Log In

Team Overview: University Of California-Davis
(redirected from: UC Davis Cycling Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Helen Poole 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2024)

Christopher Perez Men Cat 4 13 / 29
Shoshana Harlem Women Cat 5 5 / 5

Winchester Circuit Race (May 11 2024)

Jared Smith Men Cat 4/5 6 / 21

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships (May 5 2024)

Andru Papell Men Club Cat 1-2345 4 / 81
Devin Wilson Men Club Cat 1-2345 22 / 81

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships (May 4 2024)

Devin Wilson Men Club Cat 1-2345 9 / 93
Andru Papell Men Club Cat 1-2345 82 / 93

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships - Team Time Trial (May 3 2024)

Devin Wilson T Men Club 8 / 60
Andru Papell T Men Club 8 / 60
Surya Ganesan T Men Club 8 / 60
Jackson Bigelow T Men Club 8 / 60

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships - Individual Time Trial (May 3 2024)

Jackson Bigelow Men Club 25 / 28
Surya Ganesan Men Club 28 / 28
Colleen Mills Women Club 7 / 13

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 28 2024)

Andru Papell Men Collegiate A 2 / 7
Jared Smith Men Collegiate C 4 / 12
Jack He Men Collegiate C 8 / 12
Carter Ingersoll Men Collegiate C 11 / 12
Yuanmin Hao Men Collegiate C 12 / 12
Cory Frost Men Collegiate D 2 / 6

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 27 2024)

Adriana Postema Women Collegiate C (Short 5 / 8
Cory Frost Men Collegiate D 3 / 18
Connor Spencer Men Collegiate D 4 / 18
Ty Brenninger Men Collegiate D 11 / 18
Jared Smith Men Collegiate C 7 / 15
Jack He Men Collegiate C 8 / 15
Carter Ingersoll Men Collegiate C 11 / 15
Yuanmin Hao Men Collegiate C 14 / 15
Andru Papell Men Collegiate A 2 / 5

UC Davis Flatlands (Apr 7 2024)

Devin Wilson Men Collegiate A 4 / 4
Yuanmin Hao Men Collegiate D 1 / 7
Jared Smith Men Collegiate C 1 / 9
Carter Ingersoll Men Collegiate C 4 / 9
Jiahe Chai Men Collegiate C 5 / 9
Lars Lundqvist Men Collegiate C 7 / 9
Shoshana Harlem Women Collegiate D 5 / 5
Ella Rosenthal Women Collegiate C 3 / 4
Haiye Liu Women Collegiate C 4 / 4

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 23 2024)

Andru Papell Men Collegiate A/B 1 / 6

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Adriana Postema Women Collegiate C 1 / 2
Yuanmin Hao Men Collegiate D 5 / 10
Jared Smith Men Collegiate C 4 / 5
Carter Ingersoll Men Collegiate C 5 / 5

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2024)

Shoshana Harlem Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Jared Smith Men Cat 4 31 / 42

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

Devin Wilson Men Collegiate A/B 3 / 13
Haiye Liu Women Collegiate B/C/D 7 / 8
Surya Ganesan Men Cat 4/5 49 / 75
Yuanmin Hao Men Collegiate D 2 / 6

UCLA Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Mar 9 2024)

Devin Wilson Men Collegiate A 3 / 8
Yuanmin Hao Men Collegiate D 18 / 26
Haiye Liu Women Collegiate B/C 10 / 13

Original Merced Cirterium (Mar 3 2024)

Shoshana Harlem Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

Jared Smith Men Cat 4 26 / 49
Charlie Weiler Men Cat 4 27 / 49
Jiahe Chai Men Cat 4 31 / 49
Jackson Bigelow Men Cat 4 34 / 49
Shoshana Harlem Women Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Jackson Bigelow Men Cat 4/5 11 / 59
Carter Ingersoll Men Cat 4/5 20 / 59
Jared Smith Men Cat 4/5 33 / 59
Jiahe Chai Men Cat 4/5 39 / 59

CMU MTB Rumble (Sep 2 2023)

Cassidy Gillis DH Women A 18 / 26

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Jackson Bigelow Men Cat 4 45 / 50

Eldo Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

Connor Spencer Men OPEN Cat 4-5 5 / 29

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Andru Papell Men Collegiate A 1 / 4
Kai Chapman Men Collegiate D 1 / 9
Chibuike Agba Men Collegiate D 4 / 9
Sylus Krall Men Collegiate D 5 / 9
Shoshana Harlem Women Collegiate C 2 / 3

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Brianna Dooley Women Collegiate C (Short 2 / 6
Shoshana Harlem Women Collegiate C (Short 4 / 6
Fiona Davoudi Women Collegiate C (Short 6 / 6
Sylus Krall Men Collegiate D 9 / 19
Chibuike Agba Men Collegiate D 16 / 19
Kai Chapman Men Collegiate D 19 / 19
Jack He Men Collegiate C 6 / 22
Andru Papell Men Collegiate A 2 / 3

Slug Circuit (Apr 9 2023)

Maggie Nelson Circuit Women C/D 4 / 8
Brianna Dooley Circuit Women C/D 5 / 8
Ella Rosenthal Circuit Women C/D 7 / 8
Shoshana Harlem Circuit Women C/D 8 / 8
Neha Joshi Circuit Women C/D 9 / 8
Sylus Krall Circuit Men D 6 / 13
Logan Rousch Circuit Men D 10 / 13
Nolan Walt Circuit Men C 7 / 16
Lars Lundqvist Circuit Men C 13 / 16

Majestic Crit (Mar 5 2023)

Andru Papell Men Collegiate B 2 / 3
Devin Wilson Men Collegiate A 3 / 3
Andru Papell Men Collegiate C 1 / 16
Lars Lundqvist Men Collegiate D 3 / 24

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 4 2023)

Andru Papell Men Collegiate C 1 / 15
Lars Lundqvist Men Collegiate D 7 / 28

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

Sienna Levine Women Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Ella Rosenthal Women Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Brianna Dooley Women Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Andru Papell Men Cat 4 1 / 58
Surya Ganesan Men Cat 4 44 / 58
Nolan Walt Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Jackson Bigelow Men Cat 5 3 / 21
Andrin Kramer Men Cat 5 4 / 21
Christopher Perez Men Cat 5 10 / 21

Auburn Downtown Criterium (May 15 2022)

Shoshana Harlem Women Novice 2 / 2

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Shoshana Harlem Women Cat 5 3 / 3

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Yupeng Zhang Men Collegiate A 1 / 3
Sylus Krall Men Collegiate C/D 2 / 23
Chengtian Tang Men Collegiate C/D 5 / 23
Jingren Xu Men Collegiate C/D 10 / 23
Jordy Malmberg Men Collegiate C/D 12 / 23
Leon Lambruschini Men Collegiate C/D 16 / 23
Luis Molina Men Collegiate C/D 21 / 23

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Lena Wigger Women Collegiate C 1 / 4
Jan Wignall Men Collegiate C/D 8 / 38
Sylus Krall Men Collegiate C/D 11 / 38
Jay Patriarca Men Collegiate C/D 23 / 38
Chibuike Agba Men Collegiate C/D 34 / 38
Jaden Tran Men Collegiate C/D 40 / 38
Yupeng Zhang Men Collegiate A 1 / 3

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Maggie Nelson Women Collegiate C 3 / 3
Chengtian Tang Men Collegiate D 4 / 24
Leon Lambruschini Men Collegiate D 17 / 24
Jay Patriarca Men Collegiate D 18 / 24
Luis Molina Men Collegiate D 24 / 24

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Maggie Nelson Women Collegiate C 6 / 6
Chengtian Tang Men Collegiate D 13 / 24
Jay Patriarca Men Collegiate D 15 / 24
Leon Lambruschini Men Collegiate D 19 / 24
Luis Molina Men Collegiate D 23 / 24

