Log In

Team Overview: Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

55th Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 25 2019)

Joseph Bianchini Men CAT 4 3 / 24
Kellen Caldwell Men CAT 4 9 / 24
Sawyer Shafer Men CAT 3 2 / 13
Cory Stange Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 11 / 46
Daniel Yankus Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 13 / 46
Tom Burke Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 16 / 46
Richard Landgraff Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 47
? N/a Men MASTER 65+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Project Echelon Omnium - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Michael Krywanski Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 28 / 18

Project Echelon Omnium - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Michael Krywanski Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 14

Port City Crit (Jun 29 2019)

Kellen Caldwell Men M CAT 3/4 11 / 18
Cory Stange Men M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 4 / 19

Ada Criterium (Jun 15 2019)

Tom Burke Men M CAT 1/2/3 3 / 32

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Cory Stange Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 7 / 45

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Timothy Coffey Men CAT P/1/2 41 / 68

Burlington Road Race (May 24 2019)

Timothy Coffey PRO/1/2 61 / 41

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 17 2019)

Timothy Coffey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 37

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Timothy Coffey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 51

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2019)

Timothy Coffey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 51

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 9 2019)

Timothy Coffey Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Michael Krywanski Men 50+ Masters 50+ 2 / 26

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Timothy Coffey Men Cat 2/3 2 / 39

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 4 (Mar 3 2019)

Timothy Coffey Men Cat 2/3 1 / 46

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 3 (Mar 2 2019)

Timothy Coffey Men Cat 2/3 5 / 52

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2019)

Timothy Coffey Men Cat 3 2 / 27

54th Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 26 2018)

Robert Munro Men CAT 3 1 / 16
Sawyer Shafer Men CAT 3 13 / 16
Joann Cranson Women 45+ PRO/CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 4
Sawyer Shafer Men JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 2 / 5
Christian Dershem Men JUNIOR 14 & UNDER CAT Open 4 / 7
Michael Krywanski Men MASTER 65+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Aric Dershem Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 35
Terry Ritter Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Michael Krywanski Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 35
Marie Dershem Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 6
Daniel Yankus Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 28 / 29
Cory Stange Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 10 / 40
Tom Burke Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 12 / 40
Daniel Yankus Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 36 / 40
Terry Ritter Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 77 / 40

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 19 2018)

Daniel Yankus Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
Tom Burke Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 29
Daniel Yankus Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 29
Marie Dershem Women CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Christian Dershem Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 3 / 4
Aric Dershem Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 17

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Robert Munro Men Cat 2/3 17 / 34
Richard Landgraff Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Terry Ritter Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Robert Munro Men Cat 3 5 / 20
Elaine Sheikh Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 24

Great Lakes State Classic TT (Jul 1 2018)

Elaine Sheikh Women Merckx 19-29 1 / 1

Great Lakes State Classic RR (Jul 1 2018)

Cory Stange Men Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 10
Joann Cranson Women 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Elaine Sheikh Women Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 9
Robert Munro Men Cat 3/4 4 / 16

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Timothy Coffey Men CAT 4/5 5 / 30
Robert Munro Men CAT 3/4 6 / 43
Timothy Coffey Men CAT 3/4 27 / 43
Robert Munro Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 22 / 34

BTR Park Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Christian Dershem Men JUNIOR 9-13 CAT Open 3 / 9
Michael Krywanski MenASTERS 55+ CAT Open 4 / 6
Joann Cranson Women MASTERS 45+ CAT Open 1 / 1
Timothy Coffey Men CAT 3/4 6 / 31
Robert Munro Men CAT 3/4 31 / 31
Marie Dershem Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 10
Elaine Sheikh Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 10
Timothy Coffey Men JUNIOR 14-18 CAT Open 1 / 6
Aric Dershem MenASTERS 45+ CAT Open 15 / 22
Terry Ritter MenASTERS 45+ CAT Open 17 / 22
Richard Landgraff MenASTERS 45+ CAT Open 21 / 22
Cory Stange Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 8 / 21
Ross Williams Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 10 / 21
Daniel Yankus Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 15 / 21

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Andrew Guelzo Men Col A 4 / 39

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Peter Ehmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 65
Collin Snyder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 65
Jonathan Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 65
Peter Obrien Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 36
Richard Landgraff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 49
Terry Ritter Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 49
Peter Obrien Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 49
Jonathan Morgan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 49
Luke Cavender Men Cat 2/3 14 / 42
Robert Munro Men Cat 2/3 20 / 42
Collin Snyder Men Cat 2/3 22 / 42
Ross Williams Men Cat 2/3 28 / 42
Elaine Sheikh Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 12
Elaine Sheikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Ross Williams Men Cat 3 4 / 29
Robert Munro Men Cat 3 10 / 29

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Ross Williams Men Cat 2/3 58 / 93
Ross Williams Men Cat 3/4 67 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Ross Williams Men Cat 2/3 54 / 87
Ross Williams Men Cat 3/4 16 / 57

Strade Bianche Road Race (Aug 27 2017)

Joann Cranson Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Great Lakes Classic RR (Aug 6 2017)

Elaine Sheikh Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Joann Cranson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Christian Dershem Juniors 9-14 2 / 4
Peter Chadwick Men Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Robert Munro Men Cat 3/4 4 / 11

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Reina Placer Fixed Gear Open 31 / 34

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Reina Placer Fixed Gear Open 29 / 29

Vuelta a Puerto Sheldon - Tour of Port Sheldon (Jun 18 2017)

Christian Dershem Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 3
Marie Dershem Women P/1/2/3 5 / 6
Joann Cranson Women P/1/2/3 6 / 6
Aric Dershem Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Elaine Sheikh Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 2

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Cory Stange Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Tom Burke Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Richard Landgraff Men 35+ Masters 6 / 18
Richard Landgraff Men 45+ Masters 3 / 24
Jonathan Morgan Men 45+ Masters 15 / 24

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

Robert Munro Men Cat 4 5 / 32

MSU Strade Marrone and ITT (Apr 8 2017)

Robert Munro Men UCI+ Open 3 / 4

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 11 2017)

Michael Krywanski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 11 2017)

Andrew Guelzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 49