Log In

Team Overview: Stay Park City Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ophir Road Race (Jul 27 2019)

Eric Ellis Men Men's Pro 1-23 6 / 17
Neil Lande Men Men's 4-5 4 / 20

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 20 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Master Cat2/3/4 41 / 23
Neil Lande Men Cat4/5 12 / 36

UMC Circuit (Jul 19 2019)

Tj Stone Men Men's 3-45 3 / 26
Neil Lande Men Men's 3-45 18 / 26
Eric Ellis Men Men's 1-23 7 / 46

Farm Bureau Road Race (Jul 6 2019)

Neil Lande Men Cat 4/5 1 / 7

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Steve Meek Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 34 / 38

Porcupine Hillclimb (Jun 22 2019)

Spring Bastow Women Cat 4-5 9 / 12
Gregory Best Men Cat 5 3 / 25

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Steve Meek Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 33 / 37

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Steve Meek Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 23 / 41

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Steve Meek Men MASTERS 50+ 3 / 10

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Steve Meek Men MASTERS 50+ 8 / 13

Competitive Cyclist Sugar House Criterium (May 25 2019)

Tj Stone Men Cat 3 23 / 39

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2019)

Eric Ellis Men Senior Cat 13 11 / 29
Doug Almstedt Men Masters 35+ Cat 45 6 / 14
Tj Stone Men Senior Cat 34 12 / 17

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2019)

Doug Almstedt Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Eric Ellis Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 26
John Allison Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 26

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 27 2019)

Eric Ellis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Doug Almstedt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Eric Ellis Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Adam Mahar Men Cat 3 33 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Adam Mahar Men Cat 3 62 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Adam Mahar Men Cat 3 29 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Adam Mahar Men Cat 3 61 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Adam Mahar Men Cat 3 36 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 22 2018)

John Allison Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 7 / 30

Ophir Road Race (Jul 7 2018)

Adam Mahar Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 21

Porcupine Hillclimb (Jun 2 2018)

Ryan Kingsolver Men Senior Cat 12 3 / 13

Guthrie Bikes Sugar House Criterium (May 26 2018)

Adam Runquist Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 32

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Jay Rainey Men Senior Cat 4-5 40 / 42
Ryan Kingsolver Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 69

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Jay Rainey Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 56
Ryan Kingsolver Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 60

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Jay Rainey Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 61
Ryan Kingsolver Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 64

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Jay Rainey Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 61
Ryan Kingsolver Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 63

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Ryan Kingsolver Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 66

IMCCC Circuit Race (Apr 14 2018)

Jay Rainey Men Cat 3/4 19 / 29

Blackwell Realty Group Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Ryan Kingsolver Men Pro 123 12 / 36

Blackwell Realty Group TT (Mar 31 2018)

Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 123 9 / 11

Bear Lake Classic - Circuit Race (May 14 2017)

Patrick Morton Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Bear Lake Classic - Road Race (May 13 2017)

Kevin Schwartz Men CAT 4/5 32 / 53
Patrick Morton Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 7 / 26

Bear Lake Classic - Hill Climb (May 12 2017)

Patrick Morton Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 8

Antelope Island Classic (May 6 2017)

Jason Linder Men CAT 3/4 10 / 32
Kevin Schwartz Men CAT 4/5 32 / 51
Patrick Morton Men CAT 4/5 37 / 51

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Eric Anderson Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 43 / 44
Kevin Schwartz Men CAT 5 27 / 44

Ophir Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Steinhauer Yaron Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 13

Utah State Time Trial Championships (Jun 25 2016)

Michael Conti Men Cat 4 5 / 6