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Chengtian Tang Men Cat 5 8 / 23

UCLA Grand Prix (Feb 20 2022)

Yupeng Zhang Men Collegiate A 2 / 4
Chibuike Agba Men Collegiate D 5 / 28
Dawson Talavera Men Collegiate D 7 / 28
Luis Molina Men Collegiate D 18 / 28
Jaden Tran Men Collegiate D 19 / 28
Jay Patriarca Men Collegiate D 21 / 28
Nianpu Li Men Collegiate D 22 / 28
Jordy Malmberg Men Collegiate C 3 / 8
Maggie Nelson Women Collegiate D 4 / 6
Sienna Levine Women Collegiate B 2 / 3

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Devin Wilson Men Collegiate A 5 / 8
Yupeng Zhang Men Collegiate A 7 / 8
Lena Wigger Women Collegiate C 7 / 16
Maggie Nelson Women Collegiate C 9 / 16
Sienna Levine Women Collegiate B 3 / 3
Chibuike Agba Men Collegiate D 20 / 41
Jay Patriarca Men Collegiate D 24 / 41
Luis Molina Men Collegiate D 26 / 41
Dawson Talavera Men Collegiate D 27 / 41
Jaden Tran Men Collegiate D 32 / 41
Nianpu Li Men Collegiate D 36 / 41
Jordy Malmberg Men Collegiate C 10 / 14

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Efran Tash Men Cat 4/5 32 / 33
Efran Tash Men Cat 5 30 / 37

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Efran Tash Men Cat 5 40 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Gillian Bergmann Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Gillian Bergmann Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 28

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Gillian Bergmann Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Gillian Bergmann Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Gillian Bergmann Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 31

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Efran Tash Men Cat 5 39 / 39

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Shoshana Harlem Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 23

Belgian Waffle Ride California (Apr 30 2021)

Alex Majane Waffle Men Overall 231 / 632

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Shoshana Harlem Women Cat 4/5 14 / 14

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Shoshana Harlem Women Cat 4/5 13 / 14

UCLA Victorville Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Casper Heys Men Collegiate B 5 / 14
Andrew Hagemeier Men Collegiate B 11 / 14
Yupeng Zhang Men Collegiate A 4 / 9
Aidan Malmberg Men Collegiate A 10 / 9
Jiahe Chai Men Collegiate C 3 / 13

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Casper Heys Men Collegiate B 2 / 14
Andrew Hagemeier Men Collegiate B 8 / 14
Yupeng Zhang Men Collegiate A 3 / 12
Aidan Malmberg Men Collegiate A 10 / 12
Eric Sweeney Men Collegiate D 5 / 43
Jaine Tabrett Women Collegiate B 3 / 4
Jiahe Chai Men Collegiate C 12 / 15

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 11 2019)

Yupeng Zhang Men Nationals Club 17 / 106
Brian Roehrich Men Nationals Club 28 / 106
Keith Sollers Men Nationals Club 71 / 106
Aidan Malmberg Men Nationals Club 81 / 106

2019 Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 14 2019)

Michael Leiken Men Collegiate B 7 / 17
Meng-hua Chiang Men Collegiate B 17 / 17
Yupeng Zhang Men Collegiate A 7 / 16
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate A 15 / 16
James Allen Men Collegiate A 16 / 16
Iris Beussen Women Collegiate C-D 11 / 13
Masury Lynch Women Collegiate B 4 / 4
Christa Hoffman Women Collegiate A 4 / 4
Andrew Hagemeier Men Collegiate D 1 / 28
John Lucan ortega Men Collegiate D 18 / 28
Cameron Yuen Men Collegiate C 3 / 23
Casper Heys Men Collegiate C 8 / 23
Jiahe Chai Men Collegiate C 23 / 23

2019 Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 13 2019)

Iris Beussen Women Collegiate C-D 9 / 16
Masury Lynch Women Collegiate B 3 / 5
Christa Hoffman Women Collegiate A 6 / 6
Andrew Hagemeier Men Collegiate D 5 / 45
John Lucan ortega Men Collegiate D 24 / 45
Casper Heys Men Collegiate C 14 / 32
Cameron Yuen Men Collegiate C 20 / 32
Jiahe Chai Men Collegiate C 31 / 32
Michael Leiken Men Collegiate B 10 / 23
Tomas Mitre Men Collegiate B 19 / 23
Meng-hua Chiang Men Collegiate B 21 / 23
Yupeng Zhang Men Collegiate A 15 / 27
Joel Christenson Men Collegiate A 19 / 27
Brian Roehrich Men Collegiate A 21 / 27
Aidan Malmberg Men Collegiate A 22 / 27
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate A 23 / 27
James Allen Men Collegiate A 25 / 27

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Meng-hua Chiang Men Cat5 24 / 50

UC Davis Cycling Flatland Race Weekend (Mar 24 2019)

Cameron Yuen Men Collegiate MD 4 / 23
Iris Beussen Women WC 5 / 10
Jaine Tabrett Women WC 20 / 10

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Michael Leiken Men Cat 4 30 / 31

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Cameron Yuen Men Cat 5 11 / 39
Matthew Cheung Men Cat 5 21 / 39

Brackett Grand Prix (Mar 3 2019)

Jiahe Chai Men Collegiate Open C 16 / 18

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 2 2019)

Jiahe Chai Men Collegiate Open C 11 / 13

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Andrew Hagemeier Men Cat 4/5 57 / 92

UCLA Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Rachel Baarda Women Collegiate Open A 1 / 2
Yupeng Zhang Men Collegiate Open B 2 / 7
Tomas Mitre Men Collegiate Open B 5 / 7
Brian Roehrich Men Collegiate Open A 5 / 17
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate Open A 8 / 17
Joel Christenson Men Collegiate Open A 11 / 17
James Allen Men Collegiate Open A 14 / 17
Aidan Malmberg Men Collegiate Open A 15 / 17
Cameron Yuen Men Collegiate Open D 5 / 46
Andrew Hagemeier Men Collegiate Open D 17 / 46
Elliot Locke Men Collegiate Open D 22 / 46
Laura Backus Women Collegiate Open C 3 / 12
Masury Lynch Women Collegiate Open C 4 / 12
Katie Chen Women Collegiate Open C 10 / 12
Christa Hoffman Women Collegiate Open B 1 / 1
Zhihan Yang Men Collegiate Open C 13 / 18
Daniel Feinberg Men Collegiate Open C 18 / 18

2019 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 2 2019)

Laura Backus Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Matthew Cheung Men Cat 5 30 / 44

2018 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Unknown Rider Women Senior Collegiate B 3 / 3
Jake Taylor Men Senior Collegiate A 4 / 29
Sam Quinby Men Senior Collegiate A 8 / 29
Dustin Denton Men Senior Collegiate A 20 / 29
Brian Roehrich Men Senior Collegiate A 21 / 29
James Allen Men Senior Collegiate A 24 / 29
Aidan Malmberg Men Senior Collegiate A 25 / 29
Scott Cohen Men Senior Collegiate A 26 / 29
Katie Chen Women Senior Collegiate C 4 / 6
Lisette Werba Women Senior Collegiate C 6 / 6
Rachel Baarda Women Senior Collegiate A 4 / 4
Jacob Lin Men Senior Collegiate B 6 / 8
Jiahe Chai Men Senior Collegiate C 17 / 18
Benjamin Alto Men Senior Collegiate C 18 / 18

