Log In

Team Overview: Crca / Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Part
(redirected from: NYCC Racing)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

KIngs County Challenge (Nov 13 2021)

Sean Smith Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 47
Cyrus Greenspon Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 47

Trick or Treat @ Randall's Crit (Oct 31 2021)

Daniel Lizio-katzen Open Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Daniel Lizio-katzen Open Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Kelly Toth Open Cat 3/4 10 / 20

Beach Channel Time Trial (Oct 23 2021)

Wendy Smith Women Open Non- Bikes 3 / 4
Adam Gordon Men Open on bikes 9 / 10

World's Fair Race #8 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Oct 16 2021)

Kelly Toth Cat P/1/2/3/4 19 / 38
Daniel Lizio-katzen Cat P/1/2/3/4 33 / 38
Bijan Pesaran Cat P/1/2/3/4 35 / 38
Bijan Pesaran Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Daniel Lizio-katzen Cat 4/5 4 / 41

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Andrei Nugaev Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 82
Adam Gordon Men Open Cat5 49 / 58
Sean Smith Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 71
Glen Rectenwald Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 71
Bijan Pesaran Men Open Cat3/4 40 / 71
Carlos Petricioli Men Open Cat3/4 59 / 71
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Open Cat3/4 72 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 15 / 57
Nicholas Pallas Men Cat 4/5 999 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 38 / 45

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Sean Smith Men Open Cat3/4 39 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 7 / 55
Nicholas Pallas Men Cat 4/5 31 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 39 / 57
Nicholas Pallas Men Cat 4/5 40 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 7 / 57
Nicholas Pallas Men Cat 4/5 41 / 57

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Aug 28 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Men Cat 3/4 9 / 58
Kelly Toth Men Cat 3/4 19 / 58
Sean Smith Men Cat 3/4 27 / 58
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 3/4 42 / 58
Nicholas Pallas Men Cat 3/4 43 / 58
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 81
Maria cristina Gallagher Women Cat 4/5 18 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Sean Smith RoadRace Men Open 3/4 1 / 74
Bijan Pesaran RoadRace Men Open 3/4 39 / 74
Carlos Petricioli RoadRace Men Open 3/4 49 / 74
John Beardsley RoadRace Men Open 1/2/3 40 / 61

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 15 2021)

Eric Mcmillan Cat 4/5_B 5 / 20
Carlos Petricioli Cat 4/5_B 9 / 20
Max Martin Cat 4/5_B 10 / 20
Milan Kamphuis Cat 4/5_A 7 / 36
Kelly Toth Cat 4/5_A 21 / 36
Glen Rectenwald Cat 3/4 2 / 20
John Beardsley Cat 3/4 6 / 20

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 14 2021)

Adam Gordon Open Cat5 18 / 38
John Beardsley Open Cat2/3 20 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 8 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Carlos Petricioli Men Open Cat3/4 44 / 63

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 1 2021)

Milan Kamphuis Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Eric Mcmillan Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Max Martin Cat 4/5 20 / 36
John Beardsley Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Dieter Egli Cat 3/4 7 / 26

West-Woodward Memorial Time Trial / NYS Championships (Aug 1 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Masters Men 35-39 1 / 4
Glen Rectenwald Category 3 Men 1 / 7

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 24 2021)

James Gilbert Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Cyrus Greenspon Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Max Martin Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Egor Astakhov Cat P/1/2/3 28 / 28
Milan Kamphuis Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Kelly Toth Cat 4/5 8 / 35
Eric Mcmillan Cat 4/5 20 / 35
Glen Rectenwald Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Dieter Egli Cat 3/4 6 / 31
John Beardsley Cat 3/4 17 / 31
Kelly Toth Cat 3/4 20 / 31

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Masters 40+ 24 / 70
Kelly Toth Men Masters 40+ 27 / 70
Richard Sberlati Men Masters 40+ 35 / 70
James Gilbert Men Masters 40+ 57 / 70

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 11 2021)

Milan Kamphuis Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Kelly Toth Cat 4/5 6 / 41
Cyrus Greenspon Cat 4/5 7 / 41
Richard Sberlati Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Peter Rosenberg Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Glen Rectenwald Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Kelly Toth Cat 3/4 24 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Adam Gordon Men Open Cat5 51 / 53
Sean Smith Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 64
Richard Sberlati Men Open Cat3/4 43 / 64

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Men 3/4 2 / 38
Michael Defelice Men 3/4 5 / 38
Nicholas Pallas Men 3/4 36 / 38

The Lewis Morris Challenge Race #5 of the A.C. Daughtry H2H Series 202 (Jun 27 2021)

Richard Sberlati Men 45+ Cat 3 5 / 41

Allamuchy Time Trial (Jun 26 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Men Open 1 / 4

World's Fair Race #4 (Jun 26 2021)

Peter Rosenberg Cat 5 18 / 33
Kelly Toth Cat 4 3 / 22
Bijan Pesaran Cat 4 19 / 22

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 19 2021)

Christopher Tams Men Open Cat5 13 / 53
Bijan Pesaran Men Open Cat5 31 / 53
Bryan Gonzalez Men Open Cat5 40 / 53
Kelly Toth Men Masters 40+ 23 / 62
John Beardsley Men Open Cat2/3 29 / 57
Andrei Nugaev Men Open Cat2/3 33 / 57

Last Minute Race @ Randall's Island (Jun 13 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Open Cat 4 2 / 20
Kelly Toth Open Cat 4 4 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

Christopher Tams Men Open Cat5 32 / 52
Bijan Pesaran Men Open Cat5 52 / 52
James Gilbert Men Open Cat3/4 56 / 75
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Open Cat3/4 57 / 75
Carlos Petricioli Men Open Cat3/4 59 / 75
Richard Sberlati Men Open Cat3/4 61 / 75

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Cyrus Greenspon Men 4/5 10 / 56
Johel Placencia Men 4/5 25 / 56
Glen Rectenwald Men 3/4 5 / 90
John Beardsley Men 3/4 17 / 90
Alexander Astudillo Men 3/4 44 / 90

World's Fair Race #3 (Jun 6 2021)

Kelly Toth Cat 4/5 7 / 27

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #1 - June 5, 2021 (Jun 5 2021)

Christian Schneeberger Men Cat 5 20 / 58

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Men 3/4 3 / 88
James Gilbert Men 3/4 71 / 88
Bijan Pesaran Men 3/4 87 / 88

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Christopher Tams Cat 5 31 / 32

Kingwood TT (May 30 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Men Cat 4/5 1 / 11

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Bijan Pesaran Cat 5 4 / 48
Christopher Tams Cat 5 9 / 48
Christian Schneeberger Cat 5 15 / 48
Steven Moroff Cat 5 18 / 48
Scott Crawford Cat 5 27 / 48
Kelly Toth Cat 4 13 / 46
Glen Rectenwald Cat 4 18 / 46

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

Dieter Egli Masters 40+ 2 / 17
Kelly Toth Cat 4 17 / 39
Richard Sberlati Cat 4 35 / 39

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2021 (May 15 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Overall Men 11 / 175

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 9 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Cat 4 3 / 29
Daniel Lizio-katzen Cat 4 5 / 29
Kelly Toth Cat 4 9 / 29

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 2 2021)

Michael Defelice Cat 4 5 / 26
Kelly Toth Cat 4 7 / 26
Daniel Lizio-katzen Cat 4 10 / 26

Beach Channel Time Trial #1 p/b Dr. Chris O'Neal of Brooklyn and New York Bike Lawyers (Apr 17 2021)

Glen Rectenwald Men Non- Bikes 1 / 18

Arias Sportswear Central Park Time Trial (Mar 28 2021)

Christian Schneeberger Men Cat 5 Non- Bikes 7 / 24
Glen Rectenwald Men Cat 4 Non- Bikes 3 / 18
Kelly Toth Men Cat 4 Non- Bikes 11 / 18

CCNS Zwift Omnium (Apr 22 2020)

Rav Chaggar CAT B 2 / 26

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Mar 15 2020)

Ismael Collado acosta Open Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 19

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Richard Sberlati Men Cat4/5 6 / 44

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Feb 29 2020)

Roman Onosovski Open Cat P/1/2/3 35 / 20

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Oct 13 2019)

Daniel Corless Open Cat 4/5 17 / 46

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Oct 6 2019)

Daniel Corless Open Cat 4/5 14 / 30

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat5 2 / 60
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat3/4 5 / 86
Nicholas Leeper Men Cat3/4 21 / 86
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat3/4 27 / 86
John Beardsley Men Cat3/4 50 / 86
Daniel Corless Men Cat3/4 68 / 86
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat3/4 75 / 86
Roman Onosovski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 97
Andrei Nugaev Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 97

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Nicholas Leeper Men Cat 3/4 21 / 46
John Beardsley Men Cat 3/4 22 / 46

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Roman Onosovski Men Cat 3-4 91 / 50

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Daniel Corless Open Cat 4/5 26 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 25 / 39
John Beardsley Men Cat 3 13 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 34 / 36
John Beardsley Men Cat 3 2 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 13 / 39
John Beardsley Men Cat 3 21 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 31 / 39
John Beardsley Men Cat 3 13 / 59

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 31 2019)

Sebastien Houillot Men Masters 40+ 13 / 25
Dieter Egli Men Masters 40+ 17 / 25
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat4 3 / 52
Gokhan Vatansever Men Cat4 16 / 52
Johel Placencia Men Cat4 33 / 52
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 48 / 52
Joshua Qian Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 44
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 44
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 19 / 39
John Beardsley Men Cat 3 21 / 59

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 24 2019)

Jonathan Lasker Men Cat5 17 / 22
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 26 / 63
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 48 / 63
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat4 49 / 63
Matthew Gross Men Cat4 53 / 63
John Beardsley Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 69
Ricardo Tessarotto Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 69
Andrei Nugaev Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 69
Sebastien Houillot Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 122 / 69
Carolina Rabbat WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 11

