Log In

Team Overview: Activeyards - Chester County Ve

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Michael Miller Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 34

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Neal Stansbury Men Cat 3/4 45 / 52

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

Martin Mrugal Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 24
Richard Leibfried Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 24
Peter Fickinger Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 24
Neal Stansbury Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 24
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 24
John Spittal Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 24
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 24
Paul Kornet Men 55-59 Masters 24 / 24
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 27
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 27

Bigfoot Endurance for Parkinson's Research (Aug 14 2022)

Annette Weaver Women 35-39 Masters 1 / 2
Paul Kornet Men 65-69 Masters 7 / 17
Leone Pizzini Men 65-69 Masters 14 / 17
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 35
Martin Mrugal Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 35
Neal Stansbury Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 35
Richard Leibfried Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 35
Peter Fickinger Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 35
Jeffrey Appeltans Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 35
John Spittal Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 35
James Maino Men 55-59 Masters 33 / 35
Neal Stansbury Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 40
Peter Fickinger Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 40
Martin Mrugal Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 40
Fred Grafe Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 40
Jeffrey Appeltans Men 45-49 Masters 30 / 40
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 40
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 45-49 Masters 36 / 40
Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 40
Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 21
Clay Fawthorp Men 35-39 Masters 16 / 21

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 50
Neal Stansbury Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 50
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 50
Fred Grafe Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 50
Martin Mrugal Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 50
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 45-49 Masters 49 / 50

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Annette Weaver Women 50-54 Masters 5 / 6
Paul Kornet Men 65-69 Masters 6 / 19
Leone Pizzini Men 65-69 Masters 14 / 19
Neal Stansbury Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 47
Richard Leibfried Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 47
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 47
John Spittal Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 47
Jeffrey Appeltans Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 47
Martin Mrugal Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 47
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 33 / 47
James Maino Men 55-59 Masters 43 / 47
Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 42
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 42
Neal Stansbury Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 42
Richard Leibfried Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 42
Martin Mrugal Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 42
Fred Grafe Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 42
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 45-49 Masters 29 / 42
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 34 / 42
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 36 / 42
Michael Miller Men 35-39 Masters 19 / 24
Fred Grafe Men 35-39 Masters 51 / 24

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Annette Weaver Women 50-54 Masters 4 / 5
Richard Leibfried Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 14
John Spittal Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 14
Neal Stansbury Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 14
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 14
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 27
Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 27
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 27

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Shanna Lesico Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Blair Saunders Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 97
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 97
David Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 97
David Grant Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 60
Neal Stansbury Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 60
Richard Leibfried Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 60
Fred Grafe Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 60
Ned Bement Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 60
Scott Gamble Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 60
Martin Mrugal Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 60
John Spittal Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 60
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 60
Jeffrey Appeltans Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 60
Michael Miller Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 60
Craig Leiser Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 60
Paul Kornet Men 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Martin Mrugal Men 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 42
John Spittal Men 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 42
Richard Leibfried Men 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 42
Neal Stansbury Men 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 42
Jeffrey Appeltans Men 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 42
James Maino Men 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 42
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 42
Scott Gamble Men 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 42
Craig Leiser Men 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 85 / 42

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2022)

Monika Lukens Women 50-54 Masters 3 / 8
Annette Weaver Women 50-54 Masters 8 / 8
Richard Leibfried Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 28
Martin Mrugal Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 28
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 28
Dirk Vander laan Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 28
Monika Lukens Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 15
Shanna Lesico Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 15
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 35
Peter Fickinger Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 35
Richard Leibfried Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 35
Martin Mrugal Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 35
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 35
Dirk Vander laan Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 35
Jeffrey Appeltans Men 55-59 Masters 30 / 35
Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 31
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 35-39 Masters 24 / 31
Shanna Lesico Women 35-39 Masters 6 / 6

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Brent Hinkle Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22

2022 Pottstown Criterium (Jun 11 2022)

Jeffrey Miesemer Men 55+ Masters 6 / 34

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

Shanna Lesico Women Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Annette Weaver Women Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Shanna Lesico Women 35-39 Masters 4 / 4
Richard Leibfried Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 46
Peter Fickinger Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 46
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 46
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 40 / 46
Craig Leiser Men 55-59 Masters 42 / 46
John Spittal Men 55-59 Masters 46 / 46
Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 29
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 29
Peter Fickinger Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 29
Richard Leibfried Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 29
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 29
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 29
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 29

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Neal Stansbury Men Master 40+ 23 / 83
Blair Saunders Men Master 40+ 53 / 83
Michael Miller Men Master 40+ 63 / 83
Brent Hinkle Men Master 40+ 67 / 83
Peter Fickinger Men Master 40+ 150 / 83
Peter Fickinger Men Master 55+ 9 / 63
Neal Stansbury Men Master 55+ 27 / 63
Shanna Lesico Women Senior Cat4/5 9 / 20

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Michael Miller Men Master 40+ 27 / 39

Kingwood Time Trial (May 28 2022)

Shanna Lesico Women Cat 5 2 / 3

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Richard Leibfried Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 24

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Jeffrey Miesemer Men Master 35+ 35+ 28 / 42
Jeffrey Miesemer Men Master 55+ 55+ 19 / 35

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Jeffrey Miesemer MEN 55+ 1 / 35
Richard Leibfried MEN 55+ 4 / 35
Neal Stansbury MEN 55+ 7 / 35
Dirk Vander laan MEN 55+ 13 / 35
Jeffrey Appeltans MEN 55+ 24 / 35
Blair Saunders MEN 35+ 2 / 29
David Grant MEN 35+ 23 / 29
David Grant MEN 45+ 2 / 42
Blair Saunders MEN 45+ 7 / 42
Neal Stansbury MEN 45+ 12 / 42
Jeffrey Miesemer MEN 45+ 25 / 42
Michael Miller MEN 45+ 26 / 42
Ned Bement MEN 45+ 35 / 42

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 15 2022)

Shanna Lesico Women 35-39 Masters 7 / 11
Annette Weaver Women 35-39 Masters 9 / 11
Leone Pizzini Men 65-69 Masters 13 / 17
Neal Stansbury Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 48
Richard Leibfried Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 48
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 48
Peter Fickinger Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 48
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 37 / 48
Jeffrey Appeltans Men 55-59 Masters 40 / 48
Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 52
Neal Stansbury Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 52
Jeffrey Appeltans Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 52
Ned Bement Men 45-49 Masters 30 / 52
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 52
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 35 / 52
Bob Reuther Men 45-49 Masters 46 / 52
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 48 / 52
Peter Fickinger Men 45-49 Masters 102 / 52

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 14 2022)

Shanna Lesico Women Cat 5 2 / 3

Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 13 2022)

Blair Saunders Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 1 / 18
Jeffrey Appeltans Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 5 / 18
Dirk Vander laan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 9 / 18

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 7 2022)