2018 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Jake Taylor Men Senior - Collegiate A 4 / 28
Scott Cohen Men Senior - Collegiate A 5 / 28
Sam Quinby Men Senior - Collegiate A 15 / 28
Dustin Denton Men Senior - Collegiate A 24 / 28
James Allen Men Senior - Collegiate A 26 / 28
Aidan Malmberg Men Senior - Collegiate A 27 / 28
Brian Roehrich Men Senior - Collegiate A 28 / 28
Jacob Lin Men Senior - Collegiate B 4 / 10
Benjamin Alto Men Senior - Collegiate C 24 / 27
Jiahe Chai Men Senior - Collegiate C 25 / 27
Brian Ng Men Senior - Collegiate C 27 / 27
Katie Chen Women Senior - Collegiate C 6 / 8
Lisette Werba Women Senior - Collegiate C 7 / 8
Unknown Rider Women Senior - Collegiate B 2 / 2
Rachel Baarda Women Senior - Collegiate A 2 / 5
Sarabeth Maciey Women Senior - Collegiate A 5 / 5

Stanford Cycling Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Christa Hoffman Women Collegiate CAT B 4 / 7
Unknown Rider Women Collegiate CAT B 6 / 7
Casper Heys Men Collegiate CAT D 12 / 19
John Lucan ortega Men Collegiate CAT D 18 / 19
Joris Beemster Men Collegiate CAT C 8 / 23
Daniel Feinberg Men Collegiate CAT C 21 / 23
Michael Leiken Men Collegiate CAT C 22 / 23
Lisette Werba Women Collegiate CAT C 4 / 5
Michle Nijst Women Collegiate CAT C 5 / 5
Brian Roehrich Men Collegiate CAT B 1 / 17
Jacob Lin Men Collegiate CAT B 10 / 17
Rachel Baarda Women Collegiate CAT A 5 / 7
Sarabeth Maciey Women Collegiate CAT A 7 / 7
Jake Taylor Men Collegiate CAT A 1 / 21
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT A 3 / 21
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate CAT A 14 / 21
Dustin Denton Men Collegiate CAT A 15 / 21
Aidan Malmberg Men Collegiate CAT A 18 / 21
James Allen Men Collegiate CAT A 19 / 21
Scott Cohen Men Collegiate CAT A 20 / 21

Stanford Cycling Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Scott Cohen Men Collegiate CAT A 1 / 21
Jake Taylor Men Collegiate CAT A 6 / 21
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT A 7 / 21
Dustin Denton Men Collegiate CAT A 15 / 21
Aidan Malmberg Men Collegiate CAT A 17 / 21
James Allen Men Collegiate CAT A 18 / 21
Michael Leiken Men Collegiate CAT C 16 / 24
Daniel Feinberg Men Collegiate CAT C 18 / 24
Joris Beemster Men Collegiate CAT C 24 / 24
Sarabeth Maciey Women Collegiate CAT A 6 / 8
Rachel Baarda Women Collegiate CAT A 7 / 8
Christa Hoffman Women Collegiate CAT B 4 / 9
Unknown Rider Women Collegiate CAT B 6 / 9
Lisette Werba Women Collegiate CAT B 7 / 9
Katie Chen Women Collegiate CAT B 8 / 9
Casper Heys Men Collegiate CAT D 8 / 20
John Lucan ortega Men Collegiate CAT D 16 / 20
Brian Roehrich Men Collegiate CAT B 5 / 13
Jacob Lin Men Collegiate CAT B 9 / 13

Nevada Cycling Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Jake Taylor Men Collegiate CAT A 2 / 13
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT A 7 / 13
James Allen Men Collegiate CAT A 10 / 13
Scott Cohen Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 13
Aidan Malmberg Men Collegiate CAT A 13 / 13
Matthew Wing fai poon Men Collegiate CAT C 6 / 9
Michael Leiken Men Collegiate CAT C 7 / 9
Daniel Feinberg Men Collegiate CAT C 8 / 9
Joris Beemster Men Collegiate CAT C 9 / 9
Michle Nijst Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 7
Rachel Baarda Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 7
Katie Chen Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 7
Unknown Rider Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 2
Christa Hoffman Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 2
Casper Heys Men Collegiate CAT D 3 / 9
Joel Christenson Men Collegiate CAT B 4 / 8
Brian Roehrich Men Collegiate CAT B 5 / 8
Yupeng Zhang Men Collegiate CAT B 8 / 8

Nevada Cycling Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Jake Taylor Men Collegiate CAT A 3 / 13
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT A 4 / 13
Scott Cohen Men Collegiate CAT A 6 / 13
James Allen Men Collegiate CAT A 10 / 13
Aidan Malmberg Men Collegiate CAT A 11 / 13
Michael Leiken Men Collegiate CAT C 3 / 10
Joris Beemster Men Collegiate CAT C 6 / 10
Daniel Feinberg Men Collegiate CAT C 8 / 10
Benjamin Alto Men Collegiate CAT C 10 / 10
Rachel Baarda Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 4
Christa Hoffman Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 3
Unknown Rider Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 3
Katie Chen Women Collegiate CAT B 3 / 3
Casper Heys Men Collegiate CAT D 5 / 11
Wilson Vaquerano Men Collegiate CAT D 6 / 11
Michle Nijst Women Collegiate CAT C 2 / 2
Yupeng Zhang Men Collegiate CAT B 3 / 8
Jacob Lin Men Collegiate CAT B 5 / 8
Brian Roehrich Men Collegiate CAT B 7 / 8
Joel Christenson Men Collegiate CAT B 8 / 8

UC Davis Cycling Flatland Race Weekend - Circuit (Mar 31 2018)

Jacob Lin Collegiate Men's B 5 / 10
Yupeng Zhang Collegiate Men's B 6 / 10
Brian Roehrich Collegiate Men's B 8 / 10
Rachel Baarda Women Collegiate Women A 2 / 6
Sarabeth Maciey Women Collegiate Women A 6 / 6
Jake Taylor Collegiate Men's A 3 / 21
Scott Cohen Collegiate Men's A 10 / 21
Sam Quinby Collegiate Men's A 15 / 21
Keith Sollers Collegiate Men's A 16 / 21
Aidan Malmberg Collegiate Men's A 19 / 21
James Allen Collegiate Men's A 20 / 21
Matthew Wing fai poon Collegiate Men's D 9 / 19
Wilson Vaquerano Collegiate Men's D 10 / 19
Michelle Njist Women Collegiate Women C 3 / 7
Lisette Werba Women Collegiate Women C 4 / 7
Christa Hoffman Women Collegiate Women C 5 / 7
Katie Chen Women Collegiate Women C 6 / 7
Michael Leiken Collegiate Men's C 7 / 23
Jiahe Chai Collegiate Men's C 11 / 23
Benjamin Alto Collegiate Men's C 14 / 23
Brian Ng Collegiate Men's C 17 / 23
Daniel Feinberg Collegiate Men's C 18 / 23
Joris Beemster Collegiate Men's C 20 / 23
Unknown Rider Women Collegiate Women B 3 / 4

UC Davis Cycling Flatland Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 31 2018)

Michael Leiken Men Collegiate Men's C 8 / 21
Jiahe Chai Men Collegiate Men's C 12 / 21
Joris Beemster Men Collegiate Men's C 15 / 21
Benjamin Alto Men Collegiate Men's C 19 / 21
Brian Ng Men Collegiate Men's C 20 / 21
Unknown Rider Women Collegiate Women B 3 / 5
Wilson Vaquerano Collegiate Men's D 3 / 22
Matthew Wing fai poon Collegiate Men's D 5 / 22
Jake Taylor Men Collegiate Mens A 1 / 17
Scott Cohen Men Collegiate Mens A 3 / 17
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate Mens A 6 / 17
James Allen Men Collegiate Mens A 10 / 17
Aidan Malmberg Men Collegiate Mens A 13 / 17
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate Mens A 15 / 17
Christa Hoffman Women Collegiate Women C 2 / 6
Lisette Werba Women Collegiate Women C 3 / 6
Katie Chen Women Collegiate Women C 5 / 6
Yupeng Zhang Collegiate Men's B 4 / 12
Jacob Lin Collegiate Men's B 7 / 12
Brian Roehrich Collegiate Men's B 9 / 12
Trevor Goodman Collegiate Men's B 10 / 12
Rachel Baarda Women Collegiate Women A 4 / 5

