/5 11 / 31
David Bennett Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 9 / 21

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

David Bennett Men Cat 5 1 / 11

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Joe Fuller Men 2/3 68 / 81

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

David Bennett Men 35+ 4/5 10 / 42

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Joe Fuller Men 2/3 67 / 90

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

David Bennett Men CAT 5 5 / 35
David Bennett Men CAT 4/5 29 / 60

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

David Bennett Men CAT 4/5 8 / 38

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 44

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Robert Clark Men Cat 5 45 / 52
Jackson Schad Men 10-12 Junior 4 / 11
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 79
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 79
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 79
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 79
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 79
Joe Fuller Men 40-49 Master 10 / 20
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Ray Smith Men Singlespeed 1 / 18
Andrew Boyd Men Singlespeed 2 / 18
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 64
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 3 / 64
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 22 / 64
James Book Men Cat 3/4 32 / 64
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 38 / 64
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 47 / 64
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 50 / 64

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 27 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men 1/2/3 2 / 41
Timothy Hargrave Men 1/2/3 7 / 41
Ray Smith Men 1/2/3 8 / 41
Andrew Boyd Men 1/2/3 14 / 41
Luke Neubauer Men 1/2/3 24 / 41
Michael Kennedy Men 1/2/3 30 / 41
Robert Harris Men 1/2/3 34 / 41
Joe Fuller Men 1/2/3 35 / 41
Christopher Coslow Men 1/2/3 37 / 41
Jake Goodwin Men 15-18 JR 3 / 3
Timothy Hargrave Men 40-49 Master 2 / 14
Mary Penta Women 1/2/3 2 / 5
Shera Clark Women 1/2/3 3 / 5
Christopher Coslow Men 3/4 1 / 36
Luke Neubauer Men 3/4 2 / 36
Robert Harris Men 3/4 23 / 36
James Book Men 3/4 28 / 36
Joe Fuller Men 3/4 29 / 36

Music City Crits - Week 8 (Jul 23 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33

Moab Criterium - TN State Championship (Jul 20 2014)

Kelly Kowalczyk Women - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

The Burning Quad (Jul 20 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men's 1/2/3 6 / 23
Ray Smith Men's 1/2/3 14 / 23
Luke Neubauer Men's 1/2/3 16 / 23
Joe Fuller Mens 3/4 2 / 16
Luke Neubauer Mens 3/4 4 / 16

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Prot/1/2 16 / 19

Music City Crits - Week 7 (Jul 16 2014)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

James Book Men Senior Cat 3/4 27 / 37
Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Joe Fuller Men Master 40+ Open 27 / 41
Michael Kennedy Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50
Alex Mclaughlin Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50
Mary Penta Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 95
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 95
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 95
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 95
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 95
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 95
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 95
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 95
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 94 / 95
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 1 / 84
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 2 / 84
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 6 / 84
James Book Men Cat 3/4 16 / 84
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 40 / 84
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 49 / 84
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 51 / 84
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Timothy Hargrave Men Pro 1/2 51 / 73
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro 1/2 56 / 73
Andrew Boyd Men Pro 1/2 60 / 73
Ray Smith Men Pro 1/2 66 / 73
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 2 / 45
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 45
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 12 / 45
Ryan O'connor Men Master 40-49 2 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 83
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 6 / 83
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 7 / 83
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro 1/2/3 60 / 110
Ray Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 74 / 110
Timothy Hargrave Men Pro 1/2/3 102 / 110

Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jun 14 2014)

Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Joe Fuller Men Master 40-49 3 / 25

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 42
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 42
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 7 / 42
James Book Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 31 2014)

Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
James Book Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 15 / 26
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 16 / 70
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 66 / 70

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3 17 / 31

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 75
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 75
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Shera Clark Women 1/2/3 2 / 14
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2 21 / 61
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2 54 / 61

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 75
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 75
Shera Clark Women 1/2/3 2 / 14

Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the Devils Backbone (May 17 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

Berry Peddler Time Trial (May 10 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 5

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 19
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3 15 / 16

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 16 / 48
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2 Open 6 / 8

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Andrew Boyd Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 71
Ray Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 71
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat Pro/1/2 69 / 71
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3 20 / 41
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 31