Dirk Vander laan Men Masters 60+ 2 / 4

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Shanna Lesico Women Cat 4/5 8 / 19
David Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 73
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 73
Blair Saunders Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 78
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 78
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 78
Martin Mrugal Men 45-49 Masters 29 / 78
Neal Stansbury Men 45-49 Masters 37 / 78
Fred Grafe Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 78
Jeffrey Appeltans Men 45-49 Masters 41 / 78
Craig Leiser Men 45-49 Masters 66 / 78
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 75 / 78
Richard Leibfried Men 45-49 Masters 78 / 78
Richard Leibfried Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 49
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 49
Martin Mrugal Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 49
Jeffrey Appeltans Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 49
Dirk Vander laan Men 55-59 Masters 28 / 49
Craig Leiser Men 55-59 Masters 42 / 49
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 43 / 49

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Blair Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 66
Jeffrey Miesemer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 66
Brent Hinkle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 66
Richard Leibfried Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 66
Michael Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 66
Michael Miller Men 50-54 Masters 1 / 51
Richard Leibfried Men 50-54 Masters 4 / 51
Neal Stansbury Men 50-54 Masters 7 / 51
Jeffrey Miesemer Men 50-54 Masters 42 / 51

Steve Reed Memorial Time Trial (Apr 10 2022)

Shanna Lesico Women OPEN Cat 4/5 1 / 2

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 3 2022)

Shanna Lesico Women Cat 5 2 / 4

McCaskey Avenue Criterium (Mar 26 2022)

Jeffrey Miesemer "ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 1 9 / 19

McCaskey Avenue Criterium (Mar 19 2022)

Jeffrey Miesemer "ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 1 5 / 12

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Richard Leibfried Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Richard Leibfried Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

John Newton Men Master 65+ 6 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

John Newton Men Master 65+ 4 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

John Newton Men Master 65+ 6 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

John Newton Men Master 65+ 5 / 15

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Martin Mrugal Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 37
James Maino Men 55-59 Masters 25 / 37
Dirk Vander laan Men 55-59 Masters 29 / 37
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 36 / 37
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 60
Dirk Vander laan Men 45-49 Masters 45 / 60
Richard Leibfried Men 45-49 Masters 48 / 60
Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 51 / 60
Michael Miller Men 35-39 Masters 5 / 33

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Michael Miller Men Masters 40+ 3 / 40

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Michael Miller Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 40

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Brent Hinkle Men P/1/2/3 26 / 72
Michael Miller Men 50+ 1 / 67
Dave Grant Men 50+ 8 / 67
Rich Leibfried Men 50+ 14 / 67
Marty Mrugal Men 50+ 20 / 67
Blair Saunders Men 50+ 36 / 67
Scott Gamble Men 50+ 45 / 67
Bob Reuther Men 50+ 67 / 67

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Shanna Lesico Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 13
Brent Hinkle Men Pro/1/2 15 / 27
Jeffrey Appeltans Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 18
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 18
Blair Saunders Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 27
Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 27
Richard Leibfried Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 27
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 27

NEPA Velo Time Trial (Aug 15 2021)

John Newton Men 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Jul 31 2021)

David Grant Men Masters 45+ 5 / 40

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 31 2021)

David Grant Men Masters 45+ 20 / 38

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2021)

David Grant Men Masters 45+ 6 / 36

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 31 2021)

David Grant Men Masters 45+ 2 / 41

Kitchen Road Criterium (Jul 25 2021)

Michael Miller Master Men 50+ 1 / 47
Rich Leibfried Master Men 50+ 5 / 47
Dave Grant Master Men 50+ 8 / 47
James Maino Master Men 50+ 37 / 47
Brent Hinkle Category 2/3/4 30 / 45
Dave Grant Category 2/3/4 34 / 45

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Marty Mrugal Men 55+ 15 / 35
Scott Gamble Men 55+ 17 / 35
Dirk Vander laan Men 55+ 26 / 35
Dave Grant Men's P 1/2/3 sponsored by Rothman Institute 46 / 58
Michael Miller 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 2 / 54
Rich Leibfried 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 19 / 54
Dave Grant 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 34 / 54
Dirk Vander laan 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 46 / 54
Scott Gamble 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 50 / 54

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Peter Fickinger Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Blair Saunders MEN 1/2/3 38 / 49
Blair Saunders MEN 55+ 7 / 32
Dirk Vander laan MEN 55+ 11 / 32
Scott Gamble MEN 55+ 20 / 32
Dave Grant MEN 45+ 21 / 47
Rich Leibfried MEN 45+ 29 / 47
Fred Grafe MEN 45+ 32 / 47
Scott Gamble MEN 45+ 42 / 47

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 11
Michael Miller Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 11
Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 20
Richard Leibfried Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 20
Dirk Vander laan Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 20
Dirk Vander laan Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 10

Pickle Juice Race Series - #2 (Jul 11 2020)

Brent Hinkle Men 1/2/3 26 / 33
Dirk Vander laan Men 55+ 3 / 7
Michael Miller Men 45+ 8 / 16
Richard Leibfried Men 45+ 10 / 16
Dirk Vander laan Men 45+ 16 / 16
Brent Hinkle Men 35+ 4 / 17
Michael Miller Men 35+ 11 / 17

Pickle Juice Training Series (Jul 5 2020)

Dirk Vander laan Men 55+ 5 / 7
Michael Miller Men 45+ 3 / 13
Richard Leibfried Men 45+ 6 / 13
Michael Miller Men 35+ 2 / 9
Richard Leibfried Men 35+ 5 / 9

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Craig Leiser Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 36
Richard Leibfried Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 42
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 42
Craig Leiser Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 42

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Peter Fickinger Men 35-39 Masters 16 / 24

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 28
Richard Leibfried Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 28

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

David Lamb Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Craig Leiser Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 26
Dirk Vander laan Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 26
Robert Ilgenfritz Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Michael Miller Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
David Grant Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Richard Leibfried Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Ned Bement Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 22
Leone Pizzini Men MASTERS 65+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Steven Laverty Men MASTERS 65+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Martin Mrugal Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Brent Hinkle Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 30
Clay Fawthorp Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 30

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Michael Miller IO Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 10

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 10

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 13

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Michael Miller Men Men's Masters 45+ 3 / 13

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 16
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 34
Fred Grafe Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 34
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 35
Martin Mrugal Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 35
Dirk Vander laan Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 35

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 14 2019)

Shanna Lesico WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 8

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Brent Hinkle Men 40+ 9 / 40
Peter Fickinger Men 40+ 20 / 40
Dave Grant Men 40+ 21 / 40
Rich Leibfried Men 40+ 24 / 40

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 47
Dirk Vander laan Men 55-59 Masters 30 / 47
Dan Conlin Men 55-59 Masters 34 / 47
Blair Saunders Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 51
Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 51
David Grant Men 35-39 Masters 11 / 51
Richard Leibfried Men 35-39 Masters 13 / 51
Craig Leiser Men 35-39 Masters 46 / 51
Michael Miller Men 35-39 Masters 48 / 51
Scott Gamble Men 35-39 Masters 49 / 51

Upper Freehold ITT (Jun 22 2019)

Shanna Lesico WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 8

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

David Lamb Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 27
Dirk Vander laan Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 27
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 27
Bob Reuther Men 55-59 Masters 27 / 27
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 29
Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 29
Fred Grafe Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 29
Ned Bement Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 29
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 29
Richard Leibfried Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 29
Fred Grafe Men Cat 4-5 13 / 49
Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 55 / 28