UC Berkeley Road Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT A 1 / 12
James Allen Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 12
Yupeng Zhang Men Collegiate CAT C 2 / 12
Benjamin Alto Men Collegiate CAT C 10 / 12
Joris Beemster Men Collegiate CAT D 1 / 20
Wilson Vaquerano Men Collegiate CAT D 10 / 20
Katie Chen Women Collegiate CAT C 1 / 1
Jacob Lin Men Collegiate CAT B 3 / 10
Brian Roehrich Men Collegiate CAT B 7 / 10
Trevor Goodman Men Collegiate CAT B 8 / 10
Tomas Mitre Men Collegiate CAT B 9 / 10
Joel Christenson Men Collegiate CAT B 10 / 10

UC Berkeley Road Race Weekend - RR (Mar 17 2018)

Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT A 3 / 13
Scott Cohen Men Collegiate CAT A 10 / 13
James Allen Men Collegiate CAT A 11 / 13
Yupeng Zhang Men Collegiate CAT C 5 / 20
Michael Leiken Men Collegiate CAT C 9 / 20
Daniel Feinberg Men Collegiate CAT C 17 / 20
Benjamin Alto Men Collegiate CAT C 18 / 20
Brian Ng Men Collegiate CAT C 18 / 20
Rachel Baarda Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 2
Joris Beemster Men Collegiate CAT D 3 / 22
Casper Heys Men Collegiate CAT D 10 / 22
Matthew Wing fai poon Men Collegiate CAT D 13 / 22
Lisette Werba Women Collegiate CAT C 2 / 4
Katie Chen Women Collegiate CAT C 3 / 4
Brian Roehrich Men Collegiate CAT B 2 / 9
Joel Christenson Men Collegiate CAT B 4 / 9
Jacob Lin Men Collegiate CAT B 7 / 9
Tomas Mitre Men Collegiate CAT B 8 / 9
Trevor Goodman Men Collegiate CAT B 9 / 9

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

Scott Cohen Men Senior Open Collegiate A 17 / 22

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

John Lucan ortega Men Cat 5 32 / 36

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Joel Christenson Men Cat 4/5 27 / 33

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4 13 / 28

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Jake Taylor Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 16
Jake Taylor Men Cat 2/3 1 / 7

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Jake Taylor Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 16
Jake Taylor Men Cat 2 3 / 21

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Jake Taylor Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 26

RKO#9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (July) (Jul 9 2017)

Jake Taylor Men Cat 2/3 2 / 27

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Jake Taylor Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 18
Jake Taylor Men Cat 2/3 5 / 28
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 3/4 42 / 42

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 44

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Stage Race (May 29 2017)

Jake Taylor Men Cat 2 15 / 18

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Jake Taylor Men Cat 2 9 / 18

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Jake Taylor Men Cat 2 13 / 18

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Jake Taylor Men Cat 2 15 / 21

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Jake Taylor Men Cat 2 14 / 21

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (Apr 30 2017)

Scott Cohen Men Nationals Crit Division 1 16 / 99
Dustin Denton Men Nationals Crit Division 1 44 / 99
Leo Yip Men Nationals Crit Division 1 45 / 99
Keith Sollers Men Nationals Crit Division 1 88 / 99

Collegiate Road Nationals - RR (Apr 29 2017)

Leo Yip Men Nationals Rr Division 1 14 / 122
Sam Quinby Men Nationals Rr Division 1 15 / 122
Dustin Denton Men Nationals Rr Division 1 54 / 122
Keith Sollers Men Nationals Rr Division 1 58 / 122
Scott Cohen Men Nationals Rr Division 1 106 / 122

2017 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - ROAD (Apr 23 2017)

Xander Chan-herur Men Collegiate C 2 / 22
Johnray Fernandez Men Collegiate C 7 / 22
Jacob Lin Men Collegiate C 9 / 22
Daniel Feinberg Men Collegiate C 10 / 22
Brian Ng Men Collegiate C 20 / 22
Rachel Baarda Women Collegiate C 2 / 9
Unknown Rider Women Collegiate C 9 / 9
Aaron Gouw Men Collegiate B 5 / 14
Brian Roehrich Men Collegiate B 13 / 14
Scott Cohen Men Collegiate A 1 / 13
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate A 3 / 13
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate A 11 / 13
Dustin Denton Men Collegiate A 12 / 13

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4 25 / 27
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32

Stanford Cycling Circuit Race (Apr 8 2017)

Johnray Fernandez Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 20
Jacob Lin Men Collegiate CAT C 4 / 20
Xander Chan-herur Men Collegiate CAT C 11 / 20
Daniel Feinberg Men Collegiate CAT C 17 / 20
Scott Cohen Men Collegiate CAT A 1 / 23
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT A 10 / 23
Ross Kelly Men Collegiate CAT A 16 / 23
Dustin Denton Men Collegiate CAT A 19 / 23
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate CAT A 20 / 23
Rachel Baarda Women Collegiate CAT C 2 / 6
Unknown Rider Women Collegiate CAT C 6 / 6
Joel Christenson Men Collegiate CAT B 2 / 11
Aaron Gouw Men Collegiate CAT B 5 / 11
Brian Roehrich Men Collegiate CAT B 9 / 11

Stanford Crit (Apr 8 2017)

Scott Cohen Men Collegiate CAT A 1 / 23
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT A 10 / 23
Ross Kelly Men Collegiate CAT A 16 / 23
Dustin Denton Men Collegiate CAT A 19 / 23
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate CAT A 20 / 23
Johnray Fernandez Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 20
Jacob Lin Men Collegiate CAT C 4 / 20
Xander Chan-herur Men Collegiate CAT C 11 / 20
Daniel Feinberg Men Collegiate CAT C 17 / 20
Rachel Baarda Women Collegiate CAT C 2 / 6
Unknown Rider Women Collegiate CAT C 6 / 6
Joel Christenson Men Collegiate CAT B 2 / 11
Aaron Gouw Men Collegiate CAT B 5 / 11
Brian Roehrich Men Collegiate CAT B 9 / 11

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Mar 25 2017)

Jake Taylor Men Collegiate CAT A 1 / 9
Scott Cohen Men Collegiate CAT A 2 / 9
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate CAT A 7 / 9
Dustin Denton Men Collegiate CAT A 8 / 9
Matthew Llanes Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 22
Jacob Lin Men Collegiate CAT C 5 / 22
Joel Christenson Men Collegiate CAT C 8 / 22
Kevin Valentine Men Collegiate CAT C 9 / 22
Johnray Fernandez Men Collegiate CAT C 13 / 22
Benjamin Alto Men Collegiate CAT C 14 / 22
Meng-hua Chiang Men Collegiate CAT C 17 / 22
Xander Chan-herur Men Collegiate CAT C 18 / 22
Daniel Feinberg Men Collegiate CAT C 19 / 22
Brian Ng Men Collegiate CAT C 21 / 22
Jiahe Chai Men Collegiate CAT C 22 / 22
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 2
Natalie Roberts Women Collegiate CAT C 2 / 11
Rachel Baarda Women Collegiate CAT C 10 / 11
Ross Kelly Men Collegiate CAT B 1 / 13
Aaron Gouw Men Collegiate CAT B 3 / 13
Brian Roehrich Men Collegiate CAT B 5 / 13
James Allen Men Collegiate CAT B 6 / 13

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Mar 25 2017)