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 28
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 28
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 28
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 28
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 28
Kelly Kowalczyk Men Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 28
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 46
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 46
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 46
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 46
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 46
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 46
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 46
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 45 / 46
Shera Clark Women Senior 2 / 12
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Senior 4 / 12

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)

Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 48
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 48
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 48
Shera Clark Women Senior 2 / 13

Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 51
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 35

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 41
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 41
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 Senior 34 / 41
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 Senior 36 / 41
Joe Fuller Men Master 40+ 27 / 33
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 12
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 12
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 64
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 64
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 45 / 64
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 63 / 64
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 64 / 64

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Mary Penta Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Shera Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 82
James Book Men Cat 3/4 36 / 82
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 75 / 82
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 72
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 72

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

Shera Clark WoMen 1 / 21
Kelly Kowalczyk WoMen 3 / 21
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 44
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 44

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 3
Joe Fuller Men Master 45 54 14 / 17
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 33
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 33
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 33
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 Open 20 / 33
James Book Men Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 33
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 25
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 25
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 25
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 25
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 25
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 25
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 25
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 25

Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 64
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 64
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 64
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 64
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 64
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 15 / 40
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 17 / 40
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 21 / 40
James Book Men Cat 3/4 27 / 40
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2 26 / 62

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Joel Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 25
Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 25

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 40
Joel Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 40
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 40

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Joel Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 49
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 49
Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 29 / 49
Jack Sells Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 49 / 49

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Timothy Hargrave Men Pro 1/2 22 / 61
Michael Kennedy Men Pro 1/2 35 / 61
Andrew Beckman Men Pro 1/2 51 / 61
Ray Smith Men Pro 1/2 61 / 61

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 12
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 23
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 23
Annajean Dallaire Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 23
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7

I AM Criterium - Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2013)

Jack Sells Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 1 / 38
Jack Sells Elite Masters 24 / 29

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 43
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 43
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 15 / 24
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 29
James Book Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29

TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 66
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 66
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 66
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 66
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 66
James Book Men Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 54
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 13 / 54

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 5 / 47
James Book Men Cat 3 12 / 47
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 23 / 47

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Mary Penta Women 1/2/3 11 / 24
Amanda Westerman Women 1/2/3 15 / 24
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 107
James Book Men Cat 3/4 25 / 107
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 86 / 107
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 111
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 111
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 111
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 111
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 111
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 111
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 105 / 111

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)

Andrew Beckman Men PRO/1/2 13 / 35
Timothy Hargrave Men PRO/1/2 29 / 35

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 21 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Junior 15--16 3 / 88

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 74
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 74
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3/4 1 / 49

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 85
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3/4 3 / 85
James Book Men Cat 3/4 11 / 85
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 21 / 85
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 39 / 85
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 108
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 108
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 96 / 108
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 106 / 108
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 36
Jack Sells Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 11 / 36
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 36
Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 32 / 36
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Ian Mcshane Senior Men Category 3 1 / 27

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Ian Mcshane Senior Men Category 3 2 / 22

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Ian Mcshane Senior Men Category 3 13 / 35
Robert Kendall Men Pro/1/2 33 / 67

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38
Lance Fagerberg Men Master 40-50 26 / 30
Jack Sells Men Master 40-50 27 / 30
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 2 / 33
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3 12 / 33
James Book Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 28 / 33

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 18 / 24
James Book Men Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 43
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Lance Fagerberg Men Master 40-49 7 / 13

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Juniors 15--16 1 / 20

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men 3 Senior 11 / 61
Ian Mcshane Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 3 / 44

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 55
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 17 / 55
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 46

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men 3 Senior 1 / 52
Ian Mcshane Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 6 / 47

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)

Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Jack Sells Men Master 40-49 3 / 21
Debbie Baker Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 54
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 54
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3/4 9 / 46
James Book Men Cat 3/4 11 / 46
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 42 / 46
Ryan Sheehan Men Cat 3/4 44 / 46

OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 4 / 27

Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 4 / 6
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 29
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 42
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 42
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 42
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 42
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 41 / 42

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 57
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 57
Ryan Sheehan Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 57
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 57
James Book Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 57
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 57
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 57
Jack Sells Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 28
Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 28
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 64