Log In

Team Overview: Team Beer

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Clint Williams Men Cat4/5 18 / 76

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Clint Williams Men Cat 5 2 / 22

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Clint Williams Men - 5 3 / 39
Mark Sheffield Men - Masters 35+ | 4B 24 / 26

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Mark Sheffield Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 21
Clint Williams Men Cat 5 20 / 29

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Clint Williams Men Cat 5 16 / 31

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Clint Williams Men Cat 5 36 / 43

Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium (Mar 19 2011)

Clint Culpepper Men 3 22 / 25

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 13 2011)

Clint Culpepper Men Cat 3 10 / 25

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Clint Culpepper Men Cat 3 36 / 44

Portland Twilight Crit (Aug 13 2010)

Clint Culpepper Category 3 6 / 42
Nathan R frechen Category 3 38 / 42

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 1 2010)

Clint Culpepper Category 3 Men 1 / 33

Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium - Ironclad Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Clint Culpepper Category 3 8 / 22

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

James Buckroyd Men Category 4 6 / 30
Kevin Ziemke Men Category 4 21 / 30

Gresham Crit (Jul 18 2010)

Clint Culpepper Senior Men 18 / 28
Clint Culpepper Category 3 Men 4 / 24

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)

James Buckroyd Catgegory 5 Men 1 / 35
Clint Culpepper Category 3 Men 7 / 36
Alex Accetta Category 4 Men 20 / 38
Kevin Ziemke Category 4 Men 37 / 38

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 7 2010)

Clint Culpepper Cat 3 Men 13 / 30
Erin Greeson Cat 4 Women 10 / 16
Alex Accetta Cat 4 Men 12 / 24

Tuesday PIR #14 (Jul 6 2010)

Nathan r Frechen Cat 1/2/3 72 / 74

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jun 30 2010)

James Bucky Category 5 Men 4 / 39
Clint Culpepper Category 3 Men 7 / 40
Erin Greeson Category 4 Women 14 / 17

Monday PIR #11 (Jun 28 2010)

Alex Accetta Masters 4/5 8 / 37

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Nathan r Frechen Cat 3 Men 5 / 42
Matthew Case Cat 4/5 42 / 46

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

James Buckroyd Category 5 Men 7 / 38
John Howe Category 5 Men 38 / 38
Clint Culpepper Category 3 Men 5 / 36
Erin Greeson Category 4 Women 12 / 15

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 16 2010)

Clint Culpepper Category 3 Men 7 / 22
Josh Bartlemay Category 4 Men 29 / 31

Cirque du Cycling (Jun 12 2010)

Clint Culpepper Cat 3 5 / 52

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 9 2010)

Clint Culpepper Category 3 6 / 23
John Howe Fixed Gear 5 / 9

Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)

Nathan r Frechen Category 1/2/3 8 / 79

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Gary Land Men 4 Master A 35-99 13 / 59

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Nathan r Frechen Cat 1/2/3 111 / 114

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Gary Land Men 4 Master 35-99 39 / 54

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Nathan r Frechen Men 4 1 / 46

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Clint Culpepper Cat 3 Men 2 / 67

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Clint Culpepper Cat 3 Men 50 / 72

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Clint Culpepper Cat 3 Men 52 / 73

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Clint Culpepper Cat 3 Men 54 / 83

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Nathan r Frechen Cat 3/4 3 / 61

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Nathan r Frechen Men 4/5 3 / 32

Port of Hood River Criterium (Apr 1 2010)

Nathan r Frechen Cat 3/4 5 / 36
Nathan r Frechen Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

John Howe Men 5 36 / 47
Jeffrey Johnson Men 5 42 / 47
Nathan r Frechen Men 4 3 / 41
Clint Culpepper Men 3 24 / 49

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Gary Land Men 4 Master 35-99 19 / 94

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Nathan r Frechen Men 4 4 / 29

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Nathan R frechen Men 4 10 / 38

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Gary Land Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 15 / 47

Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)

George Carder Category 4 3 / 13
Clint Culpepper Category 4 13 / 13

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

Kevin Ziemke Men Category 4/5 19 / 52

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Clint Culpepper Men 4 2 / 30

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)

