Log In

Team Overview: Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tucson ER & Hospital
(redirected from: Bicycle Ranch Tucson)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Avondale Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Adam Martin Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Ronny Alvarez Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 24
Patrick Randles Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Jeff Ell Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 3 / 36
Richard Thompson Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 8 / 36
Peter Anderson Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 9 / 36
Ronny Alvarez Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 12 / 36
Patrick Randles Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 15 / 36
Bernardo Velasco Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 17 / 36
James Murphy Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 27 / 36
Steve Morganstern Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 32 / 36
Adam Martin Men Master 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 26
James Threadgill Men CAT 5 1 / 51
Steve Morganstern Men CAT 5 25 / 51
Bernardo Velasco Men CAT 5 32 / 51
Shaun Barnett Men CAT 5 80 / 51
James Murphy Men CAT 5 88 / 51
Richard Thompson Men CAT 5 90 / 51
Kendrick Murphy Men CAT 4 4 / 36
Jeff Ell Men CAT 4 9 / 36
Peter Anderson Men CAT 4 11 / 36
Anthony Maher Men CAT 4 23 / 36
Jeff Ell Men CAT 3/4 13 / 32

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2020)

Timothy Finnegan Men 9+ MMkx9+ 2 / 3
Whitney Everett Women Masters 35+ W35+ 1 / 1
Charles Everett Men Masters 45+ M45+ 1 / 6
Anthony Maher Men Masters 45+ M45+ 2 / 6
Michael Gajewski Men 15+ M5 5 / 6
Michael Ciasca Men 15+ M4 2 / 4
Patrick Randles Men 40+ MMkx40+ 1 / 5
Ronny Alvarez Men Masters 50+ M50+ 2 / 7

Avondale Criterium (Jan 19 2020)

Charles Everett Men 35+ Masters 2 / 26
Jeff Ell Men 40+ Masters 3 / 29
Peter Anderson Men 40+ Masters 6 / 29
Richard Thompson Men 40+ Masters 11 / 29
Patrick Randles Men 40+ Masters 16 / 29
Steve Morganstern Men 40+ Masters 20 / 29
James Murphy Men 40+ Masters 22 / 29
Dan Orlowski Men 40+ Masters 52 / 29
Charles Everett Men 45+ Masters 2 / 13
James Threadgill Men Cat 5 1 / 63
Shaun Barnett Men Cat 5 14 / 63
Richard Thompson Men Cat 5 15 / 63
Dan Orlowski Men Cat 5 24 / 63
Steve Morganstern Men Cat 5 40 / 63
James Murphy Men Cat 5 111 / 63
Charles Everett Men Cat 3/4 11 / 46
Peter Anderson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 46
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 19 / 46
Anthony Maher Men Cat 3/4 20 / 46
Ronny Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 23 / 46
Alexander Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 80 / 46
Jeff Ell Men CAT 4 3 / 35
Peter Anderson Men CAT 4 6 / 35
Kendrick Murphy Men CAT 4 9 / 35
Ronny Alvarez Men CAT 4 10 / 35
Patrick Randles Men CAT 4 22 / 35
Alexander Alvarez Men CAT 4 28 / 35
Anthony Maher Men CAT 4 66 / 35
Whitney Everett Women 35+ Masters 3 / 4
Lara Gruden Women Cat 4 2 / 3

Kitt Peak Time Trial (Sep 1 2019)

Robert Steinmann Men Cat 3 1 / 3

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Ronny Alvarez Men Master 50-54 15 / 30

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Charles Everett Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 43
Jeff Ell Men Cat4/5 14 / 33
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat4/5 21 / 33
Michael Gura Men Cat4/5 25 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Charles Everett Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 44
Jeff Ell Men Cat4/5 17 / 38
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat4/5 18 / 38
Michael Gura Men Cat4/5 27 / 38
Peter Anderson Men Cat4/5 68 / 38

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Charles Everett Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 45
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat4/5 5 / 39
Michael Gura Men Cat4/5 7 / 39
Jeff Ell Men Cat4/5 9 / 39
Peter Anderson Men Cat4/5 16 / 39

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Charles Everett Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 45
Jeff Ell Men Cat4/5 15 / 38
Michael Gura Men Cat4/5 19 / 38
Peter Anderson Men Cat4/5 22 / 38
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat4/5 23 / 38

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Charles Everett Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 47
Jeff Ell Men Cat4/5 11 / 38
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat4/5 19 / 38
Peter Anderson Men Cat4/5 22 / 38
Michael Gura Men Cat4/5 26 / 38

Musselman Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Whitney Everett Women Junior 35-39 Masters 2 / 2
Ronny Alvarez Men Masters 50-54 6 / 11
Adam Martin Men Masters 50-54 12 / 11
Charles Everett Men Masters 40-44 2 / 8
Lucien Fuertes Men Masters 40-44 4 / 8
Whitney Everett Women Cat 5 2 / 4
Dan Orlowski Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Shaun Barnett Men Cat 5 11 / 15
Steve Morganstern Men Cat 5 12 / 15
Michael Gajewski Men Cat 5 28 / 15
Lucien Fuertes Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Jeff Ell Men Cat 4 5 / 23
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat 4 12 / 23
Ronny Alvarez Men Cat 4 47 / 23
Adam Martin Men Cat 4 48 / 23
Charles Everett Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Alexander Alvarez Men Collegiate B 5 / 7