Jake Taylor Men Collegiate CAT A 6 / 15
Scott Cohen Men Collegiate CAT A 10 / 15
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 15
Dustin Denton Men Collegiate CAT A 14 / 15
Kevin Valentine Men Collegiate CAT C 4 / 20
Joel Christenson Men Collegiate CAT C 5 / 20
Matthew Llanes Men Collegiate CAT C 9 / 20
Jiahe Chai Men Collegiate CAT C 13 / 20
Xander Chan-herur Men Collegiate CAT C 17 / 20
Benjamin Alto Men Collegiate CAT C 18 / 20
Haley Van stein Men Collegiate CAT C 20 / 20
Daniel Feinberg Men Collegiate CAT C 22 / 20
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate CAT B 3 / 3
Rachel Baarda Women Collegiate CAT C 1 / 11
Natalie Roberts Women Collegiate CAT C 9 / 11
Brian Roehrich Men Collegiate CAT B 1 / 11
Ross Kelly Men Collegiate CAT B 5 / 11
Aaron Gouw Men Collegiate CAT B 6 / 11
James Allen Men Collegiate CAT B 8 / 11

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Brian Ng Men Cat 5 18 / 34

Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Brian Ng Men Senior Open Collegiate D 23 / 30
Jake Taylor Men Senior Open Collegiate A 7 / 23
Scott Cohen Men Senior Open Collegiate A 8 / 23
James Allen Men Senior Open Collegiate C 6 / 31
Haley Van stein Men Senior Open Collegiate C 16 / 31

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Jake Taylor Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 23

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Jake Taylor Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 39 / 85
Brian Ng Men Senior Open Cat 5 68 / 75
James Allen Men Senior Open Cat 4 45 / 94

UCLA Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

James Allen Men Senior Open Collegiate C 8 / 23
Brian Ng Men Senior Open Collegiate D 36 / 37
Jake Taylor Men Senior Open Collegiate A 19 / 23
Scott Cohen Men Senior Open Collegiate A 20 / 23

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Johnray Fernandez Men Cat 5 9 / 31
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 5 21 / 31
Benjamin Alto Men Cat 4 26 / 43

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Ian Jonsson Men Cat 5 2 / 2

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Jiahe Chai Men Cat 5 10 / 12
Benjamin Alto Men Cat 4 21 / 23

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Haley Van stein Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Benjamin Alto Men Cat4/5 33 / 72

USA Cycling Collegiate TT Nationals (May 15 2016)

Keith Sollers Men Collegiate D1 40 / 51

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Sarah Beard Women Nationals Crit D1 46 / 59
Scott Cohen Men Nationals Crit D1 44 / 101
Jake Taylor Men Nationals Crit D1 66 / 101
Dustin Denton Men Nationals Crit D1 69 / 101

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Sarah Beard Women Nationals D1 37 / 62
Sam Quinby Men Nationals D1 60 / 147
Kyle Thielen Men Nationals D1 85 / 147
Keith Sollers Men Nationals D1 88 / 147
Dustin Denton Men Nationals D1 90 / 147
Scott Cohen Men Nationals D1 92 / 147
Jake Taylor Men Nationals D1 117 / 147

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Benjamin Alto Men Cat 5 10 / 12

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Benjamin Alto Men Cat 5 20 / 20

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2016)

Riva Ballis Women Collegiate CAT B 6 / 6
Jiayi Cao Men Collegiate CAT D 3 / 30
Brian Ng Men Collegiate CAT D 5 / 30
Jiahe Chai Men Collegiate CAT D 10 / 30
Benjamin Alto Men Collegiate CAT D 14 / 30
Christian Horend Men Collegiate CAT D 17 / 30
Brian Roehrich Men Collegiate CAT D 21 / 30
Daniel Feinberg Men Collegiate CAT D 28 / 30
Annie Laurie mauhspugh Women Collegiate CAT C 4 / 11
Aaron Shaw Men Collegiate CAT C 4 / 29
James Allen Men Collegiate CAT C 15 / 29
Meng-hua Chiang Men Collegiate CAT C 25 / 29
Sarah Beard Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 14
Sarabeth Maciey Women Collegiate CAT A 9 / 14
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate CAT A 14 / 14
Scott Cohen Men Collegiate CAT A 1 / 33
Jake Taylor Men Collegiate CAT A 13 / 33
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT A 14 / 33
Kyle Thielen Men Collegiate CAT A 15 / 33
Dustin Denton Men Collegiate CAT A 17 / 33
Sean Clark Men Collegiate CAT A 33 / 33
Samuel Price Men Collegiate CAT B 2 / 18
Aaron Gouw Men Collegiate CAT B 3 / 18

Sisquoc Loop De Shoop (Apr 23 2016)

Keith Sollers Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 22
Kyle Thielen Men Collegiate CAT A 14 / 22
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT A 15 / 22
Jake Taylor Men Collegiate CAT A 16 / 22
Scott Cohen Men Collegiate CAT A 22 / 22
Sarah Beard Women Collegiate CAT A 9 / 13
Sarabeth Maciey Women Collegiate CAT A 11 / 13
Aaron Shaw Men Collegiate CAT C 11 / 29
James Allen Men Collegiate CAT C 24 / 29
Riva Ballis Women Collegiate CAT B 8 / 8
Christian Horend Men Collegiate CAT D 3 / 33
Brian Roehrich Men Collegiate CAT D 5 / 33
Jiahe Chai Men Collegiate CAT D 10 / 33
Jiayi Cao Men Collegiate CAT D 13 / 33
Brian Ng Men Collegiate CAT D 16 / 33
Daniel Feinberg Men Collegiate CAT D 18 / 33
Benjamin Alto Men Collegiate CAT D 25 / 33
Annie Laurie mauhspugh Women Collegiate CAT C 5 / 12
Aaron Gouw Men Collegiate CAT B 12 / 18

Wheelmen Road Race (Apr 17 2016)

Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT A 7 / 24
Dustin Denton Men Collegiate CAT A 11 / 24
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate CAT A 18 / 24
Kyle Thielen Men Collegiate CAT A 20 / 24
Scott Cohen Men Collegiate CAT A 23 / 24
Sarah Beard Women Collegiate CAT A 4 / 10
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate CAT A 10 / 10
Wei Yan Men Collegiate CAT C 31 / 28
Riva Ballis Women Collegiate CAT B 8 / 8
Jiahe Chai Men Collegiate CAT D 6 / 21
Benjamin Alto Men Collegiate CAT D 12 / 21
Brian Ng Men Collegiate CAT D 15 / 21
Daniel Feinberg Men Collegiate CAT D 18 / 21
Annie Laurie mauhspugh Women Collegiate CAT C 3 / 8
Jamien Bergstrom Men Collegiate CAT B 13 / 18

Nevada Cycling Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Scott Cohen Men Collegiate A 13 / 23

Nevada Cycling Crit (Apr 9 2016)

Scott Cohen Men Collegiate A 8 / 21

Cal Cycling Road Weekend - Crit (Mar 27 2016)

Ross Kelly Men Collegiate B 1 / 17
Samuel Price Men Collegiate B 2 / 17

Cal Cycling Road Weekend - RR (Mar 26 2016)

Annie Laurie mauhspugh Women Collegiate C 5 / 9
Ross Kelly Men Collegiate B 11 / 14
Dustin Denton Men Collegiate A 9 / 23
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate A 12 / 23
Jake Taylor Men Collegiate A 16 / 23
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate A 17 / 23
Sean Clark Men Collegiate A 22 / 23
Riva Ballis Women Collegiate B 9 / 9
Sarah Beard Women Collegiate A 6 / 9
Brian Roehrich Men Collegiate D 4 / 21
Johnray Fernandez Men Collegiate D 6 / 21
Jiahe Chai Men Collegiate D 11 / 21
Brian Ng Men Collegiate D 15 / 21
Jiayi Cao Men Collegiate D 21 / 21