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 17 2019)

Carolina Rabbat WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 12
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat4 3 / 58
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat4 6 / 58
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat4 13 / 58
Michael Defelice Men Cat4 47 / 58
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 52 / 58
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 46
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 46
Joshua Qian Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 46
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Jeremy Mcginty Men Cat5 32 / 51
Justin Gilchrist Men Cat5 35 / 51
Richard Sberlati Men Cat3/4 46 / 97

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 15 2019)

Roman Onosovski senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38

Randall's Island Crit Workdays Series (Aug 15 2019)

Andrei Nugaev Open Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 11
Cyrus Greenspon Open Cat 4/5 7 / 33
Daniel Lizio-katzen Open Cat 4/5 8 / 33

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4 33 / 45
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 38 / 43

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Aug 11 2019)

Michael Defelice Open Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Daniel Corless Open Cat 4/5 9 / 25
Seth Wimberly Open Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Andrei Nugaev Open Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Gabriele Carpentieri Open Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Daniel Corless Open Cat 3/4 18 / 22

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Joshua Qian Men CAT 2/3 7 / 30
Jacob Borkowski Men CAT 2/3 11 / 30
Jacob Borkowski Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 31
Joshua Qian Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 28 / 31

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Richard Sberlati Men Masters 40+ 55 / 71
Justin Gilchrist Men Cat5 25 / 48
Gordon Zheng Men Cat5 45 / 48
John Beardsley Men Cat2/3 7 / 49
Roman Onosovski Men Cat2/3 14 / 49
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat2/3 30 / 49

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 8 2019)

Roman Onosovski senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Richard Sberlati Men Cat3/4 Open 32 / 64
Michel Kazi Men Cat3/4 Open 34 / 64
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat3/4 Open 41 / 64
Daniel Corless Men Cat3/4 Open 51 / 64

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Aug 4 2019)

Michael Defelice Open Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Andrei Nugaev Open Cat 3/4 1 / 16

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

John Beardsley Men Cat 3 62 / 33

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 3 2019)

Joshua Qian Men Cat4 1 / 45
Michael Defelice Men Cat4 28 / 45
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat4 37 / 45
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat4 40 / 45
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 43 / 45
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 48
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 48
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

Jack Miroslaw Men Cat3/4 48 / 58

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

John Beardsley Men Cat 3 32 / 35

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

John Beardsley Men 3 11 / 35

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Jacob Borkowski Men Cat3/4 13 / 56

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 1 2019)

Roman Onosovski senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 27 2019)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 4 / 16

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 25 2019)

Roman Onosovski senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Joshua Qian Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat 3/4 14 / 29

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 21 2019)

Dieter Egli Men Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 2
Dieter Egli Non Bike 45+ Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 6

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 18 2019)

Roman Onosovski senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Andrei Nugaev Men Cat3/4 13 / 58
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat3/4 19 / 58
Richard Sberlati Men Cat3/4 28 / 58
Gokhan Vatansever Men Cat3/4 31 / 58
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat3/4 51 / 58
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat5 3 / 15

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 14 2019)

Joshua Qian Men Cat4 1 / 45
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat4 7 / 45
Michel Kazi Men Cat4 8 / 45
Michael Defelice Men Cat4 27 / 45
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 77 / 45
Dieter Egli Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 63
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat1/2/3 119 / 63

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Andrew Weinstein Men - Cat 5 11 / 18

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Jack Miroslaw Men Masters 40+ 156 / 77
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat2/3 19 / 80
Roman Onosovski Men Cat2/3 71 / 80

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

John Beardsley Men Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 16

Randall's Island Crit Workdays Series (Jul 9 2019)

Daniel Lizio-katzen Open Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Nicholas Pallas Open Cat 4/5 12 / 20

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Richard Sberlati Men Cat3/4 20 / 40

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Jul 7 2019)

Andrei Nugaev Open Cat 3/4 3 / 5

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

John Beardsley Men Cat3 26 / 37
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 21

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

John Beardsley Men Cat3 29 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat3/4 9 / 67
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat3/4 109 / 67
Michael Persson Men Cat5 17 / 30

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Dieter Egli Men Masters 40+ 5 / 31
Sebastien Houillot Men Masters 40+ 7 / 31
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat4 2 / 42
Joshua Qian Men Cat4 12 / 42
Johel Placencia Men Cat4 30 / 42

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

John Beardsley Men Cat3 24 / 37
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 21

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Dieter Egli Men Masters 40+ 5 / 31
Sebastien Houillot Men Masters 40+ 7 / 31
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat4 2 / 42
Joshua Qian Men Cat4 12 / 42
Johel Placencia Men Cat4 30 / 42

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Jacob Borkowski Men Cat3 4 / 38
John Beardsley Men Cat3 32 / 38

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Jul 4 2019)

Michael Defelice Open Cat 4/5 3 / 22

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Andrei Nugaev Men Cat3/4 37 / 50

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Seth Wimberly Men Cat5 16 / 40
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat4 5 / 88
Gokhan Vatansever Men Cat4 64 / 88
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 136 / 88
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat4 137 / 88
Thomas Shi Men Cat4 148 / 88
Zach Ferland Men Cat4 150 / 88
Roman Onosovski Men Cat3 23 / 85
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat3 36 / 85
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat3 141 / 85
John Beardsley Men Cat3 144 / 85
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat3 145 / 85
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat3 149 / 85

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Jacob Borkowski Men Cat3/4 2 / 45
Brian Mariscal Men Cat3/4 15 / 45
Daniel Corless Men Cat3/4 30 / 45
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat3/4 42 / 45

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Alexander Astudillo Men Cat5 25 / 47
Seth Wimberly Men Cat5 27 / 47
Zach Ferland Men Cat4 6 / 94
Thomas Shi Men Cat4 9 / 94
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat4 17 / 94
Michael Defelice Men Cat4 23 / 94
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 32 / 94
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat4 34 / 94
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat4 41 / 94
Gokhan Vatansever Men Cat4 88 / 94
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat4 171 / 94
James Gilbert Men Cat4 176 / 94
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat3 8 / 89
Dieter Egli Men Cat3 18 / 89
Brian Mariscal Men Cat3 42 / 89
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat3 51 / 89
Roman Onosovski Men Cat3 53 / 89
Allan Ganly Men Cat3 59 / 89
John Beardsley Men Cat3 65 / 89
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat3 162 / 89

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 16 2019)

Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat4 3 / 54
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 33 / 54
Thomas Shi Men Cat4 35 / 54
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat4 39 / 54
James Gilbert Men Cat4 88 / 54
Michael Defelice Men Cat4 92 / 54
Ricardo Tessarotto Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 46

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Jacob Borkowski Men Cat3/4 16 / 85

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat3/4 14 / 91
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat3/4 15 / 91
Allan Ganly Men Cat3/4 17 / 91
Roman Onosovski Men Cat3/4 30 / 91
Zach Ferland Men Cat3/4 33 / 91
Dieter Egli Men Cat3/4 40 / 91
Richard Sberlati Men Cat3/4 77 / 91
Jacob Borkowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 104
John Beardsley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 104
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat5 3 / 45

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

Andrei Nugaev Men Cat3/4 1 / 65
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat3/4 12 / 65
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat3/4 38 / 65
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat3/4 50 / 65
John Beardsley Men Cat3/4 56 / 65

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Richard Sberlati Men Masters 40+ 66 / 101
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat2/3 10 / 89
John Beardsley Men Cat2/3 65 / 89
Zach Ferland Men Cat5 7 / 50
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat5 20 / 50

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Jacob Borkowski Men Cat 4 7 / 49

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 6 2019)

Roman Onosovski senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 52

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat3/4 15 / 74
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat3/4 21 / 74
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat3/4 28 / 74
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat3/4 52 / 74
Frederick Harris Men Cat5 24 / 26

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat5 1 / 67
Daniel Lizio-katzen Men Cat5 13 / 67
Andrew Weinstein Men Cat5 21 / 67
Nicholas Pallas Men Cat5 40 / 67
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat4 2 / 96
Gokhan Vatansever Men Cat4 4 / 96
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat4 13 / 96
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat4 22 / 96
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat4 51 / 96
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 66 / 96
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat3 1 / 95
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat3 30 / 95
Dieter Egli Men Cat3 35 / 95
Brian Mariscal Men Cat3 172 / 95

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Brian Mariscal Men Cat2/3 186 / 106
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat4/5 5 / 76
Joshua Qian Men Cat4/5 52 / 76

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Joshua Qian Men Cat4/5 3 / 62

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 18 2019)

Jonathan Lasker Men Cat5 11 / 18
Gokhan Vatansever Men Cat4 1 / 67
Joshua Qian Men Cat4 4 / 67
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat4 14 / 67
Michael Defelice Men Cat4 24 / 67
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat4 32 / 67
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 47 / 67
James Gilbert Men Cat4 108 / 67
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat4 109 / 67
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat1/2/3 51 / 82
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat1/2/3 52 / 82

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Jacob Borkowski Men Cat4/5 3 / 44

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

William Mansfield Men Masters 45+ Cat5 9 / 14
Andrew Weinstein Men Masters 45+ Cat5 10 / 14
Nicholas Pallas Men Cat5 12 / 57
Jonathan Lasker Men Cat5 29 / 57
Darren Jones Men Cat5 44 / 57
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat3 23 / 71
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat3 28 / 71
John Beardsley Men Cat3 107 / 71
Carolina Rabbat WoMen Cat5 1 / 12
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat4 8 / 81
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat4 28 / 81
Thomas Shi Men Cat4 29 / 81
Matthew Gross Men Cat4 35 / 81
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat4 42 / 81
Michael Defelice Men Cat4 43 / 81
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 45 / 81
Joshua Qian Men Cat4 51 / 81
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat4 135 / 81
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 144 / 81
Allan Ganly Men Masters 40+ 9 / 25

