Log In

Team Overview: Specialized River City Bicycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OBRA Hillclimb TT (Aug 15 2010)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 1 / 4

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

Tim Butler Masters Men 40-49 5 / 40
Tim Schauer Masters Men 40-49 32 / 40
Trevor Schauer Junior 15-16 5 / 5

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 1 2010)

Trevor Schauer Category 5 Men 2 / 10
Michael Lujan Category 3 Men 26 / 33
Tom Simon Category 3 Men 33 / 33

Co-Motion Classic - Coburg Road Race (Aug 1 2010)

Derwyn/sabine Harris/pater Tandem B 6 / 15
David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem A 9 / 11

Co-Motion Classic - Kent Peterson Time Trial (Jul 31 2010)

Derwyn/sabine Harris/pater Tandem B 5 / 16
David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem A 10 / 11

Co-Motion Classic - Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Derwyn/sabine Harris/pater Tandem B 5 / 16
David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem A 10 / 11

Co-Motion Classic - A Race at Briggs Hill (Jul 30 2010)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem A 10 / 11

Monday PIR #15 (Jul 26 2010)

Joseph Holcomb Master 1/2/3 6 / 38
William Zale Master 1/2/3 8 / 38
Michael Lujan Master 1/2/3 27 / 38

Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium - Ironclad Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Jim Moore Masters 3/4/5 22 / 22

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Tim Butler Masters Men 40+ 1 / 19

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

Tom Simon Cat 1/2/3 33 / 67
Michael Lujan Cat 1/2/3 51 / 67

Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)

Derwyn Harris Masters 1/2/3 44 / 60
Scott Goodrich Masters 1/2/3 46 / 60
David Ripp Masters 1/2/3 59 / 60

Gresham Crit (Jul 18 2010)

Jim Moore Masters Men 1/2/3 28 / 32

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)

Tim Butler Masters Men 4 / 26
Derwyn Harris Masters Men 23 / 26
Jim Moore Category 3 Men 36 / 36
Eryn Barker Category 4 Women 5 / 16
Michelle Mishoe Category 4 Women 10 / 16

Monday PIR #13 (Jul 12 2010)

Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 9 / 49
Derwyn Harris Masters 1/2/3 14 / 49
Tom Simon Masters 1/2/3 31 / 49

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Eryn Barker Women Cat 4 15 / 18

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Eryn Barker Women Category 4 6 / 14
Tim Schauer Masters Men 3/4/5 4 / 16

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 10 2010)

Eryn Barker Women Category 4 7 / 13

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 7 2010)

Joseph Holcomb Cat 3 Men 27 / 30
Trevor Schauer Cat 5 Men 28 / 36
Tim Butler Master Men 4 / 22
Eryn Barker Cat 4 Women 8 / 16
Michelle Mishoe Cat 4 Women 11 / 16

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jun 30 2010)

Tim Butler Masters Men 3 / 25
Jim Moore Masters Men 11 / 25
William Zale Masters Men 20 / 25
Michelle Mishoe Category 4 Women 13 / 17

Monday PIR #11 (Jun 28 2010)

Tim Schauer Master 1/2/3 10 / 40
William Zale Master 1/2/3 18 / 40

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

David Ripp Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 21 / 44
Michael Lujan Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 24 / 44
William Zale Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 26 / 44
Tom Simon Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 28 / 44
Derwyn Harris Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 40 / 44
Michael Lujan Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 41 / 44
Tim Schauer Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 42 / 44
Jim Moore Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 43 / 44
Trevor Schauer Cat 4/5 39 / 46
Trevor Schauer Juniors (14-18) 3 / 5

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

Tim Butler Masters Men 3 / 26
Derwyn Harris Masters Men 9 / 26
William Zale Masters Men 10 / 26
Tim Schauer Masters Men 18 / 26
Derwyn Harris Category 3 Men 30 / 36
Eryn Barker Category 4 Women 9 / 15
Michelle Mishoe Category 4 Women 13 / 15

Monday PIR #10 (Jun 21 2010)

Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 9 / 54
William Zale Masters 1/2/3 18 / 54
Tim Schauer Masters 1/2/3 22 / 54
Michael Lujan Masters 1/2/3 42 / 54

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 16 2010)

Tim Butler Masters Men 3 / 17
Derwyn Harris Masters Men 7 / 17
Eryn Barker Category 4 Women 8 / 18
Michelle Mishoe Category 4 Women 12 / 18

Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)

Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 10 / 58
William Zale Masters 1/2/3 11 / 58
Derwyn Harris Masters 1/2/3 17 / 58
Jim Moore Masters 1/2/3 30 / 58
Michael Lujan Masters 1/2/3 31 / 58
Tom Simon Masters 1/2/3 47 / 58
Tim Schauer Masters 1/2/3 57 / 58
David Ripp Masters 1/2/3 58 / 58
Michelle Mishoe Open Women 22 / 25

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Joseph Holcomb Masters Men 35-39 3 / 6

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 9 2010)

Eirik Schulz Category 3 7 / 23
Tim Butler Masters Men 2 / 12
William Zale Masters Men 9 / 12
Eryn Barker Women 4 7 / 17
Michelle Mishoe Women 4 12 / 17

Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)

Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 29 / 81
Derwyn Harris Masters 1/2/3 51 / 81
Jim Moore Masters 1/2/3 63 / 81
Michelle Mishoe Sr Women 19 / 24

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Harald Graham Cat 3 Men 14 / 52
Tim Schauer Cat 3 Men 15 / 52
William Zale Cat 3 Men 45 / 52

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Harald Graham Cat 3 Men 50 / 56
William Zale Cat 3 Men 51 / 56
Tim Schauer Cat 3 Men 52 / 56

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

William Zale Cat 3 Men 39 / 57
Harald Graham Cat 3 Men 50 / 57
Tim Schauer Cat 3 Men 53 / 57

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

William Zale Cat 3 Men 51 / 70
Harald Graham Cat 3 Men 52 / 70
Tim Schauer Cat 3 Men 55 / 70

Monday PIR #7 (May 31 2010)

Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 5 / 42
Michelle Mishoe Open Women 7 / 9

Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)

Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 3 / 80
Derwyn Harris Masters 1/2/3 27 / 80
William Zale Masters 1/2/3 32 / 80
David Ripp Masters 1/2/3 38 / 80
Harald Graham Masters 1/2/3 40 / 80
Jim Moore Masters 1/2/3 57 / 80
Michael Lujan Masters 1/2/3 68 / 80
Tim Schauer Masters 1/2/3 76 / 80
Michelle Mishoe Open Women 5 / 8

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

Tim Schauer Men 3 4 / 35
Joseph Holcomb Men 3 4 / 35
Eirik Schulz Men 3 4 / 35
William Zale Men 3 4 / 35

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Eryn Barker Women 4 9 / 17
Michelle Mishoe Women 4 12 / 17

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Eryn Barker Cat 4/5 34 / 37
Derwyn Harris Cat 1/2/3 45 / 83

Monday PIR #5 (May 17 2010)

Harald Graham Masters 1/2/3 8 / 18
Tim Schauer Masters 1/2/3 18 / 18

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Trevor Schauer Cat 4/5 34 / 49
Joseph Holcomb Cat 1/2/3 30 / 114

Monday PIR #3 (May 3 2010)

William Zale Masters 1/2/3/ 27 / 52
Tim Schauer Masters 1/2/3/ 35 / 52
Derwyn Harris Masters 1/2/3/ 38 / 52
Michael Lujan Masters 1/2/3/ 50 / 52
Jim Moore Masters 1/2/3/ 52 / 52
Eryn Barker Women 8 / 15

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

William Zale Men's Mst 40 24 / 33

Port of Hood River Criterium #4 (Apr 29 2010)

Ripp David Category 3/4 1 / 20
Holcomb Joseph Category 3/4 2 / 20
Graham Harald Category 3/4 3 / 20
Schauer Tim Category 3/4 7 / 20
Lujan Michael Category 3/4 19 / 20
Lujan Michael Masters 40+ 3 / 10
Schauer Tim Masters 40+ 5 / 10
Graham Harald Masters 40+ 7 / 10
Ripp David Masters 40+ 8 / 10

Monday PIR #2 (Apr 26 2010)

Derwyn Harris Masters 1/2/3 2 / 11

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Eryn Barker Cat 4 Women 18 / 36

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Eryn Barker Cat 4 Women 35 / 36

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Eryn Barker Cat 4 Women 25 / 37

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Eryn Barker Cat 4 Women 33 / 42

Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 (Apr 18 2010)

Joseph Holcomb Masters Men 30-39 1 / 4
Trevor Schauer Jr Men 15-18 1 / 6
Tim Schauer Masters Men 40-49 12 / 15

Port of Hood River Criterium #3 (Apr 15 2010)

Trevor Schauer Junior 3 / 3
Eirik Schulz Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Joseph Holcomb Cat 3/4 2 / 27
William Zale Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Michael Lujan Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Tim Schauer Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Trevor Schauer Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Eirik Schulz Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Joseph Holcomb Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
William Zale Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Derwyn Harris Cat 3/4 10 / 61

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Joseph Holcomb Men Mst 35+ 7 / 20
Michelle Mishoe Women 4 7 / 8
Joseph Holcomb Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall 8 / 30

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Harald Graham Men Master 40+ 8 / 46
Tim Schauer Men Master 40+ 13 / 46
David Ripp Men Master 40+ 19 / 46
Eryn Barker Women 4 14 / 15
William Zale Men Master 50+ 1 / 29

Port of Hood River Criterium (Apr 1 2010)

Trevor Schauer Junior 1 / 1
Eirik Schulz Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Joseph Holcomb Cat 3/4 2 / 36
William Zale Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Harald Graham Cat 3/4 8 / 36
Tim Schauer Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Gary Cornilles Cat 3/4 27 / 36
David Ripp Cat 3/4 32 / 36
Jim Moore Cat 3/4 35 / 36
Casey Ehrmann Cat 4/5 18 / 20
William Zale Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Gary Cornilles Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Colby Wait-molyneux Juniors 16-18 1 / 6
Michelle Mishoe Women 4 23 / 39

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 20 2010)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 4/5 1 / 25

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

William Zale Men Master 50+ 3 / 28
Eryn Barker Women 4 15 / 27
Michelle Mishoe Women 4 22 / 27
Tim Schauer Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 25 / 38
David Ripp Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 31 / 38
Trevor Schauer Juniors 13 / 23