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2019)

Shanna Lesico Women Masters 35+ 4 / 6

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Shanna Lesico Women Open 9 / 11

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

David Grant Men Masters 45+ 11 / 48
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45+ 53 / 48
Richard Leibfried Men Masters 45+ 58 / 48
Michael Miller Men Masters 45+ 61 / 48
Brent Hinkle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 112 / 62

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat2/3 74 / 106
David Gulick Men Masters 55+ 47 / 73
Blair Saunders Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 65 / 97
Richard Leibfried Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 72 / 97
Michael Miller Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 88 / 97
Brent Hinkle Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 89 / 97

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Shanna Lesico WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 6
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 55+ 4 / 11

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Jeff Overstreet Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 22
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 22
Dirk Vander laan Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 22
Blair Saunders Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 15
Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 15
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 15
Bob Reuther Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 15
Ned Bement Men 40-44 Masters 18 / 24

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Shanna Lesico WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 4
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 55+ 3 / 11

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Blair Saunders Men Cat2/3 11 / 85
Brent Hinkle Men Cat2/3 142 / 85

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2019)

Dirk Vander laan Men Masters 55+ 6 / 14
Dan Conlin Men Masters 55+ 7 / 14
Blair Saunders Men Masters 45+ 1 / 10

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Dan Conlin Men NON A 12 / 15
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 55+ 2 / 11
Shanna Lesico WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 7

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 32
David Lamb Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 32
Dirk Vander laan Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 32
Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 32
Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 37
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 37
Richard Leibfried Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 37
Craig Leiser Men 45-49 Masters 29 / 37
Ned Bement Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 37

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 5 2019)

Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 13
Richard Leibfried Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 13
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 30

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Shanna Lesico Women 4/5 8 / 11
Marty Mrugal Masters 55+ 11 / 30
Michael Miller Master 45+ 3 / 23

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Leone Pizzini Men 65-69 Masters 7 / 7
Brent Hinkle Men 1-23 39 / 54
Martin Mrugal Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 40
David Gulick Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 40
Jeff Overstreet Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 40
Craig Leiser Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 40
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 32 / 40
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 50
Richard Leibfried Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 50
Peter Fickinger Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 50
Christopher Candy Men 45-49 Masters 32 / 50
Jeff Overstreet Men 45-49 Masters 35 / 50
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 42 / 50
Chadd Martin Men 45-49 Masters 45 / 50
Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 46 / 50
Craig Leiser Men 45-49 Masters 48 / 50

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Leone Pizzini Men 65-69 Masters 10 / 14
Shanna Lesico Women 3-45 17 / 19
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 28
Jeff Overstreet Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 28
Michael Miller Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 27
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 27
Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 15

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Shanna Lesico WoMen Cat 4-5 8 / 8

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

Blair Saunders Men Masters 50+ 1 / 58
Michael Miller Men Masters 50+ 5 / 58
Richard Leibfried Men Masters 50+ 9 / 58
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 50+ 11 / 58
Martin Mrugal Men Masters 50+ 34 / 58
Scott Gamble Men Masters 50+ 36 / 58
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 50+ 45 / 58
Dan Conlin Men Masters 50+ 51 / 58
Brent Hinkle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 57
Fred Grafe Men Masters 40+ 17 / 40

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Michael Miller Men Masters 45+ 41 / 41

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Brent Hinkle Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 52
Fred Grafe Men Cat 4/5 25 / 38
Michael Miller Men 50-54 Masters 2 / 49
David Grant Men 50-54 Masters 4 / 49
Richard Leibfried Men 50-54 Masters 12 / 49
Peter Fickinger Men 50-54 Masters 13 / 49
Scott Gamble Men 50-54 Masters 29 / 49
Robert Ilgenfritz Men 50-54 Masters 33 / 49
Craig Leiser Men 50-54 Masters 38 / 49
Bob Reuther Men 50-54 Masters 43 / 49

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Blair Saunders Men Masters 50+ 1 / 54
Michael Miller Men Masters 50+ 3 / 54
Martin Mrugal Men Masters 50+ 4 / 54
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 50+ 12 / 54
David Grant Men Masters 50+ 17 / 54
Richard Leibfried Men Masters 50+ 19 / 54
Craig Leiser Men Masters 50+ 21 / 54
Scott Gamble Men Masters 50+ 36 / 54
Dan Conlin Men Masters 50+ 50 / 54
Fred Grafe Men Cat4/5 20 / 37

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 38
David Grant Men 45+ Masters 37 / 51

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 28

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

David Grant Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Brent Hinkle Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Clay Fawthorp Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Dan Conlin Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 29
Craig Leiser Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 26 / 29
Erick Marklund Men CAT 4/5 28 / 28

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat2/3/4 87 / 48
Brent Hinkle Men Masters 35+ 11 / 58
David Grant Men Masters 45+ 8 / 75
Craig Leiser Men Masters 45+ 135 / 75
Craig Leiser Men Masters 55+ 22 / 60
Michael Richey Men Masters 55+ 40 / 60
William Patterson Men Masters 55+ 51 / 60
Dan Conlin Men Masters 55+ 56 / 60

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

David Meyers Men Cat 5 54 / 45
Brent Hinkle Men 35+ Masters 2 / 18
David Grant Men 45+ Masters 4 / 24

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

David Grant Men 40-44 Masters 3 / 37
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 1/2/3 100 / 58

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Brent Hinkle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 50
Brent Hinkle Men Masters 35+ 2 / 17
Ned Bement Men Masters 45+ 57 / 36
Shanna Lesico WoMen Cat3/4 15 / 20
Scott Gamble Men Masters 55+ 11 / 40
Shanna Lesico WoMen Cat4/5 18 / 28

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Ned Bement Men 45+ Masters 32 / 39

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 24 2018)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26

Kingwood TT (Jun 23 2018)

Shanna Lesico WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 8

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 34
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 34
Bob Reuther Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 34
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 27
Bob Reuther Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 27
Dan Conlin Men 55-59 Masters 24 / 27
Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 5 / 25

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

David Grant Men 45+ Masters 7 / 22

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2018)

Erick Marklund Men Cat4/5 16 / 47
David Grant Men Masters 45+ 10 / 30
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 17 / 30
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45+ 21 / 30
Kenn Barfell Men Masters 45+ 47 / 30

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Bob Reuther Men Masters 55+ 34 / 48
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 61 / 46

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

James Clevenger Men Master 55+ 55+ 33 / 24

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 45
Bob Reuther Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 45
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 30
Bob Reuther Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 30
Fred Grafe Men Cat 4/5 12 / 51
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4/5 19 / 51

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

Michael Woolley Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 23
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 38

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Scott Gamble Men Masters 55+ 5 / 33
Dirk Vander laan Men Masters 55+ 21 / 33
James Clevenger Men Masters 55+ 23 / 33
Scott Gamble Men 55+/65+ Women Op 6 / 49
Dirk Vander laan Men 55+/65+ Women Op 23 / 49
James Clevenger Men 55+/65+ Women Op 26 / 49
Erick Marklund Men Cat 4 25 / 32

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Shanna Lesico WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 7