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Carolina Rabbat Women W-45 Cat4/5 1 / 10
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat4 3 / 38
Joshua Qian Men Cat4 15 / 38
Zach Ferland Men Cat-45 Cat5 38 / 24
Joshua Qian Men Cat-45 Cat4 5 / 17
Zach Ferland Men Cat5 12 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Zach Ferland Men Cat5 3 / 44
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat3/4 13 / 90
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat3/4 21 / 90
Roman Onosovski Men Cat3/4 30 / 90
Brian Mariscal Men Cat3/4 32 / 90
Daniel Corless Men Cat3/4 55 / 90

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Zach Ferland Men Cat5 21 / 51
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat5 86 / 51
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat2/3 10 / 97
Dieter Egli Men Cat2/3 53 / 97
Richard Sberlati Men Masters 40+ 60 / 100

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Matthew Gross Men Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat 4 1 / 40
Thomas Shi Men Cat 4 13 / 40
Michael Defelice Men Cat 4 17 / 40
Daniel Corless Men Cat 4 29 / 40
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat 4 37 / 40
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat 4 999 / 40
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat 3 5 / 43
John Beardsley Men Cat 3 21 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Darren Jones Men Cat5 29 / 52
Brian Mariscal Men Cat3/4 20 / 103
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat3/4 22 / 103
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat3/4 70 / 103
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat3/4 73 / 103
Richard Sberlati Men Cat3/4 81 / 103
Roman Onosovski Men Cat3/4 87 / 103
Allan Ganly Men Cat3/4 93 / 103
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 95

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 20 2019)

Carolina Rabbat WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 8
Michael Defelice Men Cat5 2 / 10
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 14 / 34
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 61 / 34
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 33
Dieter Egli Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 33
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #4 (Apr 20 2019)

Carolina Rabbat WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 8
Michael Defelice Men Cat5 2 / 10
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 14 / 34
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 999 / 34
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 33
Dieter Egli Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 33
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 33

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Jack Miroslaw Men Cat 4 25 / 35

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat2/3 21 / 96
John Beardsley Men Cat2/3 23 / 96
Dieter Egli Men Cat2/3 32 / 96
Roman Onosovski Men Cat2/3 61 / 96
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat2/3 182 / 96
Richard Sberlati Men Masters Open 66 / 101
Allan Ganly Men Masters Open 100 / 101
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat5 3 / 51
Edward Frederick Men Cat5 11 / 51
Michael Persson Men Cat5 33 / 51

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Nick Schneider Men Cat4/5 55 / 55
Nick Schneider Men Cat3/4 84 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

Andrei Nugaev Men Cat5 1 / 64
Edward Frederick Men Cat5 7 / 64
Darren Jones Men Cat5 16 / 64
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat5 25 / 64
Michael Defelice Men Cat5 51 / 64
Matthew Gross Men Cat5 52 / 64
Brian Mariscal Men Cat3/4 10 / 98
Thomas Shi Men Cat3/4 13 / 98
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat3/4 17 / 98
Daniel Corless Men Cat3/4 38 / 98
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat3/4 65 / 98

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 6 2019)

Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat5 4 / 48
Michael Defelice Men Cat5 6 / 48
Matthew Gross Men Cat5 24 / 48
Andrew Weinstein Men Cat5 28 / 48
Thomas Shi Men Cat4 10 / 55
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat4 18 / 55
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat4 30 / 55
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 87 / 55
Dieter Egli Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 68

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Apr 6 2019)

Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Cat 3/4 2 / 64

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Apr 2 2019)

Andrei Nugaev Open Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Michael Defelice Open Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Carolina Rabbat Open Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Roman Onosovski Open Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Daniel Corless Open Cat 3/4 16 / 22

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Richard Sberlati Men Masters 40+ 77 / 102
Michael Defelice Men Cat5 8 / 50
Michael Persson Men Cat5 14 / 50
Darren Jones Men Cat5 21 / 50
Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat5 30 / 50
John Beardsley Men Cat2/3 5 / 82

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 30 2019)

Gabriele Carpentieri Men Cat4/5 3 / 41
Andrei Nugaev Men Cat4/5 17 / 41
Matthew Gross Men Cat4/5 36 / 41
Matt Butcher Men Cat4/5 76 / 41
Jonathan Lasker Men Cat4/5 77 / 41
Cyrus Greenspon Open Cat2/3/4 6 / 92
Gokhan Vatansever Open Cat2/3/4 28 / 92
Daniel Corless Open Cat2/3/4 40 / 92
Nick Schneider Open Cat2/3/4 44 / 92
Richard Sberlati Open Cat2/3/4 52 / 92
Thomas Shi Open Cat2/3/4 69 / 92
Alexander Klafehn Open Cat2/3/4 71 / 92
Johel Placencia Open Cat2/3/4 158 / 92
Matthew Connelly Open Cat2/3/4 163 / 92
Luiz Lanfredi Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 113
John Beardsley Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 113
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 113
Dieter Egli Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 113
Sebastien Houillot Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 113

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 26 2019)

Andrei Nugaev Open Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Michael Defelice Open Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Nicholas Pallas Open Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Daniel Corless Open Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Nick Schneider Open Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Carolina Rabbat Open Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Matthew Gross Open Cat 4/5 21 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Matthew Gross Men Cat5 29 / 59
Nicholas Pallas Men Cat5 121 / 59
Jacob Borkowski Men Cat3/4 25 / 97
Daniel Corless Men Cat3/4 51 / 97
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat3/4 195 / 97

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 23 2019)

Andrei Nugaev Open Cat4/5 1 / 48
Michael Defelice Open Cat4/5 5 / 48
Matthew Gross Open Cat4/5 18 / 48
Andrew Weinstein Open Cat4/5 27 / 48
Gabriele Carpentieri Open Cat4/5 40 / 48
Thomas Shi Open Cat2/3/4 11 / 71
Gokhan Vatansever Open Cat2/3/4 17 / 71
Cyrus Greenspon Open Cat2/3/4 18 / 71
Daniel Corless Open Cat2/3/4 19 / 71
Carlos Petricioli Open Cat2/3/4 31 / 71
Alexander Klafehn Open Cat2/3/4 42 / 71
Johel Placencia Open Cat2/3/4 107 / 71
Matthew Connelly Open Cat2/3/4 114 / 71
Ricardo Tessarotto Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 94
Dieter Egli Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 94
Sebastien Houillot Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 94

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2019)

Jack Miroslaw Men race #2 Cat4/5 13 / 32
Jack Miroslaw Men Race #1 Cat4/5 4 / 33

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 19 2019)

Andrei Nugaev Open Cat 4/5 1 / 28
Michael Defelice Open Cat 4/5 5 / 28
Nicholas Pallas Open Cat 4/5 8 / 28

Randall's Island Crit / DisTRACtion Circus Sunday Series (Mar 17 2019)

Andrei Nugaev Open Cat 5 1 / 14
Michael Defelice Open Cat 5 3 / 14
Nicholas Pallas Open Cat 5 4 / 14
Daniel Corless Open Cat 4 7 / 13
Nick Schneider Open Cat 4 8 / 13

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 109
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 109
Roman Onosovski Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 109
Thomas Shi Men Race 2 Cat4/5 6 / 71
Nicholas Pallas Men Race 2 Cat4/5 20 / 71
Daniel Corless Men Race 2 Cat4/5 26 / 71
Jack Miroslaw Men Race 2 Cat4/5 32 / 71
Thomas Shi Men Race 1 Cat4/5 10 / 65
Nicholas Pallas Men Race 1 Cat4/5 53 / 65

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

John Beardsley Men Cat 3/4 5 / 62

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 12 2019)

Andrei Nugaev Open Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Carolina Rabbat Open Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Nick Schneider Open Cat 4/5 11 / 31

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Cyrus Greenspon Men Race 3 Cat4 43 / 87
Nick Schneider Men Race 3 Cat4 49 / 87
Matthew Connelly Men Race 3 Cat4 53 / 87
Alexander Klafehn Men Race 3 Cat4 72 / 87
Allan Ganly Men Race 3 Cat3 97 / 62
Sebastien Houillot Men Race 3 Cat3 101 / 62
Dieter Egli Men Race 3 Cat3 110 / 62
Sebastien Houillot Men Race 2 Cat3 11 / 48
John Beardsley Men Race 2 Cat3 16 / 48
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Race 2 Cat3 24 / 48
Luiz Lanfredi Men Race 2 Cat2 2 / 36
Dieter Egli Men Masters 40+ 8 / 32
Allan Ganly Men Masters 40+ 9 / 32
Noah Wood Men Juniors-B 910 1 / 3
John Beardsley Men Race 1 Cat3 8 / 15
Luiz Lanfredi Men Race 1 Cat2 27 / 28
Andrei Nugaev Men Race 2 Cat5 2 / 75
Michael Defelice Men Race 2 Cat5 8 / 75
Matthew Gross Men Race 2 Cat5 27 / 75
Zach Ferland Men Race 2 Cat5 45 / 75
Shuo Li WoMen Race 1 Cat4 7 / 15
Andrei Nugaev Men Race 1 Cat5 1 / 39
Zach Ferland Men Race 1 Cat5 71 / 39
Alexander Klafehn Men Race 1 Cat4 16 / 32
Matthew Connelly Men Race 1 Cat4 62 / 32
Nick Schneider Men Race 1 Cat4 64 / 32

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 6 2018)

Thomas Shi Men Cat4 11 / 61
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 17 / 61
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat4 20 / 61
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat4 26 / 61

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 29 2018)

Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat4/5 4/5' 2 / 22
Thomas Shi Men Cat4/5 4/5' 6 / 22
Daniel Corless Men Cat4/5 4/5' 10 / 22
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat4/5 4/5' 13 / 22

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 22 2018)

Michel Kazi Men Cat4/5 4/5' 4 / 20
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat4/5 4/5' 12 / 20

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Brian Mariscal Men Cat 3/4 5 / 54
Michel Kazi Men Cat 3/4 999 / 54

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Shannon Scott Men Cat 2-3 16 / 24

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 8 2018)

Daniel Corless Men Cat4/5 4/5' 3 / 22
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat4/5 4/5' 7 / 22
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat4/5 4/5' 12 / 22

Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus (Sep 6 2018)

Michel Kazi Cat4/5 4/5' 4 / 18
Daniel Corless Cat4/5 4/5' 7 / 18
Jack Miroslaw Cat4/5 4/5' 9 / 18

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 3 2018)

Daniel Corless Men Cat4/5 4/5' 4 / 17
Thomas Shi Men Cat4/5 4/5' 7 / 17
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat4/5 4/5' 33 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

John Beardsley Men Cat 3 20 / 66
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat 3 21 / 66
Shannon Scott Men Cat 2 12 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

John Beardsley Men Cat 3 34 / 66
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat 3 49 / 66
Shannon Scott Men Cat 2 25 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat 3 13 / 72
John Beardsley Men Cat 3 22 / 72
Shannon Scott Men Cat 2 13 / 52

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 1 2018)

Jack Miroslaw Masters 35+ 5 / 6

CRCA - Club Race Series (Sep 1 2018)

Sofi Camacho bermudez WoMen Cat3/4/5 2 / 14
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat3/4/5 5 / 14
Andrew Weinstein Men Cat4/5 11 / 16
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat2/3/4 30 / 47
Daniel Corless Men Cat2/3/4 43 / 47
Roman Onosovski Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 40
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 40
Dieter Egli Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

John Beardsley Men Cat 3 27 / 72
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat 3 60 / 72
Shannon Scott Men Cat 2 16 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat 3 8 / 72
John Beardsley Men Cat 3 16 / 72
Shannon Scott Men Cat 2 12 / 53

Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus (Aug 30 2018)

Jack Miroslaw Cat4/5 4/5' 13 / 16
Daniel Corless Cat4/5 4/5' 30 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

Jack Miroslaw Men Cat5 3 / 8
Richard Sberlati Men Cat3/4 36 / 37

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 25 2018)

Sofi Camacho bermudez WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 12
Gabrielle Warshawer WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 12
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 12
James Gilbert Men Cat4 1 / 68
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 51 / 68
Matthew Connelly Men Cat4 54 / 68
Samuel Strong Men Cat4 59 / 68
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 62 / 68
Johel Placencia Men Cat4 66 / 68
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 53
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 53

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Tim Hassall Men Masters 65+ 4 / 9

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 21 2018)

John Beardsley Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 48
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat5 1 / 5
Richard Sberlati Men Cat3/4 18 / 22

Tour de Loop (Aug 18 2018)

Joe Wells Men under 35 Cat 5 26 / 11

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Zach Ferland Men Cat5 2 / 37
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat4 43 / 56

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat3 13 / 34
John Beardsley Men Cat3 48 / 34
Shannon Scott Men Cat2 4 / 18
Jack Miroslaw Men Masters 40+ Cat5 8 / 23
Thomas Shi Men U40 Cat4 19 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Gabrielle Warshawer Women Cat 4/5 8 / 15

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat4 25 / 58
Thomas Shi Men Cat4 102 / 58
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat3 1 / 59
Shannon Scott Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 35

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 4 2018)

Sofi Camacho bermudez WoMen Cat4/5 1 / 8
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 8
Matt Butcher Men Cat5 12 / 15
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat4 7 / 45
Dieter Egli Men Cat4 8 / 45
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat4 10 / 45
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 14 / 45
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 28 / 45
Samuel Strong Men Cat4 33 / 45
Natan Elman Men Cat4 75 / 45
John Beardsley Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 42
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 42

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

C Elizabeth long Open 17 / 20
Gabrielle Warshawer Women Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Margaret Bania Women Cat 4/5 13 / 16

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Gabrielle Warshawer Women Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Margaret Bania Women Cat 4/5 14 / 16

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Allan Ganly Men Cat4/5 12 / 62
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat4/5 15 / 62
James Gilbert Men Cat4/5 17 / 62
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat4/5 21 / 62
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat4/5 75 / 62
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4/5 85 / 62
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat4/5 86 / 62
Johel Placencia Men Cat4/5 87 / 62
Sofi Camacho bermudez WoMen Cat4/5 1 / 14
Jennifer Betras WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 14
Michelle Vantieghem WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 14
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat4/5 9 / 14
John Beardsley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 89 / 53
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat5 9 / 38
John Beardsley Men Cat3/4 17 / 93
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat3/4 38 / 93

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Jack Miroslaw Men Cat5 39 / 56
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat4 4 / 76
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat4 21 / 76
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 32 / 76
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 50 / 76
Brian Mariscal Men Cat4 130 / 76
Luiz Lanfredi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 162 / 99

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 24 2018)

Sofi Camacho bermudez Men Cat3/4 24 / 30
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat5 2 / 6

CRCA Club Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Sofi Camacho bermudez Women Open 3 / 16
Matt Butcher Men Cat4/5 6 / 10
Andrew Weinstein Men Cat4/5 7 / 10
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat2/3/4 1 / 40
Dieter Egli Men Cat2/3/4 2 / 40
Michel Kazi Men Cat2/3/4 9 / 40
Allan Ganly Men Cat2/3/4 12 / 40
James Gilbert Men Cat2/3/4 19 / 40
Thomas Shi Men Cat2/3/4 20 / 40
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat2/3/4 47 / 40
Richard Sberlati Men Cat2/3/4 63 / 40
Shannon Scott Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 37
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 37
John Beardsley Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 37
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat1/2/3 69 / 37

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Richard Sberlati Men Masters 40-99 90 / 91
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat2/3 6 / 52
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat5 25 / 37

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Jennifer Betras Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Gabrielle Warshawer Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Shuo Li Women Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Margaret Bania Women Cat 4/5 9 / 10

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 10 2018)

Jack Miroslaw Men Cat 5 5 / 9
Richard Sberlati Men Cat 3/4 19 / 37
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Luiz Lanfredi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 91
Brian Mariscal Men Cat4 10 / 62
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat4 22 / 62
Sofi Camacho bermudez Men Cat4 47 / 62

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

David Fox Men Cat4/5 42 / 55
Thomas Shi Men Cat4/5 42 / 55
Jennifer Betras WoMen Cat4/5 9 / 23
Gabrielle Warshawer WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 23
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat4/5 11 / 23
Michelle Vantieghem WoMen Cat4/5 19 / 23
Shuo Li WoMen Cat4/5 20 / 23
Margaret Bania WoMen Cat4/5 22 / 23

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Jennifer Betras WoMen Cat4/5 13 / 23
Gabrielle Warshawer WoMen Cat4/5 16 / 23
Michelle Vantieghem WoMen Cat4/5 17 / 23
Shuo Li WoMen Cat4/5 22 / 23
David Fox Men Cat4/5 25 / 65

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Gabrielle Warshawer WoMen Cat4/5 6 / 27
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat4/5 8 / 27
Jennifer Betras WoMen Cat4/5 13 / 27
Michelle Vantieghem WoMen Cat4/5 18 / 27
Shuo Li WoMen Cat4/5 21 / 27
Margaret Bania WoMen Cat4/5 25 / 27
Thomas Shi Men Cat4/5 34 / 60
David Fox Men Cat4/5 53 / 60

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 7 2018)

Sofi Camacho bermudez WoMen Pro/Cat Open 9 / 13
Johel Placencia Men Cat5 19 / 26
Andrew Weinstein Men Cat5 47 / 26
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat4 1 / 48
Dieter Egli Men Cat4 2 / 48
Allan Ganly Men Cat4 10 / 48
Natan Elman Men Cat4 69 / 48
Samuel Strong Men Cat4 72 / 48
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 76 / 48
Shannon Scott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 46
Luiz Lanfredi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 46
John Beardsley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 46
Sebastien Houillot Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Thomas Shi Men Cat4/5 18 / 74
Jennifer Betras WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 27
Gabrielle Warshawer WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 27
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat4/5 11 / 27
Shuo Li WoMen Cat4/5 17 / 27
Michelle Vantieghem WoMen Cat4/5 18 / 27
Margaret Bania WoMen Cat4/5 24 / 27

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Jul 1 2018)

Gabrielle Warshawer Women Cat4/5 4/5' 1 / 7
Michelle Vantieghem Women Cat4/5 4/5' 2 / 7
Shuo Li Women Cat4/5 4/5' 3 / 7
Margaret Bania Women Cat4/5 4/5' 5 / 7
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat4/5 4/5' 5 / 30
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat4/5 4/5' 19 / 30

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Sofi Camacho bermudez WoMen Pro/Cat Open 11 / 35
Jennifer Betras WoMen Pro/Cat Open 14 / 35
Jenny Lin WoMen Pro/Cat Open 28 / 35
Luiz Lanfredi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 86
Matthew Connelly Men Cat5 11 / 41
Allan Ganly Men Cat4 11 / 75
James Gilbert Men Cat4 16 / 75
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat4 19 / 75
Michel Kazi Men Cat4 27 / 75
Brian Mariscal Men Cat4 29 / 75
Natan Elman Men Cat4 49 / 75
Dieter Egli Men Cat4 50 / 75
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat4 51 / 75
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 59 / 75
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat4 144 / 75
Nicholas Leeper Men Cat4 145 / 75
Roman Onosovski Men Cat3 22 / 78

