Log In

Team Overview: Bike Central

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Iowa State Gravel Time Trial Championships (Sep 6 2015)

Doug Wilson Men Cat 5 3 / 5

Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2014)

Brian List Men Category 4 30 / 33
Mike Murray Masters Men 60+ 7 / 9

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Mike Murray Category 3 Men 26 / 26

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

Brian List Masters Men 45-49 2 / 7

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Mike Murray Masters 40+ 3/4 25 / 40
Brian List Masters 40+ 4/5 2 / 13

St. Honoré Criterium (Jul 5 2014)

Jeff Marain Men 4/5 5 / 26
Mike Murray Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 6 / 7

OBRA TTT (May 17 2014)

Brian List Men 200-239 1 / 12

Gresham Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Patrick Jacks Men Category 3 5 / 28
Mike Murray Masters 40+ Category 3/4 14 / 29

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Brian List Masters Men 45-49 1 / 9

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Brian List Masters Men 45-49 5 / 6

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Mike Murray Masters Men 50-59 19 / 21

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Mike Murray Masters Men 50+ 15 / 16

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Patrick Jacks Men 3 1 / 46
Meg Mautner Masters Women 40+ 1/2/3 2 / 2
Mike Murray Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 11 / 12

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Brian List Masters Men 35+ 4/5 3 / 18

OBRA TTT (Jun 9 2013)

Brian List Men 200-239 2 / 16

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Mark Godfrey Men Category 3 1 / 57
Meg Mautner Masters Women 40+ 6 / 6
Mike Murray Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 10 / 20

Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings (Mar 23 2013)

Meg Mautner Masters Women 50-59 1 / 1

Dirty Circles (Mar 3 2013)

Meg Mautner Women 1/2/3 17 / 17

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

Lynn/mark Hughes-godfrey/hughes-godrey Tandem 2 / 2
Patrick Jacks Men 3 11 / 14
Gary Meinhardt Masters Men 60+ 14 / 20

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Feb 23 2013)

Patrick Jacks Category 1/2/3 7 / 40

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Patrick Jacks Men 3 3 / 37

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Aug 31 2012)

Patrick Jacks Men 3 8 / 38

OBRA Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Meg Mautner Masters Women 50+ 3 / 4

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 10 2012)

Mark Godfrey Category 3 Men 20 / 63
Patrick Jacks Category 3 Men 25 / 63

Franz Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Patrick Jacks Men 3 4 / 22

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Mike Murray Masters 50+ 9 / 9

Swan Island Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Mike Murray Masters 1/2/3 50+ 3 / 12
Patrick Jacks Category 4/5 Men 1 / 21
Mark Godfrey Category 3 Men 3 / 19

Tigard Crit (Jul 22 2012)

Mike Murray Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 28 / 30

Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe (Jun 2 2012)

Erin Glover Women Ssccu 1 / 5
Meg Mautner Masters 40+ Women 5 / 5

Summit Criterium Bend (May 27 2012)

Meg Mautner Women 1/2/3 11 / 11

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Meg Mautner Masters Women 35+ 6 / 7
Patrick Jacks Category 4 4 / 19

Montinore Road Race (May 6 2012)

Patrick Jacks Men 4/5 5 / 39

Piece of Cake RR (Apr 7 2012)

Erin Glover Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Meg Mautner Women Masters 40+ 6 / 8

Banana Belt #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Meg Mautner Master Women 40+ 5 / 7
Patrick Jacks Men 4 9 / 22
Erin Glover Women 4/5 1 / 18

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 17 2012)

Meg Mautner Masters Women 50+ 1 / 1

Banana Belt #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Erin Glover Women 4 3 / 12
Patrick Jacks Men Cat 4 4 / 18
Meg Mautner Women 3 6 / 7

Banana Belt #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Meg Mautner Master Women 40+ 7 / 9
Patrick Jacks Men 4 11 / 35
Erin Glover Women 4/5 2 / 20

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

Mark/lynn Godfrey/hughes-godfrey Tandem 2 / 3
Gary Meinhardt Men 60+ 14 / 17
Brian List Eddy - Men 9 / 16

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

Patrick Jacks Men 4 11 / 50
Meg Mautner Women 3 - Seniors/40+/50+ 15 / 15

Tigard Criterium (Aug 20 2011)

Meg Mautner Senior Women 7 / 8

OBRA Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Meg Mautner Master Women 50+ 4 / 5

Albany Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Meg Mautner Women Mst 40-49 3 / 7
Meg Mautner Women 1/2/3 10 / 10

Longview Criterium (Aug 6 2011)

Mike Murray Men Master 50+ 11 / 13
Meg Mautner Women 35+ 4 / 4

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 31 2011)

Meg Mautner Senior Women 15 / 16
Mike Murray Masters 50+ 8 / 9

Gresham Criterium (Jul 30 2011)

Meg Mautner Senior Women 8 / 8
Mike Murray Master Men 35+ 22 / 24

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Meg Mautner Masters Women 2 / 3