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

Craig Leiser Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 6 / 33
Dan Conlin Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 22 / 33
Bob Ilgenfritz Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 29 / 33
Brent Hinkle Senior Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 38
Brent Hinkle Master Men 35+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup) Cat 1-4 4 / 33
Dave Grant Master Men 35+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup) Cat 1-4 14 / 33
Peter Fickinger Master Men 35+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup) Cat 1-4 15 / 33
Dave Grant Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 3 / 49
Peter Fickinger Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 17 / 49
Christopher Candy Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 31 / 49

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Shanna Lesico Women Cat 4/5 8 / 20
James Clevenger Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 30
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 24
Fred Grafe Men 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Kenn Barfell Men 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 16

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Michael Woolley Men Cat 5 8 / 33
David Meyers Men Cat 5 20 / 33
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4 34 / 43
Shanna Lesico Women Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Craig Leiser Men 55+/65+ Masters 7 / 47
Robert Ilgenfritz Men 55+/65+ Masters 26 / 47
Michael Richey Men 55+/65+ Masters 30 / 47
Dirk Vander laan Men 55+/65+ Masters 32 / 47
Dan Conlin Men 55+/65+ Masters 40 / 47
Scott Gamble Men 55+/65+ Masters 43 / 47
Bob Reuther Men 55+/65+ Masters 44 / 47
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 75
Peter Fickinger Men 45-49 Masters 36 / 75
Ned Bement Men 45-49 Masters 37 / 75
Robert Ilgenfritz Men 45-49 Masters 53 / 75
Craig Leiser Men 45-49 Masters 54 / 75
Bob Reuther Men 45-49 Masters 58 / 75
Gregory Zielinski Men 45-49 Masters 63 / 75
Christopher Candy Men 45-49 Masters 65 / 75
Kenn Barfell Men 45-49 Masters 67 / 75
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 68 / 75
Dan Conlin Men 45-49 Masters 71 / 75

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 8 2018)

Shanna Lesico Men Cat 4-5 6 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

John Newton Men 55+ Masters 10 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

John Newton Men 55+ Masters 27 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

John Newton Men 55+ Masters 21 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

John Newton Men 55+ Masters 9 / 35

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Shanna Lesico Women 35-39 Master 1 / 1
Jeff Overstreet Men 55-59 Master 10 / 22
John Leighty Men 55-59 Master 17 / 22

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 2/3 999 / 56

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

David Grant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 41
Craig Leiser Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 41
Dan Conlin Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 30
Craig Leiser Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 30
David Grant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Craig Leiser Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 27
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 38
Ned Bement Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 38

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

David Grant Men 45+ Masters 6 / 33
Ned Bement Men 45+ Masters 23 / 33
Craig Leiser Men 55+ Masters 12 / 38
Dirk Vander laan Men 55+ Masters 25 / 38
Scott Gamble Men 55+ Masters 31 / 38

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 42
Ned Bement Men 45-49 Masters 39 / 42
Craig Leiser Men 45-49 Masters 42 / 42
Craig Leiser Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 37
Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 40

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Scott Gamble Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Craig Leiser Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 18
Dirk Vander laan Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
David Grant Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Peter Fickinger Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Scott Gamble Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Bob Reuther Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 19

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Brent Hinkle Men 2-3 25 / 32
Brent Hinkle Men 2-3 25 / 32
Craig Leiser Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 49
William Patterson Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 49
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 49
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 48
Peter Fickinger Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 48
Ned Bement Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 48
Craig Leiser Men 45-49 Masters 43 / 48

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Dirk Vander laan Men Cat 4 33 / 48

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 64
Bob Reuther Men 45-49 Masters 39 / 64
Craig Leiser Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 64
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 42 / 64
William Patterson Men 45-49 Masters 47 / 64
Michael Richey Men 45-49 Masters 56 / 64
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 38
Craig Leiser Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 38
William Patterson Men 55-59 Masters 33 / 38
Michael Richey Men 55-59 Masters 35 / 38
Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 32
David Grant Men 35-39 Masters 26 / 32
Bob Reuther Men 35-39 Masters 28 / 32

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 55+ 2 / 14
John Newton Men Masters 60+ 1 / 10

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

David Grant Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 32
Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 24 / 32
Bob Reuther Men 35-39 Masters 25 / 32
Dirk Vander laan Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 40
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 31 / 40
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 59
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 42 / 59
Bob Reuther Men 45-49 Masters 44 / 59
Dirk Vander laan Men 45-49 Masters 56 / 59

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

David Grant Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 24
Bob Reuther Men 35-39 Masters 24 / 24
William Patterson Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 43
Dirk Vander laan Men 55-59 Masters 24 / 43
Michael Richey Men 55-59 Masters 25 / 43
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 28 / 43
Dan Conlin Men 55-59 Masters 37 / 43
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 48
Dan Conlin Men 45-49 Masters 29 / 48
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 48
Dirk Vander laan Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 48
William Patterson Men 45-49 Masters 44 / 48
Bob Reuther Men 45-49 Masters 46 / 48

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 41

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 2 2017)

Michael Richey Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 31
Dan Conlin Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Dirk Vander laan Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Brent Hinkle Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Scott Gamble Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 52
Dirk Vander laan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 52
Brent Hinkle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 15 / 24
Craig Leiser Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 30
Dan Conlin Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 30
William Patterson Men 55-59 Masters 28 / 30
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 27
Craig Leiser Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 27
Christopher Candy Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 27

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

John Newton Men Masters 55+ 1 / 18

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 17 2017)

Dirk Vander laan Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 19
David Grant Men 4549 Masters 1 / 22
Dirk Vander laan Men 4549 Masters 21 / 22

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

David Grant Men Masters 45+ 14 / 38

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 10 2017)

Brent Hinkle Men Masters 35+ 6 / 60
David Grant Men Masters 35+ 7 / 60
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 35+ 12 / 60
Fred Grafe Men Masters 35+ 23 / 60
Kenn Barfell Men Masters 35+ 33 / 60
Scott Gamble Men Masters 35+ 34 / 60
Bob Reuther Men Masters 35+ 36 / 60
Ned Bement Men Masters 35+ 37 / 60
Gregory Zielinski Men Masters 35+ 44 / 60
Dirk Vander laan Men Masters 35+ 48 / 60
Craig Leiser Men Masters 35+ 49 / 60
Angry Ric steele Men Masters 35+ 50 / 60
Dan Conlin Men Masters 35+ 51 / 60
William Patterson Men Masters 35+ 57 / 60
Michael Richey Men Masters 35+ 58 / 60

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

David Grant Men Masters 45+ 7 / 40
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 20 / 40
Dirk Vander laan Men Masters 45+ 35 / 40
Scott Gamble Men Masters 55+ 21 / 30
Dirk Vander laan Men Masters 55+ 22 / 30
Brent Hinkle Men Masters 35+ 9 / 39

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 55+ 1 / 22

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

David Grant Men Masters 45+ 9 / 63
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 49 / 63
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 52 / 63
Angry Ric steele Men Masters 55+ 18 / 42
Dirk Vander laan Men Masters 55+ 20 / 42
Michael Richey Men Masters 55+ 22 / 42
Scott Gamble Men Masters 55+ 32 / 42
William Patterson Men Masters 55+ 38 / 42
Craig Leiser Men Masters 55+ 42 / 42