UC Merced Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Scott Cohen Men Collegiate CAT A 6 / 18
Dustin Denton Men Collegiate CAT A 15 / 18
Kyle Thielen Men Collegiate CAT A 16 / 18
Sean Clark Men Collegiate CAT A 18 / 18
Sarah Beard Women Collegiate CAT A 4 / 7
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate CAT A 7 / 7
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT B 3 / 14
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate CAT B 9 / 14
Jacob Lin Men Collegiate CAT C 8 / 25
Tobias Smith Men Collegiate CAT C 14 / 25
Riva Ballis Women Collegiate CAT B 4 / 5
Johnray Fernandez Men Collegiate CAT D 1 / 15
Benjamin Alto Men Collegiate CAT D 6 / 15
Meng-hua Chiang Men Collegiate CAT D 9 / 15
Daniel Feinberg Men Collegiate CAT D 10 / 15
Brian Ng Men Collegiate CAT D 12 / 15

UC Merced Race Weekend - RR (Mar 19 2016)

Scott Cohen Men Collegiate CAT A 10 / 20
Sean Clark Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 20
Sarah Beard Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 8
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate CAT A 8 / 8
Haley Van stein Men Collegiate CAT C 16 / 27
Jacob Lin Men Collegiate CAT C 19 / 27
Tobias Smith Men Collegiate CAT C 27 / 27
Riva Ballis Women Collegiate CAT B 3 / 3
Kelvin Lu Men Collegiate CAT D 4 / 12
Brian Ng Men Collegiate CAT D 5 / 12
Benjamin Alto Men Collegiate CAT D 9 / 12
Meng-hua Chiang Men Collegiate CAT D 10 / 12
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT B 3 / 15
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate CAT B 8 / 15

Stanford Cycling Road Race Weekend - Circuit (Mar 12 2016)

Scott Cohen Men Collegiate A 9 / 15

Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Feb 28 2016)

Kristen Deberdt Women Senior Open Cat A 8 / 9
Scott Cohen Men Senior Open Cat A 2 / 18

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Kristen Deberdt Women Senior Open Cat A 8 / 9
Scott Cohen Men Senior Open Cat A 11 / 15

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Kristen Deberdt Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33

UCLA Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Jiahe Chai Men Senior Open Cat 5 49 / 69
Benjamin Alto Men Senior Open Cat 5 55 / 69
Brian Ng Men Senior Open Cat 5 69 / 69

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Johnray Fernandez Men Cat 5 13 / 48

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Matthew Amicucci Men Cat 3 25 / 25
James Allen Men Cat 4 29 / 33

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

Robert Woo Men Cat 4 40 / 42
Jiayi Cao Men Cat 5 14 / 41
Ryan Johnson Men Cat 5 19 / 41
Jiahe Chai Men Cat 5 22 / 41
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 5 30 / 41
Benjamin Alto Men Cat 5 32 / 41
Brian Ng Men Cat 5 33 / 41
Daniel Feinberg Men Cat 5 36 / 41

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Lauren Padilla Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Jacob Aman Men Cat 3 5 / 40
Robert Woo Men Cat 4 17 / 37
Jamien Bergstrom Men Cat 4 21 / 37

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Daniel Stark Men Cat 4 17 / 42

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Jamien Bergstrom Men Cat 4/5 76 / 81

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Jamien Bergstrom Men Cat 5 7 / 29

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Julia Reese Women Nationals Crit D1 58 / 61
Bruno Suttles Men Nationals Crit D1 12 / 114
Daniel Kosykh Men Nationals Crit D1 15 / 114
Matthew Amicucci Men Nationals Crit D1 99 / 114

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Julia Reese Women Nationals D1 36 / 64
Bruno Suttles Men Nationals D1 50 / 156
Daniel Kosykh Men Nationals D1 51 / 156
Matthew Amicucci Men Nationals D1 121 / 156

Mike's Bikes Cat’s Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Kristen Deberdt Women Cat 3/4 14 / 14

WCCC Championships p/b Cal Cycling - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Lauren Padilla Women Collegiate C 13 / 12
Scott Cohen Men Collegiate B 2 / 27
Kyle Thielen Men Collegiate B 4 / 27
Scott Wesson Men Collegiate B 8 / 27
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate B 22 / 27
Christopher Hart Men Collegiate B 25 / 27
Daniel Kosykh Men Collegiate A 1 / 32
Bruno Suttles Men Collegiate A 13 / 32
Matthew Amicucci Men Collegiate A 21 / 32
Sean Clark Men Collegiate A 30 / 32
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate B 1 / 6
Riva Ballis Women Collegiate B 6 / 6
Jake Taylor Men Collegiate C 1 / 44
Daniel Stark Men Collegiate C 2 / 44
Samuel Price Men Collegiate C 3 / 44
Ian Boilard Men Collegiate C 9 / 44
Benjamin Schellenberg Men Collegiate C 14 / 44
Kyle Cheung Men Collegiate C 17 / 44
Kahui Lim Men Collegiate C 18 / 44
Andrew Hill Men Collegiate C 20 / 44
Robert Woo Men Collegiate C 21 / 44
Nayvin Chew Men Collegiate C 43 / 44
Julia Reese Women Collegiate A 5 / 20
Sarah Beard Women Collegiate A 10 / 20
Liza Hartlaub Women Collegiate A 16 / 20
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate D 1 / 29
Jamien Bergstrom Men Collegiate D 2 / 29
Aaron Gouw Men Collegiate D 3 / 29
Jeff Tanaka Men Collegiate D 6 / 29
Jacob Lin Men Collegiate D 13 / 29
Seth Strumwasser Men Collegiate D 16 / 29

WCCC Championships p/b Cal Cycling - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Lauren Padilla Women Collegiate C 8 / 10
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate B 1 / 32
Scott Wesson Men Collegiate B 11 / 32
Scott Cohen Men Collegiate B 22 / 32
Christopher Hart Men Collegiate B 26 / 32
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate B 4 / 8
Riva Ballis Women Collegiate B 8 / 8
Bruno Suttles Men Collegiate A 13 / 39
Sean Clark Men Collegiate A 22 / 39
Matthew Amicucci Men Collegiate A 25 / 39
Daniel Kosykh Men Collegiate A 27 / 39
Daniel Stark Men Collegiate C 2 / 49
Ian Boilard Men Collegiate C 4 / 49
Benjamin Schellenberg Men Collegiate C 6 / 49
Andrew Hill Men Collegiate C 7 / 49
Jake Taylor Men Collegiate C 13 / 49
Nayvin Chew Men Collegiate C 17 / 49
Tobias Smith Men Collegiate C 33 / 49
Samuel Price Men Collegiate C 34 / 49
Wei Yan Men Collegiate C 45 / 49
Sarah Beard Women Collegiate A 8 / 23
Julia Reese Women Collegiate A 9 / 23
Liza Hartlaub Women Collegiate A 17 / 23
Aaron Gouw Men Collegiate D 2 / 26
Jeff Tanaka Men Collegiate D 3 / 26
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate D 7 / 26
Haley Van stein Men Collegiate D 11 / 26
Jacob Lin Men Collegiate D 20 / 26

Nevada Cycling Crit (Apr 11 2015)