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 13 2010)

Colby Wait-molyneux Mens 4/5 1 / 26

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Eryn Barker Women 4 15 / 20
Michelle Mishoe Women 4 19 / 20
William Zale Men Masters 50+ 1 / 35
Gary Cornilles Men Masters 50+ 30 / 35
Steve Marcy Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 16 / 35
Tim Schauer Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 29 / 35
Trevor Schauer Juniors 8 / 19

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men 4 21 / 41
William Zale Men Masters 50+ 8 / 37
Gary Cornilles Men Masters 50+ 37 / 37
Eryn Barker Women 4 18 / 22
Michelle Mishoe Women 4 21 / 22
David Ripp Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 26 / 33

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Alan Mcguire-dale Men 4/5 50+ 10 / 12
Colby Wait-molyneux Men 4 23 / 67
Gary Cornilles Men 50+ & 60+ 19 / 26
Trevor Schauer Juniors 13-15 3 / 7

Monday PIR August #5 (Aug 31 2009)

Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 3 / 49
Tim Schauer Masters 1/2/3 10 / 49
Tom Simon Masters 1/2/3 11 / 49
Michael Lujan Masters 1/2/3 16 / 49
Derwyn Harris Masters 1/2/3 33 / 49
David Ripp Masters 1/2/3 43 / 49
Jim Moore Masters 1/2/3 46 / 49
Eirik Schulz Masters 1/2/3 47 / 49
Harald Graham Masters 1/2/3 48 / 49

Monday PIR August #4 (Aug 24 2009)

Michelle Mishoe Women 9 / 12
Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 4 / 32
Tim Schauer Masters 1/2/3 10 / 32
Scott Goodrich Masters 1/2/3 12 / 32

Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race (Aug 22 2009)

Derwyn/sabine Harris/peter Tandem B 13 / 16
David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem A 6 / 8

Tuesday PIR August #3 (Aug 18 2009)

Jim Moore Cat 3/4 5 / 37

Monday PIR August #3 (Aug 17 2009)

Michelle Mishoe Women 7 / 8
Eryn Barker Women 8 / 8
Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 4 / 40
Harald Graham Masters 1/2/3 10 / 40
Scott Goodrich Masters 1/2/3 15 / 40
Tom Simon Masters 1/2/3 18 / 40
Michael Lujan Masters 1/2/3 38 / 40
Tim Schauer Masters 1/2/3 40 / 40

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Aug 16 2009)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 1 / 1
Michelle Mishoe Masters Women 35-39 1 / 1
Jarron Simon Junior Men 13-14 3 / 5

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Tom Simon Men mst 40-49 18 / 34
Tom Simon Men 3 37 / 39
Fiona Graham Jr women 15-18 1 / 1
Fiona Graham Wmn Cat 4 12 / 16
Jarron Simon Jr Men 10-14 5 / 7
Andrew Spalding Jr Men 10-14 7 / 7

Monday PIR August #2 (Aug 10 2009)

Eryn Barker Women 9 / 11
Michelle Mishoe Women 11 / 11
Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 7 / 34
Scott Goodrich Masters 1/2/3 27 / 34

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 7 2009)

Tom Simon Men Cat 3 23 / 46
Joseph Holcomb Men Cat 3 45 / 46

Tuesday PIR August #1 (Aug 4 2009)

David Ripp Cat 3/4 7 / 52
Scott Goodrich Cat 3/4 23 / 52

Monday PIR August #1 (Aug 3 2009)

Joseph Holcomb Men 1/2/3 7 / 32
Tom Simon Men 1/2/3 14 / 32
Jim Moore Men 1/2/3 17 / 32
Michael Lujan Men 1/2/3 27 / 32

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

Michelle Mishoe Masters Women 35-39 1 / 1

Monday PIR July #3 (Jul 20 2009)

Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 11 / 33
Tom Simon Masters 1/2/3 16 / 33
Derwyn Harris Masters 1/2/3 25 / 33

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Jarron Simon Jr 14 & Under 14 / 16
Tom Simon Men 3 8 / 32
Michael Lujan Men 3 14 / 32
Harald Graham Men 3 20 / 32
Tim Schauer Men 3 26 / 32
David Ripp Men 3 27 / 32
Joseph Holcomb Men 3 29 / 32

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)

David Ripp Masters Men 10 / 29
Derwyn Harris Category 3 Men 33 / 41
Eryn Barker Category 4 Women 8 / 14

Tuesday PIR July #2 (Jul 14 2009)

Tom Simon Men 1/2/3 19 / 36

Monday PIR July #2 (Jul 13 2009)

Michael Lujan Masters 1/2/3 25 / 29
Eryn Barker Senior Women 4 / 4

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Tom Simon Category 4/5 Men 55 / 55
Eryn Barker Category 4 Women 12 / 26

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Eryn Barker Category 4 Women 13 / 21

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)

Gary Cornilles Masters 16 / 28
Tim Schauer Masters 26 / 28
Jarron Simon Juniors 13-15 6 / 6
Eryn Barker Women 4 16 / 18

Monday PIR July #1 (Jul 6 2009)

Eryn Barker Women 7 / 9
Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 19 / 23