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat2/3 80 / 94

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2017)

Dirk Vander laan Men Masters 55+ 5 / 18
Dan Conlin Men Masters 55+ 6 / 18
William Patterson Men Masters 55+ 11 / 18
Gregory Zielinski Men Masters 45+ 6 / 8

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 13 2017)

Dirk Vander laan Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 9

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 7 2017)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 2/3/4 41 / 44
Craig Leiser Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 22
William Patterson Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 22
Dan Conlin Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 22
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 22
Angry Ric steele Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 22

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Chris Grundner Men Cat 4 30 / 37
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 55
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 50
Jeff Overstreet Men 45-49 Masters 29 / 50
Dirk Vander laan Men 45-49 Masters 46 / 50

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Brent Hinkle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 49
David Grant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 49
David Grant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 72
Gregory Zielinski Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 72
Craig Leiser Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 72
William Patterson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 72
Angry Ric steele Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 72
Michael Richey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 72
Dan Conlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 72
Scott Gamble Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 72
Craig Leiser Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 59
Dan Conlin Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 59
Dirk Vander laan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 59
Michael Richey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 59
William Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 59
Scott Gamble Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 59
Angry Ric steele Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 59

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Brent Hinkle Men Pro 1-23 38 / 89
Christopher Candy Men Pro 1-23 85 / 89
Erick Marklund Men Cat 4 16 / 41
Craig Leiser Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 32
William Patterson Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 32
Dan Conlin Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 32
Michael Richey Men 55-59 Masters 22 / 32
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 65
Gregory Zielinski Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 65
Christopher Candy Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 65
Ned Bement Men 45-49 Masters 41 / 65
Dan Conlin Men 45-49 Masters 50 / 65
Craig Leiser Men 45-49 Masters 55 / 65

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 55+ 2 / 20

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Scott Gamble Men 55+ Masters 21 / 33
John Leighty Men 55+ Masters 32 / 33
Angry Ric steele Men 55+ Masters 33 / 33
Brent Hinkle Men 35+ Masters 26 / 35
David Grant Men 45+ Masters 9 / 41
Christopher Candy Men 45+ Masters 22 / 41
Scott Gamble Men 45+ Masters 27 / 41

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Clay Fawthorp Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 14 / 66
Brent Hinkle Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 31 / 66
Angry Ric steele Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 23
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 20
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 20

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

William Patterson Men Masters 55+ 23 / 38
Dan Conlin Men Masters 55+ 33 / 38
William Patterson Men Masters 45+ 23 / 42
Dan Conlin Men Masters 45+ 33 / 42

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

David Grant Men Masters 45+ 2 / 48
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 22 / 48
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45+ 25 / 48
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45+ 47 / 48

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Scott Gamble Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 22

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 25 2017)

Clay Fawthorp Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Dan Conlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 22

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Dan Conlin Men Master 45+ 11 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

John Newton Men 55+ Masters 4 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

John Newton Men 55+ Masters 20 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

John Newton Men 55+ Masters 15 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

John Newton Men 55+ Masters 4 / 30

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

John Newton Men 55+ Master 2 / 23
Bryan Patton Men 55+ Master 5 / 23

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 17 2016)

Tommy Wood MEN UNDER 40 4 / 7

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 17 2016)

Aaron Temple Men Cat 3 7 / 18

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 2/3 34 / 71
Clay Fawthorp Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 28 2016)

Michael Richey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Brent Hinkle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 45
Clay Fawthorp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 45

Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 21 2016)

Brent Hinkle Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 14
David Grant Men 45+ Masters 13 / 21

2016 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 20 2016)

John Newton MEN 60-64 1 / 9

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Tommy Wood Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 10 / 13
Christian Hoke Men JUNIORS 17-18 Open 7 / 8
David Grant Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
Peter Fickinger Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 31
Bob Reuther Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 31
Scott Gamble Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Christopher Candy Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 31
Todd Wenger Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 29 / 31
Brent Hinkle Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 18
Craig Leiser Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 23
Bryan Patton Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Robert Ilgenfritz Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 23

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 4 / 33
Mike Stevens Men Masters 45+ 21 / 33
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Masters 45+ 23 / 33
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45+ 24 / 33

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Clay Fawthorp Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
Tommy Wood Men Cat 4/5 40 / 52
Bryan Patton Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 19
Craig Leiser Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 19
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 32
Peter Fickinger Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 32

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

John Newton Men Masters 55+ 1 / 21
Shanna Lesico WoMen Cat4 9 / 9
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45+ 5 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Tommy Wood Men Cat 4/5 48 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Tommy Wood Men Cat 4/5 45 / 60

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Clay Fawthorp Men Cat 2/3 13 / 33
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 50

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Craig Leiser Men 55+ Masters 5 / 28
Scott Gamble Men 35+ Masters 22 / 24
David Grant Men 45+ Masters 5 / 40
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ Masters 14 / 40
Scott Gamble Men 45+ Masters 19 / 40
Angry Ric steele Men 45+ Masters 27 / 40
Michael Richey Men 45+ Masters 28 / 40
Christopher Candy Men 45+ Masters 31 / 40
Bob Reuther Men 45+ Masters 34 / 40
Ned Bement Men 45+ Masters 35 / 40

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

John Newton Men Masters 55+ 1 / 23
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45+ 3 / 13

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Brent Hinkle Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 30
David Grant Men 45+ Masters 4 / 27
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ Masters 9 / 27
Scott Gamble Men 45+ Masters 16 / 27
Christopher Candy Men 45+ Masters 22 / 27
Angry Ric steele Men 45+ Masters 26 / 27
Bryan Patton Men 55+ Masters 9 / 21

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Aaron Temple Men Cat 3 29 / 39

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 29
Clay Fawthorp Men 35-39 Masters 14 / 29
Scott Gamble Men 35-39 Masters 25 / 29
Clay Fawthorp Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 41
Paul Kornet Men 55-59 Masters 30 / 47
Michael Richey Men 55-59 Masters 33 / 47
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 52
Ned Bement Men 45-49 Masters 44 / 52

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Brent Hinkle ELITE MEN 19 / 52
Dave Grant MASTER 40+ 4 / 35

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Brent Hinkle Men CAT 2/3/4 27 / 32
Craig Leiser Men Masters 55+ 13 / 53
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55+ 29 / 53
Michael Richey Men Masters 55+ 43 / 53
Dave Grant Men Masters 45+ 12 / 48
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45+ 30 / 48
Chris Candy Men Masters 45+ 31 / 48
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 32 / 48
Ned Bement Men Masters 45+ 39 / 48
Craig Leiser Men Masters 45+ 42 / 48
Michael Richey Men Masters 45+ 45 / 48
Brent Hinkle Men Masters 35+ 4 / 33
Bob Reuther Men Masters 35+ 21 / 33
Dave Grant Men Masters 35+ 22 / 33
Scott Gamble Men Masters 35+ 25 / 33
Chris Candy Men Masters 35+ 30 / 33