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

Matthew Connelly C - Men Category 5, 4 45+, 2 / 28
Matt Butcher C - Men Category 5, 4 45+, 16 / 28
Johel Placencia C - Men Category 5, 4 45+, 20 / 28
Allan Ganly B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 3 / 74
Ricardo Tessarotto B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 4 / 74
James Gilbert B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 12 / 74
Michel Kazi B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 15 / 74
David Fox B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 23 / 74
Thomas Shi B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 56 / 74
Richard Sberlati B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 123 / 74
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 135 / 74
Luiz Lanfredi A - Men Category 13, Women 3 1 / 70
Sebastien Houillot A - Men Category 13, Women 3 16 / 70
Edouard D'arbaumont A - Men Category 13, Women 3 18 / 70
Sofi Camacho bermudez Women Open 11 / 21
Gabrielle Warshawer Women Open 13 / 21
Michelle Vantieghem Women Open 18 / 21

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 115
Shannon Scott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 182 / 115

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 108
Luiz Lanfredi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 108
Brian Mariscal Men Cat4 16 / 96
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat4 21 / 96
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat4 23 / 96
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 33 / 96

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Jun 14 2018)

Michel Kazi Cat 4-5 4/5 3 / 33
Jack Miroslaw Cat 4-5 4/5 6 / 33

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat3/4 3 / 47
Michel Kazi Men Cat3/4 12 / 47
Jesus Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 37
Ismael Collado acosta Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 37
Jack Miroslaw Open Cat5 6 / 23
Johel Placencia Open Cat5 11 / 23

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2018)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 46

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Richard Sberlati Men Masters 40+ 49 / 105
Darren Jones Men Cat5 39 / 55
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat2/3 9 / 82
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat2/3 22 / 82
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat2/3 25 / 82
John Beardsley Men Cat2/3 68 / 82

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 5 2018)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 49
Oriol Brull Men Cat3/4 6 / 43
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat3/4 8 / 43
Michel Kazi Men Cat3/4 12 / 43
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat5 13 / 16

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 87
Shannon Scott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 87
Luiz Lanfredi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 87
Jenny Lin WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44
Margaret Bania WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44
Gabrielle Warshawer WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44
Jennifer Betras WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44
Matt Butcher Men Cat5 23 / 50
Jonathan Lasker Men Cat5 23 / 50
James Gilbert Men Cat4 1 / 88
Allan Ganly Men Cat4 17 / 88
Michel Kazi Men Cat4 21 / 88
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat4 42 / 88
Natan Elman Men Cat4 52 / 88
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 58 / 88
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat4 156 / 88
Dieter Egli Men Cat4 157 / 88
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat3 23 / 75
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat3 23 / 75

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Michelle Vantieghem WoMen Cat1/2/3 9 / 13
C Elizabeth long WoMen Cat1/2/3 13 / 13
Michelle Vantieghem WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 12
C Elizabeth long WoMen Cat4/5 9 / 12

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Jack Miroslaw Cat 4-5 4/5 10 / 23

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

Jack Miroslaw Men Cat5 3 / 17
Johel Placencia Men Cat5 13 / 17
Michel Kazi Men Cat3/4 30 / 37
Ismael Collado acosta Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 45
Jesus Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 45

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Shannon Scott Men Pro/1/2 18 / 72
Luiz Lanfredi Men Pro/1/2 38 / 72
Jesus Martinez Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
James Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 29 / 59
Allan Ganly Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 999 / 59
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat 4/5 8 / 75
John Beardsley Men Cat 3 21 / 54
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat 3 999 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Shannon Scott Men Pro/1/2 32 / 59
Luiz Lanfredi Men Pro/1/2 42 / 59
James Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 56 / 56
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat 4/5 15 / 67
John Beardsley Men Cat 3 16 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Shannon Scott Men Pro/1/2 14 / 70
Luiz Lanfredi Men Pro/1/2 41 / 70
Jesus Martinez Men Pro/1/2 68 / 70
James Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 59
Allan Ganly Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 22 / 59
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat 4/5 7 / 73
John Beardsley Men Cat 3 22 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Shannon Scott Men Pro/1/2 17 / 72
Luiz Lanfredi Men Pro/1/2 28 / 72
Jesus Martinez Men Pro/1/2 63 / 72
Allan Ganly Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 5 / 59
James Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 38 / 59
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat 4/5 53 / 75
John Beardsley Men Cat 3 37 / 54
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat 3 51 / 54

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 24 2018)

Jack Miroslaw Cat 4-5 4/5 15 / 37

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 19 2018)

Sofi Camacho bermudez WoMen Cat4/5 1 / 11
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat4/5 7 / 11
Margaret Bania WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 11
Michelle Vantieghem WoMen Cat4/5 11 / 11
Matthew Connelly Men Cat5 6 / 14
James Gilbert Men Cat4 5 / 43
Samuel Strong Men Cat4 7 / 43
Michel Kazi Men Cat4 17 / 43
Allan Ganly Men Cat4 25 / 43
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 35 / 43
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat4 42 / 43
John Beardsley Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 43

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Steven Richmond Men Non-tt Cat5 8 / 8

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 17 2018)

Jack Miroslaw Cat 4-5 4/5 18 / 33

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Jennifer Betras WoMen Cat4 6 / 16
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat4 8 / 16
Shuo Li WoMen Cat4 9 / 16
Gabrielle Warshawer WoMen Cat4 10 / 16
Michelle Vantieghem WoMen Cat4 33 / 16
Luiz Lanfredi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 47
Shannon Scott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 47
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat3 6 / 41
John Beardsley Men Cat3 27 / 41
David Fox Men Cat5 31 / 60
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat5 40 / 60
Ted Cadieux Men Cat5 114 / 60
Johel Placencia Men Cat5 116 / 60
Dieter Egli Men Cat4 3 / 74
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat4 5 / 74
Allan Ganly Men Cat4 8 / 74
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat4 10 / 74
Thomas Shi Men Cat4 17 / 74
Natan Elman Men Cat4 29 / 74

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 10 2018)

Jack Miroslaw Cat 4-5 4/5 9 / 20

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Oriol Brull Men Cat5 6 / 19
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat5 7 / 19
Johel Placencia Men Cat5 11 / 19
Sofi Camacho bermudez Men Cat3/4 29 / 54
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat3/4 54 / 54
Ismael Collado acosta Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 60
Jesus Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 60
Egor Astakhov Men Cat1/2/3 57 / 60

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Jennifer Betras WoMen Cat4/5 1 / 20
Sofi Camacho bermudez WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 20
Michelle Vantieghem WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 20
Sofi Camacho bermudez WoMen Cat2/3/4 8 / 27
Michelle Vantieghem WoMen Cat2/3/4 22 / 27
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat2/3/4 23 / 27
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat4/5 22 / 61
Oriol Brull Men Cat4/5 38 / 61
Shannon Scott Men Cat2/3 5 / 64
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat2/3 6 / 64
John Beardsley Men Cat2/3 34 / 64
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat2/3 44 / 64
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat5 10 / 31
Matt Butcher Men Cat5 12 / 31
Johel Placencia Men Cat5 19 / 31
Oriol Brull Men Cat5 20 / 31
Ted Cadieux Men Cat5 26 / 31
Henning Schober Men Cat4 9 / 70
Allan Ganly Men Cat4 11 / 70
Dieter Egli Men Cat4 28 / 70
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat4 30 / 70
James Gilbert Men Cat4 45 / 70
Samuel Strong Men Cat4 53 / 70
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 62 / 70
Michel Kazi Men Cat4 64 / 70
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat3/4 14 / 73
Richard Sberlati Men Cat3/4 45 / 73
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat3/4 59 / 73

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat2/3 4 / 70
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat2/3 8 / 70
John Beardsley Men Cat2/3 39 / 70
Shannon Scott Men Cat2/3 40 / 70
Egor Astakhov Men Cat2/3 58 / 70
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat5 28 / 45
Ted Cadieux Men Cat5 43 / 45

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - RR (May 5 2018)

Gabrielle Warshawer Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Shuo Li Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Margaret Bania Cat 4/5 14 / 45

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - TT (May 4 2018)

Gabrielle Warshawer Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Shuo Li Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Margaret Bania Cat 4/5 13 / 15

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 3 2018)

Sofi Camacho bermudez Cat 4-5 & Juniors 16 JR/4/5 22 / 38
Jack Miroslaw Cat 4-5 & Juniors 16 JR/4/5 32 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Jack Miroslaw Men Cat5 7 / 29
Sofi Camacho bermudez Men Cat5 8 / 29
Johel Placencia Men Cat5 18 / 29
Oriol Brull Men Cat5 22 / 29
Darren Jones Men Cat5 24 / 29
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat3/4 21 / 62
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat3/4 26 / 62
Ismael Collado acosta Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 69
Jesus Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 69

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Michael Persson Men Cat5 11 / 45
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat5 19 / 45
Sofi Camacho bermudez Men Cat5 27 / 45
Darren Jones Men Cat5 42 / 45
Allan Ganly Men Cat4 52 / 62
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 60 / 62
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 69
Sebastien Houillot Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 69

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Michel Kazi Men 4 13 / 34
Samuel Strong Men 4 28 / 34

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Jack Miroslaw MEN CAT 5 40+ 13 / 20
Thomas Shi MEN CAT 5 6 / 45
Matthew Connelly MEN CAT 5 31 / 45
Henning Schober MEN CAT 4 5 / 81
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller MEN CAT 4 38 / 81
Edouard D'arbaumont MEN CAT 3 32 / 64
John Beardsley MEN CAT 3 51 / 64
Shannon Scott MEN PRO/1/2 23 / 46

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat2/3 2 / 72
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat2/3 41 / 72
Egor Astakhov Men Cat2/3 64 / 72
Richard Sberlati Men Masters 40+ 42 / 104
Michael Persson Men Cat5 14 / 57
Matt Butcher Men Cat5 26 / 57
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat5 47 / 57