Firecracker Tandem Crit Champs (Jul 5 2009)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 3 / 9

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jul 1 2009)

David Ripp Masters Men 20 / 30
Eirik Schulz Cat 3 6 / 45
Harald Graham Cat 3 13 / 45
Derwyn Harris Cat 3 26 / 45
Tom Simon Cat 3 43 / 45

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 9 / 17
David Ripp Masters 40+ 18 / 22
David Ripp Masters Overall 24 / 30

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Tom Simon Masters Men 40+ 14 / 41
Michael Lujan Masters Men 40+ 30 / 41
Fiona Graham Cat 4 Women 9 / 34
Fiona Graham Junior 14-18 7 / 11
Joseph Holcomb Men 3 11 / 46
Scott Goodrich Men 3 33 / 46

NWX Criterium (Jun 26 2009)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 3 / 7

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 24 2009)

Eirik Schulz Cat 3 6 / 49
Derwyn Harris Cat 3 29 / 49
Tim Schauer Cat 3 41 / 49
Joseph Holcomb Cat 3 44 / 49

Tuesday PIR June #4 (Jun 23 2009)

Tom Simon Cat 1/2/3 17 / 62

Monday PIR June #4 (Jun 22 2009)

Eryn Barker Women 9 / 14
Michelle Mishoe Women 14 / 14
Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 16 / 43
David Ripp Masters 1/2/3 31 / 43
Scott Goodrich Masters 1/2/3 32 / 43
Michael Lujan Masters 1/2/3 42 / 43

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 17 2009)

Eirik Schulz Senior Men 17 / 33
Derwyn Harris Masters Men 21 / 29
Eryn Barker Women 4 15 / 20
Michelle Mishoe Women 4 17 / 20
Eirik Schulz Cat 3 2 / 45
Joseph Holcomb Cat 3 41 / 45

Monday PIR June #3 (Jun 15 2009)

Michelle Mishoe Women 8 / 10
Eryn Barker Women 10 / 10
Michael Lujan Masters 1/2/3 15 / 58
Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 17 / 58
Harald Graham Masters 1/2/3 25 / 58
Jim Moore Masters 1/2/3 38 / 58
Tim Schauer Masters 1/2/3 57 / 58

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Tom Simon Category 3 7 / 55
Michael Lujan Category 3 39 / 55

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 10 2009)

Eirik Schulz Cat 3 9 / 47
Joseph Holcomb Cat 3 45 / 47

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Harald Graham Men 3 33 / 61

Monday PIR June #2 (Jun 8 2009)

Eryn Barker Women 10 / 12
Tom Simon Masters 1/2/3 14 / 51
Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 38 / 51
Michael Lujan Masters 1/2/3 40 / 51
Scott Goodrich Masters 1/2/3 47 / 51
Derwyn Harris Masters 1/2/3 50 / 51
David Ripp Masters 1/2/3 51 / 51

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Harald Graham Category 3 Men 54 / 62

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Harald Graham Category 3 Men 54 / 75

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Harald Graham Category 3 Men 54 / 75

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Fiona Graham Women Junior 1 / 3
Joseph Holcomb Men Category 3 4 / 36
Tim Schauer Men Category 3 4 / 36
Eirik Schulz Men Category 3 4 / 36
Tom Simon Men Category 3 4 / 36

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Eryn Barker Women Masters 30-39 6 / 6
David Ripp Masters Men 40-49 39 / 49
Fiona Graham Jr Wmn 15-16 2 / 2

Tuesday PIR May #4 (May 26 2009)

David Ripp Cat 1/2/3 63 / 71

Monday PIR #4 (May 25 2009)

Michelle Mishoe Novice Women 8 / 13
Fiona Graham Women 8 / 23
Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 9 / 43
Tom Simon Masters 1/2/3 20 / 43
Jim Moore Masters 1/2/3 27 / 43
Derwyn Harris Masters 1/2/3 42 / 43

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 5 / 13
Fiona Graham Women Cat 4 18 / 18

Monday PIR #3 (May 18 2009)

Michelle Mishoe Novice Women 5 / 20
Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 9 / 57
Harald Graham Masters 1/2/3 17 / 57
Tom Simon Masters 1/2/3 21 / 57
Jim Moore Masters 1/2/3 41 / 57
Michael Lujan Masters 1/2/3 50 / 57

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Eryn Barker Women 4 13 / 20

Tuesday PIR May #2 (May 12 2009)

Jim Moore Cat 3/4 42 / 56

Monday PIR #2 (May 11 2009)

Michelle Mishoe Novice Women 15 / 26
Eryn Barker Women 17 / 27
Joseph Holcomb Masters 1/2/3 3 / 42
Harald Graham Masters 1/2/3 14 / 42
Tim Schauer Masters 1/2/3 32 / 42

Icebreaker Criterium (May 10 2009)

Joseph Holcomb Men 35+ 4 / 22

Tuesday PIR May #1 (May 5 2009)

Gary Cornilles Cat 3/4 5 / 47
Tim Schauer Cat 3/4 13 / 47

Monday PIR #1 (May 4 2009)

Harald Graham Masters Men 1/2/3 5 / 7

Tuesday PIR April #4 (Apr 28 2009)