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

Meg Mautner Wmn Mst 4 / 6

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Meg Mautner Women 40+ 4 / 4

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Meg Mautner WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 MAS 35+ 1 / 1
Brian Abers Men Masters 35+ 18 / 18

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 13 2011)

Meg Mautner Women Master 40+ 7 / 8

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Meg Mautner Women Masters 40+ 5 / 9

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

Erin Glover Masters Women 30-39 3 / 5

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Meg Mautner Women Cat 3 28 / 28

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

Brian Abers Cat 1/2/3 55 / 67

Tuesday PIR #14 (Jul 6 2010)

Mark Godfrey Cat 1/2/3 17 / 74

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Mike Murray Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men 10 / 18
Meg Mautner Pro 1/2/3 Women 21 / 21

Tuesday PIR (Jun 22 2010)

Godfrey Mark Cat 1/2/3 8 / 60
Abers Brian Cat 1/2/3 38 / 60

Monday PIR #10 (Jun 21 2010)

Mark Godfrey Masters 1/2/3 6 / 54

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Meg Mautner Masters Women 50-54 4 / 6

Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)

Mark Godfrey Category 1/2/3 44 / 79
Mike Murray Category 1/2/3 62 / 79

Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)

Mark Godfrey Masters 1/2/3 1 / 81

Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)

Mike Murray Masters 1/2/3 70 / 80

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Meg Mautner Women 1/2/3 17 / 21

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Mike Murray Cat 1/2/3 102 / 114

Monday PIR #3 (May 3 2010)

Mike Murray Masters 1/2/3/ 44 / 52

Port of Hood River Criterium #4 (Apr 29 2010)

Murray Mike Masters 50+ 4 / 6
Mautner Meg Women 4 / 4

Tuesday PIR #3 (Apr 20 2010)

Brian Abers Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36

Port of Hood River Criterium #3 (Apr 15 2010)

Meg Mautner Women 9 / 11

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Brian Abers Cat 1/2/3 82 / 87

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Meg Mautner Senior Women 12 / 12
Brian Abers Men Mst 35+ 14 / 20
Brian Abers Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall 22 / 30

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Brian Abers Masters 40+ 1/2/3 29 / 34
Meg Mautner Women Masters 40+ 8 / 8

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Meg Mautner Women Masters 40+ 3 / 8

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 13 2010)

Meg Mautner Women 1/2/3 5 / 5

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Meg Mautner Women Masters 40+ 6 / 7

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Meg Mautner Women Masters 40+ 3 / 11

Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles (Feb 21 2010)

Anna Knoblock Masters Women 30-39 8 / 9

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Meg Mautner Women 3 40+ 5 / 6

Tuesday PIR August #4 (Aug 25 2009)

Mike Murray Cat 1/2/3/ 60 / 61

Monday PIR August #4 (Aug 24 2009)

Mark Godfrey Masters 1/2/3 8 / 32
Mike Murray Masters 1/2/3 24 / 32

Monday PIR August #3 (Aug 17 2009)

Mark Godfrey Masters 1/2/3 26 / 40

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Meg Mautner Mst Wmn 40-49 3 / 3

Monday PIR July #2 (Jul 13 2009)

Mike Murray Masters 1/2/3 15 / 29

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Mike Murray Masters Men 50+ 8 / 19
Anna Knoblock Cat 4 Women 20 / 34

Tuesday PIR June #4 (Jun 23 2009)

Mike Murray Cat 1/2/3 51 / 62

Monday PIR June #4 (Jun 22 2009)

Mike Murray Masters 1/2/3 26 / 43

Monday PIR June #3 (Jun 15 2009)

Mike Murray Masters 1/2/3 29 / 58

Monday PIR June #2 (Jun 8 2009)

Mike Murray Masters 1/2/3 35 / 51

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Meg Mautner Senior Women 4 / 16

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Meg Mautner Women Masters 40-49 4 / 4

Monday PIR #3 (May 18 2009)

Mike Murray Masters 1/2/3 26 / 57

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Meg Mautner Master Women 40+ 9 / 11

Icebreaker Criterium (May 10 2009)

Meg Mautner Women 1-2-3 35+ 2 / 2
Mike Murray Men 50+ 2 / 7

Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)

Brian Abers Cat 1/2/3 32 / 93
Mike Murray Cat 1/2/3 75 / 93

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)

Meg Mautner Women Masters 40+ 1 / 3

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 14 2009)

Brian Abers Cat 1/2/3 35 / 66

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Andrew Barrett Sr Men 54 / 63

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)

Andrew Barrett Cat 1/2/3 53 / 90

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Camille Hook Women Cat 4 30 / 30
Meg Mautner Mst Wmn 5 / 8
Brian Abers Mst 1 2 3 39 / 45

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Meg Mautner Women Masters 3 / 5

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Meg Mautner Women Masters 2 / 5