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Bryan Patton Men 55+ 13 / 39
John Newton Men 55+ 17 / 39
Paul Kornet Men 55+ 28 / 39
Aaron Temple Men 17-18 4 / 8
Brent Hinkle Men 2/3 15 / 23
Bryan Patton Men 55+/65+ 14 / 40
John Newton Men 55+/65+ 18 / 40
Paul Kornet Men 55+/65+ 29 / 40
Dave Grant Men 45+ 3 / 29
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ 8 / 29
Scott Gamble Men 45+ 20 / 29
Jeff Overstreet Men 45+ 23 / 29
Bob Reuther Men 45+ 27 / 29
Clay Fawthorp Men 35+ 11 / 14

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 18 / 33
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36
Peter Fickinger Men 45-54 Masters 9 / 51
David Grant Men 45-54 Masters 13 / 51
Mike Stevens Men 45-54 Masters 22 / 51
Bryan Patton Men 45-54 Masters 25 / 51
Scott Gamble Men 45-54 Masters 31 / 51
Christopher Candy Men 45-54 Masters 37 / 51
Paul Kornet Men 45-54 Masters 41 / 51
Bob Reuther Men 45-54 Masters 42 / 51
Robert Ilgenfritz Men 45-54 Masters 50 / 51
Bryan Patton Men 55+/65+ Masters 18 / 44
Craig Leiser Men 55+/65+ Masters 20 / 44
Paul Kornet Men 55+/65+ Masters 26 / 44
Robert Ilgenfritz Men 55+/65+ Masters 44 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Christian Hoke Men Cat 4 43 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Christian Hoke Men Cat 4 34 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Christian Hoke Men Cat 4 33 / 53

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Aaron Temple Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45+ 3 / 9
Bryan Patton Men Masters 55+ 8 / 26

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Christian Hoke Men CAT 4 53 / 55

Mid-Atlantic 40 KM TT Championship @Clarks Valley (Jun 12 2016)

Shanna Lesico Women 2 / 4
John Newton Mens MAS 60+ 1 / 9

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

David Grant Men Masters 45+ 7 / 33
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 11 / 33
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 16 / 33
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45+ 21 / 33

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Paul Kornet Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 25 / 28

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 35+ 6 / 61
Dave Grant Men Masters 35+ 7 / 61
Bryan Patton Men Masters 35+ 30 / 61
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 35+ 45 / 61
Craig Leiser Men Masters 35+ 51 / 61
Scott Gamble Men Masters 35+ 53 / 61
Michael Richey Men Masters 35+ 54 / 61
Brent Hinkle Men Masters 35+ 56 / 61
Bob Reuther Men Masters 35+ 58 / 61

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Jeff Overstreet Men 45+ MASTER 2 / 14
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ MASTER 5 / 14
John Newton Men 55+ MASTER 2 / 26
Bryan Patton Men 55+ MASTER 7 / 26
Aaron Temple Men 17-18 JUNIOR 3 / 7
John Newton Men CAT 4 5 / 21

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Chad Young Men Cat2/3 102 / 106
Aaron Temple Juniors Open 39 / 64

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Chad Young Men Cat3/4 84 / 85

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 31
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 31
Angry Ric steele Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 31

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Mike Nanis Men Category 5 55+ 42 / 43

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

David Grant Men Masters 45+ 14 / 84
Bryan Patton Men Masters 45+ 22 / 84
Angry Ric steele Men Masters 45+ 42 / 84
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45+ 65 / 84
Ned Bement Men Masters 45+ 66 / 84
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 79 / 84
Craig Leiser Men Masters 55+ 3 / 46
Bryan Patton Men Masters 55+ 9 / 46

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45+ 6 / 21

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Aaron Temple Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Chad Young Men Cat 3 21 / 23

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 13 2016)

Aaron Temple Men CAT 2/3 9 / 11

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Prologue Time Trial (May 13 2016)

Aaron Temple Men CAT 2/3 9 / 11

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Brent Hinkle Men CAT 1/2/3 61 / 67
Aaron Temple Men CAT 3 1 / 26
Scott Gamble Men 45+ Masters 7 / 38
David Grant Men 45+ Masters 9 / 38
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ Masters 16 / 38
Bob Reuther Men 45+ Masters 26 / 38
Bryan Patton Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33
Paul Kornet Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33
Craig Leiser Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33
Robert Ilgenfritz Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Jeff Overstreet Men 45+ MASTER 16 / 20
Christian Hoke Men CAT 4/5 22 / 39

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Jeff Overstreet Men 45+ MASTER 16 / 18
Christian Hoke Men CAT 4/5 26 / 35

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 34
Clay Fawthorp Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 34
Bob Reuther Men Master 45+ 7 / 64
David Grant Men Master 45+ 18 / 64
Scott Gamble Men Master 45+ 43 / 64
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Master 45+ 60 / 64
Angry Ric steele Men Master 45+ 63 / 64
Craig Leiser Men Master 45+ 66 / 64

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 11 / 22
Aaron Temple Men 13-15 Juniors 5 / 11
Angry Ric steele Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 21
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 19
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 19

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 23 2016)

Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45+ 5 / 8

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 80
Peter Fickinger Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 80
Angry Ric steele Men 45-49 Masters 42 / 80
Bob Reuther Men 45-49 Masters 43 / 80
Jeff Overstreet Men 45-49 Masters 44 / 80
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 48 / 80
Christopher Candy Men 45-49 Masters 50 / 80
Craig Leiser Men 45-49 Masters 60 / 80
Peter Fickinger Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 98
Bob Reuther Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 98
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 1/2/3 83 / 98
Craig Leiser Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 34
Angry Ric steele Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 34
Paul Kornet Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 34
Michael Richey Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 34

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Brent Hinkle Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 41 / 77
Robert Ilgenfritz Men 55+ 15 / 31
Dave Grant Men 45+ 3 / 43
Jeff Overstreet Men 45+ 26 / 43
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ 36 / 43
Scott Gamble Men 45+ 38 / 43

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

David Grant Men Masters 45+ 3 / 27

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Aaron Temple Men Cat 3/4 14 / 79
Chad Young Men Cat 3/4 999 / 79
Brent Hinkle Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 69

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Angry Ric steele Men Master 45+ 21 / 38

Kingsway Criterium (Mar 13 2016)

Brent Hinkle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

FYBO Criterium (Mar 6 2016)

Brent Hinkle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Aaron Temple Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

John Newton Men Master 55+ 25 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

John Newton Men Master 55+ 9 / 25

RIVER TOWNS TIME TRIAL & DELAWARE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Oct 31 2015)

Tommy Wood MEN CAT 5 23 / 29

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Peter Fickinger Men Master 9 / 39

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 19 2015)

Tommy Wood Men Under 40 4 / 9

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 2/3 10 / 45

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Brent Hinkle Men CAT 3/4 2 / 24
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ Masters 11 / 34

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Aaron Temple Men M3/4 8 / 25

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat3/4 1 / 37
John Newton Men Master 55+ 29 / 32
John Newton Men Master 45+ 47 / 54