Fiona Graham Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Michael Lujan Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45

Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)

Scott Goodrich Cat 3/4 97 / 103
Scott Goodrich Cat 1/2/3 54 / 93
Michael Lujan Cat 1/2/3 76 / 93
Joseph Holcomb Cat 1/2/3 80 / 93

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 14 2009)

Tom Simon Cat 1/2/3 27 / 66
David Ripp Cat 1/2/3 29 / 66
Joseph Holcomb Cat 1/2/3 46 / 66
Scott Goodrich Cat 1/2/3 50 / 66
Jim Moore Cat 1/2/3 51 / 66
Scott Goodrich Cat 1/2/3 52 / 66
Jeanie Bihlmaier Cat 1/2/3 62 / 66

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)

Fiona Graham Cat 4/5 29 / 60
Scott Goodrich Cat 1/2/3 30 / 90
Tom Simon Cat 1/2/3 44 / 90
Gary Cornilles Cat 1/2/3 61 / 90
Jeanie Bihlmaier Cat 1/2/3 72 / 90
Tim Schauer Cat 1/2/3 85 / 90

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Barker Eryn Women Cat 4 24 / 27

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Eryn Barker Women Cat 4 21 / 27

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Eryn Barker Women Cat 4 26 / 27

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Eryn Barker Category 4 Women 23 / 27

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Eryn Barker Women Cat 4 13 / 30
Fiona Graham Women Cat 4 18 / 30
Alan Mcguire-dale Mst 4 5 32 / 47
David Ripp Mst 1 2 3 35 / 45
Tim Schauer Mst 1 2 3 36 / 45
Jim Moore Mst 1 2 3 44 / 45
Derwyn Harris Mst 1 2 3 45 / 45
Joseph Holcomb Men 3 10 / 66
Harald Graham Men 3 31 / 66
Scott Goodrich Men 3 42 / 66

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

David Ripp Master 1.2.3 28 / 34
Gary Cornilles Master 1.2.3 32 / 34
Eryn Barker Women Cat 4 28 / 38
Harald Graham Men Cat 3 11 / 57
Joseph Holcomb Men Cat 3 56 / 57
Jim Moore Men Cat 3 57 / 57

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 2 / 9
Scott Goodrich Men Category 3 11 / 22
Gary Cornilles Masters Men 40-49 12 / 48
Tim Schauer Masters Men 40-49 13 / 48
Harald Graham Masters Men 40-49 16 / 48
Michael Lujan Masters Men 40-49 26 / 48
Jim Moore Masters Men 40-49 37 / 48
Joseph Holcomb Masters Men 30-39 2 / 14
Fiona Graham Junior Women 15-16 1 / 1

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Barker Eryn Women 4 11 / 16

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Eryn Barker Women 4 37 / 47
Scott Goodrich Men 3 32 / 61
Derwyn Harris Men 40+ 23 / 26

OBRA Hillclimb Championships (Aug 24 2008)

Harald Graham Masters Men 40-44 7 / 10
Zach Bowden Junior Men 15-16 2 / 4

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Mixed Tandem 2 / 9
Tom Simon Masters 40-49 14 / 32
Michael Lujan Masters 40-49 25 / 32
Zach Bowden Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Trevor Schauer Junior 13-14 5 / 10
Austin Alling Junior 13-14 9 / 10
Tom Simon Category 3 13 / 39
Michael Lujan Category 3 33 / 39

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Karsten Hagen Men Pro/1/2 9 / 38
Jim Moore Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 39
David Ripp Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 39
Tim Schauer Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 39
Joseph Holcomb Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 39
Karsten Hagen Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 39
Zach Bowden Junior 14-16 6 / 6
Trevor Schauer Junior 10-13 2 / 4

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Karsten Hagen Senior Men 3 2 / 8

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2008)

Tom Simon Category 3 12 / 63
Joseph Holcomb Category 3 23 / 63
Michael Lujan Category 3 42 / 63
Derwyn Harris Category 3 46 / 63
Tim Schauer Category 3 50 / 63

OUCH (Aug 3 2008)

Zach Bowden Junior Men 15-16 3 / 4

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 27 2008)

Joseph Holcomb Men Category 3 4 / 36
Karsten Hagen Men Category 3 6 / 36
Tom Simon Men Category 3 10 / 36
Michael Lujan Men Category 3 33 / 36
Tim Schauer Men Category 3 35 / 36
Trevor Schauer Junior U14 8 / 12
Logan Simon Junior U14 12 / 12

Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race - King Estate Road Race (Jul 27 2008)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem B 2 / 18

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Harald Graham Category 4 Men 31 / 38

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Harald Graham Category 4 Men 36 / 47

Firecracker TT (Jul 6 2008)

Karsten Hagen Category 3 2 / 5

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Zach Bowden Junior Men 16-18 2 / 7
Zach Bowden Category 4/5 Men 20 / 32
Jim Moore Category 4/5 Men 31 / 32
Joseph Holcomb Category 3 3 / 29

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 14 2008)

Tom Simon Category 3/4 10 / 55
Tim Schauer Category 3/4 23 / 55
Michael Lujan Category 3/4 31 / 55
Karsten Hagen Category 1/2/3 28 / 55