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

Mark/lynn Godfrey/hughes-godfrey Tandem 9 / 9
Anna Knoblock Masters Women 30-39 3 / 6
Mike Bennett Masters Men 30-39 13 / 14

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Abers Brian Men 40+ 18 / 23
Mautner Meg Women 40+ 2 / 6

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Meg Mautner Women 40+ 6 / 7

OBRA Hillclimb Championships (Aug 24 2008)

Meg Mautner Masters Women 45-49 1 / 1

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Meg Mautner Senior Women 16 / 16
Meg Mautner Masters Women 40-49 3 / 5

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Meg Mautner Women 1/2/3 17 / 17

Sunset Criterium (Aug 9 2008)

Meg Mautner Masters Women 1 / 2

OUCH (Aug 3 2008)

Meg Mautner Masters Women 45-49 2 / 3

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Meg Mautner Masters Women 5 / 5
Meg Mautner Fixed Gear 3 / 4

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Meg Mautner Masters Women 40-49 5 / 6

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Jen Featheringill Senior Women 5 / 24
Lynn Hughes-godfrey Senior Women 5 / 24
Anna Knoblock Senior Women 5 / 24
Meg Mautner Senior Women 5 / 24

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Meg Mautner Women 1/2/3 13 / 13

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 27 2008)

Meg Mautner Masters Women 40-49 3 / 4

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 20 2008)

Meg Mautner Masters Women 40-49 1 / 1

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 13 2008)

Meg Mautner Masters Women 40-49 4 / 5

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Camille Hook Women 4 29 / 29
Meg Mautner Masters Women 11 / 12

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Camille Hook Women Category 4 17 / 21
Meg Mautner Masters Women 4 / 5

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Meg Mautner Masters Women 40+ 6 / 7

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Camille Hook Women Category 4/5 5 / 23
Mark/lynn Godfrey/hughes-godfrey Tandem - Mixed (Co-Ed) 5 / 7
Jen Featheringill Masters Women 30-39 10 / 15
Anna Knoblock Masters Women 30-39 14 / 15
Mike Bennett Masters Men 30-39 17 / 18

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Meg Mautner Women 40+ 5 / 6

Sunset Criterium (Sep 22 2007)

Camille Hook Women Category 4/5 1 / 4

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Jen Featheringill Senior Women 3 / 12

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

Camille Hook Category 4 Women 1 / 10

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2007)

Craig Sinanian Category 3 Men 8 / 9

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 15 2007)

Craig Sinanian Category 3 Men 15 / 17

Icebreaker Criterium (Mar 31 2007)

Amelia Bjesse-puffin Women Category 4 2 / 8
Camille Hook Women Category 4 4 / 8

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Amelia Bjesse-puffin Women Category 4 2 / 24
Camille Hook Women Category 4 14 / 24

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Camille Hook Women Category 4 19 / 25
Amelia Bjesse-puffin Women Category 4 20 / 25
Per Bjesse Category 3 38 / 51

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Amelia Bjesse-puffin Women Category 4 1 / 19
Per Bjesse Category 3 20 / 20

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 25 2007)

Camille Hook Women Category 4/5 11 / 26
Amelia Bjesse-puffin Women Category 4/5 24 / 26
Mark/lynn Godfrey/hughes-godfrey Tandem - Mixed (Co-Ed) 3 / 5
Per Bjesse Men Category 3 1 / 26
Craig Sinanian Men Category 3 25 / 26
Jen Featheringill Masters Women 30-39 1 / 3
Anna Knoblock Masters Women 30-39 3 / 3
Mike Bennett Masters Men 30-39 26 / 26

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Amelia Bjesse-puffin Women 4 9 / 47
Camille Hook Women 4 11 / 47
Craig Sinanian Men 3 50 / 64
Per Bjesse Men 3 61 / 64

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 13 2006)

Jen Featheringill Senior Women 4 / 11

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 2 2006)

Per Bjesse Category 4 22 / 22

Swan Island Criterium (May 21 2006)

Amelia Bjesse-puffin Women Category 4 1 / 19
Jen Featheringill Women 1/2/3 5 / 12
Per Bjesse Fixed Gear 1 / 22
Mark Godfrey Category 3 1 / 58

OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships (May 20 2006)

Jen Featheringill Masters Women 160-199 3 / 16
Lynn Hughes-godfrey Masters Women 160-199 3 / 16

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 9 2006)

Jen Featheringill Senior Women 5 / 6

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Amelia Bjesse-puffin Women 4 16 / 29
Craig Sinanian Category 3 Men 40 / 63

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

Amelia Bjesse-puffin Senior Women 4 3 / 20
Per Bjesse Senior Men Category 5 4 / 47

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Amelia Bjesse-puffin Women Category 4 14 / 17
Mark/lynn Godfrey/hughes-godfrey Tandem 1 / 7
Per Bjesse Category 4/5 6 / 80

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Amelia Bjesse-puffin Senior Women Category 4 15 / 36
Per Bjesse Fixed Gear 2 / 17