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Gabrielle Warshawer Women Senior Cat 45 8 / 17
Michelle Vantieghem Women Senior Cat 45 10 / 17
Margaret Bania Women Senior Cat 45 12 / 17
C Elizabeth long Women Senior Cat 45 13 / 17
Shannon Scott Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 66

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Shuo Li Road Race Women Cat4/5 Open 8 / 22
Gabrielle Warshawer Road Race Women Cat4/5 Open 10 / 22
Michelle Vantieghem Road Race Women Cat4/5 Open 11 / 22
Margaret Bania Road Race Women Cat4/5 Open 14 / 22
Chad Butts Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 6 / 94
Luiz Lanfredi Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 8 / 94
Edouard D'arbaumont Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 36 / 94
John Beardsley Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 37 / 94
Henning Schober Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 4 / 83
Dieter Egli Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 8 / 83
Allan Ganly Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 16 / 83
Michel Kazi Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 28 / 83
Natan Elman Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 48 / 83
Daniel Corless Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 52 / 83
Samuel Strong Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 56 / 83
Richard Sberlati Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 70 / 83
Patrick Derocher Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 75 / 83
James Gilbert Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 77 / 83
Thomas Shi Road Race Men Cat4/5 Open 7 / 50
Matthew Connelly Road Race Men Cat4/5 Open 9 / 50

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Jack Miroslaw D(5) Race 24 miles 18 / 47
Ricardo Tessarotto C (4/5) Race 36 miles 7 / 70
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller C (4/5) Race 36 miles 16 / 70
Antonio Vindigni C (4/5) Race 36 miles 66 / 70
Edouard D'arbaumont B(3/4) Race 48 miles 43 / 80
John Beardsley B(3/4) Race 48 miles 60 / 80
Cyrus Greenspon B(3/4) Race 48 miles 67 / 80
Luiz Lanfredi A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 12 / 69
Jesus Martinez A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 20 / 69

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Apr 12 2018)

Jack Miroslaw Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 19 / 56

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 8 2018)

C Elizabeth long WoMen Non Bike 3 / 5

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat5 13 / 66
Sofi Camacho bermudez Men Cat5 16 / 66
Ted Cadieux Men Cat5 17 / 66
Michael Persson Men Cat5 39 / 66
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 100
Luiz Lanfredi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 100
Jesus Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 100
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 110 / 100
Richard Sberlati Men Cat4 44 / 79

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Chad Butts Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 60
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 60
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 60
Jesus Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 60
Michel Kazi Men Cat2/3/4 10 / 53
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat2/3/4 45 / 53
Michelle Vantieghem WoMen Cat1/2/3 15 / 21
Margaret Bania WoMen Cat1/2/3 16 / 21
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat1/2/3 17 / 21
Sofi Camacho bermudez WoMen Cat4/5 1 / 16
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat5 4 / 50
Thomas Shi Men Cat5 7 / 50
Frederick Harris Men Cat5 32 / 50

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 95

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

William Mansfield C (4/5) Race 36 miles 28 / 60

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat2/3 11 / 72
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat2/3 20 / 72
Shannon Scott Men Cat2/3 29 / 72
Sebastien Houillot Men Cat2/3 40 / 72
John Beardsley Men Cat2/3 54 / 72
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat5 11 / 53
Jack Miroslaw Men Cat5 20 / 53

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Shannon Scott Men Cat 3/4 3 / 38
Samuel Strong Men Cat 3/4 6 / 38
John Beardsley Men Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Roman Onosovski Men Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Dieter Egli Men Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Michel Kazi Men Cat 4/5 7 / 57
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat 4/5 26 / 57
Natan Elman Men Cat 4/5 31 / 57
Ricardo Tessarotto Men Cat 4/5 37 / 57
Sofi Camacho bermudez Men Cat 4/5 38 / 57
William Mansfield Men Cat 4/5 41 / 57
Thomas Shi Men Cat 4/5 43 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat5 13 / 56
Sofi Camacho bermudez Men Cat5 23 / 56
Michel Kazi Men Cat4 41 / 75
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 99
Jesus Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 99
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 99

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Chad Butts Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 61
Jesus Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 61
Shannon Scott Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 61
Margaret Bania Women Open 15 / 26
Jenny Lin Women Open 20 / 26
Michelle Vantieghem Women Open 22 / 26
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat3/4/5 7 / 47
Matthew Connelly Men Cat3/4/5 9 / 47
Thomas Shi Men Cat3/4/5 11 / 47
Matt Butcher Men Cat3/4/5 24 / 47
Darren Jones Men Cat3/4/5 41 / 47
Johel Placencia Men Cat3/4/5 44 / 47
Dieter Egli Men Cat2/3/4 3 / 46
Michel Kazi Men Cat2/3/4 24 / 46
Samuel Strong Men Cat2/3/4 27 / 46
Natan Elman Men Cat2/3/4 28 / 46

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 75

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Gabrielle Warshawer Women Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Shuo Li Women Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Shannon Scott Men Cat 3/4 4 / 55
John Beardsley Men Cat 3/4 13 / 55

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 17 2018)

Shuo Li Open Time Trial 19 / 24
Gabrielle Warshawer Open Time Trial 21 / 24

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Charlie Gilbert 9-14 Junior 10 / 13
Shuo Li Women Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Michelle Vantieghem Women Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Michelle Vantieghem Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 33
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 2/3 12 / 77
Shannon Scott Men Cat 2/3 16 / 77
John Beardsley Men Cat 2/3 34 / 77
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat 2/3 57 / 77
Chad Butts Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 87
Ismael Collado acosta Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 87
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 87
Thomas Shi Men Cat 4/5 23 / 73
Matthew Connelly Men Cat 4/5 27 / 73
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat 4/5 31 / 73
Oriol Brull Men Cat 4/5 36 / 73
David Fox Men Cat 4/5 63 / 73
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Men Cat 5 21 / 67
Thomas Shi Men Cat 5 22 / 67
David Fox Men Cat 5 45 / 67
Oriol Brull Men Cat 5 49 / 67
Henning Schober Men Cat 4 4 / 95
Nicholas Leeper Men Cat 4 9 / 95
Michel Kazi Men Cat 4 30 / 95
Dieter Egli Men Cat 4 37 / 95
Samuel Strong Men Cat 4 39 / 95
Richard Sberlati Men Cat 4 48 / 95
James Gilbert Men Cat 4 81 / 95
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 4 85 / 95
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat 3/4 2 / 90
Shannon Scott Men Cat 3/4 7 / 90
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat 3/4 11 / 90
John Beardsley Men Cat 3/4 31 / 90
Dieter Egli Men Cat 3/4 46 / 90
Nicholas Leeper Men Cat 3/4 55 / 90
Henning Schober Men Cat 3/4 56 / 90
James Gilbert Men Cat 3/4 66 / 90
Michel Kazi Men Cat 3/4 68 / 90

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 60
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 60
John Beardsley Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 60
Thomas Shi Men Cat 3/4/5 6 / 31
Matthew Connelly Men Cat 3/4/5 9 / 31
William Mansfield Men Cat 3/4/5 10 / 31
Johel Placencia Men Cat 3/4/5 27 / 31
Shuo Li Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 13
Jenny Lin Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 13
Dieter Egli Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 47
Samuel Strong Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 47
Natan Elman Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 47
Richard Sberlati Men Cat 2/3/4 40 / 47

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Nicholas Leeper Men Cat4 1 / 48
Patrick Derocher Men Cat4 20 / 48
Michel Kazi Men Cat4 42 / 48
James Gilbert Men Cat4 45 / 48
Samuel Strong Men Cat4 48 / 48
John Beardsley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 89
Roman Onosovski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 89

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Juan Suarez Men Pro/1/2 999 / 38
Nicholas Leeper Men Cat 3/4 999 / 75

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Ted Cadieux Men Cat 4/5 46 / 47
Shannon Scott Men Cat 3 10 / 55
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat 3 28 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Shannon Scott Men Cat 3 15 / 55
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat 3 38 / 55
Ted Cadieux Men Cat 4/5 46 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Ted Cadieux Men Cat 4/5 46 / 56
Shannon Scott Men Cat 3 11 / 65
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat 3 30 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Ted Cadieux Men Cat 4/5 54 / 57
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat 3 8 / 66
Shannon Scott Men Cat 3 17 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Ted Cadieux Men Cat 4/5 49 / 57
Shannon Scott Men Cat 3 19 / 67
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat 3 55 / 67

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Edward Stern Men Masters 45+ 4 / 13

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 51
John Beardsley Men Cat3/4 33 / 47
Ted Cadieux Men Cat5 6 / 13

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Ted Cadieux Men Cat5 12 / 23
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat4 30 / 54
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 79
Jesus Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 79
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 79

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 56

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Edward Stern Men 50-54 1 / 11

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Andrew Leone Men 4 u40 30 / 41
Dieter Egli Men 4 40+ 10 / 51

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

Ted Cadieux Men Cat5 5 / 19

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 64
Allan Ganly Men Cat 3/4 8 / 62
John Beardsley Men Cat 3/4 54 / 62
Gabrielle Warshawer Men Cat 3/4 62 / 62

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Merissa Molinar Women Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Gabrielle Warshawer Women Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 50

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 64
Merissa Molinar Women Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Gabrielle Warshawer Women Cat 4/5 4 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Merissa Molinar Women Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Gabrielle Warshawer Women Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 64

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 44
James Gilbert Men Cat3/4 6 / 50
Allan Ganly Men Cat3/4 34 / 50