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Bryan Bihlmaier Masters 30-39 16 / 30
Zach Bowden Junior Men 15-16 6 / 8
Trevor Schauer Junior Men 13-14 5 / 6

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Zach Bowden Junior Men 3 / 12
Gary Cornilles Category 3 Men 3 / 60
Karsten Hagen Category 3 Men 3 / 60
Joseph Holcomb Category 3 Men 3 / 60
Tim Schauer Category 3 Men 3 / 60

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 3 / 8

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Harald Graham Masters Men 35+ 28 / 34
Bryan Bihlmaier Category 3 Men 34 / 65

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Harald Graham Masters 35+ 32 / 34
Bryan Bihlmaier Category 3 Men 37 / 65

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Harald Graham Masters Men 35+ 31 / 35
Bryan Bihlmaier Category 3 Men 41 / 69

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 27 2008)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 1 / 3
Tim Rich Masters Men 50+ 7 / 13
Alan Mcguire-dale Masters Men 50+ 11 / 13
Gary Cornilles Masters Men 40-49 7 / 14
Tim Schauer Masters Men 40-49 8 / 14
Joseph Holcomb Masters Men 30-39 5 / 9
Zach Bowden Junior Men 15-18 1 / 2
Karsten Hagen Category 3 Men 1 / 13

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 20 2008)

Tim Rich Masters Men 50+ 8 / 11

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 13 2008)

Tom Simon Masters 35+ 9 / 28
Michael Lujan Masters 35+ 20 / 28

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 13 2008)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 1 / 2
Alan Mcguire-dale Masters Men 50+ 15 / 17
Gary Cornilles Masters Men 40-49 9 / 23
Tim Schauer Masters Men 40-49 12 / 23
Karsten Hagen Masters Men 30-39 1 / 10
Joseph Holcomb Masters Men 30-39 5 / 10
Zach Bowden Junior Men 15-18 1 / 2
Trevor Schauer Junior Men 13-14 3 / 4
Austin Alling Junior Men 13-14 4 / 4
Zach Bowden Category 4 Men 17 / 20
Karsten Hagen Category 3 Men 1 / 15

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Jeanie Bihlmaier Senior Women 22 / 31
Tim Rich Masters 50+ 23 / 27

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Jeanie Bihlmaier Women 1/2/3 7 / 21
Tim Rich Masters 4/5 21 / 56
Tim Schauer Masters 1/2/3 16 / 25
David Ripp Masters 1/2/3 17 / 25
Tom Simon Masters 1/2/3 19 / 25

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Tim Rich Masters 50+ 8 / 23
Gary Cornilles Masters 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 20
Zach Bowden Junior 5 / 18
Trevor Schauer Junior 17 / 18

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Derwyn Harris Masters Men 40 1/2/3 24 / 28
Gary Cornilles Masters Men 40 1/2/3 26 / 28
Zach Bowden Junior 8 / 14
Harald Graham Category 4 5 / 56
Tom Simon Category 3 41 / 74

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem - Mixed (Co-Ed) 1 / 7
Michael Lujan Men Category 3 23 / 28
Gary Cornilles Masters Men 40-49 13 / 60
Tim Schauer Masters Men 40-49 17 / 60
Tom Simon Masters Men 40-49 19 / 60
Karsten Hagen Masters Men 30-39 1 / 18
Joseph Holcomb Masters Men 30-39 7 / 18
Zach Bowden Junior Men 15-16 3 / 5
Trevor Schauer Junior Men 13-14 2 / 2

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Derwyn Harris Men 40+ 20 / 28
Jim Moore Men 4 64 / 66
Zach Bowden Junior 16-18 3 / 11

Health Net Criterium (Aug 24 2007)

Joseph Holcomb Category 3 37 / 37

Woodland Road Race (Aug 19 2007)

Zach Bowden Category 4/5 23 / 41

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 5 / 7
Tom Simon Senior Men 31 / 62
Tom Simon Masters 40-49 17 / 45
Trevor Schauer Junior Men 10-12 4 / 7
Zach Bowden Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Tim Schauer Category 3 41 / 42

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 6 / 8
David Saltzberg Masters 40+ 27 / 33

NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium (Aug 4 2007)

Tom Simon Men 3 11 / 17

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 29 2007)

Tom Simon Masters 40+ 7 / 23
Trevor Schauer Junior U14 8 / 13
David Ripp Category 3 14 / 44
Tom Simon Category 3 18 / 44
Tim Schauer Category 3 39 / 44
David Saltzberg Category 3 43 / 44

Green Mountain Criterium (Jul 14 2007)

Jeanie Bihlmaier Senior Women 2 / 8
Chris Tauscher Category 4 18 / 20
David Ripp Category 3 1 / 18

Tandem TT Championships (Jul 7 2007)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem Masters Mixed 2 / 3

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Tim Rich Masters Men 50-59 9 / 21
Trevor Schauer Junior Men 10-12 4 / 5

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Jeanie Bihlmaier Women 1/2 16 / 18
Bryan Bihlmaier Category 3 Men 45 / 87

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

David Ripp Masters 26 / 31
Tim Rich Masters 27 / 31
David Saltzberg Masters 28 / 31
Tim Schauer Fixed 13 / 16
Chris Tauscher Category 4/5 26 / 53
Joseph Holcomb Category 3 9 / 41
Tim Schauer Category 3 40 / 41