Daniel Kosykh Men Collegiate CAT A 3 / 20
Bruno Suttles Men Collegiate CAT A 6 / 20
Sean Clark Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 20
Jeff Stein Men Collegiate CAT A 17 / 20
Matthew Amicucci Men Collegiate CAT A 20 / 20
Sarah Beard Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 10
Jake Taylor Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 16
Daniel Stark Men Collegiate CAT C 2 / 16
Ian Boilard Men Collegiate CAT C 4 / 16
Andrew Hill Men Collegiate CAT C 5 / 16
Tobias Smith Men Collegiate CAT C 7 / 16
Samuel Price Men Collegiate CAT C 8 / 16
Benjamin Schellenberg Men Collegiate CAT C 10 / 16
Nayvin Chew Men Collegiate CAT C 14 / 16
Kyle Cheung Men Collegiate CAT C 16 / 16
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 4
Riva Ballis Women Collegiate CAT B 4 / 4
Jamien Bergstrom Men Collegiate CAT D 1 / 11
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT D 2 / 11
Aaron Gouw Men Collegiate CAT D 3 / 11
Haley Van stein Men Collegiate CAT D 4 / 11
Jeff Tanaka Men Collegiate CAT D 6 / 11
Jacob Lin Men Collegiate CAT D 9 / 11
Lauren Padilla Women Collegiate CAT C 2 / 6
Christina Lee Women Collegiate CAT C 6 / 6
Scott Wesson Men Collegiate CAT B 2 / 6
Christopher Hart Men Collegiate CAT B 6 / 6

Nevada Cycling Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Bruno Suttles Men Collegiate CAT A 5 / 20
Daniel Kosykh Men Collegiate CAT A 13 / 20
Matthew Amicucci Men Collegiate CAT A 18 / 20
Sean Clark Men Collegiate CAT A 19 / 20
Sarah Beard Women Collegiate CAT A 8 / 11
Jake Taylor Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 17
Daniel Stark Men Collegiate CAT C 2 / 17
Nayvin Chew Men Collegiate CAT C 8 / 17
Andrew Hill Men Collegiate CAT C 10 / 17
Samuel Price Men Collegiate CAT C 11 / 17
Tobias Smith Men Collegiate CAT C 12 / 17
Robert Woo Men Collegiate CAT C 13 / 17
Kyle Cheung Men Collegiate CAT C 15 / 17
Ian Boilard Men Collegiate CAT C 16 / 17
Benjamin Schellenberg Men Collegiate CAT C 17 / 17
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate CAT B 3 / 4
Riva Ballis Women Collegiate CAT B 4 / 4
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT D 1 / 9
Jamien Bergstrom Men Collegiate CAT D 2 / 9
Aaron Gouw Men Collegiate CAT D 3 / 9
Haley Van stein Men Collegiate CAT D 5 / 9
Jeff Tanaka Men Collegiate CAT D 6 / 9
Lauren Padilla Women Collegiate CAT C 2 / 5
Christina Lee Women Collegiate CAT C 5 / 5
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate CAT B 5 / 11
Scott Wesson Men Collegiate CAT B 6 / 11
Christopher Hart Men Collegiate CAT B 8 / 11

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 5 2015)

Scott Cohen Men Collegiate Open Cat B 2 / 20
Robert Woo Men Collegiate Open Cat C 8 / 38
Kahui Lim Men Collegiate Open Cat C 12 / 38
Theodore Tossany Men Collegiate Open Cat C 22 / 38
Jamien Bergstrom Men Collegiate Open Cat D 2 / 45
Alexander Peimann Men Collegiate Open Cat D 24 / 45
Seth Strumwasser Men Collegiate Open Cat D 27 / 45
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate Open Cat B-C 4 / 15
Christina Lee Women Collegiate Open Cat B-C 9 / 15

UCSB Sisquoc Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Daniel Kosykh Men Collegiate CAT A 7 / 29
Bruno Suttles Men Collegiate CAT A 14 / 29
Sean Clark Men Collegiate CAT A 20 / 29
Sarah Beard Women Collegiate CAT A 11 / 15
Ian Boilard Men Collegiate CAT C 3 / 41
Nayvin Chew Men Collegiate CAT C 4 / 41
Kahui Lim Men Collegiate CAT C 10 / 41
Wei Yan Men Collegiate CAT C 28 / 41
Andrew Hill Men Collegiate CAT C 32 / 41
Theodore Tossany Men Collegiate CAT C 33 / 41
Kyle Cheung Men Collegiate CAT C 36 / 41
Robert Woo Men Collegiate CAT C 37 / 41
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate CAT B 4 / 9
Aaron Gouw Men Collegiate CAT D 2 / 36
Haley Van stein Men Collegiate CAT D 3 / 36
Seth Strumwasser Men Collegiate CAT D 19 / 36
Alexander Peimann Men Collegiate CAT D 25 / 36
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT D 34 / 36
Lauren Padilla Women Collegiate CAT C 5 / 11
Christina Lee Women Collegiate CAT C 9 / 11
Scott Cohen Men Collegiate CAT B 1 / 23
Scott Wesson Men Collegiate CAT B 7 / 23
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate CAT B 8 / 23

Fresno State Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Julia Reese Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 8
Sarah Beard Women Collegiate CAT A 6 / 8
Samuel Price Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 21
Andrew Hill Men Collegiate CAT C 2 / 21
Daniel Stark Men Collegiate CAT C 6 / 21
Ian Boilard Men Collegiate CAT C 12 / 21
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate CAT B 4 / 4
Sean Clark Men Collegiate CAT B 7 / 10

Fresno State Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Liza Hartlaub Women Collegiate CAT A 8 / 9
Daniel Stark Men Collegiate CAT C 2 / 20
Samuel Price Men Collegiate CAT C 14 / 20
Andrew Hill Men Collegiate CAT C 15 / 20
Ian Boilard Men Collegiate CAT C 16 / 20
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate CAT B 4 / 5

UC Merced Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Matthew Amicucci Men Collegiate CAT A 6 / 27
Bruno Suttles Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 27
Andrew Hill Men Collegiate CAT C 2 / 32
Jake Taylor Men Collegiate CAT C 3 / 32
Wei Yan Men Collegiate CAT C 7 / 32
Ian Boilard Men Collegiate CAT C 12 / 32
Nayvin Chew Men Collegiate CAT C 19 / 32
Theodore Tossany Men Collegiate CAT C 20 / 32
Tobias Smith Men Collegiate CAT C 21 / 32
Daniel Stark Men Collegiate CAT C 22 / 32
Benjamin Schellenberg Men Collegiate CAT C 27 / 32
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate CAT B 4 / 6
Riva Ballis Women Collegiate CAT B 6 / 6
Haley Van stein Men Collegiate CAT D 2 / 21
Jeff Tanaka Men Collegiate CAT D 3 / 21
Sean Clark Men Collegiate CAT B 2 / 14
Scott Wesson Men Collegiate CAT B 7 / 14
Christopher Hart Men Collegiate CAT B 10 / 14

UC Merced Race Weekend - RR (Mar 21 2015)

Matthew Amicucci Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 27
Bruno Suttles Men Collegiate CAT A 23 / 27
Daniel Stark Men Collegiate CAT C 4 / 28
Nayvin Chew Men Collegiate CAT C 7 / 28
Ian Boilard Men Collegiate CAT C 11 / 28
Tobias Smith Men Collegiate CAT C 15 / 28
Andrew Hill Men Collegiate CAT C 16 / 28
Theodore Tossany Men Collegiate CAT C 19 / 28
Wei Yan Men Collegiate CAT C 27 / 28
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate CAT B 4 / 5
Jeff Tanaka Men Collegiate CAT D 9 / 27
Scott Wesson Men Collegiate CAT B 5 / 13

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Jake Taylor Men Cat 4 14 / 50

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Kristen Deberdt Women Cat 4 6 / 30
Jake Taylor Men Cat 5 2 / 46
Benjamin Schellenberg Men Cat 5 7 / 46
Daniel Stark Men Cat 4 45 / 50
Christopher Hart Men Cat 4 47 / 50