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 69
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 69
Nicholas Leeper Men Cat4/5 5 / 72
Dieter Egli Men Cat4/5 8 / 72
Andrew Leone Men Cat4/5 9 / 72
Allan Ganly Men Cat4/5 17 / 72
James Gilbert Men Cat4/5 19 / 72
John Beardsley Men Cat4/5 21 / 72
Elliot Eizik Men Cat4/5 22 / 72
Patrick Derocher Men Cat4/5 42 / 72
Natan Elman Men Cat4/5 59 / 72
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat4/5 64 / 72
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat3/4 12 / 107
Andrew Leone Men Cat3/4 30 / 107
Dieter Egli Men Cat3/4 39 / 107
Roman Onosovski Men Cat3/4 73 / 107
Allan Ganly Men Cat3/4 77 / 107
Andrew Leone Men Cat3/4 79 / 107
Nicholas Leeper Men Cat3/4 84 / 107
James Gilbert Men Cat3/4 100 / 107
Natan Elman Men Cat3/4 101 / 107
Patrick Derocher Men Cat3/4 103 / 107
Merissa Molinar WoMen Cat3/4/5 5 / 23
C Elizabeth long WoMen Cat3/4/5 13 / 23
Margaret Bania WoMen Cat3/4/5 16 / 23
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat3/4/5 17 / 23
Lisa Hom WoMen Cat3/4/5 20 / 23
Clara Wang WoMen Cat3/4/5 21 / 23
Johel Placencia Men Cat5 13 / 32

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Andrew Leone Men Cat4/5 1 / 27

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Gabrielle Warshawer Open Cat5 10 / 22
C Elizabeth long Open Cat5 22 / 22
Jesus Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Roman Onosovski Men Cat3 14 / 65
Juan Suarez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 80
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 80
Jesus Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 80
Gabrielle Warshawer WoMen Open 9 / 36
Jennifer Betras WoMen Open 17 / 36
Merissa Molinar WoMen Open 18 / 36
Jenny Lin WoMen Open 26 / 36
Margaret Bania WoMen Open 30 / 36
C Elizabeth long WoMen Open 31 / 36
Andrew Leone Men Cat4 15 / 74
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat4 25 / 74
Meng Sun Men Cat4 36 / 74
Patrick Derocher Men Cat4 42 / 74
Natan Elman Men Cat4 43 / 74
Dieter Egli Men Cat4 44 / 74
Raymundo Torres Men Cat4 49 / 74
James Gilbert Men Cat4 50 / 74
John Beardsley Men Cat4 55 / 74
Allan Ganly Men Cat4 60 / 74
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 70 / 74

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 18 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 31

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat2/3 45 / 66
Juan Suarez Men Cat2/3 66 / 66
Ted Cadieux Men Cat5 18 / 33

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Allan Ganly Men Cat4/5 13 / 65
Dieter Egli Men Cat4/5 14 / 65
Andrew Leone Men Cat4/5 33 / 65
Merissa Molinar WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 26
Gabrielle Warshawer WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 26
Clara Wang WoMen Cat4/5 6 / 26
C Elizabeth long WoMen Cat4/5 15 / 26
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat4/5 19 / 26
Shuo Li WoMen Cat4/5 20 / 26

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Allan Ganly Men Cat4/5 12 / 63
Andrew Leone Men Cat4/5 17 / 63
Dieter Egli Men Cat4/5 43 / 63
Clara Wang WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 28
Merissa Molinar WoMen Cat4/5 6 / 28
Gabrielle Warshawer WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 28
Shuo Li WoMen Cat4/5 20 / 28
C Elizabeth long WoMen Cat4/5 21 / 28
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat4/5 22 / 28

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

John Beardsley Men Cat4 2 / 52
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat4 34 / 52
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 58

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Allan Ganly Men Cat4/5 10 / 76
Andrew Leone Men Cat4/5 31 / 76
Dieter Egli Men Cat4/5 61 / 76
Merissa Molinar WoMen Cat4/5 1 / 29
Gabrielle Warshawer WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 29
Clara Wang WoMen Cat4/5 16 / 29
Shuo Li WoMen Cat4/5 19 / 29
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat4/5 21 / 29
C Elizabeth long WoMen Cat4/5 27 / 29

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Merissa Molinar WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 29
Gabrielle Warshawer WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 29
Clara Wang WoMen Cat4/5 7 / 29
C Elizabeth long WoMen Cat4/5 15 / 29
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat4/5 18 / 29
Shuo Li WoMen Cat4/5 23 / 29
Dieter Egli Men Cat4/5 5 / 71
Andrew Leone Men Cat4/5 18 / 71
Allan Ganly Men Cat4/5 32 / 71

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Jun 30 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 29
Juan Suarez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 29
Patrick Derocher Men Cat5 6 / 33
Johel Placencia Men Cat5 32 / 33
Roman Onosovski Men Cat4 1 / 47
Andrew Leone Men Cat4 6 / 47
Raymundo Torres Men Cat4 13 / 47
Dieter Egli Men Cat4 27 / 47
John Beardsley Men Cat4 29 / 47
James Gilbert Men Cat4 32 / 47
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat4 35 / 47
Gabrielle Warshawer WoMen Pro/Cat Open 9 / 29
Merissa Molinar WoMen Pro/Cat Open 11 / 29
Jenny Lin WoMen Pro/Cat Open 22 / 29
Margaret Bania WoMen Pro/Cat Open 29 / 29

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 56
Juan Suarez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 56
Jesus Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 56
Samuel Strong Men Cat3/4 26 / 63
Roman Onosovski Men Cat3/4 28 / 63
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat3/4 39 / 63
Matt Butcher Open Cat5 20 / 32

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 41
Daniel Corless Men Cat3/4 16 / 29

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat2/3 14 / 79
Patrick Derocher Men Cat5 22 / 42
Wasif Zaman Men Cat5 30 / 42
David Fox Men Cat5 32 / 42
Dieter Egli Men Masters 40+ 91 / 106

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Jun 9 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 28
Nicholas Leeper Men Cat3/4 7 / 25
Daniel Corless Men Cat3/4 14 / 25

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Alice Boyce Women Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Jenny Lin Women Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Dieter Egli Men Cat 4 14 / 56
John Beardsley Men Cat 4 999 / 56
Dieter Egli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 17
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Juan Suarez Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 30

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Shannon Scott Men Cat3 1 / 90
Merissa Molinar WoMen Cat4/5 11 / 18
Margaret Bania WoMen Cat4/5 14 / 18
Michelle Vantieghem WoMen Cat4/5 16 / 18
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 97
Jesus Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 97
Juan Suarez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 97
John Beardsley Men Cat4 1 / 87
Samuel Strong Men Cat4 27 / 87
James Gilbert Men Cat4 40 / 87
Raymundo Torres Men Cat4 45 / 87
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 46 / 87
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat4 59 / 87
Roman Onosovski Men Cat4 75 / 87
Jacques Curtiss Men Cat4 79 / 87
Charlie Gilbert Juniors 9-12 3 / 3

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 17
Daniel Corless Men Cat3/4 18 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Merissa Molinar WoMen Cat4/5 8 / 18
Maria Vlassenko WoMen Cat4/5 12 / 18
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 72
Juan Suarez Men Cat2/3 3 / 158

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

John Beardsley Men Cat 4/5 25 / 65
Alice Boyce Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 36
Shannon Scott Men Cat 3 9 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

John Beardsley Men Cat 4/5 21 / 58
Alice Boyce Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 31
Shannon Scott Men Cat 3 29 / 55

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Merissa Molinar WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 21
Maria Vlassenko WoMen Cat4/5 11 / 21

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

John Beardsley Men Cat 4/5 29 / 64
Alice Boyce Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 34
Shannon Scott Men Cat 3 3 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

John Beardsley Men Cat 4/5 20 / 65
Alice Boyce Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 36
Shannon Scott Men Cat 3 13 / 72

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 42

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat4 5 / 59
John Beardsley Men Cat4 9 / 59
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 93
Jesus Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 93

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 19 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

John Beardsley Men Cat3/4 24 / 35
Daniel Corless Men Cat3/4 28 / 35
Jesus Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 47

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Merissa Molinar WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 15
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat4/5 8 / 15
Maria Vlassenko WoMen Cat4/5 9 / 15
Margaret Bania WoMen Cat4/5 12 / 15
Edward Stern Men Cat5 9 / 40
Nicholas Leeper Men Cat5 10 / 40
Natan Elman Men Cat5 13 / 40
Patrick Derocher Men Cat5 14 / 40
Mikhail Malamud Men Cat5 26 / 40
Jonathan Lasker Men Cat5 40 / 40
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat4 5 / 56
John Beardsley Men Cat4 13 / 56
Meng Sun Men Cat4 17 / 56
Shannon Scott Men Cat4 19 / 56
Samuel Strong Men Cat4 20 / 56
Allan Ganly Men Cat4 24 / 56
Antonio Vindigni Men Cat4 25 / 56

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 12 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 53

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (May 7 2017)

Alice Boyce WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 12

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Merissa Molinar WoMen Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Margaret Bania WoMen Cat 4/5 9 / 20
Maria Vlassenko WoMen Cat 4/5 13 / 20
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat 4/5 14 / 20
C Elizabeth long WoMen Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Shuo Li WoMen Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Lisa Hom WoMen Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 2/3 13 / 52
Juan Suarez Men Cat 2/3 16 / 52
Jacques Curtiss Men Cat 5 14 / 44
Natan Elman Men Cat 5 26 / 44
Joe Fox jr Men Cat 5 32 / 44
Patrick Derocher Men Cat 5 41 / 44
Mikhail Malamud Men Cat 5 43 / 44
Merissa Molinar WoMen Cat 3/4/5 10 / 27
Shuo Li WoMen Cat 3/4/5 14 / 27
Margaret Bania WoMen Cat 3/4/5 15 / 27
Lisa Hom WoMen Cat 3/4/5 17 / 27
Maria Vlassenko WoMen Cat 3/4/5 18 / 27
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat 3/4/5 19 / 27
C Elizabeth long WoMen Cat 3/4/5 20 / 27
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 43
David Fox Men Cat 4/5 23 / 77
Natan Elman Men Cat 4/5 27 / 77
Joe Fox jr Men Cat 4/5 39 / 77
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat 4/5 53 / 77
Mikhail Malamud Men Cat 4/5 75 / 77
Roman Onosovski Men Cat 3/4 16 / 46
John Beardsley Men Cat 3/4 20 / 46
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat 4 1 / 56
John Beardsley Men Cat 4 2 / 56
Roman Onosovski Men Cat 4 8 / 56
Allan Ganly Men Cat 4 27 / 56
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat 4 41 / 56
James Gilbert Men Cat 4 51 / 56
Raymundo Torres Men Cat 4 52 / 56