Tolero Criterium (Mar 16 2019)

Charles Everett Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 15
Ronny Alvarez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Jeff Ell Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Peter Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Michael Gajewski Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Charles Everett Men Master 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Charles Everett Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Kendrick Murphy Men Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Jeff Ell Men Senior Cat 3/4 40 / 21
Whitney Everett Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Kendrick Murphy Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Jeff Ell Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Peter Anderson Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Dan Orlowski Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 26
Ronny Alvarez Men Master 50-54 Open 5 / 7
Whitney Everett Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 3
Dan Orlowski Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 12
James Murphy Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 12

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Whitney Everett Women SW Cat 5 6 / 12
Alexander Alvarez Men SM Cat 4 3 / 34
Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 5 / 34
Kendrick Murphy Men SM Cat 4 13 / 34
Peter Anderson Men SM Cat 4 22 / 34
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 29 / 34
Michael Gura Men SM U39 Cat 5 3 / 14
Shaun Barnett Men SM U39 Cat 5 9 / 14
Dan Orlowski Men MM 40+Cat 5 6 / 13
Steve Morganstern Men MM 40+Cat 5 10 / 13
Michael Gajewski Men MM 40+Cat 5 12 / 13

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Whitney Everett Women SW Cat 5 8 / 12
Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 3 / 34
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 16 / 34
Alexander Alvarez Men SM Cat 4 17 / 34
Kendrick Murphy Men SM Cat 4 19 / 34
Peter Anderson Men SM Cat 4 28 / 34
Michael Gura Men SM U39 Cat 5 6 / 14
Shaun Barnett Men SM U39 Cat 5 10 / 14
Dan Orlowski Men MM 40+Cat 5 8 / 13
Steve Morganstern Men MM 40+Cat 5 11 / 13
Michael Gajewski Men MM 40+Cat 5 12 / 13

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Whitney Everett Women SW Cat 5 6 / 13
Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 2 / 39
Kendrick Murphy Men SM Cat 4 14 / 39
Peter Anderson Men SM Cat 4 15 / 39
Alexander Alvarez Men SM Cat 4 23 / 39
Ronny Alvarez Men SM Cat 4 29 / 39
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 34 / 39
Michael Gura Men SM U39 Cat 5 1 / 15
Shaun Barnett Men SM U39 Cat 5 11 / 15
Dan Orlowski Men MM 40+Cat 5 7 / 14
Steve Morganstern Men MM 40+Cat 5 11 / 14
Michael Gajewski Men MM 40+Cat 5 13 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Whitney Everett Women SW Cat 5 5 / 14
Alexander Alvarez Men SM Cat 4 4 / 43
Ronny Alvarez Men SM Cat 4 6 / 43
Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 11 / 43
Peter Anderson Men SM Cat 4 12 / 43
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 13 / 43
Kendrick Murphy Men SM Cat 4 17 / 43
Lucien Fuertes Men SM Cat 4 22 / 43
Curt Copeland Men SM Cat 4 30 / 43

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Whitney Everett Women SW Cat 5 5 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Michael Gura Men SM U39 Cat 5 4 / 15
Shaun Barnett Men SM U39 Cat 5 10 / 15
Michael Gajewski Men MM 40+Cat 5 2 / 15
Dan Orlowski Men MM 40+Cat 5 5 / 15
Steve Morganstern Men MM 40+Cat 5 11 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Alexander Alvarez Men SM Cat 4 4 / 43
Ronny Alvarez Men SM Cat 4 6 / 43
Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 11 / 43
Peter Anderson Men SM Cat 4 12 / 43
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 13 / 43
Kendrick Murphy Men SM Cat 4 17 / 43
Lucien Fuertes Men SM Cat 4 22 / 43
Curt Copeland Men SM Cat 4 30 / 43
Michael Gura Men SM U39 Cat 5 4 / 15
Shaun Barnett Men SM U39 Cat 5 10 / 15
Michael Gajewski Men MM 40+Cat 5 2 / 15
Dan Orlowski Men MM 40+Cat 5 5 / 15
Steve Morganstern Men MM 40+Cat 5 11 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Whitney Everett Women Cat 5 3 / 4
Ronny Alvarez Men Cat 4 6 / 24
Charles Everett Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Jeff Ell Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Anthony Maher Men Cat 4 16 / 24
Bobby Verenna Men Masters 45+ 38 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Whitney Everett Women Cat 5 3 / 4
Charles Everett Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Jeff Ell Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Ronny Alvarez Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Anthony Maher Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Curt Copeland Men Cat 4 51 / 26
Bobby Verenna Men Masters 45-54 37 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Whitney Everett Women Cat 5 4 / 4
Charles Everett Men Cat 4 7 / 29
Jeff Ell Men Cat 4 13 / 29
Ronny Alvarez Men Cat 4 14 / 29
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat 4 19 / 29
Curt Copeland Men Cat 4 21 / 29
Anthony Maher Men Cat 4 22 / 29
Bobby Verenna Men Masters 45-54 42 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Whitney Everett Women Cat 5 3 / 5
Ronny Alvarez Men Cat 4 2 / 32
Anthony Maher Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Curt Copeland Men Cat 4 11 / 32
Charles Everett Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Jeff Ell Men Cat 4 13 / 32
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat 4 23 / 32
Bobby Verenna Men Masters 45-54 47 / 50