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Peter Fickinger Men 45+ MASTER 3 / 52
Scott Gamble Men 45+ MASTER 46 / 52
Jeff Felder Men CAT 5 10 / 52
David Meyers Men CAT 5 13 / 52
Brent Hinkle Men CAT 3/4 6 / 40
Aaron Temple Men CAT 3/4 32 / 40

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Aaron Temple Men JUNIORS 17-18 CAT Open 2 / 5
Peter Fickinger Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 41
David Grant Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 31 / 41
Christopher Candy Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 32 / 41
Bob Reuther Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 36 / 41
Peter Fickinger Men Amateur Finals Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 38
Brent Hinkle Men Amateur Finals Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 38
Brent Hinkle Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Bob Reuther Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 19
David Meyers Men CAT 4/5 36 / 43

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Christopher Candy Men 45+ MASTERS 27 / 44
Brent Hinkle Men 1-23 37 / 53
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 3 7 / 43

PA State TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

John Newton Men 55-59 MASTER 2 / 19

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Craig Leiser Men 55+ Masters 6 / 26
Brent Hinkle Men CAT 3/4 2 / 41
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ Masters 6 / 50
David Grant Men 45+ Masters 17 / 50
Angry Ric steele Men 45+ Masters 23 / 50
Craig Leiser Men 45+ Masters 27 / 50

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Robert Ilgenfritz Men 55+ Masters 32 / 47
Peter Fickinger Men 35+ Masters 7 / 37
David Grant Men 35+ Masters 18 / 37
Brent Hinkle Men 35+ Masters 22 / 37
Bob Reuther Men 35+ Masters 26 / 37
Scott Gamble Men 35+ Masters 34 / 37
David Grant Men 45+ Masters 2 / 75
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ Masters 3 / 75
Angry Ric steele Men 45+ Masters 31 / 75
Christopher Candy Men 45+ Masters 41 / 75
Todd Wenger Men 45+ Masters 46 / 75
Scott Gamble Men 45+ Masters 56 / 75
Robert Ilgenfritz Men 45+ Masters 61 / 75
Bob Reuther Men 45+ Masters 67 / 75

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jul 11 2015)

John Newton Men Master 55+ 4 / 14
Jeff Overstreet Men Master 45+ 4 / 11

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Brent Hinkle Men CAT 2/3/4 13 / 48
Craig Leiser Men 55+ Masters 8 / 27
Robert Ilgenfritz Men 55+ Masters 17 / 27
Peter Fickinger Men 35+ Masters 11 / 27
David Grant Men 35+ Masters 13 / 27
Christopher Candy Men 35+ Masters 18 / 27
Bob Reuther Men 35+ Masters 21 / 27
Todd Wenger Men 35+ Masters 26 / 27
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ Masters 1 / 36
David Grant Men 45+ Masters 6 / 36
Christopher Candy Men 45+ Masters 20 / 36
Craig Leiser Men 45+ Masters 22 / 36
Bob Reuther Men 45+ Masters 24 / 36
Robert Ilgenfritz Men 45+ Masters 28 / 36
Todd Wenger Men 45+ Masters 29 / 36

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 28 2015)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 2/3 11 / 37

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

Aaron Temple Men Cat 2/3 11 / 12
Mike Nanis Men 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Aaron Temple Men U19 Cat 2/3 2 / 2

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Bob Ilgenfritz M 55+ 13 / 19
Dave Grant M 45+ 6 / 31
Peter Fickinger M 45+ 10 / 31
Scott Gamble M 45+ 19 / 31
Mike Stevens M 45+ 20 / 31
Bob Ilgenfritz M 45+ 24 / 31
Chris Candy M 45+ 25 / 31
Craig Leiser M 45+ 31 / 31

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

Peter Fickinger Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 55
Todd Wenger Men 35-39 Masters 36 / 55
Scott Gamble Men 35-39 Masters 40 / 55
Robert Ilgenfritz Men 35-39 Masters 50 / 55
Craig Leiser Men 35-39 Masters 54 / 55

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

David Meyers Men Cat. 5 / Citizen 8 / 13
Aaron Temple Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 2
Jeff Overstreet Men 45+ Master 3 / 18
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ Master 8 / 18

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Aaron Temple Men U19 Masters 2 / 2
Aaron Temple Men Cat 2/3 38 / 38
Mark Ginn Men 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Robert Ilgenfritz Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 15
Jeff Overstreet Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 20
Mike Stevens Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 20
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 20
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 20

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Peter Fickinger Men 45+ Masters 8 / 19

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Aaron Temple Men CAT 4/5 18 / 54

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 16 2015)

Robert Ilgenfritz Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 31
Craig Leiser Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 31
Peter Fickinger Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 36
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 36
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 36
Christopher Candy Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 36
Robert Ilgenfritz Men 45-49 Masters 29 / 36
Craig Leiser Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 36

MONKEY HILL TIME TRIAL (May 15 2015)

Peter Fickinger MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 10
Peter Fickinger MASTER 45+ & 55+ MEN OVERALL 3 / 18

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Brent Hinkle Men CAT 3 8 / 39
Mark Ginn Men CAT 5 16 / 37
Jeff Felder Men CAT 5 22 / 37
Aaron Temple Men CAT 4 3 / 43
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ Masters 13 / 51
Jeff Overstreet Men 45+ Masters 19 / 51
Mike Stevens Men 45+ Masters 32 / 51
David Grant Men 45+ Masters 40 / 51
Scott Gamble Men 45+ Masters 48 / 51

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Brent Hinkle CAT 3 MEN 31 / 34
Dave Grant MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 29
Peter Fickinger MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 29

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Mike Stevens Men CAT 3 38 / 44
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ Masters 7 / 59
David Grant Men 45+ Masters 8 / 59
Mike Stevens Men 45+ Masters 12 / 59
Craig Leiser Men 45+ Masters 22 / 59
Jeff Overstreet Men 45+ Masters 25 / 59
Robert Ilgenfritz Men 45+ Masters 44 / 59
Todd Wenger Men 45+ Masters 54 / 59
Scott Gamble Men 45+ Masters 56 / 59
Bob Reuther Men 45+ Masters 57 / 59
Paul Kornet Men 55+ Masters 14 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Aaron Temple Men Cat 4 D 5 / 95

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 12 2015)

Peter Fickinger Men Master 45-54 4 / 8

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Aaron Temple Men U19 Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Peter Fickinger Men 45-49 Master 2 / 38
Mike Stevens Men 45-49 Master 6 / 38
David Grant Men 45-49 Master 11 / 38
Jeff Overstreet Men 45-49 Master 19 / 38
Bob Reuther Men 45-49 Master 21 / 38
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Master 29 / 38
Todd Wenger Men 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 45
Jeff Felder Men 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Aaron Temple Men Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Robert Ilgenfritz Men 55-59 Master 12 / 26
Aaron Temple Men Cat 4 1 / 23

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Felder Jeff Men Cat 5 12 / 25
David Grant Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 21
Peter Fickinger Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 21
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 21

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Scott Gamble Men 45+ Master 54 / 57

Douleur en la Cul Circuit (Mar 28 2015)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Rennen von Pedricktown (Mar 22 2015)