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Alice Boyce WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 20

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

Jacques Curtiss Men Cat5 16 / 24

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Roman Onosovski Men 4/5 2 / 74
Cyrus Greenspon Men 4/5 11 / 74
Dieter Egli Men 4/5 48 / 74
Samuel Strong Men 4/5 74 / 74
Samuel Strong Men 3/4 7 / 61

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat2/3 5 / 70
Jacques Curtiss Men Cat5 30 / 36

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Maria Vlassenko WOMEN CAT 4/5 22 / 33
Edward Stern 40+ CAT 5 1 / 44
Shannon Scott MEN CAT 4 1 / 94
Edouard D'arbaumont MEN CAT 4 18 / 94
John Beardsley MEN CAT 4 20 / 94
Samuel Strong MEN CAT 4 41 / 94
Meng Sun MEN CAT 4 51 / 94
Roman Onosovski MEN CAT 4 57 / 94

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Alice Boyce WOMEN CAT 4/5 15 / 16
Shannon Scott MEN CAT 4 1 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Nicholas Leeper Men Cat5 1 / 42
Jacques Curtiss Men Cat5 8 / 42
David Fox Men Cat5 32 / 42
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat4 3 / 72
John Beardsley Men Cat4 6 / 72
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat4 46 / 72
Roman Onosovski Men Cat4 61 / 72
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 97
Jesus Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 97

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Edward Stern Men Cat4/5 1 / 15

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Edward Stern Men Cat4/5 2 / 23

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Alice Boyce Women 4-5 3 / 32

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Shannon Scott Men Cat 4/5 2 / 69
Samuel Strong Men Cat 4/5 8 / 69
John Beardsley Men Cat 4/5 14 / 69
James Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 34 / 69
Raymundo Torres Men Cat 4/5 42 / 69
Natan Elman Men Cat 4/5 43 / 69
Mikhail Malamud Men Cat 4/5 56 / 69
Roman Onosovski Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69
Clara Wang Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 15
Jenny Lin Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 15

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Antonio Vindigni C (4/5) Race 36 miles 46 / 52

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat2/3 35 / 62

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Lisa Hom D(5) Race 24 miles 27 / 32
Antonio Vindigni C (4/5) Race 36 miles 52 / 63

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Wasif Zaman Men Cat5 16 / 51
Edouard D'arbaumont Men Cat4 2 / 65
Roman Onosovski Men Cat4 12 / 65
John Beardsley Men Cat4 14 / 65
Shannon Scott Men Cat4 15 / 65
Samuel Strong Men Cat4 42 / 65
James Gilbert Men Cat4 44 / 65
Daniel Corless Men Cat4 58 / 65
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 74
Juan Suarez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 74

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Alice Boyce WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2017)

Wasif Zaman Men Cat5 19 / 44
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat4 17 / 48
Roman Onosovski Men Cat4 34 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Natan Elman Men Race 1 Cat4/5 33 / 54
Mikhail Malamud Men Race 1 Cat4/5 35 / 54
Natan Elman Men Race 2 Cat4/5 46 / 61
Jesus Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 82

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Clara Wang Women Cat 3/4 6 / 12
John Beardsley Men Cat 3/4 13 / 40
Samuel Strong Men E Collegiate 2 / 33
Mikhail Malamud Men E Collegiate 9 / 33

Philly Phlyer - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Clara Wang WoMen Open 2 / 4
Mikhail Malamud Men Open 10 / 12

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Samuel Strong Men Cat 5 3 / 16
Shannon Scott Men Cat 5 5 / 16
Raymundo Torres Men Cat 5 8 / 16
Shannon Scott Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Raymundo Torres Men Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Samuel Strong Men Cat 4/5 30 / 30

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 71
Alice Boyce WoMen Cat4/5 9 / 25
Clara Wang WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 25
Shuo Li WoMen Cat4/5 15 / 25
Ravinder Chaggar Men Cat3/4 35 / 72
Roman Onosovski Men Cat3/4 41 / 72
Daniel Corless Men Cat3/4 43 / 72
Alice Boyce WoMen Cat3/4/5 22 / 27
Shuo Li WoMen Cat3/4/5 27 / 27
Shannon Scott Men Cat4/5 6 / 56
Samuel Strong Men Cat4/5 26 / 56
Raymundo Torres Men Cat4/5 36 / 56
Shannon Scott Men Cat5 4 / 60
Raymundo Torres Men Cat5 16 / 60
Samuel Strong Men Cat5 58 / 60
Roman Onosovski Men Cat4 15 / 74
Ravinder Chaggar Men Cat4 27 / 74
Cyrus Greenspon Men Cat4 55 / 74

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Shannon Scott Men Cat4/5 6 / 46
Samuel Strong Men Cat4/5 23 / 46
Samuel Strong Men Cat 5 5 / 23
Shannon Scott Men Cat 5 8 / 23

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 40
Roman Onosovski Open Cat4/5 4 / 63

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Shannon Scott Men Cat5 21 / 63
Samuel Strong Men Cat5 38 / 63
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat4 13 / 54

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Paul Espanol Men Masters 35+ 16 / 23

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Wasif Zaman Men Cat5 27 / 40
Alexander Klafehn Men Cat5 34 / 40
Darren Jones Men Cat5 38 / 40

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Drew Ormrod Men Category 5 35+ 41 / 64

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Mats Aamodt Men3/4 26 / 45
Mats Aamodt Men 5 4 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Gary Fierer Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 41 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Gary Fierer Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 37 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Gary Fierer Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 44 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Gary Fierer Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 49 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Gary Fierer Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 49 / 55

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Jeanne-marie Baron Gran Fondo 67 / 67

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Harry Woods Men Cat 5 M 55+ 24 / 28
Mikel Travisano Men Cat 5 K 45+ 25 / 40
Damon Strub Men Cat 5 K 45+ 38 / 40
Jon Shireman Men Cat 5 G 35+ 33 / 44
Lisa Mazzola Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 4 / 17
Erica Jacobs Women Cat 4 24 / 32

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Boriana Fackler Cat Citizens Mad River Road Ride 63 / 69

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Andrew Hallett 5 Men Under 35 18 / 22

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Andrew Hallett 5 Men Under 35 21 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Andrew Hallett 5 Men Under 35 15 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Andrew Hallett 5 Men Under 35 11 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Jonathan Sainsbury Cat 5 35+ White 39 / 44

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Beardsley 90
Jesus Martinez 53
Richard Sberlati 51
Shannon Scott 49
Dieter Egli 48
Jack Miroslaw 47
Daniel Corless 47
Nicholas Wheatley-schaller 42
Roman Onosovski 39
Andrei Nugaev 34
Cyrus Greenspon 34
Sebastien Houillot 33
Allan Ganly 32
Ricardo Tessarotto 32
James Gilbert 32
Edouard D'arbaumont 31
Luiz Lanfredi 30
Thomas Shi 30
Gabrielle Warshawer 30
Carlos Petricioli 29
Samuel Strong 28
Jenny Lin 27
Jacob Borkowski 27
Ismael Collado acosta 27
Alexander Klafehn 27
Michel Kazi 24
Michael Defelice 24
Shuo Li 23
Margaret Bania 22
Sofi Camacho bermudez 21
Johel Placencia 20
Gabriele Carpentieri 20
Michelle Vantieghem 20
Glen Rectenwald 19
Natan Elman 18
Kelly Toth 18
Merissa Molinar 16
Daniel Lizio-katzen 15
Joshua Qian 15
Nicholas Pallas 15
C Elizabeth long 14
Matthew Connelly 13
Ted Cadieux 13
Alice Boyce 12
Brian Mariscal 12
Nicholas Leeper 12
Jennifer Betras 11
Andrew Leone 11
Zach Ferland 11
Juan Suarez 10
Matthew Gross 10
David Fox 10
Matt Butcher 9
Bijan Pesaran 9
Carolina Rabbat 9
Clara Wang 9
Raymundo Torres 9
Patrick Derocher 9
Darren Jones 9
Gokhan Vatansever 8
Andrew Weinstein 8
Nick Schneider 8
Oriol Brull 7
Mikhail Malamud 7
Maria Vlassenko 6
Jonathan Lasker 6
Edward Stern 6
Michael Persson 6
Sean Smith 6
Henning Schober 5
Jacques Curtiss 5
Gary Fierer 5
Wasif Zaman 4
Egor Astakhov 4
Christopher Tams 4
Antonio Vindigni 4
Milan Kamphuis 4
William Mansfield 4
Lisa Hom 4
Chad Butts 4
Seth Wimberly 3
Eric Mcmillan 3
Max Martin 3
Christian Schneeberger 3
Meng Sun 3
Adam Gordon 2
Frederick Harris 2
Charlie Gilbert 2
Edward Frederick 2
Peter Rosenberg 2
Alexander Astudillo 2
Mats Aamodt 2
Ravinder Chaggar 2
Adam Gordon 2
Justin Gilchrist 2
Joe Fox jr 2
Cyrus Greenspon 1
Elliot Eizik 1
Scott Crawford 1
Jon Shireman 1