A Race Against Time (Feb 9 2019)

Whitney Everett Women 15+ W5 2 / 3
Patrick Randles Men Masters 40+ MMkx40+ 3 / 10
Ronny Alvarez Men Masters 50+ M50+ 1 / 8
Anthony Maher Men Masters 45+ M45+ 3 / 7
Charles Everett Men 15+ M4 6 / 10
Curt Copeland Men 15+ M4 8 / 10

Santa Catalina Weekend: UA Grand Prix (Feb 3 2019)

Lucien Fuertes Men M4/5 12 / 27
Lucien Fuertes Men Masters M35+4/5 2 / 6
Peter Anderson Men Masters M35+4/5 3 / 6

Santa Catalina Weekend: La Vuelta a Santa Catalina Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Whitney Everett Women W4/5 12 / 19
Michael Mcafee Men Masters M45+4/5 2 / 13
Ronny Alvarez Men Masters M45+4/5 3 / 13
Curt Copeland Men Masters M45+4/5 8 / 13
Lucien Fuertes Men M4/5 19 / 52
Dan Orlowski Men M4/5 25 / 52
Shaun Barnett Men M4/5 37 / 52
Michael Gura Men Masters M35+4/5 2 / 8
Anthony Maher Men Masters M35+4/5 5 / 8
Joe Dominguez jr Men M3/4 20 / 41
Keegan Mills Men M3/4 22 / 41
Kendrick Murphy Men M3/4 24 / 41
Peter Anderson Men M3/4 30 / 41

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Brianna Talbot Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 19

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Brianna Talbot Men Cat 3/4/5 12 / 54

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Brianna Talbot Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 20

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Brianna Talbot Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 20

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Brianna Talbot Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Jonathan Mclaren Men SM Cat 4 10 / 38
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men SM Cat 4 12 / 38
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 28 / 38
Lucien Fuertes Men SM Cat 4 30 / 38
Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 31 / 38
Patrick Randles Men SM Cat 4 36 / 38
Kendrick Murphy Men SM U39 Cat 5 7 / 11
Brianna Talbot Women SW Cat 4 4 / 10

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 4 / 41
Lucien Fuertes Men SM Cat 4 7 / 41
Jonathan Mclaren Men SM Cat 4 21 / 41
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men SM Cat 4 27 / 41
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 31 / 41
Patrick Randles Men SM Cat 4 36 / 41
Adam Martin Men SM Cat 4 40 / 41
Kendrick Murphy Men SM U39 Cat 5 6 / 14
Brianna Talbot Women SW Cat 4 6 / 10

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Carl Patterson-markowitz Men SM Cat 4 2 / 48
Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 6 / 48
Jonathan Mclaren Men SM Cat 4 23 / 48
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 34 / 48
Adam Martin Men SM Cat 4 35 / 48
Lucien Fuertes Men SM Cat 4 39 / 48
Anthony Maher Men SM Cat 4 41 / 48
Patrick Randles Men SM Cat 4 43 / 48
Keegan Mills Men SM U39 Cat 5 6 / 18
Kendrick Murphy Men SM U39 Cat 5 10 / 18
Brianna Talbot Women SW Cat 4 3 / 11
Robert Steinmann Men SM Cat 3 43 / 45

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Brianna Talbot Women SW Cat 4 5 / 11
Jonathan Mclaren Men SM Cat 4 10 / 50
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men SM Cat 4 12 / 50
Lucien Fuertes Men SM Cat 4 18 / 50
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 32 / 50
Patrick Randles Men SM Cat 4 36 / 50
Anthony Maher Men SM Cat 4 37 / 50
Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 49 / 50
Adam Martin Men SM Cat 4 50 / 50
Robert Steinmann Men SM Cat 3 13 / 46
Keegan Mills Men SM U39 Cat 5 6 / 20
Kendrick Murphy Men SM U39 Cat 5 11 / 20

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (May 21 2017)

Robert Steinmann Men 18-39 Merckx 1 / 2

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Alexander Alvarez Men SM 4 2 / 51
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men SM 4 37 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Alexander Alvarez Men SM 4 15 / 51
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men SM 4 33 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Alexander Alvarez Men SM 4 16 / 56
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men SM 4 41 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Alexander Alvarez Men SM 4 1 / 58
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men SM 4 40 / 58

The TriFecta Series - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Carl Patterson-markowitz Men CAT4 26 / 30

The TriFecta Series - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Carl Patterson-markowitz Men CAT4 18 / 24