Log In

Team Overview: Hutch's/Clear Choice/Bend Dental

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Bruce Rogers Men Master 40+ 2 / 46

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Jurgen Fennerl Men 3 26 / 54

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Jurgen Fennerl Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 12 / 35

Tuesday PIR August #3 (Aug 18 2009)

Jurgen Fennerl Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Andy Su Jr Men 15-16 4 / 7
Jurgen Fennerl Men mst 40-49 13 / 34
Jurgen Fennerl Men 3 14 / 39
Ambrose Su Men mst 50-59 15 / 19
Jurgen Fennerl Sr Men 44 / 48

Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)

Jurgen Fennerl Category 3 11 / 26
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 35+ 1/2/3 16 / 25

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Andy Su Jr 15-18 7 / 9

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Andy Su Category 4/5 Men 28 / 55
Michael King Pro 1/2 Men 41 / 42
Scott Seaton Masters Men 1 / 25
Bruce Rogers Masters Men 3 / 25
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 9 / 25
Rick Johnson Masters Men 16 / 25
Ambrose Su Masters Men 18 / 25
John Sorlie Masters Men 20 / 25
James Wellington Masters Men 22 / 25

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Bruce Rogers Masters 1 / 27
Scott Seaton Masters 2 / 27
Ambrose Su Masters 8 / 27
John Sorlie Masters 11 / 27
James Wellington Masters 16 / 27
Pat Sagers Masters 17 / 27
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 26 / 27
Andy Su Category 4/5 Men 42 / 43

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)

Michael King Pro 1/2 Men 25 / 32
Bruce Rogers Masters 5 / 28
Scott Seaton Masters 6 / 28
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 8 / 28
James Wellington Masters 10 / 28
Rick Johnson Masters 14 / 28
John Sorlie Masters 20 / 28
Ambrose Su Masters 21 / 28
Jurgen Fennerl Cat 3 14 / 24
Andy Su Juniors 13-15 2 / 6

NWX Criterium (Jun 26 2009)

Sal Collura Pro 1/2 4 / 26
Greg Canfield Pro 1/2 19 / 26
Jurgen Fennerl Cat 3 9 / 21
Rick Johnson Cat 3 12 / 21
Gregg Strome Cat 3 13 / 21
Grant Boswell Cat 3 15 / 21

Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)

Jurgen Fennerl Cat 3/4 10 / 45

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

John Sorlie Category 4 Men 19 / 54
Michael Larsen Masters Men 9 / 60

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Andy Su Jr Men 15-16 3 / 5
Scott Seaton Masters Men 50-59 1 / 41
Ambrose Su Masters Men 50-59 12 / 41

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

John Sorlie Masters 40+ 12 / 37
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 40+ 33 / 37
Scott Seaton Masters 50+ 3 / 22
Scott Seaton Masters Men 8 / 55
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 47 / 55

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)

Scott Seaton Men Masters 40+ 5 / 26
Jeff Fuchs Men Masters 40+ 23 / 26

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Bruce Rogers Masters 40+ 6 / 46
John Sorlie Masters 40+ 7 / 46
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 40+ 11 / 46
Jeff Fuchs Masters 40+ 27 / 46
Scott Seaton Masters 50+ 2 / 36
Ambrose Su Masters 50+ 7 / 36
James Wellington Masters 50+ 14 / 36
Andy Su Men Cat 4/5 29 / 79

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Larsen Michael Master Men 40+/50+ 13 / 48
Sorlie John Men Cat 4 26 / 76

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Michael Larsen Master Men 40+/50+ 9 / 49
John Sorlie Men Cat 4 14 / 77

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Pat Sagers Mst 4 5 5 / 47
Jurgen Fennerl Mst 1 2 3 40 / 45
Jurgen Fennerl Men 3 6 / 66

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Bruce Rogers Master 1.2.3 10 / 34
Andy Su Men Cat 4 65 / 68
Pat Sagers Masters 4/5 10 / 34

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Bruce Greg Men 40+ 21 / 23
Fennerl Jurgen Men 40+ 22 / 23

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

David Cloninger Men 40+ 9 / 26
Bruce Rogers Men 40+ 12 / 26
Jurgen Fennerl Men 40+ 15 / 26
Jeff Fuchs Men 40+ 16 / 26
Pat Sagers Men 40+ 19 / 26

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jurgen Fennerl 2
Bruce Rogers 1