John Howe Fixed Gear 16 / 16
Josh Bartlemay Category 4 Men 32 / 50
Kevin Ziemke Category 4 Men 34 / 50
Richard Hall Category 4 Men 35 / 50
Erin Greeson Category 4 Women 10 / 14

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 8 2009)

Erin Greeson Cat 4 Women 10 / 12
Kevin Ziemke Cat 4 Men 31 / 39
Richard Hall Cat 4 Men 33 / 39

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jul 1 2009)

John Howe Fixed Gear 7 / 11
Richard Hall Cat 4 38 / 47
Kevin Ziemke Cat 4 40 / 47

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

Brad Ross Masters 40+ 19 / 22
Brad Ross Masters Overall 25 / 30

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Sharon Anderson Cat 4 Women 21 / 34

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 24 2009)

Clint Culpepper Cat 4 31 / 57
Kevin Ziemke Cat 4 43 / 57
Richard Hall Cat 4 47 / 57
Corey Cartwright Cat 4 48 / 57

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 17 2009)

Erin Greeson Women 4 16 / 20
Danielle Booth Women 4 20 / 20
John Howe Fixed Gear 9 / 10
Clint Culpepper Cat 4 3 / 55
Kevin Ziemke Cat 4 41 / 55
Corey Cartwright Cat 4 46 / 55
Richard Hall Cat 4 47 / 55

Monday PIR June #3 (Jun 15 2009)

Brad Ross Masters 1/2/3 55 / 58

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Zachary Kovalcik Men 1/2 29 / 48

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 10 2009)

John Howe Fixed Gear 12 / 14
Josh Bartlemay Cat 4 6 / 53
Richard Hall Cat 4 30 / 53
Kevin Ziemke Cat 4 43 / 53

Monday PIR June #2 (Jun 8 2009)

Drew Wilson Novice Men 17 / 25

Tuesday PIR June #1 (Jun 2 2009)

Nathan r Frechen Cat 1/2/3 51 / 85

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Alex Accetta Men Category 4/5 6 / 36
Clint Culpepper Men Category 4/5 6 / 36
Nathan R frechen Men Category 4/5 6 / 36
Jorge Gardner Men Category 4/5 6 / 36

Icebreaker Criterium (May 10 2009)

Clint Culpepper Men 4-5 4 / 33

Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)

Nathan r Frechen Cat 3/4 12 / 103

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)

Nathan r Frechen Cat 3/4 7 / 68
Sharon Anderson Cat 4/5 57 / 60

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Culpepper Clint Men Cat 4 29 / 76

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Clint Culpepper Men Cat 4 27 / 79

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Clint Culpepper Men Cat 4 15 / 77

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Clint Culpepper Men Cat 4 27 / 80

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Clint Culpepper Men 4 51 / 54
Zachary Kovalcik Men 3 1 / 66

Banana Belt Series #3 (Mar 22 2009)

Zachary Kovalcik Cat 3 8 / 32
Clint Culpepper Cat 4 Men 12 / 29

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Zachary Kovalcik Cat 3 3 / 34
Sharon Anderson Women Cat 4 28 / 28

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Tiffany Severson Women Cat 4 16 / 38
Sharon Anderson Women Cat 4 23 / 38
Josh Bartlemay Men Cat 4 3 / 68
Kevin Ziemke Men Cat 4 26 / 68
George Carder Men Cat 4 29 / 68
Clint Culpepper Men Cat 4 34 / 68
Zachary Kovalcik Men Cat 3 6 / 57

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Frechen Nathan r Men 4/5 19 / 55
Kovalcik Zachary Men 3 4 / 35
Anderson Sharon Women 40+ 1 / 6

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Sharon Anderson Women 4 23 / 47
Tiffany Severson Women 4 29 / 47
Clint Culpepper Men 4 61 / 67
George Carder Men Cat 5 (A) 4 / 49

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 27 2008)

Clint Culpepper Men Category 4 17 / 35

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Alex Accetta Category 4/5 Men 13 / 32

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Chris Aguirre Category 5 Men 34 / 56

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

George Carder Fixed 8 / 16
John Howe Fixed 11 / 16
Clint Culpepper Fixed 12 / 16

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

John Howe Fixed Gear 7 / 13
Clint Culpepper Fixed Gear 12 / 13

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Richard Hall Category 5 37 / 43

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Zachary Kovalcik Category 5 12 / 35