Robert Ilgenfritz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 42
Peter Fickinger Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 42
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 25

Procès par Vélo Course (Mar 15 2015)

Brent Hinkle Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 41
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 2/3 13 / 15

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Peter Fickinger Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 78

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Aaron Temple Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Aaron Temple Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

David Grant Men 45+ MR 3 / 36
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ MR 4 / 36
Christopher Candy Men 45+ MR 15 / 36
Scott Gamble Men 45+ MR 27 / 36
Brent Hinkle Men CAT 3/4 24 / 34
Brent Hinkle Men CAT 4/5 2 / 60
Paul Kornet Men 55+ MR 15 / 21

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 14 / 43

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Peter Fickinger Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 2 / 19
Christopher Candy Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 8 / 19
Scott Gamble Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 16 / 19
David Grant Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 18 / 19
Bob Reuther Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 19 / 19
Brent Hinkle Men CAT 4 9 / 32
Aaron Temple Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 3 / 4
Paul Kornet Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 55+ 5 / 8

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 4 / 16
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 9 / 19

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 3 / 41
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 35 / 41
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 35-39 15 / 29
Scott Gamble Men Masters 35-39 20 / 29
Bob Reuther Men Masters 35-39 29 / 29
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 15 / 23
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 4 8 / 24

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Brent Hinkle Men CAT 4/5 4 / 59

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Brent Hinkle Men CAT 4 9 / 48

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat4/5 Open 2 / 31

Tour de Medford (Jun 28 2014)

Peter Fickinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 16

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

David Grant Men Masters 45-49 3 / 30
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 18 / 30
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Masters 45-49 22 / 30
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 24 / 30
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 8 / 15
Mike Nanis Men Cat 4/5 35+ 35 / 45

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 10 / 60
David Grant Men Masters 45+ 11 / 60
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45+ 35 / 60
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 50 / 60
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45+ 57 / 60
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Masters 45+ 59 / 60
Bob Reuther Men Masters 35+ 34 / 49
Christopher Candy Men Masters 35+ 38 / 49
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Masters 35+ 40 / 49
Scott Gamble Men Masters 35+ 41 / 49
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 35+ 42 / 49
David Grant Men Masters 35+ 45 / 49
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55+ 31 / 40

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Aaron Temple Men Cat 3/4 28 / 43
Aaron Temple Men Cat 4/5 30 / 51
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 4/5 33 / 51

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 12 / 27
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 7 / 67
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 12 / 67
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 25 / 67
Mike Stevens Men Masters 45-49 45 / 67
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 49 / 67
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 54 / 67
Todd Wenger Men Masters 45-49 62 / 67

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

David Grant Men Masters 45+ 5 / 25
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 18 / 25

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)

Aaron Temple Men Cat 4/5 16 / 68
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 35-39 9 / 49
Mike Stevens Men Masters 35-39 16 / 49
Christopher Candy Men Masters 35-39 18 / 49
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Masters 35-39 32 / 49
Scott Gamble Men Masters 35-39 43 / 49

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Aaron Temple Men 15-16 JUNIOR 5 / 6
Paul Kornet Men 55+ MASTER 15 / 24

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Brent Hinkle Men CAT 4-5 9 / 39
Aaron Temple Men CAT 4-5 16 / 39
Scott Gamble Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 3 / 29
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 18 / 29
Todd Wenger Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 21 / 29
Paul Kornet Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 29 / 29
Aaron Temple Men Juniors CAT 4-5 U19 1 / 3

Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)

Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 14 / 29

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Bob Reuther Men 45+ 14 / 20

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Dave Grant Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 5 / 17
Chris Candy Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 11 / 17
Scott Gamble Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 13 / 17
Todd Wenger Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 17 / 17

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Aaron Temple Men CAT 4/5 25 / 53

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Dave Grant Master 45+ 3 / 46
Peter Fickinger Master 45+ 6 / 46
Chris Candy Master 45+ 7 / 46
Bob Ilgenfritz Master 45+ 32 / 46
Bob Reuther Master 45+ 35 / 46
Todd Wenger Master 45+ 38 / 46
Scott Gamble Master 45+ 43 / 46
Paul Kornet Men's Masters 55+ 22 / 23
Dave Grant Men's Masters 45+55+ 5 / 69
Peter Fickinger Men's Masters 45+55+ 8 / 69
Chris Candy Men's Masters 45+55+ 10 / 69
Bob Ilgenfritz Men's Masters 45+55+ 47 / 69
Bob Reuther Men's Masters 45+55+ 53 / 69
Todd Wenger Men's Masters 45+55+ 58 / 69
Paul Kornet Men's Masters 45+55+ 63 / 69
Scott Gamble Men's Masters 45+55+ 66 / 69
Bob Reuther Men's Category 1/2/3 38 / 41

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Robert Ilgenfritz Master 50+ 24 / 45
Todd Wenger Master 50+ 44 / 45

Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Aaron Temple Men Cat 5 5 / 13

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Scott Gamble Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 3 / 27
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 20 / 27

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 3 / 24
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 12 / 24

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 4 / 70
David Grant Men Masters 45+ 8 / 70
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45+ 16 / 70
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Masters 45+ 25 / 70
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 44 / 70
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45+ 47 / 70
Mike Stevens Men Masters 45+ 49 / 70

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Peter Fickinger Men Master 45+ 30 / 57
Jeff Overstreet Men Master 45+ 38 / 57

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

David Grant Men Masters 45-49 9 / 44

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Robert Ilgenfritz Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 7 / 25

Busiest Racers

in last months
Scott Gamble 113
Brent Hinkle 108
David Grant 105
Peter Fickinger 79
Craig Leiser 61
Bob Reuther 57
Michael Miller 46
Dirk Vander laan 45
Richard Leibfried 39
Aaron Temple 38
Shanna Lesico 33
Robert Ilgenfritz 32
Jeff Overstreet 32
John Newton 30
Christopher Candy 29
Jeffrey Miesemer 28
Dan Conlin 27
Paul Kornet 25
Dave Grant 20
Ned Bement 20
Michael Richey 18
Blair Saunders 18
Martin Mrugal 18
Neal Stansbury 18
Angry Ric steele 18
Fred Grafe 16
William Patterson 16
Bryan Patton 14
Todd Wenger 13
Clay Fawthorp 13
Jeffrey Appeltans 13
Mike Stevens 11
John Spittal 10
Tommy Wood 7
Christian Hoke 7
Chris Candy 6
Annette Weaver 6
Kenn Barfell 6
Leone Pizzini 6
Gregory Zielinski 5
James Maino 5
David Meyers 5
Rich Leibfried 5
Bob Ilgenfritz 5
James Clevenger 4
Chad Young 4
Erick Marklund 4
Jeff Felder 3
Mike Nanis 3
David Lamb 3
Marty Mrugal 3
Michael Woolley 2
Mark Ginn 2
Monika Lukens 2
John Leighty 2
David Gulick 2
Steven Laverty 1
Chris Grundner 1
Michael Miller 1
Felder Jeff 1
Chadd Martin 1