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Christopher Hart Men Collegiate B 20 / 25
Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate B 3 / 6
Liza Hartlaub Women Collegiate A 7 / 8
Jake Taylor Men Collegiate D 1 / 35
Benjamin Schellenberg Men Collegiate D 4 / 35
Robert Woo Men Collegiate D 7 / 35
Jacob Lin Men Collegiate D 11 / 35
Seth Strumwasser Men Collegiate D 32 / 35

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Kristen Deberdt Women Collegiate B 4 / 6
Liza Hartlaub Women Collegiate A 5 / 8
Jake Taylor Men Collegiate D 6 / 53
Benjamin Schellenberg Men Collegiate D 15 / 53
Jamien Bergstrom Men Collegiate D 21 / 53
Robert Woo Men Collegiate D 36 / 53
Seth Strumwasser Men Collegiate D 37 / 53

Christopher Castro Memorial Road Race (Feb 8 2015)

Daniel Kosykh Men Collegiate CAT A 6 / 27
Bruno Suttles Men Collegiate CAT A 18 / 27
Matthew Amicucci Men Collegiate CAT A 20 / 27
Sarah Beard Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 6
Julia Reese Women Collegiate CAT A 4 / 6
Daniel Stark Men Collegiate CAT C 13 / 30
Tobias Smith Men Collegiate CAT C 16 / 30
Keith Sollers Men Collegiate CAT C 17 / 30
Samuel Price Men Collegiate CAT C 22 / 30
Ian Boilard Men Collegiate CAT C 23 / 30
Andrew Hill Men Collegiate CAT C 27 / 30
Theodore Tossany Men Collegiate CAT C 28 / 30
Liza Hartlaub Women Collegiate CAT B 4 / 10
Deberdt Kristen Women Collegiate CAT B 8 / 10
Riva Ballis Women Collegiate CAT B 10 / 10
Jake Taylor Men Collegiate CAT D 6 / 48
Jamien Bergstrom Men Collegiate CAT D 11 / 48
Aaron Gouw Men Collegiate CAT D 12 / 48
Sam Quinby Men Collegiate CAT D 13 / 48
Robert Woo Men Collegiate CAT D 18 / 48
Jeff Tanaka Men Collegiate CAT D 20 / 48
Joshua Claypool Men Collegiate CAT D 21 / 48
Alexander Peimann Men Collegiate CAT D 26 / 48
Seth Strumwasser Men Collegiate CAT D 27 / 48
Jacob Lin Men Collegiate CAT D 28 / 48
Scott Rice Men Collegiate CAT D 30 / 48
Lauren Padilla Women Collegiate CAT C 15 / 21
Scott Wesson Men Collegiate CAT B 3 / 17
Sean Clark Men Collegiate CAT B 4 / 17
Scott Cohen Men Collegiate CAT B 5 / 17
Christopher Hart Men Collegiate CAT B 9 / 17
Kyle Thielen Men Collegiate CAT B 12 / 17

John C. Schlesinger Memorial Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

Daniel Kosykh Men CAT A 6 / 28
Bruno Suttles Men CAT A 14 / 28
Liza Hartlaub Women CAT B 5 / 11
Deberdt Kristen Women CAT B 9 / 11
Riva Ballis Women CAT B 11 / 11
Lauren Padilla Women CAT C 11 / 14
Christina Lee Women CAT C 13 / 14
Scott Wesson Men CAT B 1 / 18
Scott Cohen Men CAT B 4 / 18
Kyle Thielen Men CAT B 5 / 18
Christopher Hart Men CAT B 17 / 18
Sean Clark Men CAT B 17 / 18
Julia Reese Women CAT A 1 / 5
Sarah Beard Women CAT A 3 / 5
Aaron Gouw Men CAT D 5 / 46
Jake Taylor Men CAT D 6 / 46
Seth Strumwasser Men CAT D 13 / 46
Jacob Lin Men CAT D 15 / 46
Joshua Claypool Men CAT D 26 / 46
Robert Woo Men CAT D 36 / 46
Jamien Bergstrom Men CAT D 38 / 46
Alexander Peimann Men CAT D 41 / 46
Scott Rice Men CAT D 42 / 46
Andrew Hill Men CAT C 5 / 37
Ian Boilard Men CAT C 11 / 37
Daniel Stark Men CAT C 13 / 37
Keith Sollers Men CAT C 14 / 37
Tobias Smith Men CAT C 18 / 37
Wei Yan Men CAT C 23 / 37
Theodore Tossany Men CAT C 30 / 37
Samuel Price Men CAT C 31 / 37
Nayvin Chew Men CAT C 34 / 37

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Keith Sollers Men Cat 4 26 / 66
Theodore Tossany Men Cat 4 52 / 66
Kahui Lim Men Cat 4 60 / 66
Christina Lee Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Jake Taylor Men Cat 5 4 / 56
Aaron Gouw Men Cat 5 11 / 56
Robert Woo Men Cat 5 19 / 56
Nathan Truong Men Cat 5 48 / 56
Alexander Peimann Men Cat 5 50 / 56
Jacob Lin Men Cat 5 52 / 56
Seth Strumwasser Men Cat 5 55 / 56

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Keith Sollers Men Cat 4 12 / 15

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Keith Sollers Men Cat 4 39 / 51

Busiest Racers

in last months
Scott Cohen 37
Jake Taylor 32
Keith Sollers 31
Sam Quinby 27
Kristen Deberdt 23
Jiahe Chai 22
Jacob Lin 22
Benjamin Alto 21
Brian Roehrich 21
James Allen 21
Brian Ng 18
Daniel Feinberg 17
Dustin Denton 17
Sarah Beard 16
Yupeng Zhang 16
Rachel Baarda 15
Aaron Gouw 15
Aidan Malmberg 13
Sean Clark 13
Riva Ballis 13
Shoshana Harlem 13
Andru Papell 12
Daniel Stark 12
Jake Taylor 12
Bruno Suttles 11
Unknown Rider 11
Andrew Hill 11
Ian Boilard 11
Robert Woo 11
Jamien Bergstrom 11
Joel Christenson 11
Michael Leiken 10
Katie Chen 10
Samuel Price 10
Matthew Amicucci 10
Daniel Kosykh 9
Tobias Smith 9
Christopher Hart 9
Scott Wesson 9
Ian Jonsson 9
Haley Van stein 9
Christa Hoffman 9
Casper Heys 9
Joris Beemster 8
Jared Smith 8
Seth Strumwasser 8
Benjamin Schellenberg 8
Liza Hartlaub 8
Devin Wilson 8
Johnray Fernandez 8
Lauren Padilla 8
Kyle Thielen 8
Nayvin Chew 8
Theodore Tossany 7
Julia Reese 7
Jeff Tanaka 7
Lisette Werba 7
Meng-hua Chiang 7
Andrew Hagemeier 6
Yuanmin Hao 6
Jackson Bigelow 6
Christina Lee 6
Sarabeth Maciey 6
Wei Yan 6
Ross Kelly 6
Gillian Bergmann 5
Alexander Peimann 5
Chibuike Agba 5
Luis Molina 5
Sylus Krall 5
Maggie Nelson 5
Jay Patriarca 5
Carter Ingersoll 5
Cameron Yuen 5
Xander Chan-herur 5
John Lucan ortega 5
Matthew Wing fai poon 4
Annie Laurie mauhspugh 4
Chengtian Tang 4
Wilson Vaquerano 4
Lars Lundqvist 4
Surya Ganesan 4
Tomas Mitre 4
Jiayi Cao 4
Kyle Cheung 4
Kahui Lim 4
Efran Tash 4
Trevor Goodman 3
Jordy Malmberg 3
Jaden Tran 3
Ella Rosenthal 3
Sienna Levine 3
Leon Lambruschini 3
Brianna Dooley 3
Haiye Liu 3
Michle Nijst 3
Masury Lynch 3
Iris Beussen 3
Jack He 3
Jaine Tabrett 2