Log In

Team Overview: Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Ryan Christianson Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 4 / 21
Jeff Ray Men's Masters 60+ 8 / 18
Kenneth Reardon Men's Masters 60+ 14 / 18
Michelle Mjoen Women's P/1/2 10 / 11

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

Ryan Christianson Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 20 / 21
Jeff Ray Men's Masters 60+ 11 / 18
Kenneth Reardon Men's Masters 60+ 13 / 18
Michelle Mjoen Women's P/1/2 10 / 11

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Ryan Christianson Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 2 / 23
Jeff Ray Men's Masters 60+ 8 / 20
Kenneth Reardon Men's Masters 60+ 14 / 20
Michelle Mjoen Women's P/1/2 10 / 11

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

Ryan Christianson Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 7 / 23
Jeff Ray Men's Masters 60+ 12 / 21
Kenneth Reardon Men's Masters 60+ 18 / 21
Michelle Mjoen Women's P/1/2 9 / 11

Modern Market Criterium (May 5 2019)

Al Stoltz MM 40+ 3 14 / 44
Jeff Ray MM 60+ 5 / 12
Nicholas Tabares SM 3 20 / 28

Modern Market Criterium (May 4 2019)

Jeff Ray MM 60+ 3 / 8
Rob Salcido MM 50+ 1-23 9 / 11
Joseph Pinkerton SM 1-2 25 / 27

Koppenberg Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Rob Salcido Masters Men 40+ 3 33 / 46
Nicholas Tabares Men 3 6 / 33

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Michelle Mjoen SW Pro-123 9 / 12
Jeff Ray SM 3 19 / 24

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Michelle Mjoen SW Pro-123 15 / 15
Rob Salcido SM 3 29 / 40
Jeff Ray SM 3 31 / 40

Louisville Criterium (Mar 23 2019)

Jeff Ray MM 60+ 11 / 14
Reade Warner SM 3 1 / 33

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Laura Leonard Collegiate A Women 12 / 24
Reade Warner Collegiate B Men 3 / 19

Front Range Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Reade Warner Collegiate B Men 1 / 18

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Jeff Ray Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 51 / 76
Laura Leonard Collegiate A Women 15 / 20
Reade Warner Collegiate B Men 2 / 23
Michelle Mjoen Women Open 17 / 37

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

David Leonard SM 1-2-3 4 / 17
Michelle Mjoen SW 3 7 / 7

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

Ryan Christianson MM 40+ 4-5 4 / 29
Rob Salcido MM 50+ 1-2-3 24 / 25
Matthew Davis SM 4-5 34 / 46
David Leonard SM 1-2-3 20 / 60
Michelle Mjoen SW 3 14 / 18

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

David Storey MM 50+ 4-5 12 / 24
Ryan Christianson MM 40+ 4-5 6 / 21
Matthew Davis SM 4-5 3 / 25
David Leonard SM 1-2-3 15 / 27
Michelle Mjoen SW 3 2 / 9

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Jeff Ray MM 60+ 7 / 14
David Leonard SM 1-2-3 14 / 23
Alvin Nordell SM 1-2-3 20 / 23
Michelle Mjoen SW 3 4 / 11
David Storey MM 55+ 6 / 7

Hygiene Time Trail (Jun 25 2016)

Michelle Mjoen SW 3 4 / 5
David Leonard SM 1-2 9 / 20

Buff Gold RR (Apr 10 2016)

Patrick O'donnell MM 40+ 4 27 / 33
Brian Bonham MM 50+ 1-2-3 21 / 24
David Leonard SM 1-2 43 / 54
Brian Delmotte SM 5 20 / 22

CU Buff Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

David Storey MM 50+ 4 9 / 27
Robert Jones MM 50+ 4 21 / 27
William Capron MM 50+ 4 22 / 27
David Leonard SM 1-2 11 / 17
Michelle Mjoen SW 3 6 / 11