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 17 2007)

Tim Rich Masters Men 50+ 7 / 10

OBRA Rehearsal Race (Jun 10 2007)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 4 / 10

Silverton Road Race (May 27 2007)

Jim Moore Men 4/5 39 / 55

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

Tom Simon Masters 1/2/3 8 / 20
Shannon Tauscher Junior Women 10-13 1 / 2
Nick Engerran Category 4 18 / 35
Chris Tauscher Category 4 29 / 35
Tom Simon Category 3 13 / 34

OBRA Team Time Trial Championship (May 12 2007)

Chris Tauscher Masters Men 200-239 4 / 24
Alan Mcguire-dale Masters Men 200-239 4 / 24
Jim Rantala Masters Men 200-239 4 / 24
Tim Rich Masters Men 200-239 4 / 24
Tim Schauer Category 3 Men 3 / 36
Tom Simon Category 3 Men 3 / 36
Gary Cornilles Category 3 Men 3 / 36
Joseph Holcomb Category 3 Men 3 / 36

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2007)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 1 / 4
Gary Cornilles Masters Men 40-49 4 / 19
David Saltzberg Masters Men 40-49 13 / 19
Joseph Holcomb Masters Men 30-39 1 / 4
Tim Schauer Masters Men 30-39 2 / 4
Mikaela Saltzberg Junior Women 10-12 2 / 2
Trevor Schauer Junior Men 10-12 2 / 3
Chris Tauscher Category 4 Men 3 / 6

Three Rivers Road Race (Apr 22 2007)

Jim Moore Category 4/5 43 / 51

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 15 2007)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 1 / 3
Tim Rich Masters Men 50+ 8 / 16
Alan Mcguire-dale Masters Men 50+ 12 / 16
David Saltzberg Masters Men 40-49 21 / 22
Joseph Holcomb Masters Men 30-39 1 / 5
Tim Schauer Masters Men 30-39 4 / 5
Mikaela Saltzberg Junior Women 10-12 1 / 2
Trevor Schauer Junior Men 10-12 2 / 4
Chris Tauscher Category 4 Men 11 / 14

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Jeanie Bihlmaier Women 1/2/3 9 / 19
Bryan Bihlmaier Category 3 29 / 67

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Stuart Anderson Masters 40+ 1/2/3 19 / 39
David Ripp Masters 40+ 1/2/3 39 / 39
Trevor Schauer Junior 10-12 3 / 5
Jeanie Bihlmaier Category 3 42 / 63

Icebreaker Criterium (Mar 31 2007)

Jeanie Bihlmaier Women 1/2/3 1 / 7
Joseph Holcomb Masters 35+ 2 / 30
Tom Simon Masters 35+ 16 / 30
Tom Simon Category 3 Men 16 / 26

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Tim Rich Masters 50+ 12 / 24
David Saltzberg Masters 40+ 41 / 44
Gary Cornilles Masters 40+ 42 / 44
Jim Moore Category 4 67 / 69

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Tim Rich Masters 50+ 16 / 36
Joseph Holcomb Category 3 11 / 20

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 25 2007)

Jeanie Bihlmaier Women Category 1/2 1 / 3
Chris Tauscher Men Category 4/5 33 / 71
Gary Cornilles Masters Men 40-49 10 / 50
Tom Simon Masters Men 40-49 14 / 50
Joseph Holcomb Masters Men 30-39 6 / 26
Tim Schauer Masters Men 30-39 9 / 26
Trevor Schauer Junior Men 12-15 4 / 5

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Tim Rich Masters Men 50+ 5 / 29

Woodland Road Race (Aug 20 2006)

Jim Moore Men 4/5 39 / 52
Nick Engerran Men 4/5 46 / 52
David Ripp Masters 40+ 9 / 20
David Hart Category 3 16 / 40
David Hart Category 3 19 / 40

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 13 2006)

Mikaela Saltzberg Youth 2 / 3
Gary/lori Cornilles/miller Tandem 5 / 7
David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 6 / 7
Jeanie Bihlmaier Senior Women 8 / 11
Trevor Schauer Junior Men 10-12 1 / 5
Austin Alling Junior Men 10-12 5 / 5
David Saltzberg Category 4/5 7 / 46
Jim Moore Category 4/5 38 / 46
Chris Tauscher Category 4/5 41 / 46
David Ripp Category 3 31 / 51
Joseph Holcomb Category 3 38 / 51
Tim Schauer Category 3 41 / 51

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 12 2006)

Gary/lori Cornilles/miller Tandem 4 / 5
David Saltzberg Category 4/5 11 / 48
Chris Tauscher Category 4/5 37 / 48

Health Net Criterium (Aug 11 2006)

Gary Cornilles Masters 37 / 51

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 30 2006)

Trevor Schauer Junior U13 3 / 6
Nick Engerran Category 4/5 22 / 42
Chris Tauscher Category 4/5 23 / 42
Chris Tauscher Category 4/5 32 / 42
Tim Schauer Category 3 33 / 43
Joseph Holcomb Category 3 35 / 43
Jim Rantala Category 3 40 / 43
Stuart Anderson Category 3 41 / 43

CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Cottage Grove Road Race (Jul 21 2006)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Category B Tandem 5 / 17
Gary/lori Cornilles/miller Category B Tandem 6 / 17
Jim/brenda Rantala/rantala Category B Tandem 14 / 17

CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue (Jul 20 2006)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Category B Tandem 5 / 17
Gary/lori Cornilles/miller Category B Tandem 8 / 17
Jim/brenda Rantala/rantala Category B Tandem 14 / 17

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 (Jul 16 2006)

David Hart Men 3 9 / 12
Georgann Shinn Masters Women 40-44 1 / 2
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 40-44 2 / 2
David Saltzberg Masters Men 40-44 5 / 6

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Jeanie Bihlmaier Women 51 / 60

Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR (Jul 13 2006)

Jeanie Bihlmaier Elite Women 61 / 62

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2006)

Georgann Shinn Masters Women 40+ 7 / 8
Tim Rich Masters 50-59 23 / 27

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 (Jun 18 2006)

Joseph Holcomb Men 3 16 / 19
Tim Schauer Men 3 17 / 19
Georgann Shinn Masters Women 3 / 5

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Jim Moore Category 4/5 50 / 65

Swan Island Criterium (May 21 2006)

Jeanie Bihlmaier Women 1/2/3 3 / 12
Georgann Shinn Masters Women 3 / 10
Beth Whittaker Masters Women 7 / 10
Tim Rich Masters Men 40+ 4/5 10 / 35
David Saltzberg Masters Men 40+ 4/5 21 / 35
Trevor Schauer Junior 10-12 3 / 8
Nick Engerran Category 4 25 / 57
John Siwinski Category 4 37 / 57
David Ripp Category 3 20 / 58
Joseph Holcomb Category 3 29 / 58
David Hart Category 3 44 / 58
Tim Schauer Category 3 53 / 58

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 23 2006)

David/sue Ripp/ripp Tandem 2 / 2
Georgann Shinn Masters Women 40-49 3 / 8
Alan Mcguire-dale Masters Men 50+ 4 / 11
Tim Schauer Masters Men 30-39 5 / 8

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Gary Cornilles Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 17 / 49
Tim Rich Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 27 / 49
Jeanie Bihlmaier Category 3 Women 3 / 16

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 9 2006)

Gary/lori Cornilles/miller Tandem 1 / 3
Gary Cornilles Masters Men 40-49 11 / 23
Joseph Holcomb Masters Men 30-39 7 / 9
Tim Schauer Masters Men 30-39 8 / 9
Trevor Schauer Junior Men 10-12 1 / 1

Piece of Cake (Apr 2 2006)

Jeanie Bihlmaier Women 1/2/3 7 / 12
Georgann Shinn Masters Women 1 / 8
Beth Whittaker Masters Women 2 / 8
Gary Cornilles Masters Men 1/2/3 28 / 29
David Saltzberg Masters 4/5 Men 9 / 36
Alan Mcguire-dale Masters 4/5 Men 15 / 36
Nick Engerran Junior Men 16-18 12 / 13
David Hart Category 3 Men 11 / 47
Stuart Anderson Category 3 Men 24 / 47

Ice Breaker Criterium (Apr 1 2006)

Jeanie Bihlmaier Senior Women 4 / 6
Joseph Holcomb Masters Men 15 / 27
Tim Schauer Masters Men 24 / 27

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Beth Whittaker Women 4 20 / 29
Tim Rich Masters Men 50+ 7 / 31
Alan Mcguire-dale Masters Men 50+ 25 / 31
David Saltzberg Masters Men 40+ 8 / 53
David Ripp Masters Men 40+ 22 / 53
Gary Cornilles Masters Men 40+ 33 / 53
Nick Engerran Junior 18 / 22
Jim Moore Category 4 Men 56 / 56
David Hart Category 3 Men 19 / 63

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

Beth Whittaker Women Category 4 6 / 15
David Saltzberg Masters Men 40+ 19 / 49
Gary Cornilles Masters Men 40+ 30 / 49
Jim Moore Category 4 59 / 66
David Hart Category 3 46 / 71

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

Beth Whittaker Senior Women 4 8 / 20
Georgann Shinn Senior Women 1/2/3 9 / 14
David Ripp Senior Men Category 3 42 / 74
David Hart Senior Men Category 3 51 / 74
Joseph Holcomb Senior Men Category 3 58 / 74
David Saltzberg Masters Men 40+ 24 / 32
Gary Cornilles Masters Men 40+ 27 / 32

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Georgann Shinn Masters Women 40-49 3 / 13
Gary Cornilles Masters Men 40-49 11 / 45
Stuart Anderson Masters Men 40-49 26 / 45
Tim Schauer Masters Men 30-39 12 / 21
Joseph Holcomb Masters Men 30-39 13 / 21
David Saltzberg Category 4/5 35 / 80

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Georgann Shinn Senior Women 1/2/3 13 / 17
Georgann Shinn Masters Women 40+ 2 / 11
Lori Miller Masters Women 40+ 8 / 11
Beth Whittaker Masters Women 40+ 9 / 11
Gary Cornilles Masters Men 40+